Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nico Ammann
11.54c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
10
Michael Garuba
12.06
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
10
Russell Blackwell
12.26
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
10
Johann Wunder
13.35
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Hernandez
23.54c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
10
Russell Blackwell
24.12
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
10
Nico Ammann
24.14c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Michael Garuba
24.75
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
5.
10
Johann Wunder
25.94c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
9
Ethan Smith
28.71
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Aedan Pettit
51.84c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
10
Russell Blackwell
52.13
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
10
Collin Shipp
54.85
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4.
10
Jake Rodal
1:02.91
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Smith
1:03.12
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Aedan Pettit
1:58.61
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Russell Blackwell
2:03.59
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Devin Geier
2:08.6h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Alex Brown
2:09.3h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
11
Will Saunders
2:11.40
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
12
Stephen Bath
2:13.90
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
7.
9
William Fincher
2:18.87
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
8.
11
Aidan Bergel
2:19.9h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
9.
10
Josh Lassiter
2:23.12
PR
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
10.
11
Jack Bowen
2:24.25
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Aedan Pettit
4:27.49
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
2.
11
Devin Geier
4:46.36
PR
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
12
Stephen Bath
4:48.66
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
Alex Brown
4:52.90
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Aidan Bergel
5:00.82
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
William Fincher
5:05.3h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
7.
12
Robbie Sorenson
5:08.83
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
8.
11
Josh Kim
5:26.2h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Devin Geier
10:21.27
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Aidan Bergel
10:44.77
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
William Fincher
10:48.98
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Stephen Bath
10:59.8h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Alex Brown
11:02.89
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
6.
10
Josh Lassiter
11:16.8h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
7.
9
Frank Ricker
11:20.43
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
8.
10
Brady Reynolds
11:41.6h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Quentin Watts
17.37
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Hess
20.73
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
3.
9
Bill Zach
21.74c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Josh Fisher
31.27
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nick Blackwell
43.04c
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
12
Quentin Watts
43.34
PR
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
3.
-
Jeremy Smith
48.94c
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
9
Bill Zach
51.04c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
11
Jonathan Hess
54.65
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kevin Hernandez
Russell Blackwell
Nick Blackwell
Nico Ammann
44.60
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
45.26
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
-
Nico Ammann
Nick Blackwell
Russell Blackwell
Quentin Watts
45.34
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Hernandez
Russell Blackwell
Nick Blackwell
Collin Shipp
3:29.18
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:31.73
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
Russell Blackwell
Aedan Pettit
Collin Shipp
Nick Blackwell
3:32.14
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4.
Russell Blackwell
Kevin Hernandez
Collin Shipp
Aedan Pettit
3:32.76
Jun 6
VHSL 4A Outdoor State Championship
5.
Kevin Hernandez
Aedan Pettit
Collin Shipp
Jake Rodal
3:47.30
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Russell Blackwell
Collin Shipp
Devin Geier
Aedan Pettit
8:17.65
Jun 6
VHSL 4A Outdoor State Championship
2.
Russell Blackwell
Devin Geier
Aedan Pettit
Collin Shipp
8:20.27
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
Devin Geier
Will Saunders
Stephen Bath
Alex Brown
8:37.38
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
8:42.63
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
5.
-
Jack Bowen
Josh Lassiter
Will Saunders
Stephen Bath
9:13.69
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
6.
William Fincher
Devin Geier
Aedan Pettit
Robbie Sorenson
9:14.31
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chism Blauer
36' 2
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
12
Alexander Tobias
33' 2
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
12
Karl Canby
32' 0
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Colin Webb
30' 11
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
11
Ben French
30' 7
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
-
Tyler Sink
20' 3
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chism Blauer
121' 2
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
2.
12
Alexander Tobias
104' 4
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
11
Ben French
100' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
10
Chase Lopez
95' 8
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Colin Webb
79' 1
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
11
Brian Chang
69' 0
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
7.
12
Josh Cromwell
67' 11
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Kevin Hernandez
5' 10
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
2.
10
Collin Shipp
5' 8
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
10
Michael Garuba
5' 6
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Hernandez
20' 11.25
(3.8)
PR
Jun 6
VHSL 4A Outdoor State Championship
2.
10
Nico Ammann
19' 5
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
10
Collin Shipp
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4.
12
Quentin Watts
17' 4.5
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Johann Wunder
17' 0
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Collin Shipp
40' 5.5
PR
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
12
Quentin Watts
37' 10
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
10
Johann Wunder
37' 1
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Nico Ammann
33' 4
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Grace Hayba
13.04c
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
9
Mpeh Ntantang
14.00
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
Paige Williamson
14.16
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4.
12
Vanessa Oruma
14.42
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
5.
12
Kendall Bradley
14.99
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Delmonte
15.02
PR
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Mary Clewis
28.84
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
Maya Lopez
29.29
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
12
Grace Hayba
29.49
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4.
9
Mpeh Ntantang
29.54c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Megan Eiynck
29.61
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Delmonte
30.27
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Katie Lynham
1:03.91
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Jeela Fesharaki
1:04.14c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
11
Hannah Delmonte
1:08.57
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
Nikole McClure
1:10.24
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
5.
9
Holly Peterson
1:14.36
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Allison Marrs
2:28.74
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
2.
9
Emma-Jane Kimmett
2:29.19
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Kelly Sullivan
2:35.35
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Jeela Fesharaki
2:38.30
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
12
Brianna Spears-Heinel
2:40.28
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
Nikole McClure
2:44.61
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
7.
11
Ali McBride
2:50.53
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
8.
12
Abbie Goodness
2:50.8h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
9.
10
Kasey Fairbanks
2:58.94
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emma-Jane Kimmett
5:41.17
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
2.
12
Brianna Spears-Heinel
5:49.53
PR
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Kelly Sullivan
5:52.6h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
11
Mary Anna Adams
5:52.8h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Allison Marrs
5:54.39
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
11
Alivia McAtee
6:05.51
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
7.
11
Jenna Goode
6:08.46
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emma-Jane Kimmett
11:54.00
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Brianna Spears-Heinel
12:14.03
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
11
Mary Anna Adams
12:27.85
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
11
Alivia McAtee
12:52.4h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
11
Jenna Goode
13:39.8h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
9
Bailey Brooks
14:39.0h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
7.
-
Somerset Peede
16:09.4h
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alizah Robinson
17.18
(-.3)
PR
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
-
Mia Morrison
20.54c
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
3.
10
Nicole Cassella
20.85
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4.
9
Ashley Meadows
21.33
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
5.
10
Navneet Kaur
22.54c
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mary Clewis
50.38
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
12
Alizah Robinson
51.16
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
3.
9
Holly Peterson
54.14c
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Navneet Kaur
59.72
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kendall Bradley
Grace Hayba
Katie Lynham
Paige Williamson
50.97
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
Grace Hayba
Paige Williamson
Kendall Bradley
Katie Lynham
51.84
Jun 6
VHSL 4A Outdoor State Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
52.59
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4.
Megan Eiynck
Grace Hayba
Katie Lynham
Paige Williamson
52.88
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:14.93
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
Mary Clewis
Jeela Fesharaki
Grace Hayba
Katie Lynham
4:16.24
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
Mary Clewis
Jeela Fesharaki
Katie Lynham
Allison Marrs
4:19.53
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
-
Jeela Fesharaki
Hannah Delmonte
Katie Lynham
Mary Clewis
4:30.75
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
Mary Clewis
Megan Eiynck
Jeela Fesharaki
Katie Lynham
4:31.30
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
6.
Mary Clewis
Jeela Fesharaki
Hannah Delmonte
Katie Lynham
4:50.5h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Mary Clewis
Jeela Fesharaki
Emma-Jane Kimmett
Allison Marrs
10:03.34
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
Emma-Jane Kimmett
Allison Marrs
Jeela Fesharaki
Mary Clewis
10:05.07
Jun 6
VHSL 4A Outdoor State Championship
3.
Jeela Fesharaki
Emma-Jane Kimmett
Allison Marrs
Brianna Spears-Heinel
10:13.06
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
4.
Mary Clewis
Jeela Fesharaki
Allison Marrs
Kelly Sullivan
10:15.35
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
5.
-
Relay Team
10:18.40
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
-
Jeela Fesharaki
Allison Marrs
Mary Clewis
Kelly Sullivan
10:37.09
Apr 25
Apple Blossom Invitational
7.
Bailey Brooks
Kasey Fairbanks
Eunice Kim
Somerset Peede
12:12.3h
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Puneet Kaur
34' 6
PR
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
2.
9
Kaylee Washington
32' 6
May 28
VHSL 4A North Regional Championship
3.
10
Ashton Marquet
26' 6
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
12
Vanessa Oruma
26' 3
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
10
Shelby Sternberg
24' 9
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
11
Olivia Miller
23' 0
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
7.
10
Arianna Larson
21' 5
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Miller
94' 6
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Ashton Marquet
83' 8
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Shelby Sternberg
80' 11
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
10
Puneet Kaur
72' 2
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
12
Vanessa Oruma
60' 10
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
6.
9
Kaylee Washington
57' 9.25
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
7.
-
Rodnae Fletcher
51' 7
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Alizah Robinson
4' 10
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
2.
12
Vanessa Oruma
4' 6
PR
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Kasey Fairbanks
4' 2
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
4.
9
Maya Lopez
4' 0
May 15
JJ Updike Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Mpeh Ntantang
15' 5.5
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
2.
9
Maya Lopez
14' 11.25
PR
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
12
Vanessa Oruma
14' 4
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
4.
10
Arianna Larson
14' 0
PR
May 7
Dulles District Quad Meet
5.
9
Paige Williamson
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Vanessa Oruma
32' 9.25
May 8
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Alizah Robinson
30' 7.75
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
3.
9
Mpeh Ntantang
29' 2
May 20
VHSL Group 4A Conference 21 Championship
4.
10
Arianna Larson
27' 9
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
5.
9
Mary Clewis
26' 8
PR
Apr 11
Handley Invitational
*Recent improvement