Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Joseph Atwell
14.08
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Alex Cress
27.12
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
400 Meters
1.
-
Joseph Atwell
1:06.58
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Ryan Jones
2:25.60
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
2.
11
Cameron Draper
2:51.64
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Billings
5:07.89
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
2.
10
Jeremy Salks
5:45.13
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Billings
11:35.49
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
2.
10
Jeremy Salks
12:10.17
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Alex Cress
51.61
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nathan Shaft
36' 7.5
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
2.
-
Drew Frazier
32' 6
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3.
11
Jonathan Creasy
31' 0.5
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathan Shaft
89' 2
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
2.
-
Alex Cress
80' 9
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3.
-
Kyle Mabe
66' 0
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Ethan Campbell
4' 10
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
-
Ryan Jones
4' 10
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
Long Jump
1.
-
Ryan Jones
15' 2
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
Triple Jump
1.
-
Ethan Campbell
31' 5
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gracie Umbarger
13.52
(-1.0)
Jun 19
VHSL Class 2 State Championships
2.
9
Destiney Meeks
15.48
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3.
9
Alyssa Tolbert
16.46
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Gracie Umbarger
28.49
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
2.
9
Destiney Meeks
32.40
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
59.01
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
2.
Gracie Umbarger
Carolena Nipper
Alyssa Tolbert
Destiney Meeks
1:00.07
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Destiney Meeks
23' 11
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
2.
9
Hannah Funk
18' 6
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3.
9
Alyssa Tolbert
17' 10.5
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alyssa Tolbert
51' 0
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
2.
9
Destiney Meeks
47' 7
PR
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
3.
9
Hannah Funk
46' 4
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Carolena Nipper
3' 8
Jun 2
Southwest District Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Gracie Umbarger
15' 0.5
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
2.
9
Destiney Meeks
11' 5.75
PR
Jun 9
VHSL 2A Region D Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Gracie Umbarger
32' 0
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 2 State Championships
*Recent improvement