100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Carlos Ramirez | 11.84 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
2. | 12 | | PJ Vijarro | 11.86PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
3. | 12 | | Ivan Macias | 11.90 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
4. | 10 | | Daniel Suarez | 12.63 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Alex Antu | 12.79PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Tristin Vijarro | 12.83PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
7. | 11 | | Mario Soto | 12.86PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Adam Kang | 12.87PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
9. | 9 | | David Aleck | 12.93PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Tony Vasquez | 12.97 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
11. | 12 | | Emelio Gonzales | 13.01PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
12. | 11 | | Miguel Gasca | 13.07PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Erin Corcoran | 13.09PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
14. | 11 | | Christian Jimenez | 13.17PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
15. | 10 | | Mario Castaneda | 13.26PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
16. | 10 | | Taylor Goudy | 13.59PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
17. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 13.80PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Jose Martinez | 14.04cPR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Juan Alcala | 24.01PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | 12 | | Francisco Villegas | 24.14cPR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
3. | 12 | | PJ Vijarro | 24.23PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
4. | 12 | | Ivan Macias | 24.60 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Adam Kang | 24.89PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
6. | 12 | | Kevin Gonzalez | 25.31PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
7. | 12 | | Tony Vasquez | 25.64 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
8. | 11 | | Mario Soto | 26.09PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Daniel Suarez | 26.60PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
10. | 11 | | Miguel Gasca | 26.73PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Alex Antu | 26.74PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
| 9 | | Erin Corcoran | 26.74cPR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Tristin Vijarro | 27.18 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
14. | 10 | | Taylor Goudy | 28.74cPR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Adam Kang | 40.27PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Gonzalez | 42.13PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
3. | 12 | | Tony Vasquez | 42.14PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
4. | 9 | | Erin Corcoran | 44.23PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Francisco Villegas | 50.52PR | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | 12 | | Emelio Gonzales | 52.45PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 12 | | PJ Vijarro | 55.21PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Tony Vasquez | 55.52PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
5. | 10 | | Adam Kang | 55.58PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Kevin Gonzalez | 57.44PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
7. | 10 | | Alex Antu | 1:00.84PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
8. | 9 | | Erin Corcoran | 1:01.04cPR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
9. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 1:02.83PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
10. | 11 | | Cruz Dominguez | 1:02.97PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emelio Gonzales | 2:04.48PR | Apr 23 | Quincy Invite |
2. | 12 | | Cameron Kobes | 2:13.3hPR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
3. | 12 | | Vicente Villanueva | 2:17.18PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Tony Vasquez | 2:19.56PR | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 2:25.84 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
6. | 11 | | Cruz Dominguez | 2:27.00PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Brandon Sampson | 2:27.7hPR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
8. | 11 | | Levi Cantu | 3:11.2hPR | May 6 | Naches/Riverside Invitational |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Vicente Villanueva | 2:55.89PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Brandon Sampson | 3:19.18 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Kobes | 4:53.4hPR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Vicente Villanueva | 5:04.57PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 5:11.84PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
4. | 11 | | Cruz Dominguez | 5:25.67 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
5. | 11 | | Brandon Sampson | 5:27.41 | Apr 23 | Quincy Invite |
6. | 12 | | Kevin Gonzalez | 5:46.53PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Kobes | 6:32.63PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2. | 12 | | Vicente Villanueva | 6:49.65PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Kobes | 10:29.65PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | 11 | | Cruz Dominguez | 11:22.65PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 11 | | Brandon Sampson | 12:11.0h | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
4. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 12:33.90PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Omar Manzo | 16.50 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
2. | 9 | | David Aleck | 21.79PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Omar Manzo | 43.87 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Cameron Kobes | 7:35.1hPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2. | 12 | | Freddy Lustre | 8:30.4hPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Ivan Macias Francisco Villegas Carlos Ramirez PJ Vijarro | 45.40 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
2. | - | | PJ Vijarro Francisco Villegas Carlos Ramirez Ivan Macias | 45.51 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | - | | Francisco Villegas PJ Vijarro Carlos Ramirez Ivan Macias | 46.11 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Adam Kang Francisco Villegas Tony Vasquez Ivan Macias | 46.54c | May 6 | Southwest Washington Track Classic |
5. | - | | Daniel Suarez Tristin Vijarro Juan Alcala Kevin Gonzalez | 48.40 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
6. | - | | Erin Corcoran Adam Kang Tony Vasquez Emelio Gonzales | 49.24 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
7. | - | | Alex Antu Kevin Gonzalez Erin Corcoran Daniel Suarez | 49.42 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
8. | - | | Carlos Ramirez Daniel Suarez Kevin Gonzalez Erin Corcoran | 49.52 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
9. | - | | Tristin Vijarro Juan Alcala Kevin Gonzalez Erin Corcoran | 49.54c | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
10. | - | | Daniel Suarez Alex Antu Kevin Gonzalez Erin Corcoran | 50.47 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
11. | - | | Relay Team | 50.64c | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
12. | - | | Mario Soto Tristin Vijarro David Aleck Mario Castaneda | 50.73 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
13. | - | | Miguel Gasca Mario Soto Daniel Suarez Tristin Vijarro | 50.74c | May 6 | Naches/Riverside Invitational |
14. | - | | Erin Corcoran Kevin Gonzalez Mario Soto Miguel Gasca | 51.84c | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
15. | - | | Kevin Gonzalez Mario Castaneda Miguel Gasca Erin Corcoran | 52.46 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
16. | - | | Erin Corcoran Alex Antu Christian Jimenez Miguel Gasca | 52.49 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
17. | - | | Mario Soto Tristin Vijarro Miguel Gasca Mario Castaneda | 52.54 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
18. | - | | Taylor Goudy David Aleck Mario Castaneda Jose Mike Cervantes | 52.70 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
19. | - | | Alex Antu Miguel Gasca David Godinez Mario Soto | 53.06 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
20. | - | | Ruben Martinez Thompson Roberts Levi Cantu Jose Arellano | 58.94c | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Adam Kang Emelio Gonzales Tony Vasquez Francisco Villegas | 3:27.83 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | - | | Francisco Villegas Tony Vasquez Adam Kang Emelio Gonzales | 3:28.04 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | - | | Francisco Villegas Emelio Gonzales Tony Vasquez Adam Kang | 3:31.18 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
4. | - | | Juan Alcala Adam Kang Emelio Gonzales Erin Corcoran | 3:31.79 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
5. | - | | Emelio Gonzales Francisco Villegas Tony Vasquez Adam Kang | 3:34.62 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
6. | - | | Emelio Gonzales Tony Vasquez Francisco Villegas Adam Kang | 3:35.4h | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
7. | - | | Tony Vasquez PJ Vijarro Francisco Villegas Emelio Gonzales | 3:36.25 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
8. | - | | Emelio Gonzales Tony Vasquez Adam Kang Francisco Villegas | 3:38.12 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
9. | - | | Adam Kang Vicente Villanueva Brandon Sampson Freddy Lustre | 3:38.24 | Apr 23 | Quincy Invite |
10. | - | | Emelio Gonzales Tony Vasquez Carlos Ramirez Adam Kang | 3:41.38 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
11. | - | | PJ Vijarro Adam Kang Francisco Villegas Emelio Gonzales | 3:41.80 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
12. | - | | David Aleck Kevin Gonzalez Juan Alcala Erin Corcoran | 3:53.89 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
13. | - | | Kevin Gonzalez PJ Vijarro Tony Vasquez Francisco Villegas | 3:56.89 | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
14. | - | | Ivan Macias Kevin Gonzalez Erin Corcoran Juan Alcala | 3:57.3h | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
15. | - | | Kevin Gonzalez Mario Castaneda Christian Jimenez Erin Corcoran | 4:21.4h | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Francisco Villegas Tony Vasquez Emelio Gonzales PJ Vijarro | 4:56.73 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2. | - | | PJ Vijarro Emelio Gonzales Juan Alcala Tony Vasquez | 5:00.82 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Ivan Macias | 50' 4PR | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
2. | 12 | | Jesus Velasquez | 38' 2PR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
3. | 10 | | Adrian Villasenor | 36' 6.5 | May 6 | Naches/Riverside Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Thompson Roberts | 34' 10.5 | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
5. | 11 | | Juan Alcala | 33' 9PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
6. | 11 | | Levi Cantu | 32' 9 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Nakai Molina | 28' 5PR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Jesus Velasquez | 120' 1PR | Apr 16 | Wahluke Windbreaker Invite |
2. | 10 | | Adrian Villasenor | 117' 2 | May 6 | Naches/Riverside Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Levi Cantu | 100' 0 | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
4. | 11 | | Thompson Roberts | 88' 2 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
5. | 12 | | Ivan Macias | 87' 0PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
6. | 10 | | Ruben Martinez | 80' 11PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
7. | 10 | | Jose Arellano | 77' 4PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
8. | 11 | | Juan Alcala | 75' 11PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Juan Alcala | 142' 3 | Apr 23 | Quincy Invite |
2. | 11 | | Thompson Roberts | 110' 0 | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
3. | 10 | | Jose Martinez | 102' 1 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
4. | 10 | | Taylor Goudy | 98' 5PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
5. | 10 | | Ruben Martinez | 92' 8PR | Apr 28 | CWAC League: Top, Sel at Eph |
6. | 11 | | Levi Cantu | 84' 9PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
7. | 9 | | Nakai Molina | 72' 7PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
8. | 10 | | Jose Arellano | 64' 9PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | David Aleck | 5' 0PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
2. | 10 | | Mario Castaneda | 4' 10PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
3. | 9 | | Nakai Molina | 4' 6 | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
| 10 | | Taylor Goudy | 4' 6PR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Christian Jimenez | 9' 0PR | May 13 | District 5/6 2A Meet |
2. | 10 | | Jose Amarillas | 7' 6PR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Carlos Ramirez | 18' 8.25 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Daniel Suarez | 17' 3 | May 6 | Naches/Riverside Invitational |
3. | 9 | | David Aleck | 16' 0.5PR | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Jose Martinez | 15' 0PR | Apr 21 | Prosser, Wapato @ Top-Hi |
5. | 10 | | Jose Amarillas | 14' 8PR | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
6. | 9 | | Nakai Molina | 14' 1PR | Mar 17 | Davis JV Invitational |
7. | 9 | | David Godinez | 13' 0PR | May 5 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Suarez | 36' 9 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jose Martinez | 30' 6.5 | Apr 14 | Top-Hi, Othello, G-View @ East Valley |
|