Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kade Weitzel
12.59
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Colby Smith
13.03
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
8
Deven Marquez
13.25
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Kai Walker
13.35
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
5.
7
Dayton McGuire
13.44c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
6.
8
Lucas Doniquian
13.62
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
7.
8
Nick Hall
13.75
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8.
7
Elliot Salas
13.84c
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
9.
7
Cade Lester
14.07
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
10.
7
Collin Jacobs
14.09
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
11.
7
Josh Rodgers
14.25
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
12.
7
Alex Nagy
14.31
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
13.
8
Michael Westby
14.32
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
14.
8
Collin Sturdevant
14.46
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
15.
7
Gunner Stauf
14.74c
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
16.
7
Sam Girard
15.06
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
17.
7
James Morimoto
15.24c
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
18.
8
Shane Chase
15.69
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
200 Meters
1.
8
Adam Olsen
26.64c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
8
Casey Olson
26.70
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
8
Lucas Doniquian
27.44c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
4.
7
Alex Nagy
31.74c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
5.
7
Collin Jacobs
31.93
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
6.
7
Sam Girard
32.44c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
400 Meters
1.
8
Wyatt Rollman
58.62
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
2.
7
Andy Phan
1:03.44c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
3.
7
Pearse Popchock
1:07.54c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
4.
8
Kai Walker
1:08.56
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
5.
7
Gunner Stauf
1:10.15
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
6.
8
Michael Westby
1:13.54c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
7.
7
James Morimoto
1:15.60
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
8.
7
Elliot Salas
1:16.56
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
9.
7
Aidan Swenson
1:28.00
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
800 Meters
1.
7
Andy Phan
2:26.59
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Quinn Hinman
2:38.1h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
3.
7
Dayton McGuire
2:42.28
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
4.
7
Ben Krafick
2:50.75
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
5.
7
Pearse Popchock
2:54.32
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
6.
8
Atticus Morhous
2:59.30
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
7.
8
Michael Westby
3:01.9h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
8.
7
Elliot Salas
3:01.91
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
9.
7
Aidan Swenson
3:03.10
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
10.
7
Alex Nagy
3:09.40
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
11.
8
Austin Teeter
3:12.00
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
1600 Meters
1.
7
Andy Phan
5:24.00
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
7
Pearse Popchock
5:43.4h
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
3.
8
Quinn Hinman
5:54.93
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
4.
7
Dayton McGuire
5:56.13
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
5.
8
Atticus Morhous
6:18.70
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
6.
7
Elliot Salas
6:32.00
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
7.
7
Aidan Swenson
6:36.00
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8.
8
Austin Teeter
6:40.84
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Josh Rodgers
18.03
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
7
Alex Nagy
18.94c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
3.
7
Gunner Stauf
19.27
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Kade Weitzel
15.34
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Nick Hall
18.89
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
8
Kai Walker
19.00
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
4.
8
Chad Turner
19.74c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Kai Walker
Kade Weitzel
Deven Marquez
Adam Olsen
50.74c
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
-
Relay Team
51.00
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
8
Kai Walker
Kade Weitzel
Chad Turner
Casey Olson
51.26
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
4.
8
Kai Walker
Kade Weitzel
Wyatt Rollman
Casey Olson
51.75
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
5.
-
Alex Nagy
Matthew Jones
Andrew Wilmoth
Kade Weitzel
54.54c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:01.20
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
2.
8
Collin Sturdevant
Shane Chase
Conley Quillen
Ian Streeter
5:34.8h
May 28
8th Grade Districts
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Kade Weitzel
Kai Walker
Wyatt Rollman
Adam Olsen
1:54.5h
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
-
Relay Team
1:56.24
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
3.
8
Kai Walker
Kade Weitzel
Casey Olson
Wyatt Rollman
1:58.44
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
-
Wyatt Rollman
Lucas Doniquian
Kade Weitzel
Pearse Popchock
2:00.8h
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Casey Olson
34' 5.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Colby Smith
34' 2
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
7
Sam Girard
30' 2
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
4.
8
Conley Quillen
28' 11.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
5.
8
Nick Hall
28' 4
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
6.
8
Nathan Dorsey
28' 3.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
7.
8
Blake Rotter
26' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
8.
8
Patrick Alverado
24' 11.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
9.
8
Shane Chase
24' 7
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
10.
8
Ian Streeter
24' 6
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
11.
7
Gunner Stauf
23' 5
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
12.
7
Cedric Cunningham
18' 2
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Casey Olson
120' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
2.
8
Nathan Dorsey
93' 9
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
8
Shane Chase
89' 0
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
4.
8
Chris Vandenbrook
88' 3
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
5.
8
Conley Quillen
86' 3
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
6.
8
Colby Smith
69' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
7.
8
Ryan Adamson
67' 8
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8.
8
Ian Streeter
62' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
9.
8
Finn Stupakoff
45' 10
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
10.
7
Cedric Cunningham
42' 1
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Casey Olson
135' 9
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
7
Collin Jacobs
117' 0
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
3.
8
Deven Marquez
115' 4.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
4.
8
Patrick Alverado
110' 2
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
5.
7
Cedric Cunningham
98' 9
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
6.
8
Adam Kover
98' 7
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
7.
8
Colby Smith
96' 5
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
8.
8
Jacob Smetak
91' 9
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
9.
8
Ryan Adamson
87' 9
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
10.
8
Joshua Forester
78' 5.5
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
11.
7
Ben Krafick
77' 0
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
12.
8
Austin Teeter
76' 9
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
13.
8
Sesar Ogden
75' 10
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
14.
8
Chad Turner
67' 7
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
15.
8
Lucas Doniquian
63' 8
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
16.
8
Atticus Morhous
62' 0
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
17.
7
Sam Girard
60' 5
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
18.
8
Conley Quillen
49' 10
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
High Jump
1.
7
Cade Lester
5' 2
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Kai Walker
4' 10
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
8
Chad Turner
4' 8
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Deven Marquez
4' 6
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
5.
7
Josh Rodgers
4' 4
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
7
Ben Krafick
4' 4
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
7.
8
Ryan Adamson
4' 2
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8
Kyle Caristi
4' 2
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8
Graelon Sutherland
4' 2
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8
Ryan Lombardi
4' 2
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
11.
7
Alex Nagy
4' 0
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
7
Gunner Stauf
4' 0
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
13.
8
Shane Chase
3' 10
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
Long Jump
1.
7
Josh Rodgers
14' 8
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
7
Dayton McGuire
14' 7
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
8
Colby Smith
13' 10
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Lucas Doniquian
13' 9.5
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
5.
7
Collin Jacobs
13' 6
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
6.
8
Chad Turner
13' 0
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
7.
8
Deven Marquez
12' 10.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8.
7
Cade Lester
12' 6
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
9.
8
Patrick Alverado
12' 3.25
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
10.
7
Ben Krafick
11' 9.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
11.
8
Jacob Smetak
11' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
12.
8
Atticus Morhous
10' 10
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
13.
7
Aidan Swenson
10' 8
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Parker Janke
13.48
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
2.
8
Kyla Clark
13.95
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
3.
8
Amaya Goodman
14.05
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
4.
8
Amber Fowler
14.19
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
5.
8
Rylee Flahaut
14.34c
May 28
8th Grade Districts
6.
7
Taylor Reed
14.88
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
7.
7
Claire Midkiff
15.72
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
8.
7
Kaytee Crook
16.14c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
200 Meters
1.
7
Parker Janke
29.17
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
2.
8
Kyla Clark
30.37
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
3.
8
Amber Fowler
30.74c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
4.
8
Amaya Goodman
31.14c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
5.
7
Taylor Reed
32.34
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
6.
7
Myah Corte
35.44c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
400 Meters
1.
7
Maisy Williams
1:06.94c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
2.
8
Chantal Won
1:07.97
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
7
Aly Cokl
1:15.44
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
4.
8
Bella Brown
1:16.34c
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
5.
7
Elizabeth Dalietos
1:23.78
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
800 Meters
1.
8
Bella Brown
2:50.9h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
7
Aly Cokl
3:04.00
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
8
Alyssa Foglio
3:13.42
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
4.
8
Kayla Chambers
3:42.20
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
1600 Meters
1.
8
Chantal Won
6:10.00
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
8
Jasmine Ploettner
7:01.6h
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
3.
7
Josie Ogden
8:15.18
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
4.
7
McKenzi Nutter
8:41.6h
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Rylee Flahaut
18.84c
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
7
Maisy Williams
19.64c
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
3.
7
Aly Cokl
19.84
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
7
Solana Chase
19.91
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
5.
8
Amaya Goodman
21.20
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
6.
8
Cierra Stowe
21.28
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Rylee Flahaut
Kyla Clark
Chantal Won
Amber Fowler
56.94c
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
-
Relay Team
59.06
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
3.
7
Aly Cokl
Taylor Reed
Ava Shackell
Parker Janke
1:01.88
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Rachel Reuell
Rylee Flahaut
Amber Fowler
Paiton Frazier
1:02.54c
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
4x400 Relay
1.
7
Myah Corte
Solana Chase
Rachel Reuell
Rianna Frazier
4:58.0h
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
2.
8
Kayla Chambers
Alyssa Foglio
Cierra Stowe
Jackie Pilon
5:21.6h
May 28
8th Grade Districts
3.
-
Relay Team
5:24.90
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
4.
8
Bella Brown
Kayla Chambers
Samantha Mincy
Jackie Pilon
5:29.00
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Rianna Frazier
Brielle Bryan
Maisy Williams
Amber Fowler
2:14.7h
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
2.
8
Anna Justice
Samantha Mincy
Rylee Flahaut
Bella Brown
2:16.69
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
3.
-
Relay Team
2:21.40
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
4.
8
Samantha Mincy
Anna Justice
Rylee Flahaut
Bella Brown
2:21.5h
May 28
8th Grade Districts
5.
8
Anna Justice
Alyssa Foglio
Rylee Flahaut
Bella Brown
2:21.53
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Taylor Reed
26' 4
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
2.
8
Samantha Mincy
14' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Brielle Bryan
59' 8
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
2.
7
Kaytee Crook
52' 9
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
7
Natania Serhan
51' 8
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
4.
7
Solana Chase
51' 4
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
5.
7
Maisy Williams
51' 0
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
6.
8
Jackie Pilon
50' 2
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
7.
8
Bella Brown
49' 6
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
8.
8
Jasmine Ploettner
24' 6
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Kayla Chambers
69' 6
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
2.
7
Bella Linn
60' 4
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
3.
7
Claire Midkiff
51' 6
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Jackie Pilon
48' 5
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
5.
7
Reese McGraw
34' 1
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
6.
8
Anna Justice
27' 0
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
7.
8
Alyssa Foglio
20' 9
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
High Jump
1.
7
Maisy Williams
4' 10
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
2.
7
Ava Shackell
4' 4
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
3.
7
Natania Serhan
4' 0
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
8
Amber Fowler
3' 10
May 28
8th Grade Districts
8
Jackie Pilon
3' 10
PR
May 15
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam
6.
7
Aly Cokl
3' 8
PR
May 6
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater
8
Anna Justice
3' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS)
Long Jump
1.
7
Bella Linn
13' 2
PR
May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts
2.
8
Jackie Pilon
11' 9.5
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
3.
7
Myah Corte
9' 10
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
4.
7
Claire Midkiff
9' 8.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
5.
7
Solana Chase
9' 7
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
7
McKenzi Nutter
9' 7
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
7.
8
Kayla Chambers
9' 2.5
PR
May 28
8th Grade Districts
8.
7
Brielle Bryan
8' 2
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
9.
7
Josie Ogden
7' 5.5
PR
May 20
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater
10.
8
Jasmine Ploettner
6' 11.5
PR
May 7
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma
*Recent improvement