Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Austin Upton
12.18
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Alex Rivera
12.43
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Noble Tribune
12.68
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Wilson
22.28
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Romero Ragland
23.27
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Noble Tribune
25.37
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Julington Shaw
26.17
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
5.
9
Dillon Ford
1:01.19
(-1.3)
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
200 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
9
Dillon Ford
1:02.46
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Wilson
49.23
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
12
Romero Ragland
50.77
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
3.
11
Alberony Mesidor
53.64
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
10
Jamison Hodges
56.79
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
800 Meters
1.
11
Zach Makovich
2:06.01
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
9
Trese Ellis
2:17.04
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Dillon Ford
4:11.97
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
9
Dillon Ford
4:28.10
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Shane Stober
4:57.60
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
11
Christophe Dawsey
5:34.50
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Chase Bobham
38.96
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
12
Christian Outler
41.96
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Noble Tribune
Austin Upton
Alex Rivera
Chase Bobham
45.30
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
-
Chase Bobham
Alex Rivera
Noble Tribune
Austin Upton
2:44.29
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Wilson
Chase Bobham
Christian Outler
Romero Ragland
3:26.45
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
-
Romero Ragland
Andrew Wilson
Christian Outler
Chase Bobham
3:26.98
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
-
Chase Bobham
Romero Ragland
Christian Outler
Andrew Wilson
3:28.39
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shane Stober
Dion Delgado
Jabarri Prier
Zach Makovich
8:40.12
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
-
Dion Delgado
Shane Stober
Zach Makovich
Jabarri Prier
8:41.74
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
-
Ollile Dixon
Jabri Prier
Dion Delgado
Zach Makovich
9:02.29
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dakaric Jackson
42' 10
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
11
Matt Jannetti
42' 8
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Dillon Ford
7' 10.5
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
9
Dillon Ford
6' 8
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Camden Anderson
107' 7
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
11
Dakaric Jackson
70' 3
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
High Jump
1.
11
Alberony Mesidor
5' 10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Jamison Hodges
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Alberony Mesidor
19' 1.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Zach Parrish
18' 4
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
12
Jermie Manns
18' 1
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jermie Manns
38' 7
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chelsea Francis
12.02
(1.5)
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Brittany Bowland
12.94
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
9
Jada James
13.02
(1.0)
May 24
Golden South Classic
4.
10
Ciara Holback
13.17
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
5.
11
Mecca Cobbin
13.85
(1.4)
PR
Feb 28
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Chelsea Francis
24.36
(-.3)
May 24
Golden South Classic
2.
9
Jada James
27.43
(-.8)
May 24
Golden South Classic
3.
10
Ciara Holback
27.55
(.2)
May 24
Golden South Classic
4.
9
Doneisha Burton
28.89
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
5.
11
Dasha Jimerson
28.98
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
6.
9
Olivia Mcgurie
31.19
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Dalyia Booker
1:01.30
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
10
Simone Thomas
1:02.61
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
11
Tiffany Nelson
1:04.47
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
12
Delshia Booker
1:04.80
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
5.
9
Nekeima Obike
1:05.48
May 24
Golden South Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Avery Chatmon
2:17.29
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
12
Avery Chatman
2:23.75
Feb 28
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
3.
10
Laricka Solomon
2:29.73
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Isata Webster
2:50.89
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Laricka Solomon
5:38.15
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
10
Franceca Breccia
6:17.56
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Chazia Brown
18.06
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
9
Ashley Varner
20.47
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Breyanne Dobbs
53.00
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
9
Chazia Brown
53.57
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
11
Chyna James
54.89
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Ashley Varner
55.23
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chelsea Francis
Brittany Bowland
Mecca Cobbin
Jada James
47.91
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
Mecca Cobbin
Chelsea Francis
Jada James
Brittany Bowald
48.40
May 24
Golden South Classic
3.
-
Jada James
Chelsea Francis
Brittany Bowland
Mecca Cobbin
48.56
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
-
Brittany Bowland
Chelsea Francis
Ciara Holback
Jada James
49.48
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
5.
-
Brittany Bowland
Mecca Cobbin
Chelsea Francis
Ciara Holback
2:48.06
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Simone Thomas
Avery Chatmon
Laricka Solomon
Dalyia Booker
3:59.38
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
2.
-
Tiffany Nelson
Dalyia Booker
Simone Thomas
Chelsea Francis
4:07.92
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
3.
-
Chelsea Francis
Simone Thomas
Tiffany Nelson
Delshia Booker
4:08.03
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Avery Chatmon
Tiffany Nelson
Nekeima Obike
Laricka Solomon
10:02.54
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
-
Laricka Solomon
Simone Thomas
Avery Chatmon
Tiffany Nelson
10:05.35
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
3.
-
Avery Chatmon
Simone Thomas
Tiffany Nelson
Laricka Solomon
10:10.96
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Areil Torryella
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Onisha Anekwu
95' 9
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
2.
12
Kirby Patterson
90' 3
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
High Jump
1.
12
Breyanne Dobbs
5' 2
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
2.
10
Lauren Dunn
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shelis Eggleston
7' 0
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Brittany Bowland
18' 4.75
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
10
Lauren Dunn
16' 8
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
3.
11
Anastasia Demico
16' 5.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
4.
9
Nekeima Obike
11' 8
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brittany Bowland
39' 3.25
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
10
Lauren Dunn
35' 11.25
PR
Apr 24
FHSAA 4A Regional 1
*Recent improvement