Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1995
1982
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rhyler Heining
11.34c
PR
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
2.
12
David Carter
11.77
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
10
Anthony Taylor
11.99
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
4.
12
Tyler Leeds
12.40
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
200 Meters
1.
12
David Carter
23.90
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
12
Tyler Leeds
25.58
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
400 Meters
1.
10
Rhyler Heining
55.94c
PR
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
2.
11
Gray Gustafson
59.14
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Malley
2:02.98
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
2.
9
Rigo Salguero
2:10.26
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
12
Regis Peeples
2:11.21
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
4.
9
Jordan Ricker
2:14.19
May 13
National District Championships -Final
5.
9
Lukas Eigler-Harding
2:20.69
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Luke Malley
4:36.11
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
11
Steve San Miguel
4:42.18
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
3.
11
Brian McGrail
4:50.45
PR
Apr 4
Metro Run & Walk Invitational
4.
9
Jordan Ricker
4:50.66
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
9
Lukas Eigler-Harding
5:10.98
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3200 Meters
1.
11
Steve San Miguel
10:12.40
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Brian McGrail
10:16.47
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
9
Lukas Eigler-Harding
11:14.93
May 13
National District Championships -Final
4.
10
Jack Bardo
12:15.2h
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
5.
9
Hudson Worden
12:16.6h
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Biru Jones
48.45
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rigo Salguero
Brian McGrail
Jordan Ricker
Luke Malley
8:39.23
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
2.
-
Relay Team
10:10.1h
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Edgar Velazquez
45' 1.75
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
12
Christian Newsome
44' 6
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
3.
11
Alec Pastre
43' 10.25
May 13
National District Championships -Final
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Edgar Velazquez
124' 6
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Alec Pastre
105' 7
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
3.
12
Conor Sharp
102' 7
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
High Jump
1.
12
David Carter
5' 4
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
Long Jump
1.
12
David Carter
15' 4.5
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Gray Gustafson
15' 2.5
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kimsue Grant
12.33
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
12
Kim Sue Grant
12.53
(-1.2)
PR
May 30
VSHL AAA Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Marshar Coleman
12.86
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
10
Jazmin Woodson
13.30
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
5.
11
Sierra Riddle
13.46
PR
May 9
TJ Penultimate Experience
6.
10
Briana Hogan
14.44c
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Kimsue Grant
25.14
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
12
Kim Sue Grant
25.60
PR
May 30
VSHL AAA Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Marshar Coleman
27.22
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
4.
11
Sierra Riddle
28.41
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Carson
2:30.13
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
2.
11
Cecily Leahy
2:41.64
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
9
Emily Walker
2:43.78
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Carson
5:29.61
Apr 18
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Petra Nichols
6:03.24
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
9
Emily Walker
6:06.27
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emily Walker
13:55.6h
PR
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
2.
10
Annie Plotkin
14:00.30
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
9
Petra Nichols
14:14.14
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
4.
9
Lelia Troiano
14:40.3h
PR
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sierra Riddle
18.21
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sierra Riddle
54.64c
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.74
May 30
VSHL AAA Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Kim Sue Grant
Sierra Riddle
Marshar Coleman
Jazmin Woodson
49.89
May 9
TJ Penultimate Experience
3.
-
Jazmin Woodson
Kimsue Grant
Marshar Coleman
Sierra Riddle
51.38
May 13
National District Championships -Final
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:58.33
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kimsue Grant
28' 9.75
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
2.
11
Dominique McNairy-Dixon
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Falls Church Quad Meet
3.
10
Julieze Benjamin
23' 6
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Julieze Benjamin
51' 6
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Kimsue Grant
5' 0
PR
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Marshar Coleman
15' 0.25
May 2
Nike Spring Invitational
2.
10
Jazmin Woodson
14' 10
May 13
National District Championships -Final
3.
11
Sierra Riddle
14' 0
PR
May 13
National District Championships -Final
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kim Sue Grant
35' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
12
Kimsue Grant
35' 6.5
PR
May 12
National District Championships - Day 1
*Recent improvement