Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
5
Christian Galambos
15.14
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
2.
6
Nicolas Hurst
15.65
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
3.
7
Matthew Vorberg
15.94c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4.
7
Connor Ayers
17.14c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
5.
5
Adriel Lisle
18.34c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
200 Meters
1.
8
Ethan Morris
28.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
2.
7
Matthew Vorberg
34.74c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
3.
7
Connor Ayers
36.08
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
4.
5
Christian Galambos
36.64c
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
5.
5
Adriel Lisle
43.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
400 Meters
1.
8
Ethan Morris
1:03.61
PR
May 10
MCL District Meet
2.
6
Elijah Ross
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
3.
7
Connor Ayers
1:27.44c
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
5
Adriel Lisle
1:34.84c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Elijah Ross
3:15.8h
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
2.
5
Adriel Lisle
3:38.2h
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
1500 Meters
1.
7
Connor Ayers
6:17.47
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
2.
6
Elijah Ross
6:36.21
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
3.
6
Nicolas Hurst
6:58.3h
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
5
Christian Galambos
20.74c
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
4x100 Relay
1.
Ethan Morris
Matthew Vorberg
Connor Ayers
Nicolas Hurst
1:01.17
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
2.
Ethan Morris
Matthew Vorberg
Christian Galambos
Nicolas Hurst
1:01.44c
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
3.
Matthew Vorberg
Nicolas Hurst
Connor Ayers
Christian Galambos
1:03.16
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
4.
Relay Team
1:05.24c
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
5.
Christian Galambos
Matthew Vorberg
Adriel Lisle
Nicolas Hurst
1:07.54c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
6:43.6h
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Ethan Morris
33' 0
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
2.
7
Matthew Vorberg
19' 1
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
3.
6
Elijah Ross
15' 11
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ethan Morris
33' 3
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
2.
7
Matthew Vorberg
27' 5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
3.
6
Elijah Ross
25' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
4.
5
Christian Galambos
18' 0
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Matthew Vorberg
63' 3
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
2.
6
Elijah Ross
45' 5
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
3.
8
Ethan Morris
40' 5
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
6
Nicolas Hurst
30' 6
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
High Jump
1.
6
Nicolas Hurst
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
2.
5
Christian Galambos
3' 8
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
3.
7
Matthew Vorberg
3' 6
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4.
7
Connor Ayers
3' 2
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5.
5
Adriel Lisle
3' 0
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Ethan Morris
14' 0
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
2.
5
Christian Galambos
13' 5
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
3.
6
Nicolas Hurst
11' 7
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
4.
7
Connor Ayers
11' 4
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5.
5
Adriel Lisle
9' 11
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
6.
7
Matthew Vorberg
9' 10.5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
7.
6
Elijah Ross
8' 5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Veda Wright
15.04c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
2.
7
Hannah Galambos
15.34c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
3.
7
Maryn LeFave
15.84c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4.
5
Sienna Ridgeway
16.64c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5.
7
Evy Pintor
16.74c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
7
Kyra Longstroth
16.74c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
7.
6
Megan Osborne
16.84c
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
8.
7
Teya Longstroth
16.94c
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
9.
6
Jennessa Hoekema
17.14c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
7
Katie Graham
17.14c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
11.
6
Hailey Garber
18.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
12.
5
Eden LaFave
18.34c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
13.
7
Jamie Wooding
18.74c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
14.
7
Chloe Huber
19.04c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
15.
5
Adia Crockett
19.44c
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Hannah Galambos
32.91
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
2.
7
Kyra Longstroth
33.34c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
3.
6
Jennessa Hoekema
34.24c
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
4.
8
Veda Wright
35.14
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
5.
6
Megan Osborne
36.74
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
6.
7
Emma Foster
37.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
7.
5
Eden LaFave
37.45
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
8.
5
Sophia Owens
41.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
9.
5
Isabelle Ayers
41.44c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
400 Meters
1.
6
Jennessa Hoekema
1:17.43
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
2.
7
Kyra Longstroth
1:19.94
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
3.
7
Katie Graham
1:29.54c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
5
Sienna Ridgeway
1:31.84c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
5.
6
Hailey Garber
1:31.94c
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
6.
7
Maryn LeFave
1:38.30
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
7.
7
Chloe Huber
1:42.30
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
800 Meters
1.
7
Evy Pintor
3:14.69
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
2.
6
Jennessa Hoekema
3:26.2h
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
3.
7
Teya Longstroth
3:55.8h
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Maryn LeFave
19.24c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
2.
7
Emma Foster
22.72
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
3.
5
Isabelle Ayers
23.54c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
5
Sienna Ridgeway
25.04c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
5.
7
Katie Graham
25.32
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
6.
5
Sophia Owens
25.64c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
7.
5
Eden LaFave
28.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Maryn LeFave
43.54c
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Galambos
Kyra Longstroth
Megan Osborne
Jennessa Hoekema
1:02.04
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
2.
Hannah Galambos
Kyra Longstroth
Teya Longstroth
Jennessa Hoekema
1:03.74c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:08.24c
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
7
Teya Longstroth
Katie Graham
Evy Pintor
Chloe Huber
1:09.03
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
5.
Adia Crockett
Hailey Garber
Eden LaFave
Katie Graham
1:13.14c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
6.
Veda Wright
Maryn LeFave
Jamie Wooding
Chloe Huber
1:14.34c
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
7.
Veda Wright
Sienna Ridgeway
Sophia Owens
Adia Crockett
1:15.82
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:49.3h
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
2.
Hannah Galambos
Teya Longstroth
Veda Wright
Kyra Longstroth
6:01.79
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
3.
Kyra Longstroth
Chloe Huber
Teya Longstroth
Jennessa Hoekema
6:21.4h
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4.
Katie Graham
Chloe Huber
Evy Pintor
Jennessa Hoekema
6:25.57
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
5.
Hailey Garber
Katie Graham
Adia Crockett
Sienna Ridgeway
6:28.0h
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
6.
5
Eden LaFave
Isabelle Ayers
Sienna Ridgeway
Sophia Owens
6:54.66
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Jamie Wooding
22' 3.25
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
2.
7
Emma Foster
19' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
3.
6
Hailey Garber
18' 9.5
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
4.
7
Katie Graham
18' 1.5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5.
7
Kyra Longstroth
16' 4.5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
6.
7
Chloe Huber
13' 8
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Jamie Wooding
39' 10
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
2.
5
Eden LaFave
38' 3
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
3.
6
Hailey Garber
26' 3.5
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
4.
7
Emma Foster
23' 3
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
High Jump
1.
7
Katie Graham
3' 10
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
2.
6
Jennessa Hoekema
3' 4
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
7
Jamie Wooding
3' 4
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5
Sienna Ridgeway
3' 4
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5.
7
Chloe Huber
3' 0
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
5
Adia Crockett
3' 0
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
8
Veda Wright
3' 0
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Kyra Longstroth
11' 10
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
2.
7
Hannah Galambos
11' 2.5
PR
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
3.
8
Veda Wright
10' 3
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
4.
7
Teya Longstroth
9' 6
May 3
MCL West Sub-Districts
5.
5
Eden LaFave
8' 10
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
6.
7
Jamie Wooding
8' 7
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
7.
7
Chloe Huber
8' 5
PR
Apr 20
OES MCL Meet
8.
5
Sophia Owens
8' 4
PR
Apr 6
Banks M.S. Invite
9.
5
Sienna Ridgeway
8' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Tri-River/CIL Meet @ Gervais (OSD/WVC)
6
Hailey Garber
8' 1.5
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
11.
5
Adia Crockett
7' 3
PR
May 9
C.S. Lewis Academy Team Meet
12.
5
Isabelle Ayers
6' 10
PR
Apr 1
MCL Southwest Christian / Life Meet
*Recent improvement