Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Frankie Cruz
12.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
8
Miles Daniels
13.34c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
3.
6
Christpher Joe
13.57
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
4.
8
Caymen Joseph-Sargent
13.84c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
5.
8
Chase Dillonsmith
13.94c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
6.
6
Wiley Slay
14.30
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
7.
6
Jordan Kinnard
14.34c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
8.
8
Korbyn Lacy
14.44c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7
Jake Jacobs-Olivet
14.44c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
10.
6
Nick Salazar
15.04c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
11.
7
Demetrios Basa
15.27
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
12.
8
Solomon Gater
15.44c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
13.
7
Mike Brown
15.74c
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7
Adam Simmons
15.74c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
15.
8
Dylan Johnson
16.34c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
16.
8
Kyle Flores
16.64c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
17.
7
Christian Basa
16.84c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
200 Meters
1.
7
Devin Jones
26.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
8
Jordan Maldonado
26.33
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
3.
8
Chase Dillonsmith
27.74c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
6
Christpher Joe
28.68
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
5.
8
Caymen Joseph-Sargent
29.24c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
6
Wiley Slay
31.84c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
8
Korbyn Lacy
32.74c
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
8.
6
Nick Salazar
33.94c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
9.
7
Spencer Robb
34.14c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
10.
7
Mike Brown
36.44c
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
11.
7
Kris Bhargav
39.32
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
400 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Maldonado
58.74c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
8
Hayden Vandenoudenaller
59.34c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
7
Devin Jones
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
4.
8
John Carlo Mababangloob
1:05.66
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
5.
8
Isaiah Javier
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
8
Caymen Joseph-Sargent
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
8.
7
Preston Gradillas
1:09.44c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
9.
6
Jordan Kinnard
1:12.34c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
10.
6
Noah Lepon
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
11.
8
Korbyn Lacy
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
12.
6
Nick Salazar
1:23.34c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
13.
7
Kris Bhargav
1:25.34c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
800 Meters
1.
8
Hayden Vandenoudenaller
2:32.31
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
6
Noah Lepon
2:54.3h
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
3.
8
Isaiah Javier
2:57.8h
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
4.
8
John Carlo Mababangloob
2:58.1h
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
5.
8
George Price
3:32.0h
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
1600 Meters
1.
6
Jordan Kinnard
5:23.1h
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
2.
6
Noah Lepon
6:19.1h
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
8
Caleb King
6:22.54
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
4.
8
George Price
6:54.69
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Chase Dillonsmith
Frankie Cruz
Hayden Vandenoudenaller
Jordan Maldonado
51.19
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
Relay Team
53.04c
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
8
Frankie Cruz
Miles Daniels
Jordan Maldonado
Hayden Vandenoudenaller
53.04c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
4.
7
Adam Simmons
Preston Gradillas
Jake Jacobs-Olivet
Devin Jones
54.73
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
5.
6
Nick Salazar
Jordan Kinnard
Wiley Slay
Noah Lepon
56.88
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
6.
6
Wiley Slay
Christpher Joe
Nick Salazar
Jordan Kinnard
57.84c
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7.
7
Adam Simmons
Preston Gradillas
Mike Brown
Devin Jones
57.94c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
8.
8
Solomon Gater
Caymen Joseph-Sargent
Korbyn Lacy
Chase Dillonsmith
58.54c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
9.
6
Wiley Slay
Nick Salazar
Jordan Kinnard
Christpher Joe
59.04c
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
10.
6
Wiley Slay
Jordan Kinnard
Noah Lepon
Christpher Joe
59.14c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
11.
6
Wiley Slay
Noah Lepon
Jordan Kinnard
Christpher Joe
1:03.24c
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
12.
7
Jake Jacobs-Olivet
Kris Bhargav
Spencer Robb
Christian Basa
1:06.04c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
4x400 Relay
1.
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
Isaiah Javier
John Carlo Mababangloob
Owen Borba
4:30.07
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
8
Frankie Cruz
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
Isaiah Javier
John Carlo Mababangloob
4:48.7h
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
Preston Gradillas
Isaiah Javier
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
John Carlo Mababangloob
4:51.0h
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
4.
8
John Carlo Mababangloob
Caleb King
George Price
Isaiah Javier
5:07.7h
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
5.
8
Caleb King
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
Isaiah Javier
John Carlo Mababangloob
5:23.9h
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Owen Borba
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
2.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
29' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
3.
8
Frankie Cruz
29' 2.25
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
4.
7
Demetrios Basa
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
5.
8
Kyle Flores
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
6.
7
Austin Meano
25' 7.25
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
7.
8
Dylan Johnson
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
8.
7
Mike Brown
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Frankie Cruz
39' 8
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
7
Owen Borba
35' 11
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
3.
8
Caleb King
30' 3
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
5.
8
Dylan Johnson
28' 11
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
6.
7
Austin Meano
28' 5
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
7
Demetrios Basa
27' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
8.
8
Kyle Flores
25' 0
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
9.
8
George Price
22' 7.5
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Frankie Cruz
36' 10
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
29' 0
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
8
Kyle Flores
27' 0
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
7
Demetrios Basa
25' 5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
5.
8
George Price
21' 4
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
7
Mike Brown
20' 2
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7.
7
Jake Jacobs-Olivet
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
High Jump
1.
7
Adam Simmons
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
8
Frankie Cruz
5' 0
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
3.
8
Solomon Gater
4' 10
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
8
Hayden Vandenoudenaller
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
5.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
8
George Price
4' 1
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6
Christpher Joe
4' 1
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
8.
7
Spencer Robb
3' 10
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
8
Caymen Joseph-Sargent
3' 10
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7
Demetrios Basa
3' 10
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
8
Korbyn Lacy
3' 10
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
Long Jump
1.
7
Adam Simmons
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
8
Jordan Maldonado
16' 4
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
3.
7
Devin Jones
15' 8
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4.
8
Frankie Cruz
15' 7
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
5.
6
Christpher Joe
15' 1
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
6.
7
Demetrios Basa
14' 5
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
8
Solomon Gater
14' 3
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
8.
6
Jordan Kinnard
14' 0
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
9.
8
Isaiah Freitas-Martinek
13' 5
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
10.
7
Jake Jacobs-Olivet
12' 11
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
11.
8
Kyle Flores
12' 10
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
12.
7
Spencer Robb
11' 9
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
13.
7
Christian Basa
11' 4
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
14.
8
George Price
11' 1
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
15.
8
Caleb King
10' 10
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
16.
7
Owen Borba
9' 10
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
17.
7
Jesse Torres
9' 8
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
18.
7
Preston Gradillas
9' 3
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
19.
6
Nick Salazar
8' 3
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
20.
7
Austin Meano
7' 3
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
21.
7
Kris Bhargav
6' 6
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Bridget deFlores
13.84c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
2.
7
Ciara Gascie
13.94c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
3.
8
Miliana Rodriguez
14.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
7
Alexa Clements
14.24c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
8
Uche Moghalu
14.24c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
8
Jasper Villanueva
14.24c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
7.
6
Fechi Nkwuo
14.54c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
8.
7
Isharie ONeal
14.64c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
9.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
14.74c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
10.
8
Veronica Perez
14.94c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
11.
7
Casey Hammerson
15.24c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
12.
7
Hope Bachmeyer
15.44c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
7
Kennedy Carter
15.44c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
14.
6
Natalie Buttitta
15.84c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
15.
8
Isabel Cassity
15.94c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
16.
8
Byanca Paniagua
16.24c
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
17.
6
Vanessa Maldonado
16.94c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
200 Meters
1.
7
Ciara Gascie
28.27
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
8
Jasper Villanueva
29.24c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
8
Bridget deFlores
29.94c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
7
Alexa Clements
30.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
5.
8
Uche Moghalu
30.74c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
7
Isharie ONeal
31.04c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
7.
6
Fechi Nkwuo
31.64c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
8.
7
Kennedy Carter
32.24c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
9.
7
Casey Hammerson
33.24c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
10.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
34.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
11.
8
Connie Rader
34.34c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
12.
6
Natalie Buttitta
35.44c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
13.
6
Vanessa Maldonado
39.04c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
6
Samantha Buttitta
39.04c
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
400 Meters
1.
7
Ciara Gascie
1:06.17
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
8
Jasper Villanueva
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
7
Kennedy Carter
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
7
Isharie ONeal
1:14.54
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
5.
6
Samantha Buttitta
1:16.55
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
6.
6
Natalie Buttitta
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
7.
8
Connie Rader
1:20.19
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
8.
8
Michelle Brown
1:20.94c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
9.
8
Byanca Paniagua
1:23.14c
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7
Delina Girme
1:23.14c
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
11.
8
Emma Cramer
1:24.04c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
12.
8
Veronica Perez
1:28.84c
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
800 Meters
1.
8
Peyton Perez
3:00.8h
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
7
Kennedy Carter
3:03.63
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
3.
8
Emma Cramer
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4.
8
Diana Salazar
3:22.5h
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
5.
7
Delina Girme
3:29.6h
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
8
Connie Rader
3:54.9h
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
1600 Meters
1.
8
Peyton Perez
6:50.32
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
8
Sabah Nessari
7:27.9h
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
3.
8
Veronica Perez
9:03.2h
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jasper Villanueva
Uche Moghalu
Bridget deFlores
Miliana Rodriguez
56.44c
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
Jasper Villanueva
Uche Moghalu
Miliana Rodriguez
Fechi Nkwuo
57.09
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
3.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
Ciara Gascie
Isharie ONeal
Kennedy Carter
57.52
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
4.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
Ciara Gascie
Isharie ONeal
Alexa Clements
57.84c
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
5.
Relay Team
58.34c
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
6.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
Isharie ONeal
Casey Hammerson
Alexa Clements
1:00.04c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
7.
8
Jasper Villanueva
Uche Moghalu
Veronica Perez
Miliana Rodriguez
1:00.24c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
8.
7
Kennedy Carter
Delina Girme
Hope Bachmeyer
Gwenivere Denham
1:08.14c
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
9.
6
Natalie Buttitta
Vanessa Maldonado
Samantha Buttitta
Fechi Nkwuo
1:10.24c
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4x400 Relay
1.
Delina Girme
Byanca Paniagua
Connie Rader
Emma Cramer
5:39.39
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
Connie Rader
Delina Girme
Byanca Paniagua
Emma Cramer
5:54.2h
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Uche Moghalu
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
2.
8
Veronica Perez
25' 11
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
3.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
24' 7
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
4.
8
Bridget deFlores
23' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
5.
7
Gwenivere Denham
23' 0
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
6.
8
Byanca Paniagua
21' 2
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
7.
7
Alexa Clements
20' 4
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
8.
8
Connie Rader
18' 6
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
9.
7
Delina Girme
17' 11
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
10.
6
Vanessa Maldonado
16' 8
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
11.
7
Hope Bachmeyer
15' 3
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
12.
8
Michelle Brown
10' 7
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Uche Moghalu
27' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
2.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
23' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
3.
8
Veronica Perez
23' 0
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
4.
8
Bridget deFlores
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
5.
7
Alexa Clements
18' 9
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
8
Byanca Paniagua
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7.
8
Connie Rader
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
8.
7
Casey Hammerson
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
High Jump
1.
8
Jasper Villanueva
4' 10
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
2.
8
Miliana Rodriguez
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
3.
8
Uche Moghalu
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
DVMS TriMeet OPS/KN/DV AMS EHMS BMS
4.
7
Casey Hammerson
3' 8
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
Long Jump
1.
8
Bridget deFlores
13' 4
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
2.
7
Alexa Clements
12' 10
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
3.
6
Samantha Buttitta
11' 6
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
4.
6
Natalie Buttitta
11' 1
PR
Apr 10
DVMS TriMeet BMS OPS/KN/DV
5.
8
Byanca Paniagua
10' 7
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
6.
7
Aaliyah Reasoner
10' 4
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
7.
8
Veronica Perez
9' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
DVMS T&F Championship presented by Les Schwab Tires
8.
6
Vanessa Maldonado
9' 3
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
9.
6
Fechi Nkwuo
8' 3
PR
Apr 18
DVMS TriMeet EHMS BMS OPS Deer Valley KN
10.
8
Michelle Brown
7' 9
PR
Mar 13
DVMS TriMeet AMS BMS
*Recent improvement