100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nikole Ball | 12.84c | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
2. | 11 | | Alison Ruygrok | 13.04c | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
3. | 12 | | Jalynn Moser | 14.09 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 14.34cPR | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
5. | 9 | | Taylor Varang | 14.94cPR | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
6. | 10 | | Katie Pichinevskiy | 15.14cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
7. | 10 | | Ciera Sitton | 15.24c | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
8. | 9 | | Merissa Clark | 15.44cPR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
9. | 9 | | Tierney Tarble | 15.48PR | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Savannah Warren | 16.44cPR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jalynn Moser | 26.96PR | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | 11 | | Alison Ruygrok | 27.04c | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
3. | 11 | | Nikole Ball | 27.64c | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
4. | 9 | | Emily Timme | 29.74cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
5. | 10 | | Ciera Sitton | 30.85 | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Tierney Tarble | 31.24cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
7. | 10 | | Katie Pichinevskiy | 31.34cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
8. | 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 31.84cPR | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
9. | 11 | | Savannah Warren | 32.44cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
10. | 9 | | Taylor Varang | 32.74cPR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
11. | 10 | | Autumn Vanderburg | 32.84PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
12. | 10 | | Tatiana Rodriguez | 33.44PR | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jalynn Moser | 1:01.64cPR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
2. | 12 | | Allison Gladhart | 1:02.05 | Mar 12 | Sweeney Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Holland Baydo | 1:06.34cPR | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
4. | 10 | | Katie Pichinevskiy | 1:12.06PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
5. | 9 | | Makenna Adams | 1:16.04cPR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
6. | 9 | | Taylor Varang | 1:16.14cPR | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
7. | 9 | | Lindsey Warner | 1:16.54cPR | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
8. | 11 | | Savannah Warren | 1:16.94 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Allison Gladhart | 2:15.98PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
2. | 11 | | Holland Baydo | 2:35.72PR | May 12 | Gnl Districts |
3. | 12 | | Sara Taylor | 2:38.0h | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Amanda Whittle | 2:41.9h | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
5. | 9 | | Makenna Adams | 2:52.0h | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
6. | 11 | | Lexi Mulvania | 2:53.0h | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
7. | 10 | | Emily Stephenson | 2:55.43PR | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Lindsey Warner | 3:01.7h | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Allison Gladhart | 5:15.24PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
2. | 11 | | Amanda Whittle | 5:45.95 | May 12 | Gnl Districts |
3. | 11 | | Holland Baydo | 5:54.4hPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
4. | 12 | | Sara Taylor | 5:56.0h | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
5. | 11 | | Lexi Mulvania | 6:09.9hPR | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
6. | 9 | | Makenna Adams | 6:13.0h | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
7. | 9 | | Lindsey Warner | 6:34.4h | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
8. | 10 | | Emily Stephenson | 6:42.57PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Amanda Whittle | 5:51.56 | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | 11 | | Holland Baydo | 6:00.63PR | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Allison Gladhart | 12:19.0hPR | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
2. | 11 | | Amanda Whittle | 12:22.91PR | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
3. | 11 | | Lexi Mulvania | 12:32.86PR | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
4. | 10 | | Emily Stephenson | 12:45.0hPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
5. | 9 | | Makenna Adams | 12:51.57 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
6. | 12 | | Sara Taylor | 12:52.0h | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
7. | 11 | | Holland Baydo | 13:07.0hPR | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Emily Timme | 17.24cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
2. | 10 | | Autumn Vanderburg | 17.44cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
3. | 10 | | Tatiana Rodriguez | 17.54cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
4. | 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 17.64cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Autumn Vanderburg | 53.57 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | 9 | | Emily Timme | 54.34c | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
3. | 10 | | Tatiana Rodriguez | 1:01.24cPR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Nikole Ball Jalynn Moser Bailee Jacka Alison Ruygrok | 50.26 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | - | | Nikole Ball Bailee Jacka Jalynn Moser Alison Ruygrok | 51.31 | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
3. | - | | Nikole Ball Savannah Warren Bailee Jacka Zoey Mohr | 56.81 | Mar 12 | Sweeney Invitational |
4. | - | | Zoey Mohr Ciera Sitton Emily Timme Savannah Warren | 58.84c | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Nikole Ball Allison Gladhart Jalynn Moser Alison Ruygrok | 1:45.76 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | - | | Nikole Ball Jalynn Moser Alison Ruygrok Allison Gladhart | 1:47.3h | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
3. | - | | Nikole Ball Jalynn Moser Bailee Jacka Alison Ruygrok | 1:48.03 | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
4. | - | | Alison Ruygrok Nikole Ball Jalynn Moser Allison Gladhart | 1:51.5h | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
5. | - | | Ciera Sitton Katie Pichinevskiy Autumn Vanderburg Zoey Mohr | 2:10.2h | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Alison Ruygrok Jalynn Moser Holland Baydo Allison Gladhart | 4:10.68 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | - | | Alison Ruygrok Holland Baydo Jalynn Moser Allison Gladhart | 4:20.2h | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
3. | - | | Allison Gladhart Autumn Vanderburg Jalynn Moser Holland Baydo | 4:24.2h | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
4. | - | | Allison Gladhart Jalynn Moser Alison Ruygrok Holland Baydo | 4:25.6h | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 4:26.0h | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
6. | - | | Alison Ruygrok Jalynn Moser Holland Baydo Sara Taylor | 4:33.82 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
7. | - | | Allison Gladhart Holland Baydo Jalynn Moser Alison Ruygrok | 4:46.0h | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
8. | - | | Jalynn Moser Makenna Adams Holland Baydo Zoey Mohr | 4:59.0h | Apr 1 | Birdsell Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Makenna Adams Autumn Vanderburg Allison Gladhart Sara Taylor | 10:56.87 | Mar 12 | Sweeney Invitational |
2. | - | | Holland Baydo Sara Taylor Emily Stephenson Lindsey Warner | 11:18.56 | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Nikole Ball Bailee Jacka Alison Ruygrok Allison Gladhart | 1:55.6h | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Allison Gladhart Makenna Adams Jalynn Moser Sara Taylor | 13:50.76 | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | - | | Allison Gladhart Jalynn Moser Amanda Whittle Holland Baydo | 14:09.68 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Kimmie Brazington | 34' 4 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
2. | 9 | | Samantha Hoog | 27' 5PR | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
3. | 12 | | Allison Gladhart | 27' 1 | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
4. | 10 | | Leah Obert | 25' 9 | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
5. | 12 | | Kellie Brazington | 22' 2.5 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
6. | 9 | | Madilyn Lee | 21' 10 | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
7. | 10 | | Jessica Aebischer | 20' 4 | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Kimmie Brazington | 95' 8 | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
2. | 9 | | Samantha Hoog | 75' 11PR | Apr 23 | Mooberry Relays |
3. | 12 | | Kimarie Manes | 75' 3PR | Apr 29 | Timberlake Invite |
4. | 10 | | Jessica Aebischer | 62' 5PR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
5. | 9 | | Madilyn Lee | 58' 2 | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
6. | 12 | | Kellie Brazington | 55' 5 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Michelle Shepler | 91' 5.5PR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
2. | 9 | | Samantha Hoog | 86' 7PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
| 10 | | Ciera Sitton | 86' 7 | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Kimmie Brazington | 83' 8PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
5. | 11 | | Savannah Warren | 78' 2PR | Apr 16 | Undeberg Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Tatiana Rodriguez | 66' 7PR | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Taylor Varang | 66' 4PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
8. | 12 | | Kellie Brazington | 62' 0PR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
9. | 12 | | Kimarie Manes | 57' 8PR | May 6 | GNL - JV Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Leah Obert | 49' 2 | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Nikole Ball | 4' 10PR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
2. | 11 | | Bailee Jacka | 4' 0 | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
| 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 4' 0 | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Bailee Jacka | 11' 7PR | May 20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Bailee Jacka | 15' 6.75 | Apr 28 | Deer Park, Clarkston @ EV |
2. | 9 | | Tierney Tarble | 14' 1.25PR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
3. | 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 13' 11.5 | May 13 | Gnl Districts |
4. | 10 | | Ciera Sitton | 13' 8PR | May 4 | GNL #4 - Deer Park vs. Cheney |
5. | 9 | | Makenna Adams | 12' 0.5 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
6. | 11 | | Savannah Warren | 12' 0PR | Apr 16 | Undeberg Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Michelle Shepler | 11' 10.75 | Mar 26 | Ray Cross Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Merissa Clark | 11' 4PR | Apr 14 | GNL #1 Deer Park, Pullman, at Medical Lake |
9. | 10 | | Tatiana Rodriguez | 10' 6 | Apr 16 | Undeberg Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Bailee Jacka | 32' 9 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
2. | 9 | | Zoey Mohr | 32' 0PR | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
3. | 10 | | Ciera Sitton | 28' 7.5 | Apr 21 | Gnl #2 West Valley Vs Deer Park |
|