50 Meter Dash |
1. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 7.74PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 8 | | Jay Sullivan | 7.78 (2.0)PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
3. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 7.99 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
4. | 7 | | Andrew Boyd | 8.07 (2.0)PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
5. | 8 | | Joseph Bui | 8.21PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
6. | 6 | | Mark Evans | 8.33PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
7. | 6 | | Maxton Yount | 8.34cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
8. | 6 | | Nathaniel Cash | 8.46PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
9. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 8.65PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
10. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 8.68 (2.1)PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
11. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 8.73PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
12. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 9.03PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
13. | 5 | | Noah Boyd | 9.44cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
14. | 6 | | Timothy Sellars | 9.49 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
15. | 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 10.14cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Christian Rees | 13.91PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 7 | | Matthew Evans | 14.61PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
3. | 8 | | Jay Sullivan | 14.90PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
4. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 15.03 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
5. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 15.24cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
6. | 6 | | Maxton Yount | 15.48PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
7. | 8 | | Joseph Bui | 15.77 (-.8)PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
8. | 6 | | Mark Evans | 16.03 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
9. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 16.34cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
10. | 6 | | Nathaniel Cash | 16.74PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
11. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 17.08PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
12. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 17.31PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
13. | 5 | | Noah Boyd | 17.60PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
14. | 6 | | Timothy Sellars | 18.01 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
15. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 18.07 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Jay Sullivan | 30.61PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 31.27PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
3. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 31.84PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
4. | 7 | | Matthew Evans | 32.67PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
5. | 7 | | Andrew Boyd | 32.69 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 6 | | Mark Evans | 33.31 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
7. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 35.21PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
8. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 35.24cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
9. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 36.06PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
10. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 36.34cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
11. | 6 | | Timothy Sellars | 39.34c | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
12. | 6 | | Ian Broussard | 40.34 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
13. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 41.37 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
14. | 5 | | Joey Oliver | 47.01 (1.0)PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Christian Rees | 1:01.45PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 1:09.52PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
3. | 7 | | Andrew Boyd | 1:10.33 | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
4. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 1:15.02PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
5. | 6 | | Nathaniel Cash | 1:20.24PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 1:21.68PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
7. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 1:22.07PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
8. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 1:22.41PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
9. | 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 1:29.65PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
10. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 1:33.75PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
11. | 6 | | Ian Broussard | 1:34.10PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
12. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 1:37.94cPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
13. | 5 | | Ryan Hart | 1:41.42PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
14. | 5 | | Joey Oliver | 1:53.89PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Christian Rees | 2:28.5hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
2. | 8 | | Joseph Bui | 2:56.47PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
3. | 6 | | Maxton Yount | 3:03.68 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
4. | 6 | | Nathaniel Cash | 3:07.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
5. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 3:08.96 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 5 | | Noah Boyd | 3:12.92 | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
7. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 3:27.90PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
8. | 6 | | Alex Fiman | 3:30.64PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
9. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 3:31.53PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
10. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 3:58.10PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
11. | 6 | | Ian Broussard | 4:16.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
12. | 5 | | Ryan Hart | 4:31.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
13. | 5 | | Joey Oliver | 4:34.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Christian Rees | 5:26.10PR | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
2. | 6 | | Nathaniel Cash | 6:32.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
3. | 6 | | Maxton Yount | 6:32.51PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
4. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 7:01.83 | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
5. | 5 | | Noah Boyd | 7:04.15 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 8 | | Luke Boyd | 7:06.21 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
7. | 6 | | Alex Fiman | 7:25.0hPR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
8. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 7:46.18PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
9. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 8:17.70PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
10. | 5 | | Ryan Hart | 10:17.24PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
|
80m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 16.20PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 7 | | Matthew Evans | 16.28 (.9)PR | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
3. | 7 | | Andrew Boyd | 17.54c | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
4. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 17.58 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
5. | 8 | | Joseph Bui | 17.66 (.5)PR | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
6. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 19.04PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
7. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 19.21PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
8. | 5 | | Noah Boyd | 19.48 (.7) | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
| 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 19.48 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
10. | 5 | | Sean Foley | 19.62 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
11. | 8 | | Luke Boyd | 20.32PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jay Sullivan Andrew Boyd Max Krautstrunk Christian Rees | 55.96 | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
2. | - | | Christian Rees Max Krautstrunk Noah Brooker Jay Sullivan | 57.86 | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 58.52 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 18' 9.5 | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
2. | 5 | | Ryan Hart | 18' 2PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
3. | 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 15' 11PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Colin Eastabrook | 33' 3PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 6 | | Timothy Sellars | 26' 11 | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
3. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 25' 2PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
4. | 8 | | Luke Boyd | 21' 8PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
5. | 5 | | Joey Oliver | 15' 7PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 6 | | Ian Broussard | 13' 5 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Luke Boyd | 66' 10PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
2. | 8 | | Colin Eastabrook | 60' 9PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
3. | 6 | | Timothy Sellars | 58' 0PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
4. | 6 | | Max Krautstrunk | 50' 0 | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
5. | 6 | | Alex Fiman | 43' 8PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
6. | 5 | | Joey Oliver | 41' 6PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
7. | 5 | | Ryan Hart | 40' 11 | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
8. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 40' 2PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
9. | 5 | | Ethan Bock | 35' 5 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
10. | 6 | | Ian Broussard | 30' 10 | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
11. | 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 27' 8PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Christian Rees | 5' 1PR | May 27 | TSSA Championships |
2. | 7 | | Andrew Boyd | 4' 4 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
3. | 7 | | Matthew Evans | 4' 2PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
4. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 3' 10PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
| 8 | | Joseph Bui | 3' 10PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
6. | 6 | | Mark Evans | 3' 6 | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Jay Sullivan | 12' 4.5PR | May 19 | TSSA League Sub Districts South |
2. | 6 | | Noah Brooker | 12' 0PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
3. | 6 | | Maxton Yount | 11' 4PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
4. | 6 | | Aidan Menen | 10' 0.5PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
5. | 8 | | Joseph Bui | 10' 0PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
6. | 6 | | Mark Evans | 9' 8 | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
7. | 6 | | Tanner Andrews | 9' 1.25PR | May 14 | Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik |
8. | 5 | | Isaac Schilter | 9' 0.5PR | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
9. | 5 | | Mason Wiederholt | 7' 11 | May 2 | Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes |
10. | 5 | | Michael Tsien | 6' 8PR | May 5 | Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M |
|