Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Seth Beard
11.66
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
2.
12
Jonas Merchant
11.92
PR
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
3.
10
Anson Smith
12.31
May 29
Last Chance Meet
4.
12
Riley Hebert
12.68
PR
May 12
Burlington Invitational
5.
9
Jasper Koliba
13.01
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
6.
11
Mohammad Ganayem
13.20
PR
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
7.
9
Winter Haberle
13.69
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
8.
12
Brandon Reynolds
15.54
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
200 Meters
1.
12
Seth Beard
24.08
May 12
Burlington Invitational
2.
12
Jonas Merchant
24.72
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
10
Anson Smith
25.22
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
4.
12
Riley Hebert
25.94
PR
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
5.
11
Mohammad Ganayem
27.14
PR
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
6.
9
Winter Haberle
28.00
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
7.
11
Ian Greer
30.68
PR
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
8.
12
Brandon Reynolds
34.97
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Jasper Koliba
54.51
PR
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
2.
11
Cyrus Pearl
57.51
PR
May 2
Monster Meet
3.
12
Riley Hebert
59.84c
PR
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
4.
12
Seth Beard
1:02.09
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
5.
9
Winter Haberle
1:04.68
PR
May 2
Monster Meet
6.
12
Brandon Reynolds
1:21.54c
PR
May 23
Harwood Home
7.
9
Tyler Silveira
1:21.67
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
800 Meters
1.
9
Jasper Koliba
2:09.21
PR
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
2.
11
Brendan Magill
2:12.10
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Daniel Bevacqui
2:18.3h
May 23
Harwood Home
4.
12
Acme Wasi
2:32.9h
PR
May 23
Harwood Home
5.
9
Tyler Silveira
2:52.7h
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Jasper Koliba
4:17.56
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
12
Daniel Bevacqui
4:23.47
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
11
Brendan Magill
4:27.98
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.
9
Carlton Cummiskey
4:42.45
May 12
Burlington Invitational
5.
12
Walker Caffry-Randall
4:55.62
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
6.
12
Acme Wasi
5:01.58
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
7.
9
Tyler Silveira
5:45.5h
May 23
Harwood Home
3000 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Bevacqui
9:38.69
May 12
Burlington Invitational
2.
11
Brendan Magill
9:51.77
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
9
Carlton Cummiskey
10:34.05
PR
May 12
Burlington Invitational
4.
12
Walker Caffry-Randall
10:49.64
PR
May 12
Burlington Invitational
5.
12
Acme Wasi
11:35.93
May 29
Last Chance Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jonas Merchant
18.17
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
9
Winter Haberle
22.55
PR
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
3.
9
Tyler Silveira
35.42
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Anson Smith
49.09
PR
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
2.
11
Ian Greer
58.19
PR
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Jasper Koliba
Seth Beard
Jonas Merchant
Cyrus Pearl
46.60
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
2.
Seth Beard
Riley Hebert
Jonas Merchant
Anson Smith
46.68
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
Seth Beard
Jonas Merchant
Riley Hebert
Jasper Koliba
46.68
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
4.
Jonas Merchant
Mohammad Ganayem
Seth Beard
Riley Hebert
47.52
May 2
Monster Meet
5.
Seth Beard
Winter Haberle
Riley Hebert
Jonas Merchant
48.08
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
6.
Seth Beard
Riley Hebert
Winter Haberle
Cyrus Pearl
48.64c
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
7.
Riley Hebert
Winter Haberle
Jasper Koliba
Anson Smith
52.34c
May 23
Harwood Home
8.
Tyler Silveira
Winter Haberle
Anson Smith
Stefan Davis
57.53
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Daniel Bevacqui
Brendan Magill
Seth Beard
Cyrus Pearl
3:50.24
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
2.
Jasper Koliba
Brendan Magill
Riley Hebert
Seth Beard
3:55.56
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
Jasper Koliba
Riley Hebert
Brendan Magill
Cyrus Pearl
4:01.2h
May 23
Harwood Home
4.
Jasper Koliba
Brendan Magill
Walker Caffry-Randall
Daniel Bevacqui
4:01.56
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
5.
Daniel Bevacqui
Jasper Koliba
Cyrus Pearl
Seth Beard
4:06.04
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
6.
Walker Caffry-Randall
Daniel Bevacqui
Brendan Magill
Cyrus Pearl
4:12.73
May 2
Monster Meet
7.
Anson Smith
Brendan Magill
Daniel Bevacqui
Carlton Cummiskey
4:15.3h
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
8.
Riley Hebert
Daniel Bevacqui
Walker Caffry-Randall
Cyrus Pearl
4:19.56
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
9.
Acme Wasi
Ian Greer
Walker Caffry-Randall
Carlton Cummiskey
5:00.5h
May 23
Harwood Home
4x800 Relay
1.
Daniel Bevacqui
Acme Wasi
Winter Haberle
Brendan Magill
9:16.28
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Daniel Bevacqui
Walker Caffry-Randall
Carlton Cummiskey
Brendan Magill
9:24.04
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
3.
Walker Caffry-Randall
Carlton Cummiskey
Daniel Bevacqui
Acme Wasi
9:48.3h
May 23
Harwood Home
4.
Walker Caffry-Randall
River Haberle
Brendan Magill
Carlton Cummiskey
9:50.00
May 2
Monster Meet
5.
Daniel Bevacqui
Carlton Cummiskey
Brendan Magill
Jasper Koliba
9:54.9h
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jonas Merchant
32' 3
PR
May 23
Harwood Home
2.
12
River Haberle
28' 10.5
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
3.
10
Stefan Davis
22' 10
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4.
11
Ian Greer
22' 0.5
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
River Haberle
80' 6.5
PR
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
2.
10
Stefan Davis
72' 9
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Cyrus Pearl
147' 10
May 12
Burlington Invitational
2.
12
River Haberle
114' 2
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Stefan Davis
68' 8
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4.
11
Ian Greer
60' 8
May 2
Monster Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Jonas Merchant
5' 10
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Jonas Merchant
18' 1
May 2
Monster Meet
2.
10
Anson Smith
17' 9.5
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
3.
12
Seth Beard
17' 6.75
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
4.
9
Jasper Koliba
15' 6
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
5.
9
Winter Haberle
13' 11.5
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
11
Mohammad Ganayem
13' 11.5
PR
May 2
Monster Meet
7.
10
Stefan Davis
10' 9
May 2
Monster Meet
8.
11
Ian Greer
10' 8.5
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
9.
12
Brandon Reynolds
7' 11
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jonas Merchant
39' 5
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Anna Jamieson
13.39
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
2.
9
Hadley Kielich
14.44
May 29
Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Kamryn Thamm
14.87
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4.
10
Kennedy Wimble
15.04
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Katie Rush
15.24
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
6.
10
Avery Murphy
16.97
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Jamieson
28.29
May 12
Burlington Invitational
2.
9
Hadley Kielich
29.52
May 29
Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Katie Rush
30.67
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
4.
9
Kamryn Thamm
31.32
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Kennedy Wimble
31.54
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
6.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
34.24c
PR
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Erin Magill
1:04.86
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
10
Anna Jamieson
1:05.79
May 12
Burlington Invitational
3.
9
Katie Rush
1:09.56
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
4.
9
Kamryn Thamm
1:09.57
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Kennedy Wimble
1:14.72
PR
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
6.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
1:21.79
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
800 Meters
1.
12
Erin Magill
2:29.67
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
10
Willa Yonkman
2:46.7h
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
3.
10
SarahKate Smith
3:09.40
PR
May 2
Monster Meet
4.
9
Hadley Kielich
3:10.03
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
5.
12
Katie Ferguson
3:13.11
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Erin Magill
4:54.07
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
10
Julianne Young
5:22.41
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
10
Willa Yonkman
6:03.1h
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4.
10
SarahKate Smith
6:08.54
May 29
Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
6:12.99
PR
May 12
Burlington Invitational
6.
12
Katie Ferguson
6:19.02
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
3000 Meters
1.
12
Erin Magill
10:50.82
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
10
Julianne Young
11:45.01
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
12
Katie Ferguson
13:42.90
May 2
Monster Meet
4.
10
SarahKate Smith
13:49.3h
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hadley Kielich
19.72
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
2.
9
Kamryn Thamm
24.48
PR
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katie Ferguson
56.46
PR
May 29
Last Chance Meet
2.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
1:04.76
PR
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Katie Rush
Zuzu Thamm
Hadley Kielich
Anna Jamieson
55.89
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
Zuzu Thamm
Katie Rush
Hadley Kielich
58.97
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
3.
9
Hadley Kielich
Katie Rush
Zuzu Thamm
Mackenzie Greenberg
1:00.34c
May 23
Harwood Home
4.
Anna Jamieson
Katie Rush
Katie Ferguson
Kennedy Wimble
1:00.86
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
5.
Hadley Kielich
Katie Rush
Zuzu Thamm
Avery Murphy
1:03.05
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
6.
Brianna Bove
Anna Jamieson
Julianne Young
Avery Murphy
1:03.14c
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Katie Rush
Zuzu Thamm
Anna Jamieson
Erin Magill
4:37.40
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Katie Ferguson
Anna Jamieson
Hadley Kielich
Zuzu Thamm
4:45.29
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
3.
Katie Ferguson
Erin Magill
Katie Rush
Kennedy Wimble
4:48.81
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
4.
Julianne Young
Willa Yonkman
Anna Jamieson
Kennedy Wimble
5:00.11
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
5.
Katie Ferguson
Erin Magill
Anna Jamieson
Hadley Kielich
5:10.6h
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
6.
Anna Jamieson
Hadley Kielich
Erin Magill
Katie Rush
5:17.8h
May 23
Harwood Home
7.
Kennedy Wimble
Katie Ferguson
Anna Jamieson
Hadley Kielich
5:21.18
May 2
Monster Meet
8.
Erin Magill
Hadley Kielich
Maya Pierson
Willa Yonkman
5:21.24
Apr 12
MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
9.
Erin Magill
Katie Ferguson
Anna Jamieson
Maya Pierson
5:30.31
Apr 24
Essex Vacational
4x800 Relay
1.
Willa Yonkman
Katie Ferguson
Julianne Young
Zuzu Thamm
11:11.17
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Katie Ferguson
Erin Magill
Sarah kate Smith
Julianne Young
12:11.80
May 2
Monster Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
22' 8.5
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
2.
10
Kennedy Wimble
20' 11
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
3.
10
Brianna Bove
20' 7.5
May 2
Monster Meet
4.
10
Reaunna Greer
19' 4
May 23
Harwood Home
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brianna Bove
66' 9
May 2
Monster Meet
2.
10
Kennedy Wimble
60' 2
May 5
6th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kennedy Wimble
54' 5
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
2.
10
Reaunna Greer
50' 3
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
3.
10
Brianna Bove
38' 2
May 8
Dirt Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
9
Hadley Kielich
13' 8
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
9
Kamryn Thamm
11' 10.75
May 23
Harwood Home
3.
9
Mackenzie Greenberg
11' 2.5
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
4.
9
Katie Rush
10' 6.5
May 16
Middlebury Host Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Anna Jamieson
30' 9
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
2.
9
Kamryn Thamm
30' 7.5
PR
May 17
NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
*Recent improvement