Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Eli Pemmant
11.74c
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
2.
11
Paige Mendoza
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
11
Logan Johnson
11.89
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
4.
11
Nick Novello
12.34c
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
5.
10
Donyae Allen
12.45
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
200 Meters
1.
12
Eli Pemmant
23.75
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
2.
11
Logan Johnson
23.79
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
3.
11
Dalton Moody
25.00
PR
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
4.
11
Mitchell Mataya
25.04c
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
5.
10
Justin Miller
25.65
PR
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
6.
10
Donyae Allen
25.84c
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
7.
11
Paige Mendoza
26.20
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
400 Meters
1.
12
Eli Pemmant
51.57
PR
May 16
3A District Finals
2.
11
Paige Mendoza
54.02
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
3.
11
Logan Johnson
54.69
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
4.
12
Bryce Hoefer
59.84c
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
5.
11
Dalton Moody
59.85
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
6.
9
Terrell Torgeson
1:01.02
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
7.
10
Noel Malig
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hoefer
2:07.48
PR
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
11
Paige Mendoza
2:16.03
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
3.
9
Josh Oudman
2:27.2h
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Bartelt
4:41.40
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
2.
12
Bryce Hoefer
4:47.34
PR
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
3.
9
Josh Oudman
5:17.8h
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Bartelt
10:28.86
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
12
Bryce Hoefer
10:54.7h
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
9
Josh Oudman
11:43.0h
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
4.
9
Jacob Kaech
13:29.80
PR
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sammy Bisbey
15.80
PR
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
11
Cody Pohren
15.87
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
3.
11
Nick Novello
17.82
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
4.
9
Clayton Anderson
17.84c
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sammy Bisbey
41.63
PR
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
2.
11
Cody Pohren
41.74
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
3.
11
Nick Novello
44.26
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
4.
9
Clayton Anderson
50.30
PR
Apr 9
102nd Skagit County Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cody Pohren
Eli Pemmant
Sammy Bisbey
Logan Johnson
45.54c
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
2.
-
Paige Mendoza
Eli Pemmant
Donyae Allen
Logan Johnson
45.87
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
3.
-
Relay Team
45.95
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
4.
-
Sammy Bisbey
Paige Mendoza
Justin Miller
Dalton Moody
46.14c
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
5.
-
Sammy Bisbey
Paige Mendoza
Logan Johnson
Eli Pemmant
46.65
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
6.
-
Sammy Bisbey
Eli Pemmant
Donyae Allen
Logan Johnson
46.74c
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
7.
-
Sammy Bisbey
Logan Johnson
Donyae Allen
Eli Pemmant
46.84c
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
8.
-
Logan Johnson
Donyae Allen
Sammy Bisbey
Eli Pemmant
46.93
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
9.
-
Eli Pemmant
Logan Johnson
Cody Pohren
Paige Mendoza
47.09
May 16
3A District Finals
10.
-
Logan Johnson
Dalton Moody
Eli Pemmant
Cody Pohren
48.59
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.44
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
2.
-
Paige Mendoza
Logan Johnson
Cody Pohren
Eli Pemmant
3:41.0h
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
-
Paige Mendoza
Eli Pemmant
Cody Pohren
Logan Johnson
3:41.2h
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
4.
-
Logan Johnson
Cody Pohren
Eli Pemmant
Bryce Hoefer
3:41.93
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
5.
-
Eli Pemmant
Logan Johnson
Cody Pohren
Paige Mendoza
3:43.29
May 16
3A District Finals
6.
-
Eli Pemmant
Bryce Hoefer
Paige Mendoza
Logan Johnson
3:46.4h
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
7.
-
Eli Pemmant
Cody Pohren
Logan Johnson
Paige Mendoza
3:46.61
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
8.
-
Eli Pemmant
Cody Pohren
Paige Mendoza
Nick Novello
3:48.90
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
9.
-
Paige Mendoza
Nick Novello
Eli Pemmant
Cody Pohren
3:52.14
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.20
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Robert Macready
51' 0
PR
Apr 26
Shoreline Invite
2.
10
Konrad Swartz
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
11
Justin Leber
37' 11.5
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
4.
11
Jeff Smith
36' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
5.
12
Justin Gandy
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
6.
10
Noel Malig
34' 2
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
7.
11
Alec Schmidt
31' 1
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
8.
11
Ryan Rohrscheib
30' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robert Macready
136' 3
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
11
Justin Leber
117' 4
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
11
Jeff Smith
102' 6
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
4.
10
Konrad Swartz
94' 0
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
5.
11
Alec Schmidt
87' 8
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
6.
10
Noel Malig
87' 5
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
7.
12
Justin Gandy
86' 8
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
8.
11
Graeme Riggins
84' 5
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
9.
11
Ryan Rohrscheib
80' 11
PR
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Robert Macready
131' 1
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
11
Josh Ray
120' 0
PR
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
3.
10
Konrad Swartz
111' 2
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
4.
11
Cody Pohren
110' 8
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
5.
11
Dalton Moody
101' 10
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
6.
11
Graeme Riggins
101' 1
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
7.
11
Jeff Smith
97' 1
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
8.
11
Alec Schmidt
92' 2
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
9.
10
Noel Malig
88' 5
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
10.
10
Joe Carlson
87' 1
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
11.
9
Terrell Torgeson
85' 6
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
High Jump
1.
10
Justin Miller
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
102nd Skagit County Prelims
10
Donyae Allen
5' 4
PR
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
11
Dalton Moody
5' 4
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sammy Bisbey
13' 6
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
2.
11
Dalton Moody
13' 0
PR
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
11
Mitchell Mataya
13' 0
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
Long Jump
1.
10
Donyae Allen
19' 5.5
PR
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
10
Justin Miller
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
3.
11
Logan Johnson
17' 11
PR
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
4.
10
Joe Carlson
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
5.
9
Terrell Torgeson
15' 2
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
6.
11
Graeme Riggins
14' 2
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
7.
11
Mitchell Mataya
12' 3.5
PR
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Donyae Allen
40' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
2.
10
Joe Carlson
38' 9
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Leora Tegan
14.47
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
2.
9
Avery Blue
15.14c
PR
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
3.
11
Hillary Young
58.14c
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Marisa Marske
29.32
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
11
Hillary Young
29.53
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
3.
12
Angie Cartwright
30.79
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
4.
10
Leora Tegan
31.09
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
400 Meters
1.
12
Angie Cartwright
1:07.25
PR
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
9
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
1:12.84c
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
9
Amanda Burt
1:25.74c
PR
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
800 Meters
1.
9
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
2:43.75
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
2.
9
Amanda Burt
2:55.00
PR
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
9
April Bute
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
1600 Meters
1.
9
April Bute
6:11.70
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
9
Amanda Burt
6:19.81
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
13:52.22
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
9
April Bute
13:55.59
May 14
NW District 1 3A Prelims
3.
9
Amanda Burt
14:02.88
PR
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emily Warman
16.20
PR
May 16
3A District Finals
2.
9
Avery Blue
17.77
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
3.
11
Kendra Wilson
18.24c
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
4.
12
Marisa Marske
18.61
PR
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emily Warman
48.43
PR
Apr 9
102nd Skagit County Prelims
2.
11
Hillary Young
55.95
Apr 9
102nd Skagit County Prelims
3.
11
Kendra Wilson
56.94c
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
4.
9
Avery Blue
57.06
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Avery Blue
Marisa Marske
Angie Cartwright
Hillary Young
55.27
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
-
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Angie Cartwright
Kendra Wilson
55.54
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
3.
-
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Brittney Grandy
56.00
May 16
3A District Finals
4.
-
Relay Team
56.12
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
5.
-
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Leora Tegan
56.24
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
6.
-
Angie Cartwright
Kendra Wilson
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
57.44c
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
7.
-
Hillary Young
Marisa Marske
Angie Cartwright
Avery Blue
58.74c
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Emily Warman
Avery Blue
1:56.86
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
2.
-
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
1:57.00
May 16
3A District Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
1:58.14
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
4.
-
Avery Blue
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
1:58.49
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
5.
-
Avery Blue
Brittney Grandy
Emily Warman
Marisa Marske
1:58.6h
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
6.
-
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
Brittney Grandy
1:59.55
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
7.
-
Emily Warman
Hillary Young
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
2:02.75
Apr 19
Westling Invitational
8.
-
Angie Cartwright
Avery Blue
Marisa Marske
Hillary Young
2:03.2h
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
9.
-
Emily Warman
Angie Cartwright
Marisa Marske
Avery Blue
2:03.3h
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Angie Cartwright
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
April Bute
Amanda Burt
4:42.46
May 16
3A District Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:51.43
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
3.
-
Avery Blue
Amanda Burt
Angie Cartwright
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
4:56.6h
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
4.
-
Amanda Burt
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
Angie Cartwright
April Bute
4:59.27
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
5.
-
April Bute
Amanda Burt
Angie Cartwright
Sharayah Blair-Nelson
5:02.30
Mar 13
Polar Practice Meet
6.
-
Angie Cartwright
Hillary Young
Marisa Marske
Brittney Grandy
5:05.90
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Fischer
34' 5
PR
May 16
3A District Finals
2.
10
Kelsea Polk
22' 4
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
11
Marija Stojanovic
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
102nd Skagit County Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ashley Fischer
118' 6
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
2.
10
Kelsea Polk
64' 5
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
3.
11
Monica Hirayama
40' 2
PR
Mar 26
Squalicum/S.Woolley/Lynden
4.
11
Marija Stojanovic
36' 3
PR
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Brittany Grandy
93' 10
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
2.
10
Kelsea Polk
50' 5
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
3.
11
Monica Hirayama
41' 3
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
4.
11
Marija Stojanovic
31' 3
PR
Apr 30
SW/ Anacortes/ Blaine
High Jump
1.
9
Brittany Grandy
5' 3
May 9
3A sub-district Finals
2.
12
Emily Warman
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Ferndale/Mount Vernon/Sedro-Wooley
Long Jump
1.
12
Emily Warman
18' 2.25
(.4)
PR
May 24
3A State Championships-All Events
2.
9
Brittany Grandy
16' 0
Mar 19
B-E/Sedro-Woolley/Nooksack Valley
3.
10
Leora Tegan
12' 2
PR
Apr 16
Meridian and Sedro at Lynden Christian
4.
9
Amanda Burt
11' 3
PR
Mar 22
Chuck Randall Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Warman
38' 8
PR
Apr 26
32nd Lake Washington Invitational
*Recent improvement