Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jalen Reagor
11.01
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
11
Garrett David
11.14
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
10
Jeremiah Harris
11.15
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
10
DeVeon Sargent
11.42
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
9
Trey Cooks
11.55
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
12
Herb Mouton
11.57
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
7.
11
Q Miles
11.82
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
8.
9
Adrian Ellis
12.50
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Antwyan Redic
22.63
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
10
Jeremiah Harris
22.79
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
10
LaKedrick Hays-Walker
23.29
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
-
Q'Darrion Miles
23.61
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
9
Raymond Kennedy
23.69
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
10
Eris Miles
24.06
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
7.
11
Q Miles
24.21
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
8.
-
Momo Donaldson
24.95
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
9.
-
Quadtavius Donalson
25.31
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Tevin Wofford
53.67
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
12
Logan Houser
55.39
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Anthony Martinez
55.43
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
12
Kenyon Hargers
57.39
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
-
Treavor Evans
59.23
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
9
Jack Hankermer
1:01.05
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Mario Martinez
2:09.03
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
12
Logan Houser
2:13.06
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Jack Hankermer
2:13.1h
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
-
Zane McCully
2:13.85
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Derek Espinoza
4:49.50
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
-
Zane McCully
5:20.29
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
9
Justin McBride
5:58.23
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Derek Espinoza
10:11.85
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Justin McBride
13:05.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Max McCulloch
15.16
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
9
Nick Henderson
16.39
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
10
Trenton Carson
17.88
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
11
Devin Leavell
17.89
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
9
Josh Luna
20.56
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Max McCulloch
41.53
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Nick Henderson
44.68
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
10
Trenton Carson
45.52
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
11
Devin Leavell
46.65
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
11
Justin Haines
46.67
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
11
Gavin Pringle
54.29
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Herb Mouton
Garrett David
Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
42.46
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
2.
-
Garrett David
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
Herb Mouton
42.75
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
Jalen Reagor
LaKedrick Hays-Walker
Garrett David
Kenedy Snell
43.18
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
-
Trey Cooks
LaKedrick Hays-Walker
Jeremiah Harris
DeVeon Sargent
43.76
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Antwyan Redic
Jalen Reagor
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
1:28.35
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
-
Herb Mouton
Kenedy Snell
Antwyan Redic
Zach Richardson
1:28.68
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Herb Mouton
Jalen Reagor
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
1:28.68
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4.
-
LaKedrick Hays-Walker
DeVeon Sargent
Raymond Kennedy
Trey Cooks
1:32.54
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
Trey Cooks
DeVeon Sargent
Q'Darrion Miles
Raymond Kennedy
1:36.01
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Antwyan Redic
Logan Houser
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
3:25.28
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
2.
Antwyan Redic
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
LaKedrick Hays-Walker
3:26.57
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
-
Max McCulloch
Zach Richardson
Kenedy Snell
Antwyan Redic
3:28.82
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
9
Raymond Kennedy
Tevin Wofford
Anthony Martinez
Nick Henderson
3:39.29
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
-
Raymond Kennedy
Mario Martinez
Gavon Pringle
Anthony Martinez
3:43.73
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devon Smith
43' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Caleb High
43' 4
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
11
Preston Moultry
40' 11
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
9
Caleb Hall
40' 7
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
11
Randon Haynes
40' 6
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
10
Moses Ramirez
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Randon Haynes
134' 8
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
12
Ben Terry
111' 11
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
10
Moses Ramirez
108' 2
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
9
Jarvis McCray
102' 8
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
12
Christian Doshier
95' 11
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
9
Caleb Hall
83' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
7.
9
Phillip Rodgers
62' 5
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Tevin Wofford
6' 0
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
9
Trey Cooks
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
10
Jeremiah Harris
5' 6
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
10
Trenton Carson
5' 4
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caleb Coleman
12' 0
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
11
Justin Haines
11' 6
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
10
Russell Pulfer
9' 9
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Jalen Reagor
22' 2.25
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
10
Kenedy Snell
21' 11.75
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
11
Garrett David
20' 11
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
10
Eris Miles
19' 1
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
10
DeVeon Sargent
17' 11.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
9
Raymond Kennedy
17' 9
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
7.
10
Anthony Bartolo
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Garrett David
44' 7.25
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Raymond Kennedy
39' 7
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
10
Kenedy Snell
39' 3.5
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
12
Herb Mouton
38' 4.75
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
11
Gavin Pringle
37' 7
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
10
Anthony Bartolo
37' 1.25
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
7.
11
Gavon Pringle
36' 7
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyra Lacey
13.08
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
11
Shai'Ann Carroll
13.20
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Deijiayh Allen
13.41
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
9
Destiny Washington
13.61
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
10
Jasmine Jones
14.29
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
9
Makayla Davis
14.42
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
7.
9
Karrington Gude-Legrand
14.61
Apr 2
Midway Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyra Lacey
26.48
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
10
Destinnie Grant
26.85
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Kaleah Young
27.21
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
10
Keanna Jones
27.41
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
9
Jalyha Evans
28.28
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
6.
-
De'Aijiah Allen
31.20
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashton Strange
1:05.01
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
11
Sharie Johnson
1:08.54
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
11
Darrielle Williams
1:10.14
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
11
Tamera Conner
1:12.36
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
5.
12
Eliza Ylras
1:13.19
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
10
Alayah White
1:14.71
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Caymee Bigham
2:30.88
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
10
Cayme Bigham
2:35.40
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Betty Vasquez
2:46.82
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Bailee Jennings
6:23.11
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Betty Vasquez
6:25.50
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
9
Bailey Jennings
7:09.54
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Bailee Jennings
14:03.95
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
La'Zae Burks
17.43
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
10
Katelynn Glenn
17.85
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
11
Brooke Henry
18.19
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
11
M'euri Price
20.02
Apr 2
Midway Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
La'Zae Burks
50.95
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
10
Katelynn Glenn
52.53
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
11
Brooke Henry
56.39
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Diamond Atchison
Shai'Ann Carroll
Sharie Johnson
Destiny Washington
50.94
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
-
Shai'Ann Carroll
Sharie Johnson
Diamond Atchison
Destiny Washington
51.01
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
De'Aijiah Allen
Makayla Davis
Keanna Jones
Jalyha Evans
52.84
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
-
Makayla Davis
Kaleah Young
Jalyha Evans
Keanna Jones
53.93
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Diamond Atchison
Destinnie Grant
Kaleah Young
Rae'Neil Davis
1:46.08
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
-
Diamond Atchison
Sharie Johnson
Destinnie Grant
Rae'Neil Davis
1:49.79
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
-
Jalyha Evans
Kaleah Young
Makayla Davis
Keanna Jones
1:51.84
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
Makayla Davis
De'Aijiah Allen
Jalyha Evans
Keanna Jones
1:54.91
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Caymee Bigham
Ariana Tunson
Tyra Lacey
Rae'Neil Davis
4:12.14
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
-
Cayme Bigham
Ariana Tunson
Tyra Lacey
Rae'Neil Davis
4:25.00
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
-
Darrielle Williams
Tamera Conner
Jasmine Jones
Brooke Henry
4:49.47
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maghan Baxter
35' 4
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
9
Sharrika Levingston
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
9
Shaquoria Thompson
33' 11
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
10
Delanna Green
33' 2
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
11
Karizma Alexander
28' 3
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
9
Whitney Johnson
23' 11
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
7.
10
Raelyn Pruitt
22' 4
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sharrika Levingston
92' 9
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Shaquoria Thompson
91' 9
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
10
Delanna Green
91' 1
Apr 2
Midway Relays
4.
10
Maghan Baxter
81' 7
Apr 2
Midway Relays
5.
11
Karizma Alexander
75' 7
Apr 2
Midway Relays
6.
9
Whitney Volentine
70' 0
Apr 2
Midway Relays
7.
9
Whitney Johnson
63' 9
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Madison Thomison
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
11
Destiny Pointer
4' 10
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
10
Jasmine Jones
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
4.
10
Ja'Mir Knowlin
4' 2
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Sharie Johnson
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
2.
12
Karnae Conner
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
3.
9
Jamir Knowlin
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Midway Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Diamond Atchison
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
2.
9
Makayla Davis
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
3.
9
Ariana Tunson
31' 3.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A District 14 Championships
*Recent improvement