Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
1982
1981
1979
1974
Indoor
2024
2023
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joe Nelson
11.46
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2.
10
Garrett White
11.72
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
3.
9
Arden Walcott
11.74c
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
4.
9
Gaiden Morrison
11.84c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
12
Zaviar Brown
11.84
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
6.
12
Nick Thomas
11.90
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
7.
10
Maxwell Huang
11.97
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
8.
12
Tim Leach
12.05
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
9.
12
Elliott Tan
12.09
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
10.
9
Logan Ward
12.14c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
11.
9
Brayden Daher
12.18
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
12.
9
David Eshner
12.34c
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
13.
10
David Overholt
12.37
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
14.
10
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
12.44
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
15.
12
Jake Hancock
12.61
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
16.
9
Dane Barnett
12.74c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
9
Brandon Fullmer
12.74c
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
18.
9
Eli Quinbar
12.75
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
19.
9
Tommy Zhang
12.78
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
20.
12
Noah Thomson
12.84c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
21.
9
Isaac Andersen
12.88
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
22.
10
Trent Zent
12.94c
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
10
Ned McHugh
12.94c
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
24.
10
Denis Arkharov
13.02
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
25.
12
Nathan Markley
13.04c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
26.
11
Eric Mata
13.34
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
27.
9
Zachary Markley
13.64c
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
28.
10
Esteban Fortier
13.84c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Trent Zent
13.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
12
Nathan Markley
13.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
200 Meters
1.
12
Jason Crandall
22.74c
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
2.
11
Joe Nelson
23.19
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
3.
9
Arden Walcott
23.64c
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
4.
10
Garrett White
23.75
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
12
Nick Thomas
24.21
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
6.
9
Gaiden Morrison
24.34c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
7.
10
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
24.44c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
8.
11
Spencer Young
24.74c
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
10
Maxwell Huang
24.74c
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
10.
9
Logan Ward
24.84c
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
11.
12
Jacob Brueckman
25.00
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
12.
9
David Eshner
25.24c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
13.
12
Jake Hancock
25.36
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
14.
10
David Overholt
25.48
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
15.
9
Eli Quinbar
25.64c
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
16.
12
Kennan Schrag
25.94c
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
17.
9
Brayden Daher
26.14c
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
18.
9
Dane Barnett
26.24c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
19.
9
Brandon Fullmer
26.25
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
20.
10
Ned McHugh
26.29
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
21.
9
Isaac Andersen
26.44c
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
12
Noah Thomson
26.44
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
23.
10
Denis Arkharov
26.72
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
24.
9
Tommy Zhang
26.80
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
25.
11
Eric Mata
27.64
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
26.
9
Zachary Markley
27.94c
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
27.
10
Evan Ruan
29.00
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
28.
10
Esteban Fortier
31.57
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Joe Nelson
23.7h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
12
Jason Crandall
24.2h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
3.
12
Nick Thomas
24.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
4.
10
Garrett White
24.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
5.
9
Arden Walcott
24.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
6.
12
Elliott Tan
25.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12
Tim Leach
25.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
8.
11
Spencer Young
25.3h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9.
10
Luke George
25.4h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10.
10
Maxwell Huang
25.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9
Gaiden Morrison
25.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12.
12
Zaviar Brown
25.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
13.
9
David Eshner
26.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
14.
10
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
26.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
15.
12
Jake Hancock
26.2h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
16.
9
Dane Barnett
26.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
17.
9
Logan Ward
26.8h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
18.
9
Brandon Fullmer
26.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
19.
10
Davis Carmichael
27.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
20.
12
Noah Thomson
27.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
21.
9
Eli Quinbar
27.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
22.
10
Trent Zent
28.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
23.
9
Tommy Zhang
28.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
24.
10
Jaden Breeland
29.1h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
25.
10
Denis Arkharov
29.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
26.
10
Ned McHugh
29.6h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12
Nathan Markley
29.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
28.
9
Isaac Andersen
30.5h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
29.
9
Zachary Markley
30.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
30.
10
Esteban Fortier
30.9h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
31.
9
Marquis Jackson
33.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jason Crandall
37.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
10
Garrett White
37.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
3.
11
Joe Nelson
38.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12
Tim Leach
38.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
5.
12
Elliott Tan
38.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
6.
10
Luke George
38.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
7.
12
Jacob Brueckman
39.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
8.
12
Nick Thomas
39.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9.
11
Spencer Young
39.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10.
9
Arden Walcott
40.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10
Maxwell Huang
40.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12.
10
Nick Rodgers
41.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
13.
10
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
41.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
14.
10
Davis Carmichael
41.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
15.
12
Zaviar Brown
41.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
16.
12
Jake Hancock
41.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
17.
12
Noah Thomson
42.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
18.
9
Gaiden Morrison
42.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
19.
9
Eli Quinbar
43.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
20.
9
Logan Ward
43.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
21.
9
David Eshner
43.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
22.
9
Brandon Fullmer
43.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
23.
9
Dane Barnett
43.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
24.
10
Trent Zent
45.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
25.
9
Tommy Zhang
45.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
26.
12
Nathan Markley
46.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
27.
10
Ned McHugh
47.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
28.
10
Jaden Breeland
47.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
29.
10
Denis Arkharov
47.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
30.
10
Esteban Fortier
48.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9
Isaac Andersen
48.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
32.
9
Zachary Markley
50.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
33.
9
Marquis Jackson
51.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
12
Jason Crandall
50.11
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
2.
10
Garrett White
52.03
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
3.
12
Jacob Brueckman
52.79
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
4.
11
Spencer Young
54.55
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
5.
9
Arden Walcott
55.49
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
6.
9
Eli Quinbar
57.31
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
7.
12
Noah Thomson
58.34c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
8.
10
Evan Ruan
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
9.
9
Zachary Markley
1:04.54c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jason Crandall
49.7h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
2.
10
Garrett White
50.5h
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
12
Jacob Brueckman
50.9h
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
4.
10
Luke George
51.8h
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
5.
12
Kennan Schrag
52.8h
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
12
Elliott Tan
52.8h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
7.
10
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
53.6h
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
8.
11
Spencer Young
54.4h
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
9.
9
Barry Diedericks
55.1h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
10.
9
Arden Walcott
55.4h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
11.
12
Matt Spataro
55.5h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
12.
10
Davis Carmichael
56.5h
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
13.
10
Nick Rodgers
57.2h
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
14.
10
Dan Constantinescu
57.4h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
15.
9
Eli Quinbar
57.5h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
16.
12
Matthew Duff
57.6h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
17.
9
Gaiden Morrison
57.7h
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
18.
10
Jared Putney
58.3h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
19.
12
Jake Hancock
59.0h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
20.
12
Noah Thomson
59.1h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
21.
11
Alex Jonson
59.3h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
22.
10
Jenner Sapienza
1:00.4h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
23.
9
Alex Darragh
1:00.5h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
24.
9
Allen Aby
1:00.9h
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
25.
12
Nick Thomas
1:01.0h
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
26.
11
Brendon Fetsch
1:03.4h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
27.
10
Dil Thiagarajan
1:04.6h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
28.
10
Jordan Crist
1:04.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
29.
9
Joshua Bates
1:06.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
30.
9
Peter Poliakov
1:06.3h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
31.
10
David Jackson
1:06.7h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
32.
11
Jacob Grebinsky
1:07.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
33.
12
George Liu
1:08.3h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
34.
9
Carlos Ramos
1:08.5h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
35.
9
YuJin Kim
1:10.9h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
36.
9
Rohan Ballapragada
1:17.2h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
37.
11
Liam Geisser
1:17.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
38.
11
Arman Jaffarbhoy
1:18.0h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
39.
10
Max Saviello
1:19.7h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
40.
11
Andrew Hahn
1:20.8h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
41.
10
Preston Hunter
1:24.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
42.
10
Nathan Achterman
1:27.8h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Brueckman
1:56.45
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
10
Luke George
1:58.1h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
3.
12
Kennan Schrag
1:58.3h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4.
10
Nick Rodgers
2:04.58
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
12
Matt Spataro
2:05.9h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
6.
10
Garrett White
2:07.0h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
7.
10
Dan Constantinescu
2:09.04
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
8.
12
Matthew Duff
2:12.0h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
9.
9
Barry Diedericks
2:12.27
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
10.
10
Davis Carmichael
2:14.51
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
11.
10
Jenner Sapienza
2:15.8h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
12.
10
Jared Putney
2:16.9h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
13.
11
Brendon Fetsch
2:17.4h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
14.
9
Allen Aby
2:18.4h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
15.
11
Alex Jonson
2:21.5h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
16.
11
Jacob Grebinsky
2:27.4h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Brueckman
1:54.7h
PR
May 31
Issy 4x8 Challenge
2.
12
Kennan Schrag
1:57.2h
PR
May 31
Issy 4x8 Challenge
3.
10
Luke George
1:59.7h
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
4.
12
Jason Crandall
2:05.3h
PR
May 31
Issy 4x8 Challenge
5.
10
Garrett White
2:08.1h
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
6.
10
Dan Constantinescu
2:12.3h
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Allen Aby
3:31.6h
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Brueckman
4:15.00
PR
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
2.
12
Kennan Schrag
4:17.47
PR
May 11
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
10
Luke George
4:25.89
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
10
Jenner Sapienza
4:42.0h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
5.
10
Dil Thiagarajan
4:44.24
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
6.
10
Jordan Crist
4:44.47
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
7.
10
Jared Putney
4:44.9h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
8.
9
Barry Diedericks
4:51.4h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
9.
10
Dan Constantinescu
4:52.1h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
10.
9
Allen Aby
4:52.8h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
11.
10
Nick Rodgers
4:56.7h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
12.
12
Matt Spataro
4:57.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
13.
9
Alex Darragh
4:57.4h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
14.
11
Brendon Fetsch
4:58.3h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
15.
11
Alex Jonson
5:10.85
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
16.
11
Jacob Grebinsky
5:12.56
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
17.
9
Cooper Jackson
5:13.9h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
18.
10
Davis Carmichael
5:17.6h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
19.
10
David Jackson
5:19.2h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
20.
9
Peter Poliakov
5:20.7h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
21.
12
George Liu
5:38.26
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
22.
9
Rohan Ballapragada
5:41.95
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
23.
10
Max Saviello
5:46.38
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
24.
9
Joshua Bates
5:47.6h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
25.
11
Arman Jaffarbhoy
6:10.9h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
26.
10
Preston Hunter
6:13.5h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
27.
11
Arshia Nilchian
6:13.9h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
28.
9
YuJin Kim
6:14.1h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
29.
11
Liam Geisser
6:23.2h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
30.
11
Andrew Hahn
6:28.9h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
31.
10
Nathan Achterman
6:57.4h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Brueckman
4:20.9h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
2.
12
Kennan Schrag
4:24.6h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
3.
10
Luke George
4:30.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
4.
10
Jenner Sapienza
4:48.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
5.
10
Jared Putney
4:54.2h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
6.
10
Jordan Crist
4:57.4h
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
7.
10
Dil Thiagarajan
4:57.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
8.
10
Nick Rodgers
5:00.4h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
9.
10
Dan Constantinescu
5:06.3h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
10.
9
Allen Aby
5:10.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
11.
12
Matt Spataro
5:12.7h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
12.
11
Brendon Fetsch
5:27.4h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
13.
10
Davis Carmichael
5:32.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
14.
9
Carlos Ramos
5:37.5h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
15.
11
Alex Jonson
5:39.8h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
16.
9
Alex Darragh
5:44.7h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
17.
11
Jacob Grebinsky
5:46.6h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
18.
12
George Liu
6:11.8h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
19.
9
Peter Poliakov
6:12.8h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
20.
10
Max Saviello
6:13.3h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
21.
10
David Jackson
6:13.6h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
22.
9
Joshua Bates
6:25.5h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
23.
11
Arman Jaffarbhoy
6:29.5h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
24.
9
Rohan Ballapragada
6:39.1h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
25.
10
Preston Hunter
6:48.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
26.
11
Liam Geisser
7:03.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
27.
9
YuJin Kim
7:08.0h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
28.
11
Andrew Hahn
7:09.3h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
29.
10
Nathan Achterman
7:59.9h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kennan Schrag
9:13.98
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
10
Jenner Sapienza
9:49.25
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
3.
10
Jared Putney
9:55.15
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
10
Dil Thiagarajan
10:26.61
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
10
Jordan Crist
10:28.22
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
6.
9
Allen Aby
10:37.05
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Elliott Tan
16.23
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2.
10
Jaden Breeland
17.00
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
3.
10
Jack Curtis
19.64c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Elliott Tan
40.12
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
2.
9
Eli Quinbar
47.24c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
3.
9
Brayden Daher
49.24c
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4x100 Relay
1.
Zaviar Brown
Joe Nelson
Garrett White
Nick Thomas
44.74
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
Zaviar Brown
Joe Nelson
Garrett White
Tim Leach
44.76
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Zaviar Brown
Joe Nelson
Garrett White
Jason Crandall
44.76
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
4.
Zaviar Brown
Nick Thomas
Gaiden Morrison
Elliott Tan
45.44c
Mar 26
Liberty Invite
5.
Zaviar Brown
Nick Thomas
Maxwell Huang
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
45.64c
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
6.
Zaviar Brown
Nick Thomas
Gaiden Morrison
Arden Walcott
46.04c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
7.
Zaviar Brown
Elliott Tan
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
Brayden Daher
46.64c
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
8.
Arden Walcott
Nick Thomas
Maxwell Huang
Zaviar Brown
48.67
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
4x400 Relay
1.
Luke George
Jacob Brueckman
Garrett White
Jason Crandall
3:25.86
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
Garrett White
Luke George
Jacob Brueckman
Jason Crandall
3:26.42
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
3.
Luke George
Kennan Schrag
Garrett White
Jason Crandall
3:29.8h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
4.
Jacob Brueckman
Luke George
Garrett White
Jason Crandall
3:30.86
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
5.
Luke George
Garrett White
Jacob Brueckman
Jason Crandall
3:31.08
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
6.
Jacob Brueckman
Luke George
Kennan Schrag
Jason Crandall
3:32.5h
Mar 26
Liberty Invite
7.
Jacob Brueckman
Kennan Schrag
Elliott Tan
Garrett White
3:32.7h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
8.
Luke George
Jacob Brueckman
Kennan Schrag
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
3:32.84
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
9.
Jason Crandall
Luke George
Kennan Schrag
Jacob Brueckman
3:36.0h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
10.
Garrett White
Elliott Tan
Jason Crandall
Luke George
3:36.7h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
11.
Eli Quinbar
Kennan Schrag
Jacob Brueckman
Garrett White
3:37.74
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
12.
Arden Walcott
Jacob Brueckman
Eli Quinbar
Elliott Tan
3:38.9h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
13.
Jacob Brueckman
Luke George
Elliott Tan
Garrett White
3:39.87
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
14.
Gaiden Morrison
Kennan Schrag
Elliott Tan
Spencer Young
3:41.60
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
15.
Spencer Young
Jake Hancock
Arden Walcott
Kennan Schrag
3:45.4h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
16.
Elliott Tan
Davis Carmichael
Nick Rodgers
Barry Diedericks
3:48.17
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
17.
Dan Constantinescu
Nick Rodgers
Matt Spataro
Davis Carmichael
3:50.7h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
18.
Anthony Stephens-Kirkman
Davis Carmichael
Nick Thomas
Allen Aby
3:54.28
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
19.
Alex Darragh
Jared Putney
Barry Diedericks
Jenner Sapienza
3:57.6h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
20.
Alex Darragh
Davis Carmichael
Noah Thomson
Matt Spataro
3:58.9h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
21.
Noah Thomson
Nick Rodgers
Davis Carmichael
Spencer Young
4:02.3h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
22.
Allen Aby
Jordan Crist
Jenner Sapienza
Dil Thiagarajan
4:02.4h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
4x800 Relay
1.
Jason Crandall
Kennan Schrag
Luke George
Jacob Brueckman
7:57.1h
May 31
Issy 4x8 Challenge
2.
Garrett White
Kennan Schrag
Luke George
Jacob Brueckman
8:04.75
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Allen Aby
Spencer Young
Dan Constantinescu
Jordan Crist
11:35.94
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rhoddy Jensen
42' 7.5
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2.
10
Joey Jensen
42' 3
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
3.
9
Simon Treppenhauer
34' 6.5
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
12
Jay Ellis
33' 9
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
12
Max Dingfelder
32' 2
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
6.
12
Nathan Markley
30' 6.25
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
7.
11
Omar Sethi
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
8.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
24' 3.5
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
9.
9
Patrick Holleron
20' 11
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
12
Rhoddy Jensen
39' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
2.
10
Joey Jensen
38' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
3.
12
Max Dingfelder
34' 3
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
4.
12
Jay Ellis
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
5.
9
Simon Treppenhauer
30' 6
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
6.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
24' 1
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
7.
11
Omar Sethi
22' 6
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
8.
9
Patrick Holleron
16' 1
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Discus - 1.5kg
1.
10
Joey Jensen
130' 0
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
2.
12
Rhoddy Jensen
124' 10
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
3.
12
Jay Ellis
76' 9
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
4.
11
Omar Sethi
68' 4
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
5.
11
Ali Sethi
66' 3
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
6.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
65' 5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
7.
11
Alex Cannon
63' 2
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
8.
12
Max Dingfelder
62' 6
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
9.
9
Patrick Holleron
31' 1
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Joey Jensen
151' 11
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
2.
12
Rhoddy Jensen
142' 8
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
12
Jay Ellis
87' 5
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
4.
12
Max Dingfelder
85' 10
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
5.
11
Ali Sethi
81' 10
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
6.
11
Alex Cannon
78' 9
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
7.
11
Omar Sethi
78' 5
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
8.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
69' 1
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
9.
9
Patrick Holleron
48' 0
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 700g
1.
9
Simon Treppenhauer
114' 0
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
2.
12
Jay Ellis
109' 5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
3.
10
Trent Zent
94' 4
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
4.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
56' 0
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Simon Treppenhauer
138' 8
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
2.
10
Trent Zent
137' 1
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
3.
12
Jake Hancock
114' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4.
12
Jay Ellis
109' 7
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
5.
12
Nathan Markley
105' 8
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
6.
11
Ali Sethi
99' 11
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
7.
11
Alex Cannon
98' 5
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
8.
11
Omar Sethi
77' 4
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
9.
11
Jeffrey Seligman
56' 8
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
High Jump
1.
11
Joe Nelson
6' 5
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
2.
12
Jake Hancock
6' 2
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
3.
12
Zaviar Brown
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
10
Jaden Breeland
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
Pole Vault
1.
10
Trent Zent
10' 6
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
2.
11
Joe Nelson
10' 0
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
3.
10
Esteban Fortier
8' 6
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
Long Jump
1.
11
Joe Nelson
21' 10
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
2.
12
Zaviar Brown
20' 2.75
PR
May 11
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
12
Jason Crandall
19' 10
Mar 26
Liberty Invite
4.
9
Gaiden Morrison
19' 2
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
5.
12
Jake Hancock
18' 10
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
6.
10
Garrett White
18' 8.5
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
7.
10
Jaden Breeland
17' 5.5
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
8.
10
Trent Zent
16' 8
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
9.
9
Brandon Fullmer
16' 7
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
10.
12
Nick Thomas
16' 4
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
11.
9
Simon Treppenhauer
16' 3
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
12.
12
Elliott Tan
15' 8.75
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
Triple Jump
1.
11
Joe Nelson
44' 4.5
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
12
Nick Thomas
35' 8
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Priya Sidhu
12.74
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
2.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
13.08
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
3.
12
Alia Sugarman
13.10
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
4.
9
Savannah Wood
13.79
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
11
Becca Bakony
13.80
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
6.
10
Maya Witherspoon
13.84c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
7.
9
Zoe Johnson
14.39
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
8.
10
Dani Madan
14.69
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
9.
10
Faith Gauthier
14.84c
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
10.
10
Rebecca Ellis
15.15
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
11.
10
Shirley Zhou
15.19
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
12.
10
Clare Spiegel
15.34c
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
13.
10
Sophie Walker
15.74c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
14.
9
Hannah Smith
16.08
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
15.
11
Meredith Carle
16.94
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
16.
9
Megana Shivakumar
17.24c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
12.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
12
Priya Sidhu
13.3h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
200 Meters
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
25.10
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
10
Elise Burdette
25.44
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
10
Siarfo Abekah
26.64c
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4.
12
Alia Sugarman
26.70
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
26.98
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
6.
12
Priya Sidhu
27.29
(-.2)
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
7.
10
Kenzie Crandall
27.34c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
8.
10
Maya Witherspoon
28.34c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
9.
12
Erin Ball
28.74c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
10.
9
Zoe Johnson
28.95
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
11.
9
Savannah Wood
29.07
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
12.
10
Faith Gauthier
30.74c
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
13.
10
Sophie Walker
30.76
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
14.
10
Dani Madan
32.34c
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
15.
10
Clare Spiegel
32.44c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
16.
10
Shirley Zhou
32.74c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
17.
9
Hannah Smith
33.94c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
18.
11
Meredith Carle
35.94c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
19.
9
Megana Shivakumar
36.81
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
25.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
10
Elise Burdette
26.3h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
3.
10
Siarfo Abekah
26.7h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
4.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
27.9h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
5.
10
Sami Corman
28.1h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
6.
12
Priya Sidhu
28.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
7.
12
Alia Sugarman
28.5h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
8.
10
Maya Witherspoon
29.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9.
10
Haven Moo
29.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10.
12
Erin Ball
29.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
11.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
29.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12.
11
Addie Mejia
30.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10
Rebecca Walker
30.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
14.
10
Faith Gauthier
31.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
15.
9
Zoe Johnson
32.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
16.
10
Rebecca Ellis
32.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
17.
10
Dani Madan
32.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
18.
11
Eleanor Grudin
33.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
19.
10
Sophie Walker
34.1h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
20.
11
Claire Wilfong
34.6h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
21.
10
Shirley Zhou
35.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
22.
10
Clare Spiegel
35.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
23.
9
Hannah Smith
35.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
24.
9
Savannah Wood
38.2h
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
25.
10
Naomi Rodriguez
39.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
26.
9
Megana Shivakumar
43.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
27.
11
Meredith Carle
44.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
39.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
2.
10
Elise Burdette
40.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
3.
10
Siarfo Abekah
42.8h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
4.
10
Sami Corman
43.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
5.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
43.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
6.
12
Priya Sidhu
46.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
7.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
46.6h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
8.
10
Maya Witherspoon
47.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
9.
11
Addie Mejia
47.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
10.
12
Erin Ball
48.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
11.
12
Alia Sugarman
49.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
12.
10
Rebecca Walker
50.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
13.
10
Faith Gauthier
50.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
14.
9
Zoe Johnson
51.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
15.
10
Rebecca Ellis
51.2h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
16.
11
Claire Wilfong
52.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
11
Eleanor Grudin
52.5h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
18.
9
Savannah Wood
54.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
19.
10
Shirley Zhou
56.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
20.
10
Sophie Walker
56.7h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
21.
10
Clare Spiegel
57.1h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
22.
10
Dani Madan
1:01.0h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
23.
10
Naomi Rodriguez
1:03.4h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
24.
9
Hannah Smith
1:04.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
25.
11
Meredith Carle
1:10.3h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
26.
9
Megana Shivakumar
1:10.9h
PR
Mar 11
Sprint Group Time Trial
400 Meters
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
55.10
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
10
Elise Burdette
56.02
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
10
Sami Corman
58.54
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
4.
10
Kenzie Crandall
59.74
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
5.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
55.6h
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2.
10
Elise Burdette
55.8h
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.
10
Sami Corman
57.5h
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
4.
10
Kenzie Crandall
59.6h
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
1:02.4h
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
6.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
1:02.8h
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
7.
9
Katie Riley
1:03.4h
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
8.
11
Addie Mejia
1:03.6h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
9.
10
Siarfo Abekah
1:03.7h
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
10.
10
Kenna Clawson
1:04.6h
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
11.
9
Emma Jordan
1:05.3h
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
12.
10
Lauren Haas
1:07.0h
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
13.
12
Alia Sugarman
1:07.3h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
14.
9
Ella McKillop
1:10.7h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
15.
9
Annika Nielsen
1:11.3h
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
16.
11
Dene Diedericks
1:11.4h
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
17.
9
Jenna Heesacker
1:11.5h
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
18.
10
Haven Moo
1:12.0h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
19.
10
Andie Kolasinski
1:12.6h
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
20.
11
Eleanor Grudin
1:13.2h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
21.
9
Mara Nowlan
1:13.3h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
22.
11
Megan Freer
1:13.6h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
23.
11
Anna Kratochvil
1:17.8h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
24.
12
Olga Andreeva
1:20.7h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
25.
9
Siena Gaston
1:22.5h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
26.
9
Renee Hopper
1:22.6h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
27.
12
Katie Peterson
1:23.3h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
28.
10
Jasmine Nguyen
1:25.7h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
29.
9
Jordan Lai
1:28.1h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
10
Sami Corman
2:11.78
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
2.
11
Nikki Stephens
2:16.5h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
3.
10
Elise Burdette
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4.
9
Katie Riley
2:24.24
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
5.
10
Kenzie Crandall
2:24.7h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
6.
10
Kenna Clawson
2:27.9h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
7.
10
Lauren Haas
2:33.05
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
8.
9
Emma Jordan
2:34.2h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
9.
9
Annika Nielsen
2:34.41
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
10.
11
Megan Freer
2:39.45
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
11.
10
Haven Moo
2:43.9h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
12.
11
Dene Diedericks
2:49.85
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
13.
9
Renee Hopper
2:55.8h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
14.
9
Mara Nowlan
2:56.2h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
15.
11
Anna Kratochvil
2:58.4h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
16.
9
Siena Gaston
3:03.7h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
17.
9
Jordan Lai
3:07.4h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
18.
12
Katie Peterson
3:10.5h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
19.
11
Eleanor Grudin
3:15.05
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sami Corman
2:15.9h
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
2.
11
Nikki Stephens
2:16.1h
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
3.
10
Elise Burdette
2:17.8h
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
4.
10
Kenna Clawson
2:23.9h
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
5.
9
Annika Nielsen
2:40.9h
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dene Diedericks
4:33.4h
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sami Corman
4:56.64
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
2.
10
Kenna Clawson
5:02.77
PR
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
3.
9
Katie Riley
5:17.65
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
9
Emma Jordan
5:18.13
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
10
Lauren Haas
5:25.0h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
6.
10
Andie Kolasinski
5:29.75
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
7.
9
Ella McKillop
5:42.07
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
8.
9
Jenna Heesacker
5:43.91
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
9.
9
Annika Nielsen
5:54.3h
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
10.
9
Mara Nowlan
5:54.6h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
11.
11
Megan Freer
5:58.3h
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
12.
11
Dene Diedericks
6:00.0h
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
13.
12
Olga Andreeva
6:01.2h
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
14.
9
Jordan Lai
6:08.98
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
15.
9
Siena Gaston
6:28.52
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
16.
9
Peyton Rogers
6:55.62
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
17.
9
Renee Hopper
6:59.7h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
18.
12
Katie Peterson
7:14.98
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
19.
10
Jasmine Nguyen
7:20.09
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
20.
10
Meara Norris
7:21.46
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
21.
10
Annika Smith
7:49.22
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sami Corman
5:06.0h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
2.
10
Kenna Clawson
5:27.1h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
3.
9
Emma Jordan
5:40.1h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
4.
10
Andie Kolasinski
5:40.8h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
5.
10
Lauren Haas
5:41.9h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
6.
9
Mara Nowlan
5:50.1h
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
7.
9
Ella McKillop
6:05.6h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
8.
9
Jenna Heesacker
6:05.7h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
9.
9
Annika Nielsen
6:16.2h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
10.
11
Dene Diedericks
6:16.4h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
11.
11
Megan Freer
6:23.6h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
12.
9
Katie Riley
6:31.1h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
13.
9
Siena Gaston
6:37.2h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
14.
9
Jordan Lai
6:43.0h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
15.
10
Haven Moo
6:51.3h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
16.
12
Olga Andreeva
6:54.7h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
17.
9
Renee Hopper
7:07.6h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
18.
12
Katie Peterson
7:12.7h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
19.
11
Eleanor Grudin
7:31.3h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
20.
11
Anna Kratochvil
7:38.2h
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
21.
10
Jasmine Nguyen
7:39.4h
PR
Mar 7
Distance Group Time Trial
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kenna Clawson
10:50.82
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
2.
10
Sami Corman
11:04.72
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
3.
10
Andie Kolasinski
11:30.25
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
4.
9
Emma Jordan
11:31.58
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
5.
10
Lauren Haas
11:50.99
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
6.
9
Ella McKillop
12:20.40
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
7.
9
Mara Nowlan
12:53.1h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
8.
9
Annika Nielsen
13:10.85
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
9.
11
Megan Freer
13:26.9h
PR
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
10.
9
Jordan Lai
14:00.20
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
14.38
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
10
Siarfo Abekah
15.04c
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
3.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
16.53
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
11
Claire Wilfong
18.84c
PR
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
5.
10
Rebecca Ellis
19.24c
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
6.
10
Rebecca Walker
19.64c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Siarfo Abekah
46.73
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
47.03
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
3.
11
Addie Mejia
50.71
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
10
Rebecca Walker
54.94c
PR
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
5.
10
Rebecca Ellis
57.54c
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Priya Sidhu
Colette Lertkantitham
Alia Sugarman
Siarfo Abekah
48.83
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
2.
Relay Team
48.87
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
3.
Maya Witherspoon
Colette Lertkantitham
Alia Sugarman
Mackenzie Crandall
51.24c
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
4.
Faith Gauthier
Colette Lertkantitham
Priya Sidhu
Jackie Stephens
52.85
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
4x200 Relay -
1.
Siarfo Abekah
Alia Sugarman
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
1:39.71
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:40.60
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
3.
Siarfo Abekah
Priya Sidhu
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
1:42.65
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
4.
Colette Lertkantitham
Mackenzie Crandall
Alia Sugarman
Elise Burdette
1:44.0h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
5.
Siarfo Abekah
Sami Corman
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
1:44.5h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
6.
Colette Lertkantitham
Alia Sugarman
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
1:44.59
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
7.
Siarfo Abekah
Mackenzie Crandall
Priya Sidhu
Elise Burdette
1:44.9h
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
8.
Priya Sidhu
Colette Lertkantitham
Alia Sugarman
Elise Burdette
1:45.07
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
9.
Priya Sidhu
Colette Lertkantitham
Sami Corman
Nikki Stephens
1:45.1h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
10.
Alia Sugarman
Mackenzie Crandall
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
1:45.4h
Mar 26
Liberty Invite
11.
Maya Witherspoon
Alia Sugarman
Colette Lertkantitham
Mackenzie Crandall
1:47.4h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
4x400 Relay
1.
Mackenzie Crandall
Sami Corman
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
3:49.28
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
Relay Team
3:49.63
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
3.
Sami Corman
Mackenzie Crandall
Elise Burdette
Nikki Stephens
3:57.6h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
4.
Katie Riley
Sami Corman
Mackenzie Crandall
Nikki Stephens
4:00.78
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
5.
Colette Lertkantitham
Sami Corman
Mackenzie Crandall
Elise Burdette
4:01.15
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
6.
Siarfo Abekah
Katie Riley
Mackenzie Crandall
Elise Burdette
4:08.36
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
7.
Katie Riley
Kenna Clawson
Mackenzie Crandall
Sami Corman
4:09.5h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
8.
Emma Jordan
Sami Corman
Kenna Clawson
Nikki Stephens
4:13.6h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
9.
Kenna Clawson
Emma Jordan
Katie Riley
Addie Mejia
4:22.8h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
10.
Lauren Haas
Emma Jordan
Andie Kolasinski
Katie Riley
4:28.87
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
11.
Jackie Stephens
Lauren Denkenberger
Dene Diedericks
Kenna Clawson
4:31.13
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
12.
Alison Gentzen
Emma Jordan
Alia Sugarman
Jackie Stephens
4:33.2h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
13.
Katie Riley
Haven Moo
Ella McKillop
Emma Jordan
4:37.4h
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
14.
Jackie Stephens
Dene Diedericks
Jenna Heesacker
Alia Sugarman
4:40.74
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
15.
Kenna Clawson
Dene Diedericks
Lauren Haas
Mara Nowlan
4:43.78
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
16.
Mara Nowlan
Ellie Grudin
Ella McKillop
Katie Riley
4:55.4h
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
17.
Lauren Haas
Andie Kolasinski
Jenna Heesacker
Ellie Grudin
4:56.3h
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
18.
Megan Freer
Ellie Grudin
Anna Kratochvil
Mara Nowlan
5:07.3h
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
4x800 Relay
1.
Nikki Stephens
Elise Burdette
Kenna Clawson
Sami Corman
9:13.88
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Dene Diedericks
Colette Lertkantitham
Lauren Denkenberger
Mara Nowlan
14:09.66
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
12
Bridgette Robertson
31' 7
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
2.
12
Angela Larsen
26' 4
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
3.
9
Ava Bishop
18' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
4.
9
Naoise Coakley
17' 0
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Bridgette Robertson
38' 3
PR
May 28
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
12
Angela Larsen
29' 4.25
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
3.
11
Nikki Stephens
28' 0.5
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
4.
12
Erin Ball
27' 10
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
9
Naoise Coakley
22' 8
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
6.
9
Ava Bishop
22' 1.5
May 12
JV KingCo South Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Bridgette Robertson
99' 1
PR
Apr 30
Tomahawk Classic
2.
12
Angela Larsen
85' 11
PR
Mar 17
Issaquah @ Redmond
3.
12
Erin Ball
85' 6
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
Discus - 1.5kg
1.
12
Bridgette Robertson
91' 5
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
2.
12
Angela Larsen
67' 9
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
3.
12
Erin Ball
63' 8
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Javelin - 500g
1.
12
Angela Larsen
65' 1
PR
Mar 11
IHS Throw Off
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
85' 6
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
2.
12
Angela Larsen
72' 1
Mar 24
Woodinville @ Issaquah
3.
12
Erin Ball
67' 6
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
4.
9
Ava Bishop
51' 1
Apr 28
Eastlake @ Issaquah
5.
9
Naoise Coakley
50' 2
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
High Jump
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
5' 4.25
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
2.
9
Zoe Johnson
5' 2
PR
May 20
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Fi
11
Claire Wilfong
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
4.
11
Becca Bakony
4' 8
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
5.
12
Erin Ball
4' 4
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Pole Vault
1.
12
Erin Ball
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
2.
10
Sophie Walker
8' 0
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
11
Eleanor Grudin
8' 0
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
4.
11
Addie Mejia
7' 6
PR
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
5.
11
Anna Kratochvil
6' 6
Mar 31
Mt. Si/Issaquah
10
Callie Mejia
6' 6
PR
May 5
Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump
1.
10
Siarfo Abekah
18' 2.5
PR
May 18
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championship Pr
2.
11
Nikki Stephens
17' 3.75
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
3.
11
Jacqueline Stephens
16' 4.5
PR
May 11
Kingco 4A Championships
4.
12
Colette Lertkantitham
14' 7
PR
Apr 7
Skyline @ Issaquah
5.
10
Sophie Walker
13' 4
Apr 21
Newport/Issaquah @ Mount Si
Triple Jump
1.
10
Callie Mejia
31' 9.25
PR
May 13
Kingco 4A Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Nikki Stephens
4856
PR
Jun 5
Washington State Decathlon
*Recent improvement