100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 11.28 (1.6)PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Chayle Morris | 11.44cPR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
3. | 12 | | Clinton Allen Jr. | 11.54PR | Jun 15 | CNW All Comers #3 |
4. | 10 | | Dylan Murphy | 11.93 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
| 10 | | Conor Moore | 11.93 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
6. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 12.01PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
7. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 12.44PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 10 | | Parker Jonas | 12.46PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
| 10 | | Troy Alan | 12.46PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
10. | 10 | | Abel Zekaryas | 12.49PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
11. | 11 | | Brendan Amort | 12.53 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
12. | 9 | | Joseph Kahn | 12.55 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
| 10 | | Jason Knoblich | 12.55PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
14. | 12 | | Grant Wilson | 12.58 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
15. | 12 | | Zach Shugart | 12.60 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
16. | 10 | | Aaron Nguyen | 12.64 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
17. | 12 | | Heron Kassa | 12.68PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
18. | 10 | | Chris Salvador | 12.83 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
| 10 | | Masika Ulwenya | 12.83PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
20. | 11 | | Q Johnson | 12.95PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
| 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 12.95PR | Aug 10 | CNW All Comers #11 |
22. | 10 | | Will Allen | 12.99PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
23. | 11 | | Barnabas Sirak | 13.01PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
24. | 10 | | Simon Pope | 13.04PR | Jun 1 | CNW All Comers #1 |
25. | 10 | | Kai Lobo | 13.05 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
26. | 9 | | K.J. Hayatsu | 13.13 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
27. | 10 | | John Steele | 13.14c | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
28. | 10 | | Calvin Chao | 13.21PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
29. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 13.44cPR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
30. | 9 | | Jerrod Ranta | 13.45PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
31. | 10 | | Daniel Deubler | 13.50 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
32. | 11 | | Aaren Savelio | 13.55PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
33. | 9 | | Will Judy | 13.61PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
34. | 9 | | Aereck Savelio | 13.70PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
35. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 14.11PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
36. | 9 | | Will Szymanski | 14.62PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
37. | 9 | | Eric Haller | 14.63PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 23.47PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
2. | 11 | | Jeremiah Stone | 23.89PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
3. | 10 | | Dylan Murphy | 24.02 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
4. | 10 | | Chayle Morris | 24.72PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
5. | 10 | | Conor Moore | 24.91PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
6. | 10 | | Jason Knoblich | 25.11PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
7. | 12 | | Heron Kassa | 25.18PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
8. | 9 | | Joseph Kahn | 25.35 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 25.41PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
10. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 25.51 (-.5)PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Q Johnson | 25.61PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
12. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 25.65PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
13. | 10 | | Parker Jonas | 25.70PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
| 10 | | Abel Zekaryas | 25.70PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
15. | 9 | | Cyrus Storlie | 25.99PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
16. | 10 | | Troy Alan | 26.03PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
17. | 10 | | Chris Salvador | 26.60 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
18. | 10 | | Aaron Nguyen | 26.71PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
19. | 10 | | John Steele | 26.87 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
20. | 10 | | Calvin Chao | 27.11PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
21. | 11 | | Gunnar Streuli | 27.14c | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
22. | 9 | | K.J. Hayatsu | 27.75PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
23. | 10 | | Daniel Deubler | 27.78PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
24. | 10 | | Kai Lobo | 27.96PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
25. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 29.53PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
26. | 9 | | Will Judy | 29.73PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
27. | 9 | | Will Szymanski | 30.82PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
28. | 9 | | Eric Haller | 31.86PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 54.25PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
2. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 54.43PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
3. | 10 | | Carter Custer | 55.16 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
4. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 58.07PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Gunnar Streuli | 59.22 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
6. | 9 | | Cyrus Storlie | 59.79PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
7. | 9 | | Chris Messenger | 1:01.95PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 9 | | William Hester | 1:05.12PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 11 | | Miguel Gomez | 1:05.28PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
10. | 9 | | Matt Helton | 1:06.04cPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
11. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 1:07.84cPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 51.1hPR | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
2. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 52.9hPR | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
3. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 54.1hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
4. | 10 | | Carter Custer | 54.5h | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
5. | 12 | | Peter Hogan | 54.8hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
6. | 10 | | Parker Rathbun | 55.8h | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
7. | 11 | | Barnabas Sirak | 57.2hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
8. | 11 | | Liam Sexton | 57.9hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
9. | 10 | | Dylan Murphy | 58.1h | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
| 11 | | Brendan Dapper | 58.1hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
11. | 10 | | Jason Knoblich | 58.3h | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
12. | 10 | | Paul Codd | 58.5hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
13. | 10 | | Parker Jonas | 58.6hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
| 9 | | Sam Frank | 58.6hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
15. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 59.0hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
16. | 9 | | Cyrus Storlie | 1:00.2hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
| 9 | | Joseph Kahn | 1:00.2h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
| 12 | | Grant Wilson | 1:00.2hPR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
19. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 1:00.6hPR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
20. | 10 | | Troy Alan | 1:01.4hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
21. | 10 | | Jack Heffernan | 1:02.2hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
22. | 11 | | Connor Rauch | 1:02.8hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
| 9 | | Jerrod Ranta | 1:02.8h | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
24. | 10 | | Wagner Jumaquio | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
25. | 9 | | Nathan Abila | 1:03.4hPR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
26. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 1:03.5h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
| 10 | | Drew Schornak | 1:03.5h | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
28. | 11 | | Senai Adisu | 1:03.7h | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
29. | 9 | | Chris Messenger | 1:03.9hPR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
30. | 10 | | Simon Pope | 1:04.0h | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
31. | 11 | | Nigel Fernandes | 1:04.1hPR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
32. | 11 | | Marcus Lewis | 1:05.2hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
33. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 1:06.0hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
34. | 10 | | Cameron Seto | 1:06.7hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
35. | 10 | | Will Allen | 1:06.8hPR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
36. | 10 | | Matt Broom | 1:07.4h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
37. | 9 | | Matthew Wall | 1:07.9hPR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
38. | 9 | | Luke Gaskill | 1:08.9h | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
| 10 | | Parker Larsen | 1:08.9hPR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
40. | 11 | | Miguel Gomez | 1:09.5hPR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
41. | 9 | | Miles Gustafson | 1:09.7hPR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
42. | 9 | | William Hester | 1:12.3hPR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Peter Hogan | 2:00.30PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 2:01.12PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 2:02.98PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
4. | 10 | | Parker Rathbun | 2:08.1h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
5. | 11 | | Brendan Dapper | 2:12.3hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
6. | 10 | | Paul Codd | 2:14.8hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
7. | 11 | | Liam Sexton | 2:14.90PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 11 | | Connor Rauch | 2:16.35PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 9 | | Sam Frank | 2:18.74 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
10. | 10 | | Jack Heffernan | 2:26.1hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
11. | 10 | | Matt Broom | 2:27.26 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
12. | 10 | | Wagner Jumaquio | 2:27.53PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
13. | 9 | | Matthew Wall | 2:28.34PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
14. | 11 | | Senai Adisu | 2:28.92 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
15. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 2:29.07 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
16. | 11 | | Marcus Lewis | 2:30.68PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
17. | 9 | | Nathan Abila | 2:30.90PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
18. | 9 | | Jerrod Ranta | 2:31.83 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
19. | 11 | | Nigel Fernandes | 2:32.44PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
20. | 10 | | Parker Larsen | 2:35.22PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
21. | 10 | | Cameron Seto | 2:37.4h | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
22. | 11 | | Nate Geller | 2:40.90PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
23. | 9 | | Luke Gaskill | 2:42.17 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
24. | 9 | | Miles Gustafson | 2:42.22PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
25. | 9 | | Collin Sams | 2:43.62 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
26. | 11 | | Miguel Gomez | 2:43.99PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
27. | 11 | | Gunnar Streuli | 2:46.7hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Peter Hogan | 4:15.31PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Parker Rathbun | 4:43.07 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 4:43.1hPR | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
4. | 11 | | Connor Rauch | 4:43.53PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
5. | 11 | | Brendan Dapper | 4:48.92PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
6. | 11 | | Jack Kane | 4:49.4hPR | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
7. | 10 | | Paul Codd | 4:53.1h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
8. | 11 | | Liam Sexton | 4:57.4hPR | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
9. | 10 | | Drew Schornak | 5:01.4h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
10. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 5:01.6h | Jun 1 | CNW All Comers #1 |
11. | 9 | | Sam Frank | 5:03.21 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
12. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 5:13.0h | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
13. | 11 | | Ben Hecko | 5:14.6h | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
14. | 10 | | Jack Heffernan | 5:30.1h | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
15. | 11 | | Senai Adisu | 5:30.8h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
16. | 10 | | Matt Broom | 5:31.2h | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
17. | 11 | | Marcus Lewis | 5:33.0hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
18. | 10 | | Cameron Seto | 5:34.6hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
19. | 9 | | Nathan Abila | 5:36.3hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
20. | 9 | | Matthew Wall | 5:38.0hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
21. | 10 | | Wagner Jumaquio | 5:41.32PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
22. | 10 | | Parker Larsen | 5:48.0hPR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
23. | 11 | | Nigel Fernandes | 5:49.5h | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
24. | 11 | | Nate Geller | 5:58.1h | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
25. | 9 | | Luke Gaskill | 5:59.23 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
26. | 11 | | Gunnar Streuli | 6:01.9h | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
27. | 9 | | Miles Gustafson | 6:02.55PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
28. | 9 | | Jerrod Ranta | 6:04.0h | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
29. | 9 | | Collin Sams | 6:04.3h | May 19 | NH/BB 1600m Time Trial |
30. | 11 | | Miguel Gomez | 6:28.9hPR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
31. | 9 | | Sean Fallarme | 7:29.3hPR | May 12 | Metro All-Comers |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Peter Hogan | 4:16.78PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 4:51.0hPR | Jun 1 | CNW All Comers #1 |
3. | 11 | | Joseph Halverson | 5:03.3hPR | Jun 1 | CNW All Comers #1 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Peter Hogan | 9:20.36PR | Apr 9 | Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Connor Rauch | 10:09.97 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
3. | 10 | | Parker Rathbun | 10:15.58PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Paul Codd | 10:29.23PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
5. | 10 | | Drew Schornak | 10:51.09 | Apr 23 | Terrace Invite |
6. | 11 | | Brendan Dapper | 11:00.58 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
7. | 11 | | Liam Sexton | 11:12.08PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
8. | 9 | | Sam Frank | 11:43.67PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zachary Petrizzo | 17:20.06PR | Aug 10 | CNW All Comers #11 |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jeremiah Stone | 14.90PR | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
2. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 19.14PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
3. | 12 | | Grant Wilson | 19.83PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
4. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 20.43PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | John Skraba | 48.87PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
2. | 9 | | Jerrod Ranta | 49.78 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
3. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 51.15PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
4. | 10 | | Simon Pope | 51.47PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
5. | 9 | | Will Judy | 52.93PR | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
6. | 9 | | K.J. Hayatsu | 54.52 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
7. | 9 | | Will Szymanski | 54.56PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Dylan Murphy Chayle Morris Sam Robertson Conor Moore | 44.91 | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
2. | | | Conor Moore Chayle Morris Dylan Murphy Sam Robertson | 44.98 | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
3. | | | Chayle Morris Sam Robertson Dylan Murphy Conor Moore | 45.24 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
4. | | | Chayle Morris Sam Robertson Dylan Murphy Erik Peters | 46.12 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
5. | | | Troy Alan Parker Jonas Dylan Murphy Abel Zekaryas | 47.40 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
6. | | | Abel Zekaryas Troy Alan Brendan Amort Parker Jonas | 47.59 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
7. | | | Abel Zekaryas Dylan Murphy Parker Jonas Troy Alan | 49.03 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Zachary Petrizzo Taylor Barnes Carter Custer Joseph Halverson | 3:33.67 | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
2. | | | Joseph Halverson Zachary Petrizzo Carter Custer Taylor Barnes | 3:38.63 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3. | | | Carter Custer Zachary Petrizzo Joseph Halverson Taylor Barnes | 3:40.40 | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
4. | | | Joseph Halverson Zachary Petrizzo Parker Rathbun Peter Hogan | 3:43.54 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
5. | | | Joseph Halverson Peter Hogan Parker Rathbun Danny Westin | 3:48.2h | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
6. | | | Barnabus Sirak Liam Sexton Paul Codd Sam Frank | 3:52.54 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
7. | | | Jack Lacambra Zachary Petrizzo Sam Frank Liam Sexton | 3:53.95 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
8. | | | Jack Broderson Parker Jonas Joseph Kahn Cyrus Storlie | 3:56.04 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
9. | | | Peter Hogan Carter Custer Parker Jonas Troy Alan | 3:56.72 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
10. | 9 | | Chris Messenger Nathan Abila Jack Lacambra William Hester | 3:57.08 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
11. | | | Brendan Dapper Liam Sexton Sam Frank Paul Codd | 3:57.39 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
12. | | | Relay Team | 3:58.2h | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
13. | | | Wagner Jumaquio Marcus Lewis Nigel Fernandes Senai Adisu | 4:01.36 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
14. | | | Jason Knoblich Riley Wallace Cyrus Storlie Joseph Kahn | 4:02.65 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
15. | | | Barnabus Sirak Dylan Murphy Nigel Fernandes Senai Adisu | 4:03.42 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
16. | | | Joseph Halverson Danny Westin Sam Frank Liam Sexton | 4:05.71 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
17. | | | Jack Broderson Carter Custer Simon Pope Dylan Murphy | 4:09.80 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
18. | | | Barnabus Sirak Liam Sexton Peter Hogan Marcus Lewis | 4:13.79 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
19. | | | Wagner Jumaquio Senai Adisu Connor Rauch Luke Gaskill | 4:14.09 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
20. | 9 | | Jack Broderson Joseph Kahn Erik Peters Cyrus Storlie | 4:15.19 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
21. | | | Drew Schornak Matt Broom Parker Larsen Cameron Seto | 4:15.51 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
22. | | | Wagner Jumaquio Jack Heffernan Jack Lacambra Cameron Seto | 4:17.88 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
23. | | | Nigel Fernandes Marcus Lewis Nate Geller Senai Adisu | 4:21.98 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
24. | 9 | | Chris Messenger Nathan Abila Jack Lacambra Matthew Wall | 4:24.45 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
25. | | | Drew Schornak Jack Heffernan Matt Broom Cameron Seto | 4:25.55 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
26. | 9 | | Chris Messenger Nathan Abila Matthew Wall Luke Gaskill | 4:26.42 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
27. | | | Carter Custer Dylan Murphy Troy Alan Parker Jonas | 4:27.98 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
28. | | | Wagner Jumaquio Jack Heffernan Matt Broom Jerrod Ranta | 4:28.17 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
29. | 9 | | Jack Broderson Cyrus Storlie Erik Peters Joseph Kahn | 4:29.77 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
30. | | | Matt Broom Wagner Jumaquio Parker Larsen Cameron Seto | 4:31.86 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
31. | 9 | | Nathan Abila Miles Gustafson Matthew Wall William Hester | 4:46.04 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Bahati Ulwenya | 47' 8 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
2. | 10 | | Scott Rickels | 47' 1 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
3. | 12 | | Kyle Mentele | 42' 7PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
4. | 10 | | Masika Ulwenya | 41' 10PR | May 18 | Sea-King District II Championships |
5. | 12 | | Jalani Johnson | 37' 3.5PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
6. | 9 | | Patrick Harmon | 35' 2.25 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
7. | 11 | | Jon Williams | 33' 6 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 12 | | Ross Collins | 33' 2.75PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 9 | | Logan Galbraith | 32' 11 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
| 11 | | Aaren Savelio | 32' 11 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
11. | 10 | | Austin Cook | 32' 3 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
12. | 12 | | Jordan Claveria | 31' 5.5PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
13. | 9 | | Will Lackey | 30' 6.5PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
14. | 12 | | Nicholas Kennedy | 30' 6PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
15. | 10 | | Jackson Allemand | 28' 0PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
16. | 9 | | Matt Helton | 27' 11PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
17. | 9 | | Maar Rambang | 26' 4.75 | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
18. | 10 | | Jackson Stanfield | 26' 4 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Bahati Ulwenya | 137' 5PR | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
2. | 12 | | Kyle Mentele | 124' 10PR | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
3. | 10 | | Scott Rickels | 119' 11 | May 20 | Sea-King District II Championships |
4. | 9 | | Logan Galbraith | 110' 8 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
5. | 10 | | Masika Ulwenya | 108' 8PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
6. | 11 | | Aaren Savelio | 105' 2 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
7. | 9 | | Patrick Harmon | 103' 7 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 10 | | Austin Cook | 96' 11PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 9 | | Will Lackey | 95' 6PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
10. | 12 | | Jordan Claveria | 92' 1 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
11. | 12 | | Jalani Johnson | 88' 9PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
12. | 10 | | Jackson Allemand | 87' 6PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
13. | 9 | | Maar Rambang | 87' 5 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
14. | 12 | | Nicholas Kennedy | 85' 1PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
15. | 9 | | Aereck Savelio | 84' 10 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
16. | 10 | | Jackson Stanfield | 76' 10 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
17. | 10 | | Markus Millan | 75' 4 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
| 12 | | Ross Collins | 75' 4PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
19. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 74' 11PR | Jun 1 | CNW All Comers #1 |
20. | 11 | | Jon Williams | 74' 7 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
21. | 9 | | Matt Helton | 69' 0PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Mentele | 158' 1PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jordan Claveria | 127' 11PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
3. | 12 | | Ross Collins | 95' 2PR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Simon Pope | 5' 10PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
2. | 10 | | Carter Custer | 5' 4PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
| 10 | | Will Allen | 5' 4PR | Apr 23 | Terrace Invite |
4. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 5' 2PR | May 13 | Metro Championship Day Two |
5. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 4' 10PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
6. | 12 | | Bahati Ulwenya | 4' 8PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Zach Shugart | 16' 8PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
2. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 16' 3PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
3. | 12 | | Grant Wilson | 13' 6PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
4. | 11 | | Barnabas Sirak | 12' 9.5 | Jun 15 | CNW All Comers #3 |
5. | 10 | | Conor Moore | 10' 6 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Deubler | 10' 0 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
| 9 | | Riley Wallace | 10' 0PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Barnes | 23' 1.25 (2.2)PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet |
2. | 11 | | Jeremiah Stone | 21' 1.25PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
3. | 10 | | Chayle Morris | 18' 7PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
4. | 12 | | Grant Wilson | 18' 4.25PR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
5. | 12 | | Zach Shugart | 18' 2.75 | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
6. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 18' 2.5PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Riley Wallace | 18' 1PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
8. | 10 | | Abel Zekaryas | 18' 0 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
9. | 10 | | Parker Jonas | 17' 8PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
10. | 12 | | Heron Kassa | 17' 6PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
11. | 11 | | Tyler Breysse | 17' 5.25 | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
12. | 10 | | Carter Custer | 17' 3.25PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
13. | 10 | | Masika Ulwenya | 17' 1PR | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
14. | 10 | | Troy Alan | 16' 11.5PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
15. | 10 | | Dylan Murphy | 16' 9.5 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
16. | 11 | | Barnabas Sirak | 16' 8PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
17. | 10 | | Jason Knoblich | 16' 7PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
18. | 10 | | Chris Salvador | 16' 5.5PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
19. | 11 | | Brendan Amort | 16' 4 | Apr 13 | Eastside Catholic / Lakeside / Blanchet |
20. | 10 | | John Steele | 16' 3.5 | Apr 21 | Lakeside / Blanchet / Bainbridge |
21. | 10 | | Conor Moore | 16' 2 | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
22. | 9 | | Jack Broderson | 16' 1.5PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
23. | 10 | | Aaron Nguyen | 15' 7 | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
24. | 10 | | Kai Lobo | 15' 5.75 | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
25. | 10 | | Calvin Chao | 15' 1PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
26. | 10 | | Will Allen | 14' 10PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
27. | 9 | | Aereck Savelio | 14' 9.5PR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
28. | 9 | | Will Judy | 14' 8PR | Mar 23 | R.Beach-W.Seattle-Blanchet |
29. | 10 | | Markus Millan | 14' 6.5PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
30. | 9 | | Jack Lacambra | 13' 8.5PR | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
31. | 10 | | Daniel Deubler | 13' 6.5 | Mar 18 | Interlake Mercer Island Bellevue Bishop Blanchet Jambor.. |
32. | 9 | | Will Szymanski | 13' 5PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
33. | 9 | | Eric Haller | 12' 5PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jeremiah Stone | 46' 4PR | Apr 2 | Arnie Young Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Breysse | 37' 1.5PR | May 5 | N.Hale Ballard Blanchet |
3. | 11 | | Brendan Amort | 36' 7.75PR | May 11 | Metro Championship Day One |
4. | 12 | | Heron Kassa | 36' 0.5PR | Apr 28 | Ingraham, Blanchet, S.Prep, Franklin |
5. | 12 | | Sam Robertson | 33' 1PR | Apr 7 | N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet |
|