100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Dustin Johnson | 11.64cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
2. | 12 | | Brandon Graue | 11.70PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
3. | 10 | | Steven Moran | 11.74c | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
4. | 12 | | Steven Grant | 12.09PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
5. | 12 | | Adam Groberman | 12.14cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
6. | 12 | | Cameron Mangione | 12.24cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
7. | 10 | | Joseph Almanza | 12.34cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
8. | 10 | | Jonathan Kvech | 12.61 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
9. | 9 | | Spencer Hunt | 12.68 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
10. | 10 | | Matthew Chaw | 12.74cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
| 10 | | Alexander Christiansen | 12.74c | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
12. | 10 | | Michael McDiarmid | 12.99 | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
13. | 10 | | Henry Gilchrist | 13.16PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
14. | 10 | | John Luger | 13.31PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
15. | 10 | | Christian Witkop | 13.54cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
16. | 9 | | Mark Ellis | 13.84c | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
17. | 10 | | Christopher Finnegan | 14.04cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
18. | 9 | | Joseph Burroughs | 14.05PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
19. | 10 | | Dylan Feldhaus | 14.06 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Graue | 23.44cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
2. | 12 | | Cameron Mangione | 25.44cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
3. | 9 | | Dustin Johnson | 25.77 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
4. | 12 | | Adam Groberman | 25.94cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
5. | 10 | | Michael McDiarmid | 27.08 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
6. | 10 | | Matthew Chaw | 27.14cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
7. | 12 | | Sean Fearon | 27.15PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
8. | 10 | | Christian Witkop | 27.84PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
9. | 10 | | Henry Gilchrist | 28.06PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
10. | 10 | | Christopher Finnegan | 29.14cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
11. | 9 | | Mark Ellis | 31.26 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Graue | 50.58PR | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet |
2. | 9 | | Dustin Johnson | 59.45PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
3. | 10 | | Michael McDiarmid | 59.74PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
4. | 12 | | Adam Groberman | 1:01.01PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
5. | 9 | | Spencer Hunt | 1:01.04c | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
6. | 12 | | Sean Fearon | 1:01.32PR | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
7. | 10 | | Christian Witkop | 1:01.46PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
8. | 10 | | Henry Gilchrist | 1:03.68PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
9. | 10 | | Nate Killeen | 1:09.04PR | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Graue | 2:01.67PR | May 20 | Sea-King Championships - Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Kyle Grambihler | 2:08.16 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
3. | 9 | | Derek Faith | 2:12.42 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
4. | 12 | | Sam Beaver | 2:21.2h | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Derek Faith | 4:48.08 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
2. | 11 | | Kyle Grambihler | 4:52.24 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
3. | 12 | | Sean Fearon | 5:30.16PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
4. | 10 | | Nate Killeen | 5:58.60PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Derek Faith | 10:14.33 | Apr 18 | Eason Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jarod Hector | 17.34cPR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
2. | 9 | | Ryan Graue | 19.32PR | May 13 | Metro Championships Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Adam Groberman | 22.12PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
4. | 9 | | Joseph Burroughs | 22.94cPR | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jarod Hector | 44.55PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
2. | 9 | | Ryan Graue | 48.70 | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
3. | 10 | | Daniel Wright | 1:01.69PR | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Cameron Mangione Steven Moran Adam Groberman Dustin Johnson | 47.73 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Steven Moran Dustin Johnson Adam Groberman Steven Grant | 48.65 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 48.80 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
4. | - | | Dustin Johnson Adam Groberman Joseph Almanza Steven Moran | 49.12 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
5. | - | | Cameron Mangione Matthew Chaw Adam Groberman Dustin Johnson | 49.82 | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
6. | - | | Joseph Almanza Matthew Chaw Christian Witkop Michael McDiarmid | 51.54c | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
7. | - | | Matthew Chaw Michael McDiarmid John Luger Alexander Christiansen | 52.29 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
8. | - | | Joseph Burroughs Alexander Christiansen Christian Witkop Michael McDiarmid | 52.78 | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
9. | - | | Dylan Feldhaus Mark Ellis Henry Gilchrist Christian Witkop | 53.31 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
10. | - | | Mark Ellis Brandon Hall Christopher Finnegan Daniel Wright | 54.51 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Kyle Grambihler Jarod Hector Dustin Johnson Brandon Graue | 3:49.13 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Michael McDiarmid Dustin Johnson Sam Beaver Brandon Graue | 3:53.2h | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
3. | - | | Spencer Hunt Michael McDiarmid Kyle Grambihler Brandon Graue | 3:56.38 | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
4. | - | | Spencer Hunt Michael McDiarmid Derek Faith Kyle Grambihler | 3:58.34 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
5. | - | | Brandon Graue Spencer Hunt Derek Faith Kyle Grambihler | 4:00.70 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 4:02.03 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Kyle Grambihler Sean Fearon Nate Killeen Derek Faith | 9:27.45 | Mar 19 | Inglemoor Jamboree |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Devon Arbis-Jackson | 47' 1 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
2. | 11 | | Colin Stoutt | 37' 8PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
3. | 10 | | Logan Finai | 36' 1PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
4. | 10 | | Talon Davis | 34' 2 | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
5. | 9 | | Ephraim Vea | 30' 10 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
6. | 11 | | Sam Rossmeissl | 30' 8PR | Apr 30 | Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic |
7. | 10 | | Christian Amador | 30' 2 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
8. | 10 | | Kekoa Roberts | 26' 5 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Friedberg | 26' 3.5 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
10. | 9 | | Blake Rogalski | 25' 10 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
11. | 9 | | Zack White | 18' 1PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Talon Davis | 111' 10 | May 15 | Metro Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Christian Amador | 108' 7 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
3. | 11 | | Sam Rossmeissl | 97' 1PR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
4. | 11 | | Colin Stoutt | 95' 7 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
5. | 10 | | Logan Finai | 87' 0PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Friedberg | 86' 0PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
7. | 10 | | Kekoa Roberts | 78' 8 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
8. | 9 | | Blake Rogalski | 78' 0 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
9. | 9 | | Ephraim Vea | 77' 5 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
10. | 9 | | Michael Roduin | 76' 0PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
11. | 9 | | Zack White | 62' 0PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Quinn Murphy | 5' 8PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
2. | 10 | | Steven Moran | 5' 4PR | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
| 10 | | Jonathan Kvech | 5' 4PR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Adam Lovin | 11' 0PR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
2. | 11 | | Patrick Brady | 10' 0 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
3. | 9 | | Noah Avery | 8' 0PR | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
| 9 | | Tyler Hart | 8' 0 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
5. | 9 | | Johann Fernando | 7' 6 | May 7 | Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep |
6. | 10 | | Dylan Feldhaus | 7' 0 | Mar 26 | Nathan Hale |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jakob Jackson | 19' 3PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
| 11 | | James Jolliffe | 19' 3PR | Apr 1 | Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Catholic |
3. | 10 | | Steven Moran | 18' 6.25PR | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
4. | 9 | | Ryan Graue | 17' 2.25 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
5. | 12 | | Quinn Murphy | 17' 0PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
6. | 10 | | Jonathan Kvech | 16' 4 | Apr 16 | Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbridge |
7. | 10 | | John Luger | 15' 6PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
8. | 10 | | Will Collins | 11' 7PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jakob Jackson | 40' 4PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
2. | 11 | | James Jolliffe | 39' 2PR | Apr 23 | R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt |
|