Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Guillermo Francis
12.50
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Michael Moore
12.52
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Isaiah Demry
12.67
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Mac Cabero
12.80
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Anthony Frias
13.00
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Oscar Cruz
13.89
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
200 Meters
1.
7
Michael Moore
25.73
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Colby Vierra
26.38
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Isaiah Demry
26.62
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Jakob Partida
27.05
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Andrew Wang
28.06
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Oscar Cruz
28.31
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
7.
7
Fabian Solis
28.99
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Guillermo Francis
58.18
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Lucas Lavezzo
1:02.45
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
7
Felipe Lopez
1:03.11
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Pedro Ponce
1:05.55
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Noah Baltazar
1:07.23
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
800 Meters
1.
7
Anthony Frias
2:25.36
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Donavyn Faria
2:28.12
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Nolan Lok
2:31.16
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Kristian Robles
2:33.83
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Salvador Ramirez
2:45.51
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Eric Guzman
2:55.70
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
1 Mile
1.
7
Anthony Frias
5:24.98
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Steven Harry
5:32.80
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Nolan Lok
5:53.72
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Kristian Robles
5:54.19
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Ethan Francisco
5:55.79
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
70m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Andrew Wang
10.22
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Caden Speckens
11.10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Lucas Welch
11.44
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Fabian Solis
11.51
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Noah Baltazar
12.46
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Kade Morris
13.53
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
70m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Andrew Wang
10.22
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
8
Caden Speckens
11.10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
3.
8
Lucas Welch
11.44
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4.
7
Fabian Solis
11.51
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
5.
7
Noah Baltazar
12.46
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
6.
7
Kade Morris
13.53
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Andrew Wang
30.66
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Caden Speckens
30.92
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
7
Fabian Solis
32.13
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Josh King
32.33
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Kade Morris
33.09
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Damin Rawlins
37.23
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.91
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:04.93
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Nolan Lok
30' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Quinn Camire
30' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Blake Carmona
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Chris Avalos
25' 3
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Ian Coehlo
24' 8
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Steven Harry
21' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
7.
8
Jack Welch
21' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Nolan Lok
30' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
8
Quinn Camire
30' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
3.
8
Blake Carmona
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4.
7
Chris Avalos
25' 3
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
5.
7
Ian Coehlo
24' 8
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
6.
7
Steven Harry
21' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
7.
8
Jack Welch
21' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Quinn Camire
85' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
8
Jack Welch
62' 9
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Blake Carmona
53' 2
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Chris Avalos
34' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Zachary Bucheli
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
8
Ty Thompson
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
8
Isaiah Demry
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Chris Avalos
4' 2
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Eric Guzman
3' 8
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Gabe Silveira
3' 6
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Andrew Wang
15' 11
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Anthony Frias
15' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
8
Donavyn Faria
15' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Ty Thompson
15' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Eric Guzman
13' 6
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Calvin Paul
34' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Zachary Bucheli
32' 11
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Ty Thompson
32' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Chris Avalos
31' 7.5
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Hayden DeLay
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Landyn Mills
13.92
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Isabella Shallou
14.17
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Hannah Green
14.42
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Khiaya Simpson
15.21
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Karendeep Kahlon
15.31
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Abby Swanson
16.77
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Raquel Zapata
30.14
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Natalie Jimenez
31.09
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Yaah Adwar-Basmoh
31.10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Angela Hollcraft
31.14
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Jenna Green
31.36
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
33.38
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Jazzmyn Garcia
1:10.08
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Angela Hollcraft
1:11.89
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Abby Kline
1:12.42
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Yaah Adwar-Basmoh
1:12.52
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Juana Ramirez
1:12.79
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Jenna Green
1:14.27
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Emily Ramirez
2:44.61
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Natalie Jimenez
2:46.75
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Sarah Siegel
3:00.40
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Hannasophia Arreola
3:02.30
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
1 Mile
1.
8
Emily Ramirez
6:15.85
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Angelique Salgado
6:28.76
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Sophia Andres
6:34.91
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Sarah Siegel
6:37.73
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Katja Guerrero
6:43.59
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Maria Gonzales
6:51.00
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
70m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jocelyn Harris
10.71
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Isabella Shallou
11.16
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
11.81
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Stephanie Zamora
12.16
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Hannasophia Arreola
12.97
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Jennavieve Van Oestende
13.22
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
70m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jocelyn Harris
10.71
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
8
Isabella Shallou
11.16
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
3.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
11.81
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4.
7
Stephanie Zamora
12.16
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
5.
7
Hannasophia Arreola
12.97
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
6.
7
Jennavieve Van Oestende
13.22
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Karendeep Kahlon
35.51
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
36.01
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Samantha Camacho
36.53
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Hollie Salsig
37.26
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Hannasophia Arreola
37.93
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Stephanie Zamora
39.05
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Karendeep Kahlon
35.51
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
36.01
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
3.
8
Samantha Camacho
36.53
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4.
7
Hollie Salsig
37.26
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
5.
7
Hannasophia Arreola
37.93
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
6.
7
Stephanie Zamora
39.05
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.70
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:47.09
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Madison King
26' 6
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Meghan Pompa
25' 9
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
-
Delilah Viera
25' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Jesselle Lopez
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Judith Zarate
19' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Abby Perry
67' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
2.
7
Jesselle Lopez
55' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Madison King
51' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Invitational
4.
7
Judith Zarate
44' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Meghan Pompa
42' 8
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Hollie Salsig
40' 3
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
High Jump
1.
7
Jennavieve Van Oestende
4' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Karendeep Kahlon
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Sherly Yaghoubi
3' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Cassidy Bessey
3' 9
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Taylor Gonzalez
3' 3
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Avery Carlson
13' 2
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
7
Shelby Gill
13' 1
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
7
Landyn Mills
12' 8
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
8
Meredith Ball
11' 11
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Christina Cassiano
11' 7
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
7
Abby Swanson
11' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
7
Landyn Mills
27' 10.75
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
2.
8
Avery Carlson
25' 10.75
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Karendeep Kahlon
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Abby Swanson
23' 9.75
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
5.
7
Kasandra Medel
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
6.
8
Meredith Ball
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Ross Junior High Invitational
*Recent improvement