Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
1999
1998
1997
1987
1983
1979
Indoor
2022
2019
2017
2016
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dameon Moser
11.14c
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
11
Cody Hunter
11.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
3.
10
Cincere Jackson
11.39
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
4.
12
Jarrod Huther
11.74c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
11
Nick Pinzel
11.74c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
11
Anthony Johnson
12.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
7.
10
Gavin Brown
12.30
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
8.
12
Austin Nortman
12.44c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9
Cade Pennington
12.44c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
10.
9
Landry Hoskins
12.64c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
11.
9
Drake Miller
12.74c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
12.
9
Bret Carter
12.84c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
13.
9
Cole Mathes
13.14c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Dameon Moser
22.19
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
10
Cincere Jackson
23.34c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
9
Isaac Morgan
23.74c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
12
Grant Carter
24.44c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
10
Gavin Brown
24.94c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
11
Anthony Johnson
25.34c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
7.
9
Landry Hoskins
26.54c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
8.
9
Cole Mathes
27.74c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9.
9
Bret Carter
28.44c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
David Brown
50.24
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
11
Braven Smith
54.24c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
3.
11
Alfonso Fascio
56.18
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
4.
10
Eli Wilson
57.75
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
5.
12
Austin Nortman
58.64c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
11
Anthony Johnson
59.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
7.
9
Taylor Doughty
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Alfonso Fascio
2:01.96
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Ramon Rodriguez
2:03.49
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
3.
9
Tommy Duran
2:23.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
9
Brevenn Garcia
2:27.2h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Zack Saxer
2:27.5h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Anthony Modugno
2:29.9h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Miguel Ibarra
4:40.38
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
12
Josh Rainey
4:42.62
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
3.
11
Alfonso Fascio
4:43.8h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
4.
10
Landon CeBallos
4:46.75
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
5.
9
Payten Vidourek
4:53.8h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
6.
11
Ramon Rodriguez
5:09.3h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
10
Bryson Bassinger
5:12.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
8.
9
Tanner Maples
5:26.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9.
9
Brevenn Garcia
5:36.3h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
10.
9
Cole Watts
5:37.87
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Miguel Ibarra
10:05.99
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
12
Josh Rainey
10:08.1h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3.
11
Alfonso Fascio
10:49.0h
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
10
Landon CeBallos
11:16.6h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
9
Brevenn Garcia
11:45.80
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
6.
9
Tanner Maples
12:13.67
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
7.
9
Cole Watts
12:23.4h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
8.
9
Tommy Duran
12:58.5h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Peyton Martinez
14.94c
(2.4)
Mar 19
Jesuit-Sheaner 52nd Annual Relays
2.
11
Peyton Howard
15.14c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
9
Isaac Morgan
17.34c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
10
Blake Smith
18.64c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
10
Eli Wilson
19.24c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
6.
10
Juan Martinez
20.04c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Peyton Martinez
40.24c
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
2.
11
Braven Smith
40.74c
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
3.
9
Isaac Morgan
43.04c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
11
Peyton Howard
43.54c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
10
Eli Wilson
47.24c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
6.
10
Juan Martinez
49.24c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
7.
10
Blake Smith
49.94c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Josh Rainey
6:35.57
PR
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.40
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 9/10
2.
Cincere Jackson
Cody Hunter
Grant Carter
Damien Moser
44.03
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
3.
Grant Carter
Peyton Martinez
Damien Moser
Cody Hunter
44.55
Mar 19
Jesuit-Sheaner 52nd Annual Relays
4.
Cincere Jackson
Grant Carter
Cody Hunter
Trent McMillan
44.74c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
Cincere Jackson
David Brown
Grant Carter
Damien Moser
45.14c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
Cade Pennington
Gavin Brown
Juan Martinez
Drake Miller
47.64c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
Cade Pennington
Landry Hoskins
Cole Mathis
Jacob McDaniels
50.24c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.68
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 9/10
2.
Cincere Jackson
Damien Moser
Grant Carter
Peyton Martinez
1:30.80
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
3.
Cincere Jackson
Grant Carter
Peyton Howard
Isaac Morgan
1:31.6h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
Cincere Jackson
Peyton Howard
Cody Hunter
Trent McMillan
1:33.3h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
Anthony Johnson
Gavin Brown
Drake Miller
Cade Pennington
1:43.1h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
Landry Hoskins
Jacob McDaniels
Drake Miller
Cade Pennington
1:45.4h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Grant Carter
Ramon Rodriguez
Braven Smith
David Brown
3:27.08
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
3:27.34
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 9/10
3.
Grant Carter
David Brown
Ramon Rodriguez
Braven Smith
3:32.9h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
Grant Carter
David Brown
Isaac Morgan
Braven Smith
3:38.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
Taylor Doughty
Landon CeBallos
Zuy Saenz
Blake Smith
3:57.1h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
Taylor Doughty
Zuy Saenz
Blake Smith
Payten Vidourek
4:02.8h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Miguel Ibarra
David Brown
Ramon Rodriguez
Josh Rainey
10:59.33
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
Relay Team
11:05.07
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Braven Smith
51' 1
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Nick Pinzel
43' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
12
Jonathan Hammons
40' 7.5
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
12
Jarrod Huther
38' 2
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Daniel Deacon
37' 11.5
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
6.
9
Christian McCarty
36' 9
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
11
Cantrell Marion
34' 8
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
8.
9
Jarret Scribner
29' 4
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jarrod Huther
154' 4
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Gavin Erwin
116' 5
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
11
Braven Smith
116' 3.5
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
4.
11
Daniel Deacon
109' 2.5
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
5.
10
Jake Galbreath
107' 9
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Tucker Broxson
103' 8
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
9
Damien Echols
97' 0
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
8.
10
Zack Farris
96' 11
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Braven Smith
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
10
Zuy Saenz
5' 5
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Eli Wilson
5' 4
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
9
Drake Miller
5' 2
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tanner Cason
10' 6
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
11
Gavin Erwin
10' 6
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
3.
9
Dalton Adams
9' 0
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Peyton Martinez
22' 0.5
(2.4)
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
11
Peyton Howard
21' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Dameon Moser
20' 2
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
10
Gavin Brown
17' 5
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
9
Drake Miller
17' 1
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
6.
9
Cade Pennington
16' 5
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9
Taylor Doughty
16' 5
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Peyton Martinez
40' 5
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
2.
12
Grant Carter
40' 3
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Gavin Brown
34' 6
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Destiny Woods
14.14c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
11
Trinity Grissom
14.24c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
11
Elizabeth Myers
14.34c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
9
Baley Roberts
15.74c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Mandy Castillo
15.94c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Tessa Moore
16.64c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
7.
9
Erica Gervacio
17.04c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Bre Henderson
27.21
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Wynn Wolter
28.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
3.
11
Mikayla Barron
29.94c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
11
Trinity Grissom
30.07
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
5.
9
BeBe Dutton
30.14c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
6.
11
Elizabeth Myers
30.48
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
7.
9
Carly Pyron
30.87
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
8.
10
Destiny Woods
32.24c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
9.
10
Mandy Castillo
33.94c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Bre Henderson
58.76
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
11
Mikayla Barron
1:06.43
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
3.
12
Robyn Cristiano
1:06.54c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
9
Heaven Trolinder
1:09.24c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
9
Carly Pyron
1:11.90
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
6.
9
Ellie Goodwin
1:16.64c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
10
Griselda Rodriguez
1:16.84c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
8.
11
Jaime Farmer
1:25.44c
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9.
9
Ayren Powell
1:28.14c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Bre Henderson
2:21.59
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Audrey Springer
2:25.56
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
3.
12
Robyn Cristiano
2:40.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
11
Tania Dominguez
2:51.0h
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
10
Cristin Cassaday
2:54.5h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Macey Rushing
2:55.4h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
9
Trinity Hall
3:01.0h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brandi Stalder
5:16.34
PR
Apr 30
UIL 4A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.
11
Audrey Springer
5:34.0h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Melanie Castillo
6:01.4h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
10
Cristin Cassaday
6:05.0h
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
9
Carly Pyron
6:06.9h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Britton Beard
6:24.8h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brandi Stalder
11:33.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
2.
11
Audrey Springer
12:18.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
3.
10
Melanie Castillo
12:56.2h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
10
Britton Beard
13:26.2h
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
9
Vada Gandee
14:27.7h
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
6.
11
Katie Sanders
15:04.1h
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mady (Madison) Jacobs
17.12
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
9
Alliah Rice
19.67
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
3.
9
Kalli Smith
21.44c
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mady (Madison) Jacobs
53.74c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
2.
10
Carlie Hunter
54.64c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
9
Kalli Smith
56.50
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
4.
9
Alliah Rice
57.04c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Trinity Grissom
Madison Jacobs
Heaven Trolinder
Wynn Wolter
53.84c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
2.
Trinity Grissom
Haylee Rushing
Heaven Trolinder
Wynn Wolter
54.94c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
BeBe Dutton
Kali Hall
Carlie Hunter
Destiny Woods
56.34c
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
Kali Hall
BeBe Dutton
Elizabeth Myers
Kami Polk
58.14c
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.72
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 9/10
2.
Bre Henderson
Madison Jacobs
Heaven Trolinder
Wynn Wolter
1:53.5h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
Carly Pyron
Trinity Grissom
Elizabeth Myers
Wynn Wolter
1:59.3h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
BeBe Dutton
Trinity Grissom
Kali Hall
Haylee Rushing
2:03.9h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
BeBe Dutton
Mikayla Barron
Kali Hall
Kami Polk
2:05.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Mikayla Barron
Robyn Cristiano
Bre Henderson
Audrey Springer
4:32.3h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
Mikayla Barron
Robyn Cristiano
Alliah Rice
Heaven Trolinder
4:40.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
3.
Cristin Cassaday
Melanie Castillo
Trinity Hall
Carly Pyron
5:08.9h
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
Griselda Rodriguez
Halen Barrett
Ellie Goodwin
Baley Roberts
5:31.0h
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
Relay Team
23:00.00
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Audrey Springer
Madison Jacobs
Bre Henderson
Brandi Stalder
12:55.91
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
Relay Team
13:21.85
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Tess Hickey
28' 6
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
12
Brooke Lewis
27' 9
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
11
Shelby Henline
27' 3
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
9
Riley Gibson
27' 3
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
5.
11
Jessica Padron
25' 8
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Brenda Gomez
25' 6.5
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
10
Tait Moore
22' 7.5
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
8.
9
Isabell Catarino
18' 6
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Brooke Lewis
113' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
9
Riley Gibson
100' 4
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
3.
10
Tait Moore
79' 4
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
4.
9
Desiree Gonzales
76' 0
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
11
Jessica Padron
73' 9
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
9
Brenda Gomez
73' 7
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
7.
11
Shelby Henline
62' 2.5
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
8.
10
Tatumn Whitewood
58' 0
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9.
11
Jaime Farmer
40' 9
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Robyn Cristiano
97' 5
PR
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Allye Morrow
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
2.
10
Mady (Madison) Jacobs
4' 8
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
9
Tessa Moore
4' 4
PR
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
9
BeBe Dutton
4' 4
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Cristin Cassaday
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
12
Carissa Spiker
4' 2
PR
Mar 4
McKinney Lion Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Grace Muir
10' 6
PR
Apr 2
Frisco ISD Invitational II
2.
10
Carlie Hunter
7' 0
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Wynn Wolter
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 21
Districts 9 & 10 Area Meet
2.
11
Bre Henderson
15' 5
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
9
Heaven Trolinder
14' 7
Feb 25
Eagle Relays
4.
10
Destiny Woods
14' 0
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
9
Alliah Rice
13' 3
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
6.
10
Mandy Castillo
13' 2
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bre Henderson
31' 6
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
2.
12
Robyn Cristiano
29' 10.5
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
3.
10
Mandy Castillo
29' 1
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
4.
9
Alliah Rice
27' 7
PR
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
5.
10
Destiny Woods
27' 0
Mar 24
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
*Recent improvement