Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Richardson HS Free

    Eagles - Richardson, TX


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Khalil Lacy10.47aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
2.11Ross Jennings11.06aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3.12Steven Crowder-Jones11.13aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
4.11Jacob Hanberry11.15aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.11Kolby Bunch-Dennis11.24cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
6.10Alunte Tate11.57aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
7.10Jarek Broussard11.64aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
8.12Noah Simonton11.74cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
11LaRobert Anderson11.74cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
10.9Romeo Alexander11.84cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
11.12Armondo Washington12.07aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
12.9Parker Bender12.14cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
13.9Copeland Salter12.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
14.11Zach Steger21.11aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Khalil Lacy21.32aApr 29UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.12Steven Crowder-Jones22.65aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
3.11Kolby Bunch-Dennis22.74cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
4.11Ross Jennings23.01aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.11Jacob Hanberry23.59aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
6.10Alunte Tate23.65aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
7.12Noah Simonton24.04cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
8.10Jrake Polk24.75aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
9.12T.J. Matkins24.77aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
10.10Anthony Aldridge24.92aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
11.10Jarek Broussard25.13aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
12.9Romeo Alexander25.14cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
13.11Vladut Timciuc25.64cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
14.11Trevor Ward25.94cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
15.10James Anayaso26.59aMar 3Richardson Invitational
16.10Asteway Nigussie27.23aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10Ricardo Alarcon52.52aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
2.11Jalan Veasley54.34aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
3.10Mohab Hassan55.44cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
4.10Eric Lam55.47aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
5.12T.J. Matkins55.50aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
6.10Chad Garrett56.14cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
7.12Jonathan Santos58.62aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
8.10Amanuel Assibe65.74aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
9.11Trevor WardNTFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
800 Meters
1.10Henos Andebrhan2:04.20Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
2.11Robiel Tesfai2:07.69aMar 3Richardson Invitational
3.10Trevor Hall2:19.52aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
4.9Eziah Johnson2:19.64aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
5.9William Cetz2:23.79aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
6.10Amanuel Assibe2:25.70Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
7.9Syamul Ahmed3:20.58aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
8.9Victor NjeraSCRApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
 
1600 Meters
1.10Henos Andebrhan4:37.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
2.12Ramon Aguilar4:58.42aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
3.12Ahmad Yehia5:01.08aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
4.11Robiel Tesfai5:08.68aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.10Trevor Hall5:17.55aMar 3Richardson Invitational
6.9Osvaldo Barbosa5:30.05aMar 3Richardson Invitational
7.9Eziah Johnson5:31.30Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
8.9Victor Njera5:46.51aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
9.9Kevin Hollingsworth6:03.49aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
10.9Namin Rahman6:06.22aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
11.10Jose Cararez-Mendoza6:06.46aMar 3Richardson Invitational
12.9Syamul Ahmed7:30.13aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Henos Andebrhan9:50.37aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
2.12Ahmad Yehia10:57.23aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
3.10Trevor Hall11:01.60Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
4.12Ramon Aguilar11:04.38aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
5.9Osvaldo Barbosa12:42.69aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.9Victor Njera12:46.58aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
7.9Kevin Hollingsworth14:47.30Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Preston Semenuk15.64cwMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
2.12Bo Hayes17.72aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
3.9Quinton Semenuk19.49aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.9Coriek Fields21.30aMar 3Richardson Invitational
5.10Dowdy ElazarigDNSApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Preston Semenuk39.85aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
2.12Bo Hayes44.27aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
3.9Quinton Semenuk47.94aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.9Coriek Fields52.47aMar 3Richardson Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 42.26aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
2.Ross Jennings
Khalil Lacy
Steven Crowder-Jones
Dowdy Elazarig
42.45aMar 3Richardson Invitational
3.Ross Jennings
Khalil Lacy
Steven Crowder-Jones
Manasseh Osei
42.63aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
4.Ross Jennings
Steven Crowder-Jones
Dowdy Elazarig
Jacob Hanberry
43.24cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
5.Romeo Alexander
Jarek Broussard
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Jacob Hanberry
44.36aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
6.T.J. Matkins
Anthony Aldridge
Romeo Alexander
James Anayaso
45.84cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
7.Parker Bender
Anthony Aldridge
Romeo Alexander
James Anayaso
46.11aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
8.Parker Bender
Asteway Nigussie
Anthony Aldridge
Romeo Alexander
47.04cMar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ross Jennings
Khalil Lacy
Steven Crowder-Jones
Dowdy Elazarig
89.55aMar 3Richardson Invitational
2.Relay Team 1:30.22aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
3.Ross Jennings
Jacob Hanberry
Steven Crowder-Jones
Manasseh Osei
1:30.98aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
4.Ross Jennings
Dowdy Elazarig
Steven Crowder-Jones
Noah Simonton
1:31.09aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.T.J. Matkins
Anthony Aldridge
Jarek Broussard
Asteway Nigussie
1:36.90Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
6.Ross Jennings
Manasseh Osei
Steven Crowder-Jones
Jacob Hanberry
1:37.36aMar 30Nike Clyde Littlefield Te..
7.T.J. Matkins
Anthony Aldridge
Romeo Alexander
James Anayaso
1:37.90Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
8.Chad Garrett
Anthony Aldridge
Asteway Nigussie
Jrake Polk
1:38.36aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
9.Vladut Timciuc
James Anayaso
Asteway Nigussie
Jrake Polk
1:39.37aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
10.Parker Bender
Chad Garrett
Eric Lam
Mohab Hassan
1:39.60Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
11.Anthony Aldridge
Asteway Nigussie
Vladut Timciuc
Jrake Polk
1:42.51aMar 3Richardson Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Thomas McPherson
Ricardo Alarcon
Jalan Veasley
Preston Semenuk
3:33.22aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
2.T.J. Matkins
Dowdy Elazarig
Jalan Veasley
Preston Semenuk
3:34.64aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
3.Thomas McPherson
Preston Semenuk
Ricardo Alarcon
Dowdy Elazarig
3:35.58aMar 3Richardson Invitational
4.Relay Team 3:38.49aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.Ricardo Alarcon
Henos Andebrhan
Dowdy Elazarig
Bo Hayes
3:39.10Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
6.Preston Semenuk
Ricardo Alarcon
Dowdy Elazarig
Thomas McPherson
3:40.35aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
7.Anthony Aldridge
Chad Garrett
Mohab Hassan
Eric Lam
3:44.53aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
8.T.J. Matkins
William Cetz
Mohab Hassan
Asteway Nigussie
3:48.70Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
9.Anthony Aldridge
Asteway Nigussie
Mohab Hassan
Chad Garrett
3:53.15aMar 3Richardson Invitational
10.Asteway Nigussie
Anthony Aldridge
Mohab Hassan
Trevor Hall
3:53.41aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
11.Chad Garrett
Anthony Aldridge
Asteway Nigussie
Mohab Hassan
3:56.89aFeb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
12.T.J. Matkins
Henos Andebrhan
Bo Hayes
Thomas McPherson
DNSApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Henos Andebrhan
Jalan Veasley
Robiel Tesfai
Ahmad Yehia
11:13.13aMar 19Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Darius Vann35' 5.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
2.10Adrian Garcia33' 0.25Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
3.11Jalan Veasley31' 10.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
4.10Dan Gold31' 9.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
5.10Xavier Balsingame28' 8.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
6.11Zach Steger17' 4.50Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Dan Gold101' 1.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
2.9James Savage86' 6.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
3.11Jalan Veasley85' 10.00Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
4.10Adrian Garcia80' 0.00Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
 
High Jump
1.12Thomas McPherson6' 5.00Apr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
2.10Chris Fields6' 0.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
10Jrake Polk6' 0.00Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.10Ricardo Alarcon5' 9.00Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.10Mohab Hassan5' 6.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.10Caleb Clarke-Soles10' 0.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.10Jarek Broussard22' 4.75Apr 29UIL 6A Region II (Fr-Sa)
2.10Dowdy Elazarig22' 1.00Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
3.12Khalil Lacy21' 4.00Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
4.12Manasseh Osei20' 10.25Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.12Armondo Washington19' 3.25Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
6.10Chad Garrett16' 4.25Feb 27Coppell Cowboy Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.10Dowdy Elazarig45' 8.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
2.12Armondo Washington41' 1.00Feb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
3.10Chad Garrett40' 2.50Mar 24Creekview Mustang Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Jia Anderson13.32aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
2.9Ciara Lee13.33aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
3.9Jasiah Sims14.13aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.9Kennedy Bentley14.16aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.10Dajana Thomas14.17aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
6.9Alona Hilton14.24aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
7.9Lydia Blackston14.84cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
8.9Kimyanna Gaston15.18aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Bria Johnson26.90aMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
2.9Nikki Green27.64cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
3.10Jia Anderson28.12aMar 3Richardson Invitational
4.9Ciara Lee28.33aMar 3Richardson Invitational
5.9Sealan Ledat28.45aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
6.9Kennedy Bentley28.74cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
7.9Jasiah Sims29.34aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
8.9Alona Hilton29.53aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
9.10Alondra Keller29.83aMar 3Richardson Invitational
10.9An Trihn29.98aMar 3Richardson Invitational
11.10Dajana Thomas30.15aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
12.9Lydia Blackston33.58aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
13.9Kimyanna GastonSCRMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
 
400 Meters
1.9Taylor Black64.14cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
9Sealan Ledat64.14cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
3.10Alondra Keller68.34cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
4.9An Trihn70.20aMar 3Richardson Invitational
5.12Kyarah Jones70.33aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
6.10Eleanor McCabe71.92aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
7.9Nikki Green72.62aMar 3Richardson Invitational
8.9Jasiah Sims73.01aMar 3Richardson Invitational
9.9Alona Hilton73.84aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
10.9Ayisha Gonzalez74.80aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
11.9Lydia Blackston80.75aMar 3Richardson Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.9An Trihn2:45.30Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
2.9Ayisha Gonzalez2:51.78aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
3.10Eleanor McCabe2:51.97aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
4.9Taylor Black2:54.98aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
5.9Christian Aynalem2:59.54aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.10Trang Pham3:01.25aMar 3Richardson Invitational
7.9Myra Brown3:17.39aMar 3Richardson Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.9Ayisha Gonzalez6:28.54aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
2.9Christian Aynalem7:05.96aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
3.10Trang Pham7:10.46aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
4.9Myra Brown7:15.86aMar 3Richardson Invitational
5.9Kathleen Cutting7:25.31aMar 3Richardson Invitational
6.10Jessica Winship7:29.31aMar 3Richardson Invitational
7.9Adamaris DominguezDNSApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Ayisha Gonzalez13:49.24aApr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
2.10Trang Pham14:33.49aMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
3.9Kathleen Cutting16:19.91aMar 3Richardson Invitational
4.9Myra Brown16:53.30Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Bria Johnson16.15aMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
2.12Kyarah Jones17.15aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Bria Johnson47.64aApr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
2.12Kyarah Jones52.48aApr 13UIL 6A District 10 Champi..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Bria Johnson
Ciara Lee
Jia Anderson
Madison Williams
51.17aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.Jiah Anderson
Nikki Green
Bria Johnson
Ciara Lee
51.39aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
3.Kennedy Bentley
Dajana Thomas
Ciara Lee
Bria Johnson
52.71aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
4.Jasiah Sims
Nikki Green
Alona Hilton
Madison Williams
53.14cApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
5.Relay Team 54.14aMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
6.Alona Hilton
Alondra Keller
Jasiah Sims
Kimyanna Gaston
57.46aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Bria Johnson
Madison Williams
Nikki Green
Sealan Ledat
1:51.48aMar 3Richardson Invitational
2.Bria Johnson
Jia Anderson
Kennedy Bentley
Kyarah Jones
1:54.38aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
3.Kennedy Bentley
Alona Hilton
Sealan Ledat
Jasiah Sims
2:01.41aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
4.Sealan Ledat
Nikki Green
Kennedy Bentley
Lydia Blackston
DQApr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Taylor Black
Sealan Ledat
An Trihn
Trang Pham
4:27.50Apr 5UIL 6A District 10 JV Mee..
2.An Trihn
Jia Anderson
Sealan Ledat
Taylor Black
4:32.44aMar 3Richardson Invitational
3.Jiah Anderson
Taylor Black
Sealan Ledat
An Trihn
4:32.84aMar 18Lakeview Centennial Patri..
4.Relay Team 4:33.80aMar 24Prosper Dan Christie Rela..
5.Bria Johnson
Kyarah Jones
Sealan Ledat
An Trihn
4:36.70aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
6.Kyarah Jones
Bria Johnson
Eleanor McCabe
Sealan Ledat
4:40.62aFeb 12Richardson HS Co-Ed Meet
7.Ayisha Gonzalez
Alondra Keller
Eleanor McCabe
Trang Pham
4:45.57aMar 3Richardson Invitational
8.Alona Hilton
Trang Pham
Ayisha Gonzalez
An Trihn
4:45.91aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
9.Eleanor McCabe
Kyarah Jones
Sealan Ledat
Taylor Black
4:48.07aFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
10.Eleanor McCabe
Alona Hilton
Taylor Black
Trang Pham
4:48.25aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Adamaris Dominguez
Trang Pham
Myra Brown
Taylor Black
12:32.99aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.An Trihn
Kyarah Jones
Madison Williams
Sealan Ledat
4:59.61aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.Alondra Keller
Christian Ayualem
Adamaris Dominguez
Kimyanna Gaston
5:25.55aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ayisha Gonzalez
Eleanor McCabe
Kathleen Cutting
Myra Brown
16:45.00aFeb 25Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Asia Abron44' 1.75Apr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
2.12Kyla Suber35' 8.75Apr 1Mesquite ISD Invitational
3.9Sarah Thames26' 1.00Mar 3Richardson Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Asia Abron133' 0.00Apr 21UIL 6A Area 9/10
 
Pole Vault
1.12Taja FainNHFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
 
Long Jump
1.9Sealan Ledat14' 6.50Feb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
2.9Kennedy BentleyNDFeb 20Jacket Classic - Sponsore..
 

* = Recent improvement