Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rosebud-Lott HS Free

      Cougars - Rosebud, TX


Event Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11*Malcom Johnson11.02aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
2.-*Ja'Quorion Johnson11.21aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
3.-Ross Ashford12.37aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-*Josh Jackson12.40aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
5.-D.J. Carter12.93aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
200 Meters
1.12Dalton Kahlig24.54aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-Ross Ashford25.08aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
3.-Jaylon McKinnley25.29aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-*Antone Portillo25.30aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
5.-Teran Willberg27.23aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
400 Meters
1.12Joe Vest52.98aMay 2UIL Region 3-2A
2.-*Ross Ashford58.96aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
3.-Tyler Willberg63.00aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-Ramiro Costilla58:39.00aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
800 Meters
1.12Joe Vest2:01.62aMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.9*Jeremy Truesdale2:10.30aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
3.-*Ramiro Costilla2:11.20aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
4.-Blake Ceballos2:28.84aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.9Jeremy Truesdale4:59.52aMay 2UIL Region 3-2A
2.10*Marshall Kahlig5:15.75aMar 19McGregor Relays
3.-Latham Hoff5:57.09aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.10*Marshall Kahlig11:40.93aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
2.-Latham Hoff13:23.00aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
3.-Matt Bravo13:47.00aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-*Colton McCeig19.94aMar 19McGregor Relays
2.-*Ethan Johnson21.34aMar 19McGregor Relays
3.-Jason Mallory22.63aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-Manuel Suarez22.85aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-*Alex Amador43.24aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
2.-*Colton McCeig47.20aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
3.9Jeremy Truesdale50.37aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-Quinn Dunn50.41aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Relay Team 45.56aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.*Relay Team 1:36.15aMar 19McGregor Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Relay Team 3:42.58aMar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Marshall Jordan36' 6.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-*Ethan Johnson34' 9.50Mar 19McGregor Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Ethan Johnson84' 1.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
High Jump
1.9Jeremy Truesdale5' 6.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.12Dalton Kahlig39' 7.50Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-*Jaylon McKinnley35' 11.25Mar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
3.9*Jeremy Truesdale32' 4.00Mar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Keandria Taylor12.03awMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.-JaQualia Johnson13.73aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
3.12Drea Truesdale14.60aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.-Madison Fikes15.54aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
200 Meters
1.12Teandria Taylor24.83awMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.10Keauna Whitfield27.40aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
3.-JaQualia Johnson29.68aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
4.10Au'Lyric Hargrove29.70aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
5.-Tiare Buhl31.22aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
6.12Drea Truesdale32.18aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
400 Meters
1.12Raquel Perez59.66aMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.-Madison Fikes73.50aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
800 Meters
1.12Raquel Perez2:27.51aMay 2UIL Region 3-2A
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.-Abby O"Canas21.63aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.10Tayler Fulton22.40aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
3.-Melissa Stahl25.70aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Melissa Stahl58.14aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-*Abby O"Canas58.44aMar 19McGregor Relays
3.10Tayler Fulton60.09aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Roxanne Lucas
Teandria Taylor
Keauna Whitfield
Keandria Taylor
47.89aMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.-*Relay Team 48.94aMar 19McGregor Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Roxanne Lucas
Teandria Taylor
Keauna Whitfield
Keandria Taylor
1:42.00aMay 16UIL 2A State Championship..
2.-Relay Team 1:42.68aMay 2UIL Region 3-2A
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:08.34aMar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-Raquel Perez
Au'Lyric Hargrove
Roxanne Lucas
Keauna Whitfield
4:10.66aMay 2UIL Region 3-2A
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.-Rebecca Bennett28' 8.50Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-Jamie Tepe27' 9.50Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.-Rebecca Bennett70' 6.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-Jamie Tepe63' 6.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
Long Jump
1.10Au'Lyric Hargrove14' 10.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-JaQualia Johnson13' 1.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.-Melissa Stahl31' 5.00Mar 12Salado Eagle Relays
2.-*Tiare Buhl25' 11.50Mar 26Cameron Yoe Relays
 

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.