Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jake Glisch
12.08
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Patrick Perry
12.13
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
9
Brett Martinez
12.21
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Zach Maley
12.24c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
5.
11
Cameron Simmons
12.64c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
6.
9
leslie Mapupa
13.34c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Jake Wolov
24.26
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
11
Ibn Muhammad
24.82
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
-
David Maley
24.96
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
4.
9
Patrick Perry
25.05
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
5.
9
Brett Martinez
25.26
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
6.
12
Jake Glisch
25.64
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
7.
9
leslie Mapupa
27.14c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Ulisses Lopez
50.12
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
10
Barrett Anderson
51.50
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
9
Nathan Giles
54.83
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Daniel Tijerina
54.90
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
5.
12
Jacob Moyo
56.73
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
6.
10
Connor Sells
1:02.84c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Ulisses Lopez
1:59.20
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
12
Jacob Moyo
2:07.2h
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
10
Daniel Tijerina
2:11.61
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
4.
-
Rolando Carballo
2:26.56
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
1600 Meters
1.
-
Robert Quarrels
4:49.08
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
12
Curtis Quarrels
4:49.88
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
11
Griffen Boll
4:50.13
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
4.
11
Ty Garrett
5:08.14
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Griffen Boll
11:00.87
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
12
Curtis Quarrels
11:24.69
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
-
Rolando Carballo
11:33.57
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kendall Frauendorfer
16.81
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
11
Cole Wallace
18.27
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
11
Lane Hudson
18.45
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Cole Wallace
44.46
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
12
Kendall Frauendorfer
45.82
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
11
Lane Hudson
46.78
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
9
Kiandric Morris
1:01.04c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Barrett Anderson
Chance Selby
David Maley
Ibn Muhammad
44.31
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
-
Chance Selby
Ibn Muhammad
Barrett Anderson
Zach Maley
44.39
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
-
Barrett Anderson
Brett Martinez
Aaron Landers
Cameron Simmons
47.94c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brett Martinez
Zach Maley
Jake Glisch
Ibn Muhammad
1:35.11
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
-
Brett Martinez
Jake Wolov
Aaron Landers
Chance Selby
1:38.1h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Barrett Anderson
Daniel Tijerina
Chance Selby
Ulisses Lopez
3:26.71
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
-
Jacob Moyo
Daniel Tijerina
Kendall Frauendorfer
Ulisses Lopez
3:40.1h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
-
Jake Wolov
Chance Selby
Nathan Giles
Barrett Anderson
3:52.0h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Brown
48' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
UIL 4A Region II
2.
10
Alfredo Cervantes
37' 11
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
9
Josh Hessert
32' 5.25
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Noah Sanders
22' 5.75
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Louis Rumbo
106' 8
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
10
Callaway Mark
101' 8
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
10
Holton Rumbo
99' 0
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Alfredo Cervantes
87' 9
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
5.
-
Brenden Faulk
80' 7
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
6.
10
Cody Loveless
70' 8
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Chance Selby
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Nathan Giles
5' 4
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
9
Nic Dalmas
5' 0
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tanner Axtens
12' 6
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
10
Kyle Oldham
11' 0
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
9
Cole McCrary
10' 6
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
Long Jump
1.
-
David Maley
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Nathan Giles
18' 9.5
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
9
Patrick Perry
18' 9
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4.
11
Tanner Axtens
18' 5
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
5.
10
Devante Alexander
18' 1.75
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
6.
12
Kendall Frauendorfer
17' 10.5
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
7.
11
Cameron Simmons
16' 8
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Nathan Giles
40' 1.75
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
12
Kendall Frauendorfer
38' 1
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
10
Devante Alexander
37' 2
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Zach Maley
36' 9.75
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
5.
9
Kiandric Morris
32' 6
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Polley
13.13
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
11
Farrin Caldwell
13.46
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
10
Cierra Richardson
13.81
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Jaemesha Rogers-Jones
14.48
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
5.
9
Raven Rayson
15.14c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Lavincecia Jones
27.34
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
12
Yasmine Falls Woodard
27.54c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
11
Jasmine Polley
27.74c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4.
11
Asia Irby
28.54
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
5.
11
Farrin Caldwell
28.78
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
6.
10
Jaemesha Rogers-Jones
29.74
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
7.
10
Anastasia Mendoza
30.74c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
8.
9
Emily Kusinski
31.44c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Taylor McCoy
1:04.49
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Kori Sanford
1:06.74
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
10
Tayler Cowan
1:08.89
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
12
Amani Sentell
1:13.54c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Daphne Foreman
2:33.55
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Kiara Mayfield
2:36.89
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
10
Crystal Preskitt
2:39.90
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
1600 Meters
1.
9
Daphne Foreman
5:43.08
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
10
Crystal Preskitt
6:00.22
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
9
Kiara Mayfield
6:00.71
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
4.
9
Darrah Merillat
7:05.41
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cynthia Magana
13:30.46
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
12
Lisbeth Rosales
13:32.56
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
3.
11
Brianna Littlefield
13:36.80
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
D'Kaira Otis
15.30
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
10
Monica Dunn
18.16
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
10
Jamie Williams
18.54
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
10
Sydnee Smith
19.34c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
5.
9
Aliyah Mull
20.14c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
6.
10
Hope Laster
21.14c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
D'Kaira Otis
46.70
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
10
Cierra Richardson
51.07
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
10
Monica Dunn
53.00
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
4.
9
Daphne Foreman
55.84c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
5.
10
Jamie Williams
57.31
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
6.
10
Sydnee Smith
59.34c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
7.
9
Aliyah Mull
1:02.14c
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.49
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
Cierra Richardson
T'Ana Otis
Lavincecia Jones
Yasmine Falls Woodard
51.69
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
-
T'Ana Otis
Yasmine Falls Woodard
Jasmine Polley
Farrin Caldwell
52.24c
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Asia Irby
T'Ana Otis
Lavincecia Jones
Yasmine Falls Woodard
1:48.55
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:49.98
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
-
T'Ana Otis
Jasmine Polley
Farrin Caldwell
Yasmine Falls Woodard
1:51.1h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4.
-
Asia Irby
Kiara Mayfield
Monica Dunn
Jaemesha Rogers-Jones
2:02.5h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.57
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
T'Ana Otis
Taylor McCoy
D'Kaira Otis
Yasmine Falls Woodard
4:21.90
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
-
Kiara Mayfield
Tayler Cowan
Asia Irby
Monica Dunn
4:43.4h
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Leslie Quijada
31' 6
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Raven Rayson
24' 0
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
3.
11
Jasmine Polley
23' 8
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Leslie Quijada
86' 8
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
2.
11
Jasmine Polley
60' 5
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
High Jump
1.
10
D'Kaira Otis
5' 2
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
9
Emily Kusinski
4' 4
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Averii Dyer
9' 6
PR
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Lavincecia Jones
15' 1.5
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
2.
12
Yasmine Falls Woodard
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
11
T'Ana Otis
13' 8.5
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4.
9
Emily Kusinski
13' 0
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
5.
10
Jaemesha Rogers-Jones
12' 8
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
6.
10
Anastasia Mendoza
12' 1
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
7.
11
Jasmine Polley
11' 3.5
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
8.
9
Kiara Mayfield
8' 3
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Yasmine Falls Woodard
33' 10
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
2.
11
Haley Waldron
33' 6.5
Apr 10
UIL 4A District 13
3.
11
Shelby Pitts
30' 8
PR
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
4.
11
Farrin Caldwell
29' 10.5
Apr 4
Rockwall Rockin' "R" Relays
5.
9
Emily Kusinski
29' 1
Feb 15
Jacket Classic
*Recent improvement