Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Lakes HS

    Lancers - Lakewood, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Isaac Swillie10.84cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.10Zarrion Hill11.44cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
3.11Nathaniel Birdine11.78aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
4.11Yisrael Stephens11.84cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
5.9Che' Rogers12.04cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
9Nahoku Agor12.04cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
7.11Paul Littlejohn12.11aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
8.9Manny Borrero-Lewis12.41aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
9.9Stephonne Wilson12.84cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
200 Meters
1.12Isaac Swillie21.64cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
2.11Nathaniel Birdine23.34cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.9Che' Rogers24.14cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
4.10Zarrion Hill24.54cMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
5.9Nahoku Agor25.82aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
6.9Manny Borrero-Lewis25.94aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
7.11Jevaughn Harvey25.98aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
8.10Darius Williams26.44cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
 
400 Meters
1.12Louis Lopez50.74cApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
2.12Isaac Swillie51.34aMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
3.9Che' Rogers54.64cApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
4.11Jevaughn Harvey54.94cApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
5.10Tristan Beacham56.54aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
6.12Keante Springle56.74cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
7.9Lucas Knack59.54cApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
800 Meters
1.12Louis Lopez1:58.43aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.10Tristan Beacham2:09.43aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.10Alex Wright2:14.65aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
4.11Jeremy Kelly2:20.61aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
5.12Keante Springle2:21.40Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
6.11Paul Littlejohn2:33.11aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Joe Edgecomb4:35.57aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.12Matthew Siebert4:41.91aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
3.9Alex Forte4:55.40aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
4.9Lucas Knack4:57.52aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
5.11Jack Bowen5:01.00aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
6.10Cole Lindstrom5:20.86aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
7.11Connor Kessel5:22.38aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
8.11Nicholas Pauley5:44.57aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
9.12Andrew Rieper6:17.54aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
10.10Tristan BeachamSCRMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
10Alex WrightSCRMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
3200 Meters
1.12*Joe Edgecomb10:14.02aMay 2Shoreline Invitation..
2.12Matthew Siebert10:28.87aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.9Alex Forte10:46.80aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nathaniel Birdine18.94cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.10Darius Williams19.90aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
3.10Zarrion HillSCRMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Zarrion Hill42.24cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
11Keyon Springle42.24cApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.11Nathaniel Birdine45.74cMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
4.10Darius Williams47.61aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Nahoku Agor
Yisrael Stephens
Keyon Springle
Zarrion Hill
45.22aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
2.Relay Team 45.24cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.Nahoku Agor
Zarrion Hill
Keyon Springle
Yisrael Stephens
45.66aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Nahoku Agor
Darius Williams
Keante Springle
Yisrael Stephens
1:38.83aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Zarrion Hill
Keyon Springle
Isaac Swillie
Louis Lopez
3:32.80aApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.Zarrion Hill
Keante Springle
Keyon Springle
Louis Lopez
3:37.20aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
3.Keyon Springle
Keante Springle
Zarrion Hill
Louis Lopez
3:37.52aMar 21Cardinal Relays
4.Keante Springle
Keyon Springle
Isaac Swillie
Louis Lopez
3:39.39aMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
5.Relay Team 3:55.70Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.*Nathaniel Birdine
Nahoku Agor
Zarrion Hill
Louis Lopez
1:42.76aMay 2Shoreline Invitation..
2.Nahoku Agor
Yisrael Stephens
Nathaniel Birdine
Jevaughn Harvey
1:42.92aMar 21Cardinal Relays
 
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.Joe Edgecomb
Louis Lopez
Jevaughn Harvey
Tristan Beacham
4:58.14aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Matthew Siebert
Louis Lopez
Alex Forte
Joe Edgecomb
11:27a.0Mar 21Cardinal Relays
2.*Jack Bowen
Jevaughn Harvey
Tristan Beacham
Lucas Knack
11:56.68aMay 2Shoreline Invitation..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Colvin52' 1.50Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
2.11Jerimiyah Dunbar42' 6.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.11Elijah McMillon40' 7.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
4.11Jayson Fatur38' 5.75Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
5.10Cale Lindsay38' 3.50Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
6.11Max Nauer38' 2.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
7.12Tarren McDaniel35' 0.50Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
8.9Devin Kostelecky33' 6.75Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
9.10Enrique Torres-Hansen33' 1.25Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
10.10Zachary Irvin32' 8.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
11.10Sean Judd31' 9.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
12.11Damon Warmoth31' 2.25Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
13.10Matthew Gotel30' 0.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
14.10Carter McCormickSCRMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John Colvin141' 3.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
2.10Cale Lindsay117' 8.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.11Jerimiyah Dunbar112' 3.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
4.12Tarren McDaniel106' 5.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
5.10Enrique Torres-Hansen102' 3.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
6.11Max Nauer95' 5.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
7.11Elijah McMillon93' 3.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
8.11Jayson Fatur92' 8.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
9.10Christopher Long85' 0.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
10.10Matthew Gotel78' 1.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
11.10Zachary Irvin70' 5.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
12.12Ryan Lindsay66' 2.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
13.11Damon Warmoth55' 4.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12*John Colvin168' 7.00May 2Shoreline Invitation..
2.12Ryan Lindsay149' 6.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.11Jerimiyah Dunbar149' 3.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
4.11Robert Reiten138' 11.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
5.10Cale Lindsay133' 4.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
6.10Zachary Irvin129' 11.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
7.10Christopher Long129' 4.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
8.9Devin Kostelecky122' 5.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
9.9Austin Soika114' 6.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
10.11Damon Warmoth105' 6.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
11.10William Ehlers104' 10.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
12.11Bomani Bulter89' 9.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
High Jump
1.11Yisrael Stephens5' 10.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Keyon Springle11' 6.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
2.9Lucas Knack9' 6.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.11Jack Bowen8' 6.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
Long Jump
1.12Isaac Swillie22' 8.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.11Yisrael Stephens21' 3.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
3.9Nahoku Agor19' 3.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
4.9Che' Rogers17' 5.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jevaughn Harvey39' 4.25Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
2.11Jerimiyah Dunbar35' 10.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Kiaya Hughes12.89aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
2.11Taneisha Johnson13.24cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.10Destiny Gray13.64cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
4.12Jacindia WilliamsSCRMar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
200 Meters
1.10Kiaya Hughes27.51aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
2.10Destiny Gray27.97aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
3.9Ashley Herrera28.06aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
4.11Taneisha Johnson28.44cMar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
 
400 Meters
1.9Me'khiyah Bateman66.29aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.10Damita Gomez70.07aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.10Sienna Ramirez70.17aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
4.12Jacindia Williams72.76aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
800 Meters
1.9Kaitlyn Letellier2:35.34aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
2.9Julia Kwak2:46.31aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.10Samantha Pilch2:51.93aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
4.9Me'khiyah Bateman2:53.15aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
5.9Sasha Rafael2:57.54aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
6.11Destinee Whitener3:02.70Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
1600 Meters
1.9Shay Guerrero5:59.24aApr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.9Kaitlyn Letellier6:08.48aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.11Joana Murphy6:35.70Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
4.11Sloane Campbell6:41.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
3200 Meters
1.9Shay Guerrero13:14.60aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
2.11Caleigh Dunlevy13:29.40aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.11Sloane Campbell14:28.36aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
4.11Joana Murphy14:53.42aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
5.10Samantha Pilch16:50.50Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Ashley Herrera18.67aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kiaya Hughes49.56aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
2.9Ashley Herrera50.95aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.10Destiny Gray53.05aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 51.34cApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.*Ashley Herrera
Destiny Gray
Destiny Davis
Kiaya Hughes
52.09aMay 239th Annual Lake Was..
3.Ashley Herrera
Destiny Gray
Taneisha Johnson
Kiaya Hughes
NTApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
4x200 Relay
1.Ashley Herrera
Destiny Gray
Monica Bowles
Taneisha Johnson
NTApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
Ashley Herrera
Destiny Gray
Taneisha Johnson
Monica Bowles
DNSApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
Relay Team SCRApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:36.06aApr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
2.Me'khiyah Bateman
Kaitlyn Letellier
Damita Gomez
Monica Bowles
4:39.89aApr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.Caleigh Dunlevy
Kaitlyn Letellier
Me'khiyah Bateman
Shay Guerrero
4:43.40aMar 21Cardinal Relays
4.Me'khiyah Bateman
Monica Bowles
Damita Gomez
Kaitlyn Letellier
4:44.33aApr 30Lakes @ Sumner
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:03.00aMar 21Cardinal Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 15:03.00Mar 21Cardinal Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Brianna Mitchell29' 2.75Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.9Payton Thomas28' 0.50Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
3.10Talia Johnson27' 9.50Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
9Akaysiiyah Dunbar27' 9.50Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
5.10Akaiya White24' 6.50Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
6.9Ahnna St. Claire24' 3.73Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
7.9Summer Stensland21' 9.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
8.10Zarina Dela cruz21' 7.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
9.9Jatiana McLean21' 0.50Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
10.12Vivienne Schmidt19' 10.50Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Victoria Valencia100' 9.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.11Diyonus Walls83' 8.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
3.9Summer Stensland80' 3.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
4.12Vivienne Schmidt74' 4.00Mar 21Cardinal Relays
5.9Ahnna St. Claire67' 7.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
6.11Ivory Turner67' 4.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
7.9Payton Thomas55' 8.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
8.10Talia Johnson46' 9.00Mar 19Lakes vs Auburn
9.10Zarina Dela cruz44' 4.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Summer Stensland85' 11.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
2.10Victoria Valencia78' 3.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
3.9Jatiana McLean71' 3.00Apr 16Enumclaw, Lakes @ Au..
4.9Ahnna St. Claire66' 10.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
5.12Brandy Blanco66' 5.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
6.9Akaysiiyah Dunbar60' 7.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
7.12Kaniesha Gray56' 0.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
8.12Vivienne Schmidt55' 1.00Apr 23Lakes @ Bonney Lake
9.10Akaiya White50' 11.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
10.10Talia Johnson48' 4.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
11.10Zarina Dela cruz44' 3.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
High Jump
1.10Destiny Gray5' 4.00Apr 25Bellevue Invitationa..
2.10Damita Gomez4' 4.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
 
Pole Vault
1.10*Sienna Ramirez9' 0.00May 239th Annual Lake Was..
2.12Brandy Blanco7' 0.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
12Kaniesha Gray7' 0.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
11Ivory Turner7' 0.00Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
5.12Jacindia WilliamsSCRApr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
Long Jump
1.10Kiaya Hughes17' 0.50Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
2.12Jacindia Williams14' 6.25Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
3.10Damita Gomez13' 9.50Apr 30Lakes @ Sumner
4.9Payton Thomas11' 10.00Apr 9Lakes vs Peninsula
 
Triple Jump
1.10Damita Gomez27' 5.00Mar 26Auburn Riverside @ L..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.