Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Lakes HS

    Lancers - Lakewood, WA

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Isaac Swillie10.81aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.10Xzavier Weston10.94cApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
3.10Emmanuel Wells10.97aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
4.10Paul Littlejohn11.53aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
5.9Armando Pinckney11.64cApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
6.10Benaiah Ellington11.74cMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
7.10Keyon Springle11.76aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
8.11Kemonee Jenkins11.87aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
9.11Macauly Downing12.31aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
10.10Nathaniel Birdine12.81aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
11.9Keshawn Spencer12.93aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
12.9Tyrone Foster13.46aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
13.9Ryan Imasa13.57aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
14.11Bryson FosterSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
200 Meters
1.11Isaac Swillie22.16aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.10Xzavier Weston22.36aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
3.11Louis Lopez22.79aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
4.10Benaiah Ellington22.80aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
5.9Armando Pinckney23.59aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
6.10Paul Littlejohn24.70aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
7.10Keyon Springle25.82aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
8.11Macauly Downing26.25aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
9.9Tyrone Foster27.07aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
10.9Ryan Imasa27.62aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
11.9Keshawn SpencerSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
400 Meters
1.10Emmanuel Wells49.93aMay 243A WCD/GSL District ..
2.11Louis Lopez50.41aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
3.10Benaiah Ellington51.60aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
4.11Leonardus Castro55.41aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
5.10Jevaughn Harvey56.16aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
6.10Keyon Springle60.00aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
 
800 Meters
1.12Stephen Nelson1:57.69aMay 243A WCD/GSL District ..
2.11Leonardus Castro2:03.58aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
3.12Jarek Rasmussen2:05.51aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
4.11Joe Edgecomb2:09.46aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
5.10Jevaughn Harvey2:14.37aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
6.11Matthew Siebert2:14.90aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
7.12Richard Hutson2:25.68aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
8.10Paul Littlejohn2:26.19aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9.9William Ehlers2:40.69aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
10.9Jordan Harrell2:45.97aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Jarek Rasmussen4:26.61aMay 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.12Stephen Nelson4:34.06aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
3.11Joe Edgecomb4:35.49aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
4.11Matthew Siebert4:57.40May 1Decatur vs Lakes
5.9Tristan Beacham5:09.60May 1Decatur vs Lakes
6.9Alex Wright5:18.23aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
7.9Colton Lindstrom5:35.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
8.10Connor Kessel5:39.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
9.11Andrew Rieper6:14.74aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jarek Rasmussen9:38.94aMay 243A WCD/GSL District ..
2.12Stephen Nelson9:55.12aApr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
3.11Joe Edgecomb10:00.81aMay 243A WCD/GSL District ..
4.11Matthew Siebert10:26.97aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Nathaniel Birdine20.07aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Keyon Springle43.53aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
2.11Ryan Lindsay45.75aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.9Darius Williams47.80aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
4.10Nathaniel Birdine49.04aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Emmanuel Wells
Xzavier Weston
Benaiah Ellington
Isaac Swillie
42.49aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.-Emmanuel Wells
Xzavier Weston
Armando Pinckney
Isaac Swillie
43.25aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.-Emmanuel Wells
Louis Lopez
Armando Pinckney
Isaac Swillie
44.36aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
4.-Emmanuel Wells
Louis Lopez
Isaac Swillie
Kienan Crutcher
44.64aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
5.-Emmanuel Wells
Louis Lopez
Isaac Swillie
Armando Pinckney
45.04cApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Emmanuel Wells
Louis Lopez
Armando Pinckney
Isaac Swillie
1:35.00aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:26.25aMay 243A WCD/GSL District ..
2.-Emmanuel Wells
Leonardus Castro
Stephen Nelson
Louis Lopez
3:27.65aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
3.-Emmanuel Wells
Leonardus Castro
Louis Lopez
Benaiah Ellington
3:30.67aApr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
4.-Emmanuel Wells
Robbion Harris
Louis Lopez
Benaiah Ellington
3:31.68aApr 18Mountain Invite
5.-Keyon Springle
Leonardus Castro
Louis Lopez
Isaac Swillie
3:39.07aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
6.-Benaiah Ellington
Robbion Harris
Louis Lopez
Jevaughn Harvey
3:41.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
7.-Emmanuel Wells
Xzavier Weston
Louis Lopez
Benaiah Ellington
3:41.69aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
8.-Jevaughn Harvey
Keyon Springle
Robbion Harris
Louis Lopez
3:42.10aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
9.-Emmanuel Wells
Joe Edgecomb
Keyon Springle
Louis Lopez
3:42.37aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Benaiah Ellington
Emmanuel Wells
Armando Pinckney
Louis Lopez
1:37.07aMay 3Shoreline Invitation..
2.-Macauly Downing
Armando Pinckney
Paul Littlejohn
Jevaughn Harvey
1:45.79aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Jarek Rasmussen
Louis Lopez
Stephen Nelson
Joe Edgecomb
11:05.8aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Colvin47' 1.00May 223A WCD/GSL District ..
2.12Cody Hays38' 11.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
3.10Zach Brokman38' 5.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
4.11Tarren McDaniel38' 1.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
5.10Jason Fatur37' 11.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
6.11Austin Bridges35' 9.50Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
7.9Cale Lindsay34' 2.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
8.9Xavier Banner33' 8.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
9.12Rashawn Meikle33' 3.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
10.10Dimitrius Faiai32' 8.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
11.10Damon Warmoth32' 5.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
12.9Carter McCormick30' 9.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
13.9Enrique Torres30' 9.25Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
14.11Brian Reynolds29' 5.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
15.9Kendall Chapman27' 0.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sterling Kendrick149' 1.00Apr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
2.12Cody Hays111' 2.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.11John Colvin110' 2.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
4.11Tarren McDaniel108' 6.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
5.10Dimitrius Faiai107' 9.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
6.9Cale Lindsay106' 9.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
7.9Enrique Torres85' 5.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
8.11Ryan Lindsay81' 8.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
9.9Xavier Banner76' 11.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
10.9Kendall Chapman75' 10.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
11.11Austin Bridges63' 3.00Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
12.11Nicholas Pauley60' 6.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
13.10Jason FaturSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
12Rashawn MeikleSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
10Zach BrokmanSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9Carter McCormickSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9Zachary IrvinSCRMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
11Brian ReynoldsSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11John Colvin166' 3.00May 314A, 3A & 2A State Ch..
2.11Ryan Lindsay142' 8.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
3.12Sterling Kendrick140' 0.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
4.12Cody Hays130' 1.00Mar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
5.10Robert Reiten127' 11.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
6.9Cale Lindsay122' 11.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
7.9Zachary Irvin119' 6.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
8.10Damon Warmoth116' 7.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
9.9William Ehlers91' 1.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
 
High Jump
1.10Paul Littlejohn5' 4.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
Pole Vault
1.10Keyon Springle11' 0.00May 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
2.11Charles Yim8' 0.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
3.11Macauly DowningNHApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
Long Jump
1.11Isaac Swillie21' 8.25May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.11Bryson Foster20' 11.00May 223A WCD/GSL District ..
3.10Emmanuel Wells19' 10.00Mar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
4.11Kemonee Jenkins18' 8.75May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Isaac Swillie42' 5.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
2.11Bryson Foster41' 10.25May 243A WCD/GSL District ..
3.11Kemonee Jenkins39' 2.50Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
4.10Jevaughn Harvey39' 2.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Kiaya Hughes12.65aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
2.12Emily Eberlein13.28aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
3.10Alex Best13.77aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
4.11Jacindia Williams14.19aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
5.9Kiarra Oliver14.75aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
6.9Alysa Kurian15.19aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
7.10Samantha Johanson16.94cApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
 
200 Meters
1.9Kiaya Hughes27.64aApr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
2.9Drew Gipson27.67aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
3.10Alex Best29.43aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
4.11Jacindia Williams29.54aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
5.9Kiarra Oliver29.66aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
6.12Emily Eberlein31.36aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
7.9Destiny Davis31.76aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
8.9Damita Gomez32.33aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
9.9Alysa Kurian32.59aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
10.10Samantha Johanson34.04cApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
11.11Kaniesha Gray34.19aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
400 Meters
1.9Drew Gipson64.83aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.12Ashli Miles70.57aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
3.11Jacindia Williams71.42aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
4.9Destiny Gray71.79aApr 18Mountain Invite
5.10Samantha Johanson87.54aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
800 Meters
1.10Hannah Harrell2:44.20Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
2.9Alyssa Clayton2:49.76aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
3.9Kaley Dorsey3:06.80Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
4.9Sydney Harrell3:39.80Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
5.10Victoria Saam3:41.80aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
6.12Johnl MilhansSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
1600 Meters
1.9Lily Broughan5:59.37aMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
2.10Victoria Saam7:44.13aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
 
3200 Meters
1.10Joana MurphySCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Destiny Davis16.53aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
2.12Raquel Serrano18.89aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.10Samantha Johanson21.11aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Kiaya Hughes49.46aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
2.12Raquel Serrano58.07aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
3.9Destiny Davis62.16aApr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Emily Eberlein
Olivia Crawford
Drew Gipson
Kiaya Hughes
51.72aMay 172A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub D..
2.-Emily Eberlein
Olivia Crawford
Destiny Davis
Kiaya Hughes
52.12aMay 3Lake Washington Invi..
3.-Relay Team 52.77aApr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
4.-Destiny Davis
Kiaya Hughes
Emily Eberlein
Olivia Crawford
57.08aMay 223A WCD/GSL District ..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Alex Best
Drew Gipson
Destiny Davis
Kiaya Hughes
1:51.80aMay 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
-Jacindia Williams
Emily Eberlein
Drew Gipson
Kiaya Hughes
1:51.8aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.-Jacindia Williams
Drew Gipson
Emily Eberlein
Kiaya Hughes
1:52.80May 1Decatur vs Lakes
4.-Alex Best
Destiny Davis
Drew Gipson
Kiaya Hughes
1:53.90Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
5.-Ashli Miles
Jacindia Williams
Destiny Davis
Emily Eberlein
1:56.29aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
6.-Relay Team 1:59.25aMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Drew Gipson
Kaley Dorsey
Ashli Miles
Hannah Harrell
4:36.66aApr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
2.-Drew Gipson
Alyssa Clayton
Ashli Miles
Lily Broughan
4:42.82aMay 8Peninsula @ Lakes
3.-Relay Team 4:50.30Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
4.-Destiny Gray
Kaniesha Gray
Olivia Crawford
Kiaya Hughes
4:56.33aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
5.-Drew Gipson
Alyssa Clayton
Destiny Gray
Hannah Harrell
5:04.50Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
6.-Drew Gipson
Alyssa Clayton
Ashli Miles
Hannah Harrell
SCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Alex Best
Destiny Davis
Kiaya Hughes
Victoria Valencia
2:08.59aMar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kiaya Van Scoyoc32' 10.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
2.11Olivia Crawford29' 8.50Mar 22Cardinal Relays Invi..
3.10Chantelle Aldan27' 5.00Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
4.9Destiny Gray25' 5.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
5.9Brianna Mitchell24' 9.50May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
6.12Korbie Frey24' 0.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
7.9Victoria Valencia23' 7.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
8.9Akaiya White22' 5.00Apr 24Auburn Mountainview ..
9.9Talia Johnson21' 10.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Korbie Frey85' 4.00May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
2.12Dessiree Williams78' 0.00Apr 18Mountain Invite
3.12Bria McCorkle75' 1.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
4.9Victoria Valencia74' 1.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
5.10Ivory Turner63' 6.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
6.9Destiny Gray62' 4.00Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
7.10Hollee Foster59' 11.00May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
8.12Anna Watson56' 9.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
9.9Talia Johnson54' 9.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
10.11Olivia Crawford53' 0.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Olivia Crawford77' 5.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
2.10Hannah Harrell74' 9.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
3.12Kiaya Van Scoyoc65' 0.00Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
4.12Dessiree Williams54' 9.00Mar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
5.11Kaniesha Gray47' 4.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
6.10Chantelle Aldan43' 9.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
7.9Talia JohnsonSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9Victoria ValenciaSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9Brianna MitchellSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
9Akaiya WhiteSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
High Jump
1.9Damita Gomez4' 5.00Apr 10Lakes @ Enumclaw
2.12Raquel Serrano4' 0.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
3.10Victoria SaamNHMar 27Bonney Lake Vs. Lake..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kaniesha GraySCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
10Ivory TurnerSCRMay 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
Long Jump
1.11Olivia Crawford15' 2.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
2.11Jacindia Williams15' 1.50May 1Decatur vs Lakes
3.12Ashli Miles15' 0.50Apr 26Bill Harris Invitati..
4.9Damita Gomez13' 7.00May 1Decatur vs Lakes
 
Triple Jump
1.12Ashli Miles33' 7.50May 8Peninsula @ Lakes
2.9Damita Gomez27' 6.25May 153A SPSL/SEA Sub Dist..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.