Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
2013
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Peyton Powell
10.76
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
11
Rakeeb Adeyemi
11.04
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Alex Rose
11.54c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10
Chase Stell
11.54
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
11
Kaiden Horrell
11.64c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10
Mark Sanmaniego
11.64c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
11
Justin Gonzales
11.90
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
10
Dash Williams
11.92
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
9.
9
Terran Limuel
12.08
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
10.
11
Justin Gonzalez
12.14c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
9
Dallas Tate
12.14c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
12.
10
Adam Martinez
12.25
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
200 Meters
1.
10
Adrian Davila
23.24
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
11
Kaiden Horrell
23.81
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Rakeeb Adeyemi
23.83
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
10
Mark Sanmaniego
23.94
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Preston Ellison
24.24c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
11
Justin Gonzales
24.53
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Chase Stell
24.55
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Alexander Levario
24.81
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
9.
9
Marcos Renteria
25.34c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10.
9
Dallas Tate
25.54c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
11.
11
Hunter Pence
26.04c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
12.
11
Brayden Rhea
26.09
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
13.
-
Justin Hammond
26.14
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
14.
-
Javorian Miller
26.71
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Wyatt Borho
54.82
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
11
Alejandro Vasquez
55.22
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
9
Dallas Tate
55.64
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Jose Carrasco
56.19
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
5.
11
Logan Salazar
56.54c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
9
Marcos Renteria
57.54c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
11
Kaiden Horrell
58.54
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
11
Wyatt Stiles
59.51
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
9.
12
Krystian Chacon
59.95
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Sotelo Torres
2:00.70
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
12
Jose Carrasco
2:01.13
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
3.
11
Sebastian Hernandez
2:02.84
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
4.
12
Krystian Chacon
2:19.03
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
5.
11
Aidan Albidrez
2:20.19
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
12
Jose Araujo
2:21.62
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
11
Nolan Baze
2:21.80
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
10
David Oakley
2:29.17
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Josh Garcia
4:37.37
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
11
Oscar Sotelo Torres
4:43.65
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
3.
12
Antonio Herrera
4:45.62
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Zander Aguirre
5:01.65
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Micheal Ledbetter
5:08.5h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
9
Tito Gonzalez
5:12.10
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
11
Aidan Albidrez
5:24.56
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Josh Garcia
9:57.03
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
12
Jose Araujo
10:50.14
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
3.
9
Zander Aguirre
10:56.47
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
9
Tito Gonzalez
10:59.24
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Micheal Ledbetter
11:11.4h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
12
Sebastian Mancha
11:37.23
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
11
Aidan Albidrez
11:41.15
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marshall Weimer
17.47
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
9
Juan Avalos
18.50
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Mason Sellers
19.38
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
11
Garrett Hankins
20.63
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mason Sellers
44.13
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Juan Avalos
45.00
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Marshall Weimer
45.64
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
11
Garrett Hankins
46.91
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Jack Musukuma
51.44c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Mark Sanmaniego
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Chase Stell
Peyton Powell
43.09
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
Mark Sanmaniego
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Kaiden Horrell
Peyton Powell
43.16
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Chase Stell
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Mark Sanmaniego
Preston Ellison
44.18
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
Justin Gonzales
Chase Stell
Kaiden Horrell
Rakeeb Adeyemi
44.24
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
-
Ed Williams
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Mark Sanmaniego
Preston Ellison
44.84c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
Relay Team
45.89
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
Marcos Renteria
Alejandro Vasquez
Hunter Pence
Dash Williams
46.20
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
Justin Gonzalez
Alex Rose
Hunter Pence
Brayden Rhea
46.64c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mark Sanmaniego
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Chase Stell
Peyton Powell
1:30.04
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
Mark Sanmaniego
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Kaiden Horrell
Peyton Powell
1:31.30
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
-
Mark Sanmaniego
Rakeeb Adeyemi
Christian Tschauner
Preston Ellison
1:33.1h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4.
Adrian Davila
Chase Stell
Kaiden Horrell
Rakeeb Adeyemi
1:33.41
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Relay Team
1:34.47
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
Adrian Davila
Mark Sanmaniego
Chase Stell
Rakeeb Adeyemi
1:34.76
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
7.
Brayden Rhea
Alejandro Vasquez
Marcos Renteria
Dash Williams
1:37.53
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
Justin Gonzalez
Alex Rose
Hunter Pence
Brayden Rhea
1:37.7h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sebastian Hernandez
Jose Carrasco
Oscar Sotelo
Antonio Herrera
3:37.30
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
Wyatt Borho
Sebastian Hernandez
Jose Carrasco
Antonio Herrera
3:38.07
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Wyatt Borho
Jose Carrasco
Oscar Sotelo
Antonio Herrera
3:38.98
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
Adrian Davila
Sebastian Hernandez
Oscar Sotelo
Antonio Herrera
3:39.81
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
-
Adrian Davila
Oscar Sotelo
Logan Salazar
Antonio Herrera
3:40.9h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
Relay Team
3:48.24
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
Wyatt Borho
Sebastian Hernandez
Juan Avalos
Dallas Tate
3:49.9h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
8.
Alejandro Vasquez
Marcos Renteria
Dallas Tate
Garrett Hankins
3:54.03
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Pablo Olivares
52' 4
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
12
Oryan Farley
43' 9
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
9
Rodrigo Gomez
36' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Marteis Rogers
35' 5
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Isaiah Casias
34' 0
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Sean Sanchez
32' 2
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.
9
Cole Wood
29' 11.5
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Oryan Farley
144' 10
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
12
Pablo Olivares
138' 6
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
9
Sean Sanchez
110' 3
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Cole Wood
94' 6
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Isaiah Casias
87' 5
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
1.
11
Peyton Powell
6' 6
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
10
Adrian Davila
6' 2
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
-
Javorian Miller
6' 0
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
9
Dreyce Locke
5' 6
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Wyatt Stiles
12' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Mark Sanmaniego
10' 6
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
10
Adam Martinez
10' 0
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Rakeeb Adeyemi
21' 10.25
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
10
Adrian Davila
19' 4
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
3.
9
Wyatt Borho
18' 3
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Christian Nieto
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
11
Alejandro Vasquez
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jabreana Savage
12.49
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
2.
9
Daveja Wilson
12.68
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
3.
9
Amyra Allen
12.72
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
10
Jabreonia Savage
12.76
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
5.
12
Jazmin Oakley
12.94c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
11
Mia Black
13.14c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
10
Orie Nzere
13.55
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Morgan Trujillo
13.89
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
9.
10
Sophia Dunn
14.04c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10.
9
Jazlynn Ceballos
14.38
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
11.
9
Bailey Short
14.66
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
9
Natalie Jones
15.17
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
9
Marquaysha Williams
15.24
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
14.
11
Anahi Gonzalez
15.58
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
10
Kamille Windham
15.78
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Tyranique Harris
24.19
(2.6)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
11
Kei'Ausha Williams
25.46
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Maria Jimenez
25.59
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
4.
10
Julianna Franco
28.52
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Averi Temple
28.79
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.
10
Morgan Trujillo
29.85
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.
10
Sophia Dunn
30.64c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
8.
9
Sneha Kesavan
30.80
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
9
Jazlynn Ceballos
31.14c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
10.
11
Anahi Gonzalez
32.98
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
11
Haley Rodriguez
33.05
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
12.
9
Bailey Short
34.88
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1.
11
Timiris Chadwick
1:00.28
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Aniya Ramos
1:02.07
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
3.
10
Julianna Franco
1:06.73
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
12
Jazmin Oakley
1:07.37
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Kamryn Hernandez
1:09.54c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
11
Alyana Lopez
1:10.36
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.
11
Ciara Peters
1:12.52
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Jazlynn Ceballos
1:13.45
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
10
Trenity Faulkner
2:34.30
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
2.
9
Kaitlyn Hernandez
2:38.98
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
10
Nastasia Corrales
2:51.13
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Kelly Pinon
2:51.62
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
9
Moriah Sotelo
2:51.7h
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
11
Ariel Rios
2:57.10
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.
11
Yvette Serrano
3:05.51
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Harris
5:44.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Sara Castro
5:55.82
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
9
Kaitlyn Hernandez
6:04.66
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
12
Mellennie Herrera
6:11.04
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
10
Presley Gonzales
6:31.59
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
10
Ashley Rios
6:36.6h
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
11
Yvette Serrano
6:44.22
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
9
Moriah Sotelo
6:46.47
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
9.
11
Ariel Rios
6:46.96
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brianna Harris
12:47.87
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Sara Castro
12:51.09
PR
Feb 24
Belton Big Red Relays
3.
12
Mellennie Herrera
13:05.95
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
10
Presley Gonzales
14:00.41
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
10
Trenity Faulkner
14:17.47
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Ashley Rios
14:34.9h
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
9
Moriah Sotelo
14:37.34
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
11
Ariel Rios
15:33.7h
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Weaks Arwen
17.93
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
11
Gwendolyn Menzies
18.02
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Gwen Menzies
19.32
Feb 24
Belton Big Red Relays
4.
10
Hannah Uren
19.44c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
5.
10
Kelly Pinon
19.74c
PR
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
9
Isabel Rodriguez
20.26
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Katrina Carrasco
20.42
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
10
Marissa Mata
21.58
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Weaks Arwen
48.85
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Kelly Pinon
53.44
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
10
Hannah Uren
53.51
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Marissa Mata
56.62
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
9
Isabel Rodriguez
56.85
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
11
Gwendolyn Menzies
56.94c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
7.
10
Katrina Carrasco
1:01.44c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Amyra Allen
Jabreana Savage
Daveja Wilson
Maria Jimenez
48.62
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
48.95
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
-
Amyra Allen
Mia Black
Jazmin Oakley
Maria Jimenez
51.04c
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4.
Sophia Dunn
Kamryn Hernandez
Orie Nzere
Julianna Franco
54.12
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amyra Allen
Maria Jimenez
Kei'Ausha Williams
Tyranique Harris
1:41.06
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
Amyra Allen
Maria Jimenez
Jabreana Savage
Tyranique Harris
1:41.42
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
1:41.83
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
Neveah Smith-Wiliams
Timiris Chadwick
Daveja Wilson
Julianna Franco
1:47.12
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
Orie Nzere
Jabreonia Savage
Jazlynn Ceballos
Julianna Franco
1:55.1h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
Orie Nzere
Averi Temple
Jazlynn Ceballos
Julianna Franco
1:56.82
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Aniya Ramos
Timiris Chadwick
Maria Jimenez
Tyranique Harris
3:58.64
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Aniya Ramos
Timiris Chadwick
Kei'Ausha Williams
Tyranique Harris
4:02.95
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
3.
Aniya Ramos
Timiris Chadwick
Weaks Arwen
Tyranique Harris
4:05.05
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 01/02
4.
Relay Team
4:06.40
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
-
Aniya Ramos
Kei'Ausha Williams
Timiris Chadwick
Tyranique Harris
4:12.3h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
6.
Averi Temple
Weaks Arwen
Aniya Ramos
Timiris Chadwick
4:23.96
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
Alyana Lopez
Ciara Peters
Kamryn Hernandez
Averi Temple
4:38.70
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
8.
Kamryn Hernandez
Alyana Lopez
Ciara Peters
Julianna Franco
4:46.5h
Feb 17
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:21.79
Feb 24
Belton Big Red Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Calyha Brown
43' 9
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
11
Mia Black
39' 11
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.
12
Taylor Vuelvas
39' 9
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
12
Cecilia Lopez
33' 4
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Briana Rincon
28' 3
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
9
Asiah Thomas
27' 10
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
7.
9
Lesly Gerade- Foadin
26' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
9
Bethany Fitzpatrick
18' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Calyha Brown
139' 11
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
12
Taylor Vuelvas
136' 10
PR
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
11
Briana Rincon
92' 8
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Cecilia Lopez
86' 8
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Asiah Thomas
77' 11.5
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.
9
Bethany Fitzpatrick
48' 5
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Lesly Gerade- Foadin
46' 1
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
1.
11
Kei'Ausha Williams
5' 2
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
10
Julianna Franco
5' 0
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10
Tyranique Harris
5' 0
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alyana Lopez
7' 6
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
12
Jazmin Oakley
7' 0
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Marina Cates
6' 6
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Timiris Chadwick
17' 5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
2.
10
Neveah Smith-Wiliams
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
3.
9
Daveja Wilson
16' 4
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 02
4.
11
Kamryn Hernandez
13' 9.25
PR
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Natalie Jones
13' 3.5
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Sneha Kesavan
12' 6.25
PR
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Neveah Smith-Wiliams
34' 2
PR
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
10
Orie Nzere
32' 9.25
PR
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
3.
10
Aniya Ramos
32' 3.5
Mar 24
San Angelo Relays
4.
9
Jazlynn Ceballos
31' 7.5
Mar 31
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Gwendolyn Menzies
30' 0
Mar 10
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
6.
9
Bailey Short
28' 5
Mar 2
Midland Tall City Relays
*Recent improvement