Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Davy
11.22
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
2.
12
Justin Snodgrass
11.74c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
3.
11
Kade Coons
11.87
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
11
Jacob Arata
12.64c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
5.
9
Brett Lawton
13.24c
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
6.
11
Nathen Beaver
13.36
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
7.
-
Ben King
14.94c
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
8.
9
Jackson Deines
17.44c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
200 Meters
1.
12
Justin Snodgrass
23.24c
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
2.
10
Ryan Davy
23.94c
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
10
Troy Prince-Butterfield
24.24c
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
4.
11
Jacob Arata
25.54c
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
5.
12
Austin McLoughlin
25.84c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
9
Korben Modoc
25.84c
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
7.
9
Cody Deloach
26.54c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin McLoughlin
52.52
PR
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
2.
10
Troy Prince-Butterfield
54.54c
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
3.
12
Aiden Pullen
54.84c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
4.
9
Korben Modoc
1:00.04c
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
5.
11
Jacob Arata
1:00.52
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
6.
9
Cody Deloach
1:01.34c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
7.
9
Caden Lowman
1:02.44c
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
800 Meters
1.
10
Troy Prince-Butterfield
1:58.97
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Aiden Pullen
2:03.60
PR
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
10
Gabriel Dinnel
2:10.2h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
4.
9
Caden Lowman
2:12.95
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
5.
10
Andrew McElhaney
2:20.88
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
6.
9
Jackson Keyser
2:21.6h
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
7.
10
Ian Palmer
2:22.6h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
8.
11
Quinn Austin
2:45.2h
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
9.
9
Hayden Stinchfield
2:46.6h
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aiden Pullen
4:26.18
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
10
Gabriel Dinnel
4:36.0h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
3.
10
Troy Prince-Butterfield
4:37.9h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
4.
10
Warren Henderson
5:02.2h
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
5.
9
Jackson Keyser
5:02.65
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
6.
9
Caden Lowman
5:06.9h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
7.
10
Ian Palmer
5:10.4h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
8.
10
Andrew McElhaney
5:17.00
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
9.
9
Derek Lawton
5:35.92
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
10.
9
Hayden Stinchfield
5:40.34
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
3000 Meters
1.
10
Gabriel Dinnel
8:59.38
PR
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gabriel Dinnel
9:43.37
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
12
Aiden Pullen
10:02.26
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
3.
9
Jackson Keyser
10:34.86
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
10
Ian Palmer
10:38.86
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
5.
10
Troy Prince-Butterfield
10:50.4h
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
11
Tanner Lees
11:30.8h
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
7.
10
Andrew McElhaney
11:45.3h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kenny Kanthak
16.34
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
2.
10
Ryan Davy
16.44
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
3.
9
Judson Mansfield
17.40
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kenny Kanthak
41.43
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Judson Mansfield
45.88
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
9
Jaden Moore
48.54c
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
4.
10
Warren Henderson
48.74c
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.60
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
2.
Kade Coons
Ryan Davy
Kenny Kanthak
Justin Snodgrass
44.65
May 19
2A District IV Championships
3.
Kade Coons
Justin Snodgrass
Ryan Davy
Kenny Kanthak
44.97
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
Kenny Kanthak
Ryan Davy
Kade Coons
Justin Snodgrass
45.27
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
5.
Jacob Arata
Nathen Beaver
Korben Modoc
Judson Mansfield
49.55
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kenny Kanthak
Tanner Lees
Austin McLoughlin
Troy Prince-Butterfield
3:38.54
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
2.
Relay Team
3:39.91
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
3.
Kenny Kanthak
Aiden Pullen
Tanner Lees
Austin McLoughlin
3:43.93
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
Kenny Kanthak
Troy Prince-Butterfield
Tanner Lees
Austin McLoughlin
3:43.99
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
5.
Kenny Kanthak
Troy Prince-Butterfield
Austin McLoughlin
Justin Snodgrass
3:46.11
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dakota Andelman
41' 3
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
2.
9
Korben Modoc
35' 11
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
3.
9
Jackson Deines
31' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
4.
10
Gabe Stone
31' 1
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
5.
9
Sean Siefert
31' 0
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
9
Alex Jayne
28' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
7.
9
Roy Stephens
24' 4
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nathen Beaver
124' 11
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
10
Dakota Andelman
108' 10
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
3.
9
Roy Stephens
97' 1
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
9
Korben Modoc
96' 0
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
5.
9
Alex Jayne
84' 6
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
6.
9
Jackson Deines
82' 6
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.
10
Gabe Stone
77' 8
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
8.
9
Sean Siefert
71' 4
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Nathan Tofell
163' 0
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
2.
9
Sean Marcos
108' 2
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
11
Jacob Arata
80' 8
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
4.
9
Sean Siefert
72' 9
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.
9
Roy Stephens
63' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
High Jump
1.
9
Judson Mansfield
5' 8
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
11
Marcus Bennett
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
3.
11
Nathan Tofell
5' 4
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
4.
9
Sean Marcos
5' 0
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tanner Lees
13' 6
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Jaden Moore
11' 0
May 19
2A District IV Championships
9
Scott Lees
11' 0
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin McLoughlin
19' 9
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
11
Kade Coons
19' 4.75
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.
10
Jacob McKee
17' 10
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
4.
11
Nathen Beaver
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.
9
Korben Modoc
15' 9
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
6.
10
Griffin Agnello
14' 5
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nathan Tofell
37' 9
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
2.
11
Marcus Bennett
37' 6.5
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
3.
11
Kade Coons
32' 9
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
9
Judson Mansfield
32' 5.5
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
10
Griffin Agnello
31' 8
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
6.
11
Ryan Dyba
27' 5
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Payton Lindell
13.37
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
2.
10
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
13.63
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
3.
12
Anna Kallie
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
4.
9
Baleigh Bacon
13.83
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
5.
12
Brooklyn Bailey
15.14c
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
6.
9
Kylanna Momakov
15.24c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
7.
9
Savanna Slocum
15.52
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
200 Meters
1.
9
Shaela Ausmus
25.84c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
200 Meters
1.
12
Anna Kallie
27.07
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
10
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
28.02
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
3.
9
Baleigh Bacon
29.74c
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
4.
11
Shae Alder
29.84c
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
5.
9
Payton Lindell
30.34c
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
6.
12
Laura Dills
33.04c
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
7.
11
Hannah Stoddard
33.80
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.
12
Brooklyn Bailey
34.24c
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Maniscalco
1:05.34
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
12
Hannah Swigert
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
12
Anna Kallie
1:06.25
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
10
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
1:06.94c
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
5.
11
Shae Alder
1:07.08
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
6.
11
Bekah Shilling
1:08.33
PR
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Swigert
2:26.36
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
2.
10
Amelia Pullen
2:40.0h
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
3.
10
Brooklyn Bausch
2:45.28
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
4.
12
Phoebe Lauser
2:57.94
PR
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
5.
11
Naomi Lauser
3:31.1h
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
6.
11
Amber Habkirk
3:57.43
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
1600 Meters
1.
10
Amelia Pullen
5:28.39
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
10
Brooklyn Bausch
5:50.12
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
3.
12
Hannah Swigert
5:58.67
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.
10
Annabelle Palmer
6:16.1h
PR
Apr 25
2A Mark Morris @ Washougal
3000 Meters
1.
10
Amelia Pullen
10:53.02
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Amelia Pullen
11:34.42
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
2.
10
Brooklyn Bausch
13:04.23
PR
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Hannah Swigert
13:18.44
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
10
Annabelle Palmer
13:24.22
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
16.38
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
12
Laura Dills
19.43
PR
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
3.
9
Kylanna Momakov
20.14c
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
4.
9
Morgan Stinchfield
20.24c
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Laura Dills
53.30
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
9
Morgan Stinchfield
54.14c
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
3.
10
Olivia Dayley
1:01.44c
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
4x100 Relay
1.
Rebekah Shilling
Baleigh Bacon
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
51.69
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
Relay Team
52.72
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
3.
Baleigh Bacon
Rebekah Shilling
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
53.23
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
Baleigh Bacon
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Payton Lindell
53.64
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
5.
Payton Lindell
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Alexis Maniscalco
54.75
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
6.
Bekah Shilling
Payton Lindell
KIKI Kallie
Anna Kallie
54.93
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Hannah Swigert
Rebekah Shilling
1:49.93
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
Rebekah Shilling
Hannah Swigert
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
1:52.14
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
Rebekah Shilling
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Hannah Swigert
1:53.12
Apr 21
Kalama Twilight Invite
4.
Relay Team
1:54.0h
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
5.
Baleigh Bacon
Anna Kallie
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Hannah Swigert
1:56.21
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
6.
Shae Alder
Anna Kallie
KIKI Kallie
Hannah Swigert
1:59.71
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.
Shae Alder
Shaela Ausmus
Rebekah Shilling
Grace Graham
2:03.09
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:27.84
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
2.
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
Rebekah Shilling
Alexis Maniscalco
Hannah Swigert
4:27.92
May 19
2A District IV Championships
3.
Shae Alder
Rebekah Shilling
Alexis Maniscalco
Hannah Swigert
4:32.84
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
Shae Alder
Bekah Shilling
Hannah Swigert
Alexis Maniscalco
4:41.71
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kiersten De La Rocha
31' 0.5
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
2.
11
Karen Kellogg
25' 8.5
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
3.
9
Clara Harris
22' 3
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
4.
9
Leah Mendoza
17' 6
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kiersten De La Rocha
99' 9
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
11
Karen Kellogg
90' 3
PR
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
3.
9
Leah Mendoza
62' 8
PR
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
4.
-
Rose Coburn-Valadez
51' 6
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Payton Lindell
77' 7
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
2.
11
Karen Kellogg
60' 6
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
3.
9
Clara Harris
46' 3
PR
Mar 23
Columbia River vs. Washougal
High Jump
1.
9
Morgan Stinchfield
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
2.
11
Alexis Maniscalco
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Twilight Track Meet
12
Keylei Berry
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
4.
12
Laura Dills
4' 6
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
5.
9
Kylanna Momakov
4' 2
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kylanna Momakov
8' 0
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
9
Shaela Ausmus
8' 0
PR
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
11
Bekah Shilling
8' 0
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
Long Jump
1.
9
Gracie Dolan
15' 11.5
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
2.
9
Savanna Slocum
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
3.
11
Grace Graham
12' 11
PR
Apr 18
2A GSHL R.A. Long/Hockinson @ Washougal
4.
11
Hannah Stoddard
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
2A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.
12
Keylei Berry
12' 4
PR
Mar 16
Washougal Non-League
Triple Jump
1.
9
Gracie Dolan
32' 7
Apr 28
Panther Twilight
2.
12
Keylei Berry
29' 1
PR
May 12
2A GSHL Sub-District
3.
11
Grace Graham
28' 7
PR
Apr 15
Al McKee Invitational
*Recent improvement