Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
David Dickson
11.64c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
12
Lamonte Dickson
12.54c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
3.
9
Coy Laury
13.04c
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jatavion Newsome
23.04c
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
2.
11
Nate Henderson
24.34c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
3.
9
Coy Laury
26.64c
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Clifford Byrd
57.74c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
9
Deotis Richardson
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
3.
10
Travis Rosa
1:01.74c
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
4.
12
zach Altman
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
5.
10
Eliseo Torres
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Esteban Alanis
5:28.6h
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Esteban Alanis
11:34.9h
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
2.
10
Santiago Alanis
12:34.6h
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
3.
9
Caleb Lance
13:10.0h
PR
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Lamonte Dickson
51.54c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Victor Garcia
David Dickson
Wallace Johnson
Jatavion Newsome
45.04c
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
-
Victor Garcia
Wallace Johnson
DJ Brown
David Dickson
45.74c
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
3.
Relay Team
47.04c
Mar 26
Wellington Rocket Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
David Dickson
Wallace Johnson
Nate Henderson
Jatavion Newsome
1:34.9h
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:37.8h
Mar 26
Wellington Rocket Relays
3.
-
Lamonte Dickson
Victor Garcia
DJ Brown
David Dickson
1:38.0h
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
4.
Clifford Byrd
Eliseo Torres
David Dickson
Jatavion Newsome
1:38.4h
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Travis Rosa
zach Altman
Lamonte Dickson
Clifford Byrd
4:11.4h
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nick Adame
42' 5
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Nick Adame
127' 0
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
High Jump
1.
10
David Dickson
5' 6
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Wallace Johnson
39' 0
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Martika Johnson
13.34c
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
2.
12
Meldriana Dickson
13.44c
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
3.
10
Marina Haase
13.74c
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Baylee Carroll
27.24c
PR
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kamri Lindley
6:39.1h
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kamri Lindley
14:38.4h
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
9
Alex Estep
17:09.4h
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
3.
10
Natasha Smith
18:14.8h
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tara Kennedy
19.14c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
10
Kye Byars
19.64c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tara Kennedy
55.54c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
2.
9
Kali Floyd
59.44c
PR
Apr 2
Highland Park Hornet Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Baylee Carroll
Meldriana Dickson
Marina Haase
Martika Johnson
51.04c
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
51.74c
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
MayCee Blaydes
Kali Floyd
Martika Johnson
Meldriana Dickson
1:54.5h
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:56.8h
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:11.3h
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sara Monroe
30' 8
PR
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sara Monroe
90' 5
Apr 11
UIL 2A District 02 Championship
2.
9
Avery Byard
88' 4
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
MayCee Blaydes
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
UIL 2A Area 01-02 Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Kali Floyd
14' 5
PR
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kali Floyd
29' 7.5
Mar 5
Claude North Plains Invitational
*Recent improvement