Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Tumwater HS

    Thunderbirds - Tumwater, WA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Brad Blackburn11.67aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
10Dylan Mooers11.67aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
3.11Eli Price11.90aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.10Shakeem Goulbourne12.38aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
5.10Austin Brown12.43aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
6.11Tyler Greer12.51aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.10Jacob Hackl12.77aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.9Jack Prentice12.78aMay 7Freshman Invitational
9.9Scott Thomas12.92aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
10.9Jace McConkey13.10aMay 7Freshman Invitational
11.11Riley Yonek13.24aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
12.11Stafford Agnish13.40aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
13.10Matthew Lund13.62aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
14.11Jackson Smith13.85aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
15.9Caden Murray-SturdevantNTMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
9Maxxavier HumphreyDNSMay 7Freshman Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Andrew Dellsite23.57aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
2.10Dylan Mooers24.08aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
3.9Brad Blackburn24.17aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
4.10Jacob Hackl25.99aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.11Tyler Greer26.22aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.11Jayson Haury27.08aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
7.11Riley Yonek27.53aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
8.11Stafford Agnish27.76aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
9.10Matthew Lund28.47aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
10.11Jackson Smith28.75aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
11.10Michael Starbuck30.72aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
12.11Kennon MaurerDNSApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
9Caden Murray-SturdevantDNSMay 7Freshman Invitational
9Scott ThomasDNSMay 7Freshman Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Dellsite51.22aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.9Brad Blackburn53.37aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
3.10Grant Pierce53.55aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.11Evan Groat53.56aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
5.12Jonah Valler55.04aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
6.12William Swanson57.91aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
7.11Cameron Alonzo58.07aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
8.11Kennon Maurer60.55aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
9.11Stafford Agnish64.78aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
10.11Riley Yonek66.06aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Dellsite2:00.72aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.12Jonah Valler2:01.31aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.10Ryan Knight2:04.80aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.11Evan Groat2:07.84aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
5.10Joseph Morrissey2:10.55aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
6.10Grant Pierce2:11.79aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
7.12William Swanson2:11.99aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
8.10Chad Stancil2:19.21aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
9.12Christopher Pham2:21.05aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
10.12Kelson Crawford2:21.37aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
11.9Ethan Anderson2:30.27aMay 7Freshman Invitational
12.9Levi KowalskiSCRMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
1600 Meters
1.11Evan Groat4:25.53aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.12Andrew Dellsite4:42.03aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
3.10Ryan Knight4:45.75aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
4.10Joseph Morrissey4:47.32aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
5.12William Swanson4:50.22aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.12Kelson Crawford5:00.54aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
7.9Coe Johnson5:02.70aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
8.12Jonah Valler5:04.11aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
9.12Kenny Farver5:04.81aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
10.9Kolby Valler5:16.97aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
11.12Noah Otto5:18.08aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
12.12Christopher Pham5:31.63aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
13.9Ethan Anderson5:50.12aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
14.9Levi Kowalski5:57.43aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
1 Mile
1.11Evan Groat4:32.78aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.9Coe Johnson5:06.95aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.10Joseph Morrissey9:56.24aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.11Evan Groat10:23.40Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
3.12William Swanson10:28.16aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.9Coe Johnson10:47.45aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
5.9Kolby Valler11:06.65aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
6.12Noah Otto11:29.83aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.12Kelson Crawford13:06.39aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
8.12Christopher Pham13:08.08aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
9.9Ethan AndersonNTMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cameron Alonzo18.55aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
2.10Shakeem Goulbourne20.35aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
3.9Jack Prentice22.51aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cameron Alonzo43.91aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
2.9Jack Prentice59.86aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Eli Price
Brad Blackburn
Shakeem Goulbourne
Dylan Mooers
46.15aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.Relay Team 47.73aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
3.Eli Price
Brad Blackburn
Austin Brown
Dylan Mooers
47.83aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
4.Scott Thomas
Jack Prentice
Caden Murray-Sturdevant
Brad Blackburn
48.67aMay 7Freshman Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jonah Valler
Grant Pierce
Evan Groat
Andrew Dellsite
3:31.13aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.Evan Groat
Ryan Knight
Jonah Valler
Andrew Dellsite
3:35.15aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
3.Brad Blackburn
Andrew Dellsite
Evan Groat
Dylan Mooers
3:43.27aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
4.Brad Blackburn
Jonah Valler
Evan Groat
Andrew Dellsite
3:45.54aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
5.Brad Blackburn
William Swanson
Ryan Knight
Dylan Mooers
3:51.57aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
6.Cameron Alonzo
Brad Blackburn
Grant Pierce
Dylan Mooers
3:51.87aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
7.Kelson Crawford
Kenny Farver
Coe Johnson
Christopher Pham
3:57.98aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
8.Kenny Farver
Kelson Crawford
Christopher Pham
Kolby Valler
4:06.49aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jonah Valler
Andrew Dellsite
Ryan Knight
Evan Groat
11:08.88aApr 16Pasco Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Cy Hicks42' 11.75Apr 15Wolf Pack Invite
2.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland41' 7.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
3.10Takapautolo Hafoka40' 10.50May 202A District 4 Championshi..
4.12Carson Bogart40' 9.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
5.12Luke Trahan40' 3.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
6.9Trace Spath37' 5.50May 7Freshman Invitational
7.11Chad Campbell-Gonzales34' 6.25Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
8.11Issak McPhee33' 11.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
9.10Austin Brown32' 7.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
10.11Ethan Chrisope31' 6.25Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
11.11Terrell Larsen30' 9.25Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
12.9John Nacht30' 3.75Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Carson Bogart125' 7.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.10Cy Hicks113' 7.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
3.12Luke Trahan110' 10.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
4.10Grant Pierce108' 3.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
5.11Ethan Chrisope96' 3.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
6.12Preston Calquhoun94' 2.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.11Issak McPhee87' 10.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
8.11Chad Campbell-Gonzales86' 4.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
9.9Trace Spath84' 7.00May 7Freshman Invitational
10.11Terrell Larsen82' 1.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
11.12Noah Limbert79' 0.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
12.9Tyler Volkman70' 11.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
13.10Matthew LundNDApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland173' 3.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.10Grant Pierce160' 7.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
3.12Luke Trahan133' 1.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
4.12Noah Limbert97' 3.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.12Preston Calquhoun95' 11.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
6.9Maxxavier Humphrey89' 9.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.10Michael Starbuck85' 7.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
8.9Robert Pearsall81' 2.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
9.9John Nacht75' 7.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
High Jump
1.9Jack Prentice5' 8.00May 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.11Kennon Maurer5' 0.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
11Timmy Bruce5' 0.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
 
Pole Vault
1.12Preston Calquhoun11' 6.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
2.11Jayson Haury10' 6.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
3.9Caden Murray-Sturdevant9' 6.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
4.9Jace McConkey8' 0.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
Long Jump
1.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland19' 7.50May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.11Jace Telloian17' 11.50May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
3.11Cameron Alonzo17' 8.75May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.11Kiel Morris17' 3.25Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
5.9Jack Prentice17' 3.00May 7Freshman Invitational
6.11Timmy Bruce17' 0.50Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
7.9Scott Thomas15' 10.25May 7Freshman Invitational
8.10Kyler Menge15' 5.50May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
9.11Jackson Smith15' 3.75Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
10.12Luke Trahan14' 6.75Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
11.12Carson Bogart13' 11.50Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
12.9Robert Pearsall12' 4.50Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
13.11Terrell LarsenNDMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Devon Shedd-Kirkland41' 2.25May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.11Jace Telloian39' 10.75May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
3.11Kiel Morris39' 0.25May 202A District 4 Championshi..
 
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Carson Bogart133' 11.00May 29Washington State Hammer C..
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Carson Bogart108' 7.00Jun 4Centralia Hammer Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Bella Foos12.92aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.11Codi Short13.01aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
3.12Anna Chartrey13.33aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.9Cassity Colard13.63aMay 7Freshman Invitational
5.10Kyla Clark13.77aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.9Mikaeli Decker13.88aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
7.9Sara Bocksch14.03aMay 7Freshman Invitational
11Tiana Cole14.03aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
9.10Allyssa Manlapaz14.35aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
10Emma Stetler14.35aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
10Cameron Schut14.35aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
12.11Hailey McClees14.67aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
13.11Hailey Eklund15.75aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
14.9Mady Ravelo15.99aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
15.11Kayla Hopkins16.13aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
16.12Brianna Gutierrez16.58aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
17.11Ashley Little16.96aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
200 Meters
1.11Bella Foos25.85aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.11Codi Short27.15aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.11Sydney Smith27.51aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
4.12Anna Chartrey28.00aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
5.9Mikaeli Decker28.87aMay 7Freshman Invitational
6.10Kyla Clark29.10aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.9Cassity Colard29.14aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
8.9Sara Bocksch29.68aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
9.9Lindsey Busenbark30.35aMay 7Freshman Invitational
10.10Allyssa Manlapaz30.92aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
11.11Hailey McClees30.95aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
12.11Ashley Little35.31aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
400 Meters
1.11Bella Foos58.59aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Tiana Cole63.93aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
3.9Sara Bocksch64.27aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.10Bella Wallerstedt65.02aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
5.11Codi Short65.57aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
6.12Aislynn Hansen65.74aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.9Cassity Colard68.24aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
8.12Anna Chartrey69.12aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
 
800 Meters
1.12Aislynn Hansen2:27.84aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.9Sara Bocksch2:34.50aMay 7Freshman Invitational
3.10Bella Wallerstedt2:35.53aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
4.9Hannah Reynolds2:45.26aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
5.10Hope Roethke3:00.30aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.9Megan Warner3:00.67aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
7.10Drew Sabisch3:15.64aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
 
1500 Meters
1.12Anna Chartrey6:37.73aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Hannah Reynolds5:52.05aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.10Hope Roethke6:23.73aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.9Megan Warner6:44.61aMay 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
4.10Drew Sabisch6:46.76aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
1 Mile
1.9Hannah Reynolds5:53.88aApr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.9Hannah Reynolds12:42.07aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Tiana Cole17.02aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.10Emma Stetler18.37aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
3.12Anna Chartrey19.09aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.10Cameron Schut21.29aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
5.12Brianna Gutierrez22.42aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
6.11Ashley Little28.70aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Tiana Cole47.12aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.10Cameron Schut55.26aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Emma Stetler
Sara Bocksch
Kyla Clark
Cassity Colard
52.86aMay 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.Emma Stetler
Sara Bocksch
Kyla Clark
Anna Chartrey
53.09aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.Emma Stetler
Kyla Clark
Mikaeli Decker
Cassity Colard
53.25aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
4.Emma Stetler
Cassity Colard
Kyla Clark
Sara Bocksch
54.52aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
5.Emma Stetler
Kyla Clark
Cassity Colard
Anna Chartrey
55.84aMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
6.Mikaeli Decker
Lindsey Busenbark
Cassity Colard
Sara Bocksch
56.64aMay 7Freshman Invitational
7.Hailey McClees
Cassity Colard
Mikaeli Decker
Alyssa Manlapaz
57.07aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Sydney Smith
Codi Short
Peyton Russell
Bella Foos
1:45.90aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Sydney Smith
Codi Short
Anna Chartrey
Bella Foos
1:47.70aMay 202A District 4 Championshi..
3.Mikaeli Decker
Cassity Colard
Bella Wallerstedt
Kyla Clark
1:57.34aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
4.Hailey McClees
Cassity Colard
Allyssa Manlapaz
Mikaeli Decker
1:59.71aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
 
4x400 Relay
1.Tiana Cole
Sydney Smith
Codi Short
Bella Foos
4:09.14aMay 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.Aislynn Hansen
Sydney Smith
Codi Short
Bella Foos
4:20.98aApr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
3.Aislynn Hansen
Bella Wallerstedt
Sara Bocksch
Anna Chartrey
4:21.49aApr 27CEN,TUM@BH
4.Tiana Cole
Sydney Smith
Aislynn Hansen
Codi Short
4:23.76aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
5.Cassity Colard
Hannah Reynolds
Sara Bocksch
Bella Wallerstedt
4:38.30aApr 15Wolf Pack Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kaylee Hach32' 4.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.11Isabella Najarro32' 3.75May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.12Anna Chartrey25' 3.54Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.10Evelyn Grimm24' 10.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
5.10Mia Basso22' 11.00Apr 15Wolf Pack Invite
6.11Isabella Ruiz21' 3.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.10Hope Roethke21' 2.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
8.10Madison Calquhoun16' 11.50Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
9.9Mady Ravelo15' 4.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Isabella Najarro111' 4.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
2.11Isabella Ruiz77' 8.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
3.10Mia Basso77' 1.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
4.10Allyssa Manlapaz70' 10.00Apr 15Wolf Pack Invite
5.12Anna Chartrey65' 7.80Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
6.10Evelyn Grimm57' 11.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.10Madison Calquhoun55' 9.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
8.9Megan Warner50' 7.00May 7Freshman Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Anna Chartrey91' 6.03Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
2.9Kianna Loree89' 1.00May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.10Mia Basso81' 5.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
4.11Kayla Hopkins75' 2.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
5.10Evelyn Grimm74' 2.00May 3South Sound Non Qualifier..
6.11Isabella Ruiz65' 2.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.10Hope Roethke43' 3.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
High Jump
1.10Bella Wallerstedt4' 10.00May 202A District 4 Championshi..
2.10Abigayle Lince4' 6.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
3.12Anna Chartrey4' 2.00Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.11Isabella Ruiz4' 0.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
5.11Kayla Hopkins3' 8.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
9Lindsey Busenbark3' 8.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
7.9Hannah Reynolds3' 6.00May 7Freshman Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.12Anna Chartrey11' 8.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
2.11Kylla Hayes8' 6.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
3.10Emma Stetler7' 6.00Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invit..
 
Long Jump
1.12Peyton Russell16' 10.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
2.10Allyssa Manlapaz15' 6.50May 652nd Shaner Invitational ..
3.11Sydney Smith15' 4.75Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
4.10Emma Stetler14' 1.75May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
5.12Anna Chartrey14' 0.11Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
6.9Kianna Loree13' 11.50Apr 15Wolf Pack Invite
7.11Isabella Najarro12' 10.00Mar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
8.10Abigayle Lince12' 7.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
9.10Drew Sabisch12' 1.00Apr 13Tumwater/Black Hills/WF W..
10.9Lindsey BusenbarkNDMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
10Kayla KetchumNDMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
9Sara BockschNMMay 7Freshman Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.12Peyton Russell38' 9.00Apr 16Pasco Invitational
2.11Isabella Najarro31' 3.00May 132A EVCO Sub District Meet
3.9Kianna Loree28' 0.00Apr 27CEN,TUM@BH
4.10Kayla KetchumNDMar 30WFW vs. Centralia, Tumwat..
 
Decathlon Score
1.12Anna Chartrey4182Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
 

* = Recent improvement