100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Gauthier | 10.70 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
2. | 11 | | Mateo Valadez | 11.20 (2.1)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
3. | 12 | | Micheal Stanco | 11.52 (2.2)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 11 | | Garrett Werner | 11.81 (2.2)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | 12 | | Nicolas Fraga | 11.96PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
6. | 9 | | Beau Franklin | 12.05 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
7. | 12 | | Josh Pollard | 12.10 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
8. | 10 | | Nikolas Boily | 12.23 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
9. | 11 | | Jaeson Olander | 12.25PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
| 10 | | Grant Howard | 12.25PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
11. | 10 | | Seth Peterson | 12.37PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
12. | 10 | | Glenn Siekawitch | 12.40PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
13. | 9 | | Michael Stawowski | 12.42 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
14. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 12.44PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
15. | 11 | | Brayden Meyer | 12.46 | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
16. | 11 | | Joey Montoya | 12.47PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
17. | 11 | | Abum Okemgbo | 12.60PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
18. | 10 | | Mathew Willoughby | 12.81PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
19. | 12 | | Rishay Sharma | 12.84PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
20. | 10 | | Everett Brooks | 12.91PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
| 9 | | Connor Woodward | 12.91 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
22. | 9 | | Aidan Yokuda | 12.92 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
23. | 9 | | Noah Predmore | 12.98 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
24. | 9 | | Nahom Gebretatios | 13.20 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
25. | 11 | | Eric Anderson | 13.32PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
| 9 | | Connor Woodcock | 13.32PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
27. | 12 | | Jonathan Fickle | 13.33PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
| 9 | | Eric Vo | 13.33PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
29. | 12 | | Dylan Rice | 13.54PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
30. | 10 | | Dallin Hayter | 13.61 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
| 10 | | Enriqiue Lara | 13.61PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
32. | 10 | | Brendon Halverson | 13.69PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
33. | 10 | | Jared Crowell | 13.72PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
34. | 9 | | TJ Lynch | 13.78 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
35. | 9 | | Jacob Morrow | 13.89 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
| 9 | | Ian Woodcock | 13.89PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
37. | 9 | | Evan Smith | 14.85PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
38. | 10 | | Carver Lenz | 16.14PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Gauthier | 22.19 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
2. | 11 | | Mateo Valadez | 22.58 (2.3)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
3. | 12 | | Nicolas Fraga | 23.08 (2.3)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 11 | | Garrett Werner | 23.93 (3.7)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | 12 | | Micheal Stanco | 23.95 (3.7)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
6. | 12 | | Josh Pollard | 24.60 (3.7) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
7. | 10 | | Nikolas Boily | 24.72 (3.7) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
8. | 10 | | Grant Howard | 25.35PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
9. | 10 | | Seth Peterson | 25.36PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
10. | 11 | | Andrew Lanning | 25.40PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
11. | 11 | | Joey Montoya | 25.53PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
12. | 9 | | Blake Vander Top | 25.54 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
13. | 10 | | Thomas Kitchens | 25.58 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
14. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 25.92 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
15. | 11 | | Nick Ekstrom | 25.94 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
16. | 9 | | Michael Stawowski | 25.95 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
17. | 11 | | Brayden Meyer | 26.07PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
18. | 10 | | Mathew Willoughby | 26.38PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
19. | 10 | | Everett Brooks | 26.50PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
20. | 9 | | Shaeden Gauthier | 26.74PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
21. | 10 | | Glenn Siekawitch | 26.80PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
22. | 12 | | Dylan Rice | 26.86PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
23. | 9 | | Nahom Gebretatios | 27.04 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
24. | 11 | | Hunter Davis | 27.17PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
25. | 9 | | Noah Predmore | 27.21PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
26. | 9 | | Eric Vo | 27.47PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
27. | 9 | | Aidan Yokuda | 27.52 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
28. | 10 | | Brendon Halverson | 28.78PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
29. | 10 | | Carver Lenz | 35.43PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nicolas Fraga | 51.20PR | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
2. | 11 | | Alex Izquierdo | 54.67PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
3. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 55.06 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
4. | 11 | | Delton Meyer | 56.84PR | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
5. | 11 | | Brayden Meyer | 57.27 | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Thomas Kitchens | 57.53 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
7. | 9 | | Blake Vander Top | 57.55PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
8. | 12 | | Jacob Campbell | 58.96PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
9. | 11 | | Andrew Lanning | 59.74PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
10. | 12 | | Dylan Rice | 1:00.75PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
11. | 10 | | Grant Howard | 1:02.16PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
12. | 9 | | Shaeden Gauthier | 1:02.30PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Everett Brooks | 1:02.31 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
14. | 9 | | TJ Lynch | 1:04.60 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Porter McMichael | 1:59.27PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
2. | 12 | | Brendan Mitchell | 2:03.31PR | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
3. | 12 | | Nicolas Fraga | 2:08.28 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
4. | 11 | | Delton Meyer | 2:10.95 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
5. | 11 | | Eric Anderson | 2:11.27PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
6. | 9 | | Caleb Olson | 2:11.96 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Preston Raab | 2:14.33 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
8. | 10 | | Justin LaBryer | 2:20.82PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
9. | 10 | | Enriqiue Lara | 2:21.13PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Matthew Mitchell | 2:28.74 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
11. | 9 | | Connor Woodcock | 2:33.72 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
12. | 9 | | Ian Woodcock | 2:39.07 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
13. | 9 | | Richard Hunter Washburn | 2:43.15 | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
14. | 9 | | Jacob Morrow | 2:46.06PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
15. | 10 | | Brendon Halverson | 2:49.44PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
16. | 10 | | Fletcher Smith | 2:50.89 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Porter McMichael | 4:18.47PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Brendan Mitchell | 4:38.80PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
3. | 11 | | Jared Wright | 4:45.12 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
4. | 9 | | Caleb Olson | 4:45.67 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
5. | 9 | | Preston Raab | 5:01.53 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
6. | 11 | | Eric Anderson | 5:05.07PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
7. | 12 | | David Graham | 5:11.36PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
8. | 11 | | Delton Meyer | 5:16.03 | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Matthew Mitchell | 5:31.60 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
10. | 9 | | Connor Woodcock | 5:35.35 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
11. | 9 | | Richard Hunter Washburn | 5:41.79PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
12. | 9 | | Evan Smith | 5:49.34PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
13. | 10 | | Fletcher Smith | 5:52.08PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
14. | 9 | | Thayne Ballard | 6:05.11PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
15. | 9 | | Ian Woodcock | 6:08.7h | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
16. | 11 | | Conrad Soran | 6:32.09 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Porter McMichael | 4:20.25PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Porter McMichael | 9:51.50PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
2. | 9 | | Caleb Olson | 9:52.97 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
3. | 11 | | Jared Wright | 9:59.96 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Eric Anderson | 10:59.41PR | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
5. | 12 | | David Graham | 11:21.71PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
6. | 10 | | Matthew Mitchell | 12:25.47 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
7. | 9 | | Richard Hunter Washburn | 12:45.76PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
8. | 10 | | Fletcher Smith | 13:40.99PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Reilly Smith | 15.08 (1.9)PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
2. | 11 | | Brian Le | 16.27 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
3. | 9 | | Beau Franklin | 16.53 (1.9) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 17.00 (2.1) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | 11 | | Jaeson Olander | 17.10 (2.1) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
6. | 11 | | Alex Izquierdo | 17.73 (2.1) | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
7. | 9 | | Eric Vo | 17.78 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
8. | 11 | | Abum Okemgbo | 18.10 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
9. | 9 | | Connor Woodward | 18.35 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
10. | 11 | | Mark Collett | 18.40PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
11. | 9 | | Josh Fonner | 18.50PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Michael Pham | 18.77 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
13. | 9 | | Jonathan Bell | 20.37PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Reilly Smith | 39.87PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
2. | 11 | | Alex Izquierdo | 41.47PR | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
3. | 11 | | Brian Le | 43.76 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
4. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 44.51 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
5. | 11 | | Abum Okemgbo | 45.24 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
6. | 9 | | Beau Franklin | 45.32 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
7. | 11 | | Mark Collett | 45.43PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
8. | 9 | | Connor Woodward | 46.63 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
9. | 9 | | Eric Vo | 48.09PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
10. | 11 | | Delton Meyer | 48.97PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
11. | 9 | | Josh Fonner | 49.98PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
12. | 9 | | Michael Pham | 50.00 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
13. | 9 | | Thayne Ballard | 56.87PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Porter McMichael | 6:26.45PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Micheal Stanco Kevon Skinner Mateo Valadez Joseph Gauthier | 43.64 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
2. | | | Micheal Stanco Garrett Werner Mateo Valadez Joseph Gauthier | 43.81 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
3. | | | Micheal Stanco Nicolas Fraga Mateo Valadez Joseph Gauthier | 43.89 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
4. | | | Micheal Stanco Nicolas Fraga Garrett Werner Joseph Gauthier | 44.89 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
5. | | | Thomas Kitchens Beau Franklin Nikolas Boily Connor Woodward | 47.84 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
6. | | | Garrett Werner Hunter Davis Joey Montoya Brayden Meyer | 48.40 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
7. | | | Relay Team | 48.85 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
8. | | | Austin Dreyer Nick Ekstrom Dimitri Fonti Ross Rawlings | 49.50 | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Jonathan Burt Devon Morasch David Bates Ben Douglas | 53.46 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
2. | | | Relay Team | 54.33 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Reilly Smith Brendan Mitchell Porter McMichael Nicolas Fraga | 3:30.21 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
2. | | | Reilly Smith Brendan Mitchell Nicolas Fraga Porter McMichael | 3:30.33 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
3. | | | Alex Izquierdo Nicolas Fraga Reilly Smith Porter McMichael | 3:31.90 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
4. | | | Reilly Smith Alex Izquierdo Brendan Mitchell Nicolas Fraga | 3:33.71 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | | | Alex Izquierdo Joseph Gauthier Brendan Mitchell Nicolas Fraga | 3:35.97 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
6. | | | Nicolas Fraga Brendan Mitchell Joseph Gauthier Porter McMichael | 3:37.16 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
7. | | | Relay Team | 3:42.21 | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
8. | | | Nicolas Fraga Joseph Gauthier Kevon Skinner Porter McMichael | 3:46.23 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
9. | | | Alex Izquierdo Blake Vander Top Mateo Valadez Reilly Smith | 3:54.13 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
10. | | | Brayden Meyer Darian Slack Shaeden Gauthier Delton Meyer | 4:04.39 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
11. | | | Justin LaBryer Preston Raab Matthew Mitchell Eric Anderson | 4:18.22 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:39.63 | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Brady Myers Micheal Stanco Alex Izquierdo Delton Meyer | 5:06.87 | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jared Wright Alex Izquierdo Caleb Olson Brendan Mitchell | 11:19.78 | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:13.33 | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Gavin Cooper | 48' 7.25PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
2. | 12 | | Isaiah Zavala | 42' 6 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
3. | 11 | | Nick Ekstrom | 41' 6 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
4. | 12 | | Jacob Campbell | 39' 7PR | Apr 9 | Davis Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Austin Dreyer | 37' 9 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
6. | 11 | | Nicholas Sheeley | 36' 5 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
7. | 9 | | Keegan Smith | 36' 1 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
8. | 12 | | Jonathan Fickle | 35' 7PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
9. | 10 | | Ross Rawlings | 33' 9.5 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
10. | 9 | | David Wilson | 33' 7PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
11. | 12 | | Clayton Porcaro | 32' 7.5PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
12. | 9 | | Jonathan Burt | 32' 3 | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Devin Stephenson | 31' 1PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
14. | 10 | | Max Busselman | 31' 0 | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
15. | 10 | | Tristan Leavy | 30' 3PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
16. | 9 | | Ben Douglas | 29' 7 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
17. | 9 | | Shaeden Gauthier | 29' 2.25 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
18. | 10 | | Sean Tice | 27' 7PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
19. | 10 | | Teeson Alford | 27' 1.5 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
20. | 9 | | Dalton Holliday | 26' 10.5PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
21. | 10 | | Marco Doces | 25' 6.5 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
22. | 9 | | David Gosney | 24' 9 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Nick Ekstrom | 129' 2 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
2. | 12 | | Clayton Porcaro | 123' 3PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
3. | 10 | | Max Busselman | 119' 6 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 11 | | Dimitri Fonti | 117' 11PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | 11 | | Nicholas Sheeley | 115' 7 | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
6. | 12 | | Austin Dreyer | 110' 3.5PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
7. | 10 | | Gavin Cooper | 106' 9 | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
8. | 9 | | Ben Douglas | 104' 10 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
9. | 11 | | Brady Myers | 101' 6 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
10. | 11 | | Max Beeson | 100' 0PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
11. | 9 | | Jonathan Burt | 97' 6 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
12. | 12 | | Isaiah Zavala | 95' 11.5PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
13. | 10 | | Ross Rawlings | 92' 5PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
14. | 9 | | David Wilson | 87' 11PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
15. | 10 | | Fletcher Smith | 81' 1PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
16. | 9 | | Keegan Smith | 76' 7PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
17. | 10 | | Sean Tice | 76' 1PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
18. | 9 | | Devin Stephenson | 75' 7PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
19. | 10 | | Marco Doces | 74' 5 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
20. | 9 | | Devin Morasch | 73' 0 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
21. | 10 | | David Bates | 69' 5PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
22. | 9 | | Ben Hansen | 68' 9 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
23. | 10 | | Easton Oberman | 63' 1.5 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
24. | 9 | | Chad King | 63' 1 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
25. | 9 | | Chase Dye | 62' 0 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
26. | 11 | | Ashton Jennings | 58' 10PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Vincent Walsh | 165' 3 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
2. | 11 | | Dimitri Fonti | 151' 6 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
3. | 12 | | Austin Dreyer | 135' 1 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
4. | 10 | | Ross Rawlings | 129' 9 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
5. | 10 | | Tristan Leavy | 123' 0PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
6. | 10 | | Thomas Kitchens | 121' 5 | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
7. | 9 | | David Gosney | 118' 9 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Atchison | 108' 0PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
9. | 10 | | David Bates | 103' 8PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
10. | 10 | | Seth Peterson | 102' 11 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
11. | 11 | | Nicholas Sheeley | 99' 4 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
12. | 10 | | Fletcher Smith | 96' 3 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
13. | 9 | | Jonathan Burt | 92' 7 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Ben Douglas | 90' 9PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
15. | 10 | | Enriqiue Lara | 88' 10PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
16. | 9 | | Ammon Wolfert | 85' 2PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
17. | 9 | | Chase Dye | 84' 11 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
| 10 | | Dallin Hayter | 84' 11 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
19. | 10 | | Sean Tice | 84' 0PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
20. | 12 | | Jonathan Fickle | 82' 0PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
21. | 10 | | Teeson Alford | 80' 3 | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
22. | 9 | | Ben Hansen | 70' 11 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
23. | 9 | | Keegan Smith | 67' 7PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
24. | 10 | | Jared Crowell | 63' 5PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
25. | 9 | | Devin Morasch | 62' 1 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
26. | 9 | | Chad King | 61' 8PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
27. | 10 | | Easton Oberman | 58' 6 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
28. | 12 | | David Graham | 58' 2PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Reilly Smith | 5' 8PR | Mar 26 | Ram Relays |
| 12 | | Jacob Campbell | 5' 8PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
| 11 | | Andrew Lanning | 5' 8PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 9 | | Blake Vander Top | 5' 6 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
5. | 11 | | Alex Izquierdo | 5' 2PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
6. | 12 | | David Anderson | 5' 0PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
| 9 | | Josh Fonner | 5' 0PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Jonathan Fickle | 12' 6PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
2. | 11 | | Max Beeson | 11' 0 | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
| 11 | | Morgan Mattlin | 11' 0PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
| 11 | | Logan Butler | 11' 0PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
5. | 12 | | David Anderson | 10' 6PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
6. | 10 | | Seth Lowery | 10' 0PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
| 9 | | TJ Lynch | 10' 0 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
8. | 10 | | Sawyer Smith | 9' 6 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
9. | 10 | | Josh Hart | 9' 0PR | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
| 10 | | Mason Hagins | 9' 0 | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
11. | 9 | | Joel Kartchner | 7' 6 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
12. | 9 | | Shayne Clifford | 6' 6PR | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Lanning | 19' 9.5 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
2. | 10 | | Glenn Siekawitch | 19' 0PR | Apr 29 | Connell Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Beau Franklin | 18' 11.25 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
4. | 9 | | Eric Vo | 18' 2 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
5. | 12 | | Jacob Campbell | 17' 7.25 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
6. | 10 | | Nikolas Boily | 17' 4.75 | May 5 | MCC-Pasco, SR at Hanford |
7. | 9 | | Shaeden Gauthier | 16' 10 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
8. | 9 | | Michael Pham | 16' 6.75 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
9. | 9 | | Nathan Atchison | 16' 1 | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
10. | 9 | | Josh Fonner | 15' 11.5PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
11. | 12 | | Rishay Sharma | 15' 8.75PR | Apr 28 | MCC-Hanford at Kamiakin |
12. | 9 | | Aidan Yokuda | 15' 6.5 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
13. | 11 | | Hunter Davis | 15' 4.5PR | Mar 18 | Hanford Lawn-Chair Invite |
14. | 9 | | Ammon Wolfert | 14' 8PR | Mar 12 | Richland Jamboree |
15. | 9 | | Jonathan Bell | 14' 7.5 | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
16. | 10 | | Carver Lenz | 13' 2PR | May 6 | MCC 3A JV Championships |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Lanning | 38' 10.5 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Campbell | 37' 11.5 | May 21 | GSL/MCC REGIONALS |
3. | 9 | | Beau Franklin | 37' 11PR | May 13 | MCC District 5 |
4. | 10 | | Glenn Siekawitch | 37' 7PR | Apr 14 | Need One Here Invite |
5. | 11 | | Abum Okemgbo | 36' 4 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
6. | 10 | | Seth Lowery | 33' 0PR | Mar 31 | MCC Chiawana, Rich at Hanford |
7. | 9 | | Jonathan Bell | 30' 8 | Apr 20 | MCC-Han, WW at Kennewick |
|