Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Franklin
11.34c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
12
Cale Walker
11.67
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
3.
10
Jace Hankins
11.89
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
11
Spencer Maples
11.90
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
11
Matthew Palacios
12.14c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
9
Michael Cornish
12.18
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
7.
9
Sean Williams
12.20
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
8.
11
Cordell Brice
12.24c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
9.
9
Michael Nguyen
12.74c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Steffin McCarter
22.84c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
11
Matthew Palacios
24.44c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
10
Dyran Self
24.64c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
12
James Franklin
24.84c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
9
Michael Cornish
24.94c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
11
Cordell Brice
25.23
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
7.
10
Jace Hankins
25.24
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
8.
11
Justin Moore
25.64c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
9.
9
Michael Nguyen
25.74c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Tyler Roper Jones
53.24c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
11
Alex Davis
55.14c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
9
Efrain Lopez
57.64c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
10
Brandon Crutchfield
59.74c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
9
Johnnie McGehee
1:00.80
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Nathan Herrin
2:14.6h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
2.
10
Connor Cummings
2:19.3h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
10
Brandon Crutchfield
2:22.54
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
10
Steven Batchelor
2:23.7h
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Nathan Herrin
4:50.5h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
12
Levi Malone
5:02.20
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
3.
9
Kirby Berry
5:31.6h
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
9
Efrain Lopez
5:39.2h
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Levi Malone
11:08.2h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
9
Nathan Herrin
11:10.7h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
9
Izaiah Andrade
12:00.0h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Cole Hansen
17.41
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
2.
9
Johnnie McGehee
20.44c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
9
Thomas Fry
20.74c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Luke Argo
39.84c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
9
Cole Hansen
46.34c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
9
Thomas Fry
46.34c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
12
Chris Swope
47.21
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
9
Robert Madden
48.34c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.64c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
Luke Argo
Cale Walker
Nathan Keese
James Franklin
43.74c
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
-
Nathan Keese
James Franklin
Luke Argo
Cale Walker
44.64c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Steffen McCarter
Luke Argo
Nathan Keese
Cale Walker
1:30.2h
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:31.0h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
-
Nathan Keese
Dyran Self
Cordell Brice
Cale Walker
1:35.7h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
-
Dillon Burns
Michael Cornish
Brandon Pierino
Sean Williams
1:39.3h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.5h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
9
Efrain Lopez
Thomas Fry
Johnnie McGehee
Cole Hansen
3:55.8h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Cohen Cockburn
45' 1
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
11
Tyler Crutchfield
38' 10.5
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
10
Caul Smith
36' 2
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
4.
9
Logan Trotter
36' 1
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
10
Brogan Wykes
35' 4
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
10
Austin Sansing
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Cohen Cockburn
147' 6
May 2
UIL 4A Region 4
2.
11
Hunter Witcher
133' 3
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
10
Eric Yescas
102' 9
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
10
Brogan Wykes
99' 10
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
10
Jason Murphy
81' 7
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
High Jump
1.
12
James Franklin
6' 0
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
2.
10
Clayton Daughtery
5' 8
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
3.
9
Brandon Pierino
5' 6
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
10
Billy West
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Spencer Maples
13' 0
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
9
Ryan Fesler
12' 6
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
10
Jace Hankins
12' 6
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
4.
11
Justin Moore
11' 6
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
9
Brandon Pierino
10' 6
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Steffin McCarter
24' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
12
Luke Argo
20' 1
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
11
Cordell Brice
19' 1
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
4.
9
Michael Cornish
18' 2.75
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
9
Cole Hansen
17' 7.5
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
9
Johnnie McGehee
16' 7
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Luke Argo
45' 8
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
11
Cordell Brice
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
10
Dyran Self
36' 9
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
9
Michael Cornish
35' 10
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Theus
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
11
Molly Denis
13.44c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
12
Ashlyn Theus
13.62
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
10
Montana Hallmark
13.74c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
10
Sienna Lawson
14.04c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
9
Erica Rodriguez
14.51
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
7.
9
Brooke Branum
15.74c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Sienna Lawson
28.04c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
2.
12
Madison Verastigui
30.20
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
3.
10
Harley Yelverton
30.44c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
11
Jenna Vann
30.79
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
10
Sarah Crawford
31.24c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
9
Brooke Branum
36.04c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Jourdain
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
2.
10
Claire Dunning
1:04.84c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
11
Hailey Williams
1:05.44c
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Megan Sittner
2:46.1h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Megan Sittner
6:14.8h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Rosa Alonzo
15:33.0h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Paris Proctor
20.44c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.84c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
Alexis Theus
Molly Denis
Stacie Olivarez
Ashlyn Theus
51.44c
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
-
Jenna Vann
Stacie Olivarez
Molly Denis
Alexis Theus
52.84c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4.
-
Morgan Shroeder
Sierra Birck
Erica Rodriguez
Montana Hallmark
54.94c
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.6h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
-
Molly Denis
Stacie Olivarez
Messia Gondorchin
Jenna Vann
1:54.4h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
-
Sierra Birck
Erica Rodriguez
Morgan Shroeder
Montana Hallmark
2:00.5h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:22.2h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
-
Jenna Vann
Messia Gondorchin
Alexandria Jourdain
Paris Proctor
4:31.8h
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Paige Hale
32' 8
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
10
Kloe Corbin
32' 2
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
9
Kalista Acevedo
30' 7.5
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
4.
11
Monica Martinez
27' 10
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
10
Olivia Barbaro
26' 1.5
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
6.
10
Hope Moseley
26' 0
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kloe Corbin
108' 8
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
12
Paige Hale
96' 4
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
9
Kalista Acevedo
90' 7
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
4.
10
Olivia Barbaro
76' 6
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
5.
11
Taylor McCullough
63' 4
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Sarah Porter
4' 10
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
10
Bricelyn Tatum
4' 10
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
9
Erica Rodriguez
4' 8
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Bricelyn Tatum
7' 0
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Molly Denis
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
10
Montana Hallmark
15' 5
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
3.
9
Erica Rodriguez
14' 8
PR
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
9
Sierra Birck
13' 10.5
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
5.
11
Jenna Vann
13' 5
PR
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
6.
12
Kara Gillis
11' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Stacie Olivarez
32' 10
Mar 6
Tivy Antler Relays
2.
10
Harley Yelverton
31' 10
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
9
Morgan Shroeder
30' 7
Mar 26
Lorena Leopard Invitational
4.
12
Kara Gillis
28' 2.75
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
*Recent improvement