Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1947
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brett Blanshan
10.36
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
2.
12
Hugo Peralta
11.54
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
10
Quincy Davis
11.67
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
4.
11
Ricardo Escalera
11.83
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
5.
10
Travis Luke
11.86
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
6.
9
Jude Stueckle
12.26
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
11
Colin Anyan
12.44c
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
8.
10
Camdon Ashby
12.60
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
9.
11
Brendan Tice
12.62
Mar 29
Holder Relays
10.
9
Andrew Lee
13.34
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
11.
10
Matthew Niles
13.38
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
200 Meters
1.
11
Brett Blanshan
21.65
(1.4)
PR
May 24
2A State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Quincy Davis
24.41
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Brendan Tice
24.69
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
4.
11
Ricardo Escalera
25.14c
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
5.
10
Camdon Ashby
25.26
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
6.
12
Seth Ernst
25.41
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
9
Jude Stueckle
25.86
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
8.
12
Dushan Ilic
26.54c
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
9.
10
Matthew Niles
27.84c
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
300 Meters
1.
10
Camdon Ashby
39.64
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
9
Jude Stueckle
41.68
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
11
Casey Call
51.44
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
10
Travis Luke
53.82
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Brendan Tice
54.34c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
3.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
55.94c
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
4.
10
Camdon Ashby
57.24c
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
5.
10
Ignacio Romero
59.24c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
6.
11
Colin Anyan
1:00.14c
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
7.
11
James Currell
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
8.
9
Connor Therrien
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
9.
12
Seth Ernst
1:01.15
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
10.
9
Kyran Davis
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
11.
12
Lukas Brooksby
1:46.64c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ricky Romero
54.5h
May 9
Sub-District Meet
2.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
55.1h
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
11
Brendan Tice
55.3h
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
4.
12
Dushan Ilic
57.6h
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
10
Vinny Robbins
58.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
6.
11
James Currell
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
7.
10
Kyle Smith
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
8.
9
Andrew Isom
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
9.
11
Jesus Alvarez
1:04.0h
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
10.
10
Alex Yager
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
11.
12
Cameron Dove
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
12.
9
Grant Bardwell
1:13.0h
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Lukas Brooksby
2:52.51
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
1:59.57
May 24
2A State Championships Day 2
2.
11
James Currell
2:13.2h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
3.
9
Andrew Isom
2:15.13
May 9
Sub-District Meet
4.
11
Jesus Alvarez
2:15.19
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
5.
10
Vinny Robbins
2:16.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
6.
10
Kyle Smith
2:19.5h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
7.
10
Alex Yager
2:24.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
8.
9
Grant Bardwell
2:28.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
9.
12
Cameron Dove
2:31.62
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
10.
12
Lukas Brooksby
3:52.0h
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
2:46.65
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
11
James Currell
2:51.77
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
12
Lukas Brooksby
3:01.96
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
10
Kyle Smith
3:02.89
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
9
Andrew Isom
3:10.96
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
6.
9
Grant Bardwell
3:25.61
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
1500 Meters
1.
11
Colin Anyan
5:43.8h
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
4:31.82
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
11
James Currell
4:42.43
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Jesus Alvarez
4:56.99
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Kyle Smith
4:58.2h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
10
Vinny Robbins
5:08.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
6.
10
Alex Yager
5:18.73
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
7.
9
Andrew Isom
5:19.8h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
8.
12
Cameron Dove
5:23.9h
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
9.
9
Grant Bardwell
5:40.11
Mar 29
Holder Relays
2000 Meters
1.
11
James Currell
6:14.42
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
6:14.77
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
11
Jesus Alvarez
6:36.12
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
10
Kyle Smith
6:58.85
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
9
Andrew Isom
7:28.01
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
6.
9
Grant Bardwell
7:29.93
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
1.
11
James Currell
10:01.77
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
2.
11
Jesus Alvarez
10:15.94
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
3.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
10:28.7h
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
4.
10
Kyle Smith
10:52.71
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Vinny Robbins
10:58.29
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Isom
11:44.7h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
7.
12
Cameron Dove
12:07.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
8.
10
Alex Yager
12:30.8h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
9.
9
Grant Bardwell
12:55.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
AJ Keagle
10.14c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
12
Dushan Ilic
11.14c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
12
Emmanuel Valencia
11.64c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
9
Kyle Raschko
12.14c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
AJ Keagle
17.41
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
2.
10
Mike Wallace
18.88
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
3.
12
Dushan Ilic
18.89
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Kyle Raschko
19.45
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
9
Jude Stueckle
19.58
May 9
Sub-District Meet
6.
12
Emmanuel Valencia
19.84
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
9
Kyran Davis
20.73
May 9
Sub-District Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Colin Anyan
20.84c
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dushan Ilic
46.13
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
12
AJ Keagle
50.02
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
3.
9
Kyle Raschko
51.37
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Emmanuel Valencia
53.34c
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
5.
9
Kyran Davis
58.00
May 9
Sub-District Meet
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Cameron Dove
8:23.43
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brett Blanshan
Quincy Davis
Travis Luke
Hugo Peralta
43.10
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
-
Travis Luke
Hugo Peralta
Jude Stueckle
Colin Anyan
43.51
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
45.19
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
4.
-
Hugo Peralta
Quincy Davis
Travis Luke
Brett Blanshan
45.39
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
5.
-
Brett Blanshan
Quincy Davis
AJ Keagle
Travis Luke
45.59
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
6.
-
Colin Anyan
Camdon Ashby
Jude Stueckle
Ricardo Escalera
47.64c
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
7.
-
Colin Anyan
Kyle Glaspie
Jude Stueckle
Brendan Tice
48.44c
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
8.
-
Travis Luke
Mike Wallace
Seth Ernst
Emmanuel Valencia
49.66
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
9.
-
Colin Anyan
Brendan Tice
Kyle Glaspie
Jude Stueckle
49.84c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
10.
-
Brett Blanshan
Hugo Peralta
Travis Luke
Quincy Davis
51.30
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
11.
-
Jude Stueckle
Brendan Tice
Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
51.46
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
12.
-
Andrew Lee
Matthew Niles
Kyle Raschko
Dushan Ilic
52.23
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
13.
-
Brendan Tice
Andrew Lee
Kyle Raschko
Kyran Davis
53.14c
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
14.
-
Brendan Tice
Kyle Raschko
Andrew Lee
Matthew Niles
55.96
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
15.
-
Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
Jude Stueckle
Kyran Davis
59.31
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
57.64
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
TJ Hesselgesser
Travis Luke
Dushan Ilic
Ricky Romero
3:35.75
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
-
TJ Hesselgesser
Dushan Ilic
Travis Luke
Ignacio Romero
3:42.71
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
-
Ricky Romero
Camdon Ashby
Seth Ernst
Dushan Ilic
3:44.52
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4.
-
Seth Ernst
Travis Luke
Ricky Romero
Dushan Ilic
3:44.53
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
5.
-
Ricky Romero
Brendan Tice
TJ Hesselgesser
Dushan Ilic
3:46.00
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
6.
-
Travis Luke
Brendan Tice
Ricky Romero
TJ Hesselgesser
3:46.3h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
7.
-
TJ Hesselgesser
Brendan Tice
Ricky Romero
Travis Luke
3:47.95
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
8.
-
Camdon Ashby
Dushan Ilic
Ricky Romero
Travis Luke
3:48.79
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
9.
-
TJ Hesselgesser
Ignacio Romero
Ricky Romero
Brendan Tice
3:51.84
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
10.
-
Brendan Tice
Vinny Robbins
Connor Therrien
Dushan Ilic
3:58.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
11.
-
Andrew Isom
TJ Hesselgesser
Kyle Smith
Alex Yager
4:22.0h
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
12.
-
Dushan Ilic
Connor Therrien
James Currell
Alex Yager
4:23.4h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
13.
-
Grant Bardwell
Vinny Robbins
James Currell
Jesus Alvarez
4:35.0h
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
14.
-
Aaron Erickson
Travis Grow
Andrew Lee
Scott Ellenberger
4:43.0h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:40.94
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Guthrie Lambert-Smith
39' 1
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
11
Josh Kepler
36' 0
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
3.
11
Casey Reason
35' 11
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Aaron Erickson
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
11
Steven Buttrey
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
6.
9
Scott Ellenberger
33' 11
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
7.
10
Brett Sherbahn
33' 6
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
8.
11
Colin Anyan
31' 5
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
9.
9
Andrew Lee
25' 5
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
10.
10
James Peterson
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Colin Anyan
29' 2
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dylan Ford
127' 2
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
2.
12
Aaron Erickson
113' 1
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Steven Buttrey
100' 9
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
10
Cory Christenson
98' 11
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
5.
9
Scott Ellenberger
98' 6
May 9
Sub-District Meet
6.
12
Guthrie Lambert-Smith
94' 0
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
7.
10
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
90' 6.25
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
8.
9
Kyle Raschko
90' 2
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
9.
10
Vinny Robbins
78' 6
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
10.
10
Ignacio Romero
78' 3
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
11.
10
Jacob Cleveland
65' 0
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
11
Colin Anyan
65' 0.75
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Travis Grow
139' 1
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
2.
10
Quincy Davis
137' 11
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
3.
11
Casey Reason
135' 11
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
121' 9
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
12
Aaron Erickson
120' 9
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
6.
10
James Peterson
118' 8
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
11
Josh Kepler
114' 0
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
8.
11
Colin Anyan
113' 11.25
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
9.
9
Andrew Lee
112' 0
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
10.
11
Casey Call
111' 7
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
11.
10
Cory Christenson
108' 3
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
12.
10
Brad Tice
91' 10
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
13.
9
Scott Ellenberger
86' 0
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
14.
10
Jacob Cleveland
60' 8
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
High Jump
1.
12
Ricky Romero
6' 2
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
10
Ignacio Romero
5' 10
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
3.
11
Colin Anyan
5' 8
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
4.
10
Kyle Glaspie
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
11
Ricardo Escalera
5' 4
PR
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Isom
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Stone
13' 6
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
2.
10
Kyle Glaspie
11' 6
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
3.
12
AJ Keagle
8' 6
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
4.
11
Colin Anyan
7' 0.75
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Brett Blanshan
23' 2.75
PR
May 24
2A State Championships Day 2
2.
12
Hugo Peralta
19' 3
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
3.
11
Colin Anyan
18' 1.25
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
4.
12
Seth Ernst
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
5.
10
Kyle Glaspie
15' 11
PR
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Quincy Davis
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
2.
11
Colin Anyan
40' 9.5
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
3.
9
Kyran Davis
30' 11
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
Decathlon -
1.
11
Colin Anyan
3899
PR
May 30
Washington State Decathlon Championship Day 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kierea Meloy
13.44c
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
2.
12
Jenna Tullis
13.84c
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
10
Veronica Sanchez
13.84c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
4.
10
Kathryn Kaumheimer
14.73
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
9
Callie Seagraves
14.87
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
6.
9
Taylor Wikey
15.34c
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
7.
9
Claudia Gonzales
15.36
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
8.
9
Amalia Akagi
16.04c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
9.
9
Victoria Wood
16.35
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
200 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Sanchez
28.54c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
2.
9
Kristi McDowell
28.73
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Erin Smith
29.54c
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
4.
9
Callie Seagraves
30.15
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
10
Kathryn Kaumheimer
31.38
PR
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
6.
9
Victoria Wood
34.32
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
9
Taylor Wikey
37.50
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
400 Meters
1.
9
Kristi McDowell
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
2.
10
Veronica Sanchez
1:05.86
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
3.
11
Kindal Person
1:07.31
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4.
11
Belen Lopez
1:07.46
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
5.
9
Callie Seagraves
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
6.
12
Taylor Smeback
1:13.74c
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jessica Cruz
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
2.
10
Karisma Martinez
1:14.0h
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Sanchez
1:49.68
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Sanchez
2:29.94
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Jessica Cruz
2:48.3h
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
3.
10
Karisma Martinez
2:50.6h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
4.
11
Desiree Stienmen
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
5.
10
Brittany Brese
3:11.6h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
1000 Meters
1.
10
Karisma Martinez
3:33.19
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
10
Brittany Brese
3:57.33
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
1600 Meters
1.
10
Karisma Martinez
6:04.0h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
2.
10
Jessica Cruz
6:29.0h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
3.
10
Brittany Brese
6:48.0h
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
4.
12
Caitlin Holbrook-Bruns
8:30.62
PR
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
2000 Meters
1.
10
Karisma Martinez
7:50.35
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
10
Brittany Brese
9:04.07
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3200 Meters
1.
10
Karisma Martinez
13:21.89
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
2.
10
Jessica Cruz
14:04.75
May 9
Sub-District Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lena Mitchell
10.84c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
2.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
11.54c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
3.
11
Jalene Avery
13.24c
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lena Mitchell
17.02
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
20.24
PR
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
3.
11
Jalene Avery
20.34
May 9
Sub-District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lena Mitchell
49.14c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
2.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
54.26
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
3.
11
Jalene Avery
58.24c
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Karisma Martinez
9:09.20
PR
Mar 29
Holder Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
Lena Mitchell
51.68
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
-
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
Jenna Tullis
52.22
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
-
Jenna Tullis
Veronica Sanchez
Lena Mitchell
Kierea Meloy
52.28
May 9
Sub-District Meet
-
Relay Team
52.28
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
-
Veronica Sanchez
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Jenna Tullis
52.54c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
6.
-
Veronica Sanchez
Erin Smith
Jenna Tullis
Kierea Meloy
53.07
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
7.
-
Jenna Tullis
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
53.22
Mar 29
Holder Relays
8.
Kathryn Kaumheimer
Amanda Kennedy
Taylor Rutherford
Kindal Person
55.11
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
9.
-
Courtney Hernandez
Callie Seagraves
Kristi McDowell
Amanda Kennedy
57.22
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
10.
-
Callie Seagraves
Courtney Hernandez
Kristi McDowell
Amanda Kennedy
58.14c
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
11.
-
Veronica Sanchez
Miranda McKinney
Jenna Tullis
Kierea Meloy
1:00.90
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
12.
-
Courtney Hernandez
Kindal Person
Amanda Kennedy
Amanda Jassaud
1:01.14c
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
13.
9
Claudia Gonzales
Amanda Jassaud
Callie Seagraves
Victoria Wood
1:01.76
Mar 29
Holder Relays
14.
-
Kathryn Kaumheimer
Taylor Wikey
Megan Nedeau
Victoria Wood
1:02.14c
Mar 18
Davis JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Lena Mitchell
Veronica Sanchez
1:50.04
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
-
Kathryn Kaumheimer
Erin Smith
Kierea Meloy
Veronica Sanchez
1:51.00
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
-
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
Lena Mitchell
1:54.65
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Kierea Meloy
Lena Mitchell
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
1:55.58
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
-
Relay Team
1:55.99
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
6.
-
Erin Smith
Kierea Meloy
Lena Mitchell
Veronica Sanchez
1:56.5h
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Veronica Sanchez
Belen Lopez
Taylor Smeback
Kristi McDowell
4:33.36
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
-
Kristi McDowell
Taylor Smeback
Callie Seagraves
Belen Lopez
4:35.8h
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
3.
-
Kristi McDowell
Jenna Tullis
Taylor Smeback
Belen Lopez
4:38.66
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
-
Belen Lopez
Karisma Martinez
Kristi McDowell
Veronica Sanchez
4:39.85
Mar 29
Holder Relays
5.
-
Belen Lopez
Taylor Smeback
Veronica Sanchez
Callie Seagraves
4:39.86
May 9
Sub-District Meet
-
Relay Team
4:39.86
May 9
Sub-District Meet
7.
-
Kristi McDowell
Callie Seagraves
Taylor Smeback
Kindal Person
4:40.87
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
8.
-
Kristi McDowell
Taylor Smeback
Kindal Person
Belen Lopez
4:41.0h
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
9.
-
Taylor Smeback
Jessica Cruz
Kristi McDowell
Kindal Person
4:58.0h
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kierstin Wilson
32' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
2.
10
Courtney Hernandez
31' 11.75
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
3.
12
Katie Jesperson
29' 0
PR
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
4.
9
Kellie Clifford
25' 9
PR
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
9
Whitney Bruneau
22' 11
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
6.
9
Amanda Jassaud
19' 3
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
7.
9
Megan Nedeau
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
90' 0
PR
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
2.
9
Kayla Dexter
78' 6
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
12
Katie Jesperson
71' 10
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
9
Amanda Jassaud
61' 1
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
5.
9
Whitney Bruneau
60' 7
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
6.
10
Courtney Hernandez
58' 2
Mar 29
Holder Relays
7.
9
Megan Nedeau
45' 8
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Kierstin Wilson
136' 2
PR
May 24
2A State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Courtney Hernandez
99' 9
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
3.
9
Kayla Dexter
59' 3
PR
Mar 15
Eisenhower Jamboree
4.
9
Whitney Bruneau
56' 10
Apr 29
CWAC League Meet-Othello/Quincy/Selah
High Jump
1.
12
Kierea Meloy
5' 0
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
2.
10
Erin Smith
4' 10
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
3.
12
Taylor Smeback
4' 4
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
11
Belen Lopez
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Belen Lopez
9' 0
PR
May 16
District 5/6 CWAC Championships
2.
10
Lena Mitchell
8' 0
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Amanda Kennedy
7' 0
May 9
Sub-District Meet
11
Kindal Person
7' 0
PR
May 9
Sub-District Meet
5.
10
Catey Richardson
6' 0
Apr 10
Prosser/Riverside/LaSalle/Selah @ WV
Long Jump
1.
10
Erin Smith
13' 6
Mar 20
Othello League Meet
2.
10
Kathryn Kaumheimer
12' 6.75
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Amanda Kennedy
12' 6.5
Apr 24
Cwac League (selah/ellensburg) Jv/v
4.
9
Amalia Akagi
11' 0
Apr 19
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erin Smith
32' 10.5
May 3
Prosser Rotary Invitational
*Recent improvement