Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Brock Oldham
13.24c
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Hayden Knapp
13.34c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
8
Shawn Fox
13.34c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4.
7
Michael Thompson
13.94c
(5.0)
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.
7
Franklin Healey
14.54c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Duncan Whitehead
17.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7.
7
Isaiah Gammill
18.84c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
8.
8
Wyat Geary
20.34c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
200 Meters
1.
8
Hayden Knapp
26.54c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
8
Trevor Janes
27.44c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
8
Shawn Fox
28.24c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4.
7
Michael Thompson
29.24c
(2.0)
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
5.
7
Isaiah Gammill
38.64c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
8
Wyat Geary
38.84c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
400 Meters
1.
8
Brett Duncan
58.94c
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
2.
7
Blake Heitman
59.04c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
8
Gavin Gross
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4.
8
Trevor Janes
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
5.
7
Michael Thompson
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
6.
7
Bryce Jennings
1:15.64c
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
7.
7
Duncan Whitehead
1:18.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
800 Meters
1.
8
Justin Griffith
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
8
Bryce Palmer
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
7
Ryan Hallier
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4.
7
Jonathan Smith
2:51.4h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.
7
Weston Dyer
2:53.1h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
6.
7
Dawson Smith
2:57.9h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.
7
Trevor Riley
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
1600 Meters
1.
8
Justin Griffith
5:45.7h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
7
Ryan Hallier
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
7
Brock Oldham
6:05.9h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
7
Jonathan Smith
6:08.3h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
7
Shon Badder
6:09.1h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
6.
7
Trevor Riley
6:17.9h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.
7
Weston Dyer
6:21.9h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8.
8
Connor Levy
8:48.9h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Caleb Cremeen
17.64c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
8
Hayden Knapp
18.74c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
8
Bryce Palmer
20.04c
(1.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4.
8
Hunter Riley
20.14c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
7
Shon Badder
20.84c
(2.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Caleb Cremeen
17.74c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Shawn Fox
Blake Heitman
Caleb Cremeen
Trevor Janes
52.14c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Brock Oldham
Gavin Gross
Boston Sanders
Brett Duncan
52.14c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
3.
Brock Oldham
Blake Heitman
Boston Sanders
Brett Duncan
52.54c
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4.
Blake Heitman
Brock Oldham
Caleb Cremeen
Gavin Gross
53.24c
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Blake Heitman
Caleb Cremeen
Hayden Knapp
Brett Duncan
1:45.1h
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
2.
Boston Sanders
Caleb Cremeen
Blake Heitman
Brett Duncan
1:45.6h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
Blake Heitman
Caleb Cremeen
Boston Sanders
Brett Duncan
1:46.5h
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brock Oldham
Bryce Palmer
Gavin Gross
Brett Duncan
4:03.9h
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
Brock Oldham
Bryce Palmer
Boston Sanders
Brett Duncan
4:11.8h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:30.5h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
Shon Badder
Ryan Hallier
Justin Griffith
Bryce Palmer
10:40.7h
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Travis Reynolds
36' 2
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
2.
8
Trever Johnston
33' 4
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
8
Hunter Riley
32' 1
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4.
8
Tyler Byrd
31' 0
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
8
Gabe Airrington
30' 6
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
6.
7
Clay Fox Fox
28' 4
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7.
8
Wyat Geary
23' 10
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8.
7
Jayd Williams
16' 1
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
9.
8
Connor Levy
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Travis Reynolds
38' 7
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Trever Johnston
34' 0
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Jacob Evinger
103' 8
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
2.
8
Trever Johnston
103' 4
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
8
Travis Reynolds
101' 4
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
8
Gabe Airrington
92' 2
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
8
Hunter Riley
77' 4
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
6.
7
Clay Fox Fox
71' 7
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7.
8
Tyler Byrd
56' 5
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8.
8
Wyat Geary
49' 5
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
9.
7
Jayd Williams
38' 8
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Jacob Evinger
101' 1
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Trever Johnston
92' 11
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
High Jump
1.
7
Franklin Healey
4' 6
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Jacob Evinger
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Shawn Fox
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
8
Trevor Janes
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4.
7
Ryan Hallier
15' 0
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
5.
7
Boston Sanders
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Shon Badder
14' 2
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
7.
7
Blake Heitman
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8.
7
Franklin Healey
13' 1
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Triple Jump
1.
8
Caleb Cremeen
35' 9
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
2.
8
Jacob Evinger
34' 1
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
8
Trevor Janes
29' 9
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
7
Boston Sanders
22' 3
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
Womens
100 Yard Dash
1.
7
Brittany Affolter
14.24c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Kyra Morris
14.74c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
100 Meters
1.
8
Sophia Patrick
14.54c
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
8
Kyra Morris
14.94c
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
7
Brittany Affolter
15.14c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4.
7
Nikole Smith
15.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
7
Hailey Dukes
15.94c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Tryston D'Obron
16.34c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7
Carleigh Barker
16.34c
(4.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
8.
7
Kaylee Barker
16.44c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
9.
7
Brooklyn Palmer
16.64c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
10.
8
Abigal Hines
17.54c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
11.
7
Ryann Beard
17.64c
(4.0)
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
12.
7
Samara Sims
17.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
13.
7
Leigh Hadlock
18.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
200 Meters
1.
8
Kennedy Kleoppel
30.54c
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
7
Hailey Dukes
30.64c
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
7
Nikole Smith
30.84c
(5.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
7
Kaleigh Snow
31.24c
(5.0)
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.
7
Tryston D'Obron
32.14c
(1.0)
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
6.
7
Liberty Hobson
33.24c
(4.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
7.
7
Samara Sims
35.24c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7
Carleigh Barker
35.24c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
400 Meters
1.
8
Karoline Kolie
1:04.24c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Teagan Sumy
1:09.24c
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
8
Kyra Morris
1:13.14c
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
7
Hailey Dukes
1:13.94c
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.
7
Brooklyn Palmer
1:19.84c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
800 Meters
1.
7
Tryston D'Obron
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
7
Hannah Begemann
2:59.9h
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
3.
8
Shelby Brown
3:07.3h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4.
8
Kelsey Cockrum
3:11.2h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
7
Emilie Forrest
3:12.9h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Anna Bradley
3:19.4h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.
7
Mylea Bryant
3:28.9h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
1600 Meters
1.
7
Hannah Begemann
6:55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
8
Kelsey Cockrum
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
7
Kaylyn Hawkins
7:42.5h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4.
8
Jolie Griffith
8:27.1h
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
5.
7
Jaisyra Starchman
8:47.2h
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Maddy Ellis
18.44c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
2.
7
Kaleigh Snow
20.14c
(4.0)
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
3.
7
Kaylee Barker
20.54c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4.
8
Kelsey Cockrum
20.64c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
7
Nikole Smith
20.64c
(3.0)
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
6.
7
Carleigh Barker
21.64c
(2.0)
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
7.
7
Ryann Beard
21.94c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8.
7
Liberty Hobson
22.64c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
9.
7
Mylea Bryant
22.74c
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Maddy Ellis
18.34c
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
7
Kaleigh Snow
20.64c
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sophia Patrick
Kennedy Kleoppel
Brittany Affolter
Karoline Kolie
56.64c
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
2.
Brittany Affolter
Kennedy Kleoppel
Kyra Morris
Karoline Kolie
57.14c
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
3.
Kyra Morris
Kennedy Kleoppel
Brittany Affolter
Karoline Kolie
57.44c
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4.
Kennedy Kleoppel
Brittany Affolter
Teagan Sumy
Maddy Ellis
2:00.14c
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophia Patrick
Brittany Affolter
Teagan Sumy
Maddy Ellis
1:59.1h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
Kennedy Kleoppel
Brittany Affolter
Teagan Sumy
Maddy Ellis
2:03.6h
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Maddy Ellis
Kyra Morris
Teagan Sumy
Karoline Kolie
4:42.5h
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Kelsey Cockrum
Shelby Brown
Hannah Begemann
Tryston D'Obron
12:07.4h
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
Relay Team
12:22.9h
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Jaycee Alexander
30' 5
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
7
Cali Meierarend
27' 10
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
3.
7
Keirsten Tribble
25' 11
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
4.
7
Smantha Wood
25' 10
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
5.
7
Leigh Hadlock
24' 5
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Jaclyn Barker
24' 4
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
8
Kylie Cockrum
24' 4
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Jaycee Alexander
30' 0
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
2.
7
Cali Meierarend
29' 0
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Jaycee Alexander
86' 0
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
2.
7
Smantha Wood
70' 5
PR
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
3.
8
Kylie Cockrum
64' 4
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
4.
7
Cali Meierarend
61' 5
Apr 26
Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.
7
Leigh Hadlock
58' 7
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
6.
7
Keirsten Tribble
57' 7
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
7.
7
Jaclyn Barker
38' 2
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
High Jump
1.
8
Kylie Cockrum
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
7
Emma Austin
3' 10
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
3.
7
Liberty Hobson
3' 8
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
Long Jump
1.
8
Maddy Ellis
14' 6
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
2.
8
Kelsey Cockrum
13' 10
PR
Apr 20
Knob Noster MS Invitational
3.
7
Emilie Forrest
11' 8
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
4.
7
Liberty Hobson
11' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Pleasant Hill MS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
8
Shelby Brown
28' 6
PR
Apr 19
Excelsior Springs MS Open
*Recent improvement