Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trent Dechert
12.04
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
-
Dorian Green
12.24c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
-
Colton Ekstrom
12.24c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
12
Jalen Bauman
12.74c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
5.
11
Will Oliver
12.84c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
6.
-
Brendan Cotton
13.04c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
7.
12
Collin Mayne
13.94c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Casey
22.94c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
-
Colton Ekstrom
24.84c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
10
Stephen Sanderson
25.04c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
9
Mason Greenwood
25.34c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
5.
11
Will Oliver
26.44c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
6.
-
Brendan Cotton
26.84c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Jason Gann
53.84c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
10
John Keeney
54.74
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
3.
12
Grayson Freeman
54.84c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Jason Gann
2:03.25
May 2
UIL 4A Region 4
2.
12
Grayson Freeman
2:03.9h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
11
Jack Manor
2:13.3h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
4.
9
Andy Wright
2:24.8h
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
5.
9
Tyler Gann
2:27.5h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Grayson Freeman
4:31.98
PR
Mar 13
McNeil Maverick Relays
2.
12
Jason Gann
5:01.7h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
11
Jack Manor
5:10.6h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
9
Andy Wright
5:28.0h
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
5.
11
Josh Petty
5:54.0h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
6.
11
Jordan Price
6:07.43
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Grayson Freeman
10:17.6h
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Gage Cox
18.74c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
-
Cameron Price
18.94c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
12
Trevor Penny
19.84
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trevor Penny
44.74
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
11
Trent Dechert
46.04
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
3.
-
Cameron Price
50.14c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.84
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
John Heflin
Wyatt Casey
Aaron Moss
Dorian Green
45.14c
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
-
Aaron Moss
Trent Dechert
Trevor Penny
Jalen Bauman
46.90
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
-
Shane Flint
Will Oliver
Gage Cox
Mason Greenwood
50.12
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.72
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
John Heflin
Dorian Green
Aaron Moss
Jason Gann
1:37.0h
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
-
Aaron Moss
Trent Dechert
Trevor Penny
Jalen Bauman
1:39.64
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.4h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
John Heflin
Jason Gann
Grayson Freeman
Wyatt Casey
3:34.8h
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
-
John Heflin
John Keeney
Stephen Sanderson
Wyatt Casey
3:36.54
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Gage Cox
Mason Greenwood
Anthony Watson
Andy Wright
4:24.79
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Grayson Freeman
Stephen Sanderson
Jason Gann
Jack Manor
11:43.67
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
2.
-
Josh Petty
Anthony Watson
Tyler Gann
Andy Wright
13:53.07
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Colton Center
51' 8.5
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
9
Ray Dixon
47' 6
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
3.
10
Cameron Hall
40' 9
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
12
Jalen Bauman
39' 6
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
5.
12
Collin Mayne
35' 4.75
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
6.
9
Christian Martinez
29' 2.25
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Ray Dixon
143' 5
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
11
Colton Center
121' 7
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
12
Collin Mayne
103' 5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
10
Cameron Hall
74' 7
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Will Oliver
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
11
Airon Layton
5' 0
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cody Miller
13' 0
May 2
UIL 4A Region 4
2.
11
Airon Layton
12' 6
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
3.
10
Shane Flint
10' 6
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
11
Trent Dechert
10' 0
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
John Keeney
20' 3.25
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
10
Stephen Sanderson
18' 8
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
12
Trevor Penny
18' 6.25
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
9
Andy Wright
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
John Keeney
40' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
12
Trevor Penny
34' 11.25
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
9
Andy Wright
29' 5
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emily Ozanne
13.34c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
10
Kaymon Lange
13.34c
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
3.
9
Felicia Perez
13.99
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
9
Olivia Lewis
14.49
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
9
Laura Fordyce
14.49
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
6.
11
Shaylee Jameson
14.54c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
7.
9
Emily Fordyce
14.59
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
8.
10
Lexi Lucas
14.83
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
9.
9
Meagan Riley
14.89
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
10.
11
Desiree Markert
16.12
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Emily Fordyce
30.34c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
10
Lexi Lucas
30.94c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
9
Laura Fordyce
31.44c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Emily Fordyce
1:10.04c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
9
Laura Fordyce
1:11.94c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Elainia McCall-Keeney
2:44.4h
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Elainia McCall-Keeney
5:54.1h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
9
Mackenzie Johnson
6:18.6h
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Elainia McCall-Keeney
13:18.3h
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
9
Mackenzie Johnson
13:57.6h
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Olivia Lewis
20.24c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
11
Desiree Markert
20.24c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
9
Meagan Riley
20.74c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
9
Marina Garcia
21.64c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Olivia Lewis
56.44c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
11
Desiree Markert
57.44c
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
9
Meagan Riley
58.14c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4.
9
Marina Garcia
1:12.74c
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.94c
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
-
Emily Ozanne
Kaymon Lange
Lexi Lucas
Shaylee Jameson
54.26
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.5h
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
-
Lexi Lucas
Kaymon Lange
Meagan Riley
Shaylee Jameson
1:59.22
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:37.6h
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
-
Shaylee Jameson
Kaymon Lange
Meagan Riley
Olivia Lewis
4:47.08
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
3.
9
Emily Fordyce
Marina Garcia
Laura Fordyce
Felicia Perez
4:52.87
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
9
Mackenzie Johnson
Olivia Lewis
Marina Garcia
Elainia Keeney
15:10.70
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Claire Williams
37' 10.5
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
11
Julianna Ball
32' 9
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
11
Janae Watson
28' 3.5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
9
Lauren Wimberly
26' 9.5
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
5.
11
Katelynn Blair
23' 7
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
6.
9
Felicia Perez
22' 6.5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
7.
9
Angie Gonzalez
20' 7
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
11
Jaiden Sprey
20' 7
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
9.
9
Sydney Kuehne
19' 8
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Claire Williams
109' 4
PR
Apr 23
UIL 4A Area 25/26 Championships
2.
11
Katelynn Blair
92' 8
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
3.
9
Sydney Kuehne
69' 8
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
11
Jaiden Sprey
67' 6
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
5.
9
Angie Gonzalez
64' 10
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
6.
9
Felicia Perez
64' 2
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
7.
9
Lauren Wimberly
59' 0
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
8.
11
Janae Watson
52' 9
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Olivia Lewis
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Brady Heart of Texas Relays
2.
9
Carolina Hernandez
6' 0
PR
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaymon Lange
15' 7.5
Mar 26
San Saba Armadillo Relays
2.
9
Laura Fordyce
13' 5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
3.
9
Emily Fordyce
13' 2
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
10
Lexi Lucas
12' 5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
5.
9
Emily Ozanne
12' 1
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
6.
9
Marina Garcia
8' 4.5
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kaymon Lange
33' 6.25
PR
Apr 16
UIL 4A District 25 Championships
2.
9
Emily Ozanne
27' 9.75
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
3.
9
Laura Fordyce
27' 6.25
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
4.
9
Emily Fordyce
27' 3.25
PR
Feb 21
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
*Recent improvement