100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mason Gifford | 11.54cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
2. | 12 | | Rafa Stone | 11.77PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
3. | 10 | | Hayden Reed | 12.04PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
4. | 12 | | Justyn Stultz | 12.14c | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
5. | 9 | | James Hayes Jr. | 12.15PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
6. | 11 | | Cade Gering | 12.40PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
7. | 10 | | Mason Lombardi | 12.44cPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
8. | 11 | | Ian Hicks | 12.65PR | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Brent Dishneau Jr. | 12.71 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
10. | 11 | | Ian Cady | 13.01PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
11. | 9 | | Maxx Richmond | 13.03 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
12. | 9 | | Makaio MacMaster | 13.04cPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
| 11 | | Imran Mushwani | 13.04cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
14. | 9 | | Izach Lopez | 13.06PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
15. | 9 | | Mica Moore | 13.14c | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
16. | 11 | | Rocky Garza | 13.24cPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
17. | 10 | | Adam Anderson | 13.34cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mason Gifford | 22.54cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
2. | 11 | | Caleb Jensen | 23.84cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
3. | 10 | | Hayden Reed | 23.88PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
4. | 12 | | Justyn Stultz | 24.10PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
5. | 10 | | Brent Dishneau Jr. | 24.76 | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Caleb Stewart | 24.91PR | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
7. | 9 | | James Hayes Jr. | 25.23PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
8. | 10 | | Mason Lombardi | 25.87PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
9. | 11 | | Ian Hicks | 25.94cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
10. | 11 | | Imran Mushwani | 26.24cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
11. | 9 | | Izach Lopez | 26.31PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
12. | 9 | | Maxx Richmond | 26.38 | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
13. | 9 | | Makaio MacMaster | 26.42PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
14. | 11 | | Ian Cady | 26.56PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
15. | 9 | | Mica Moore | 27.24c | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
16. | 9 | | Korbin Meston | 28.00PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
17. | 9 | | Ryan Dewey | 29.04 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
18. | 9 | | Evan Larson | 32.54cPR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mason Gifford | 51.09PR | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Caleb Jensen | 52.34PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
3. | 10 | | Hayden Reed | 53.65PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
4. | 11 | | Kyle Leaming | 54.12PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
5. | 10 | | Caleb Stewart | 54.31PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
6. | 12 | | Rafa Stone | 54.53 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
7. | 9 | | Maxx Richmond | 56.92 | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
8. | 11 | | Ian Hicks | 58.15PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
9. | 11 | | Imran Mushwani | 58.33PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
10. | 10 | | Adam Anderson | 1:04.18PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alec Kness | 1:53.88PR | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | John Dorr | 1:59.69PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
3. | 11 | | Kyle Leaming | 2:01.55PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
4. | 11 | | Dalton Feist | 2:03.98PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
5. | 11 | | Micah Brauhn | 2:04.75PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
6. | 11 | | Isaac Morris | 2:04.77PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
7. | 10 | | Caleb Stewart | 2:08.15 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
8. | 9 | | Zach Kness | 2:08.88 | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
9. | 9 | | Koshi Schunter | 2:08.98PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
10. | 12 | | Ryley Vandergriend | 2:13.6hPR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
11. | 9 | | Jonah Aden | 2:15.76 | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
12. | 9 | | Johnathan Barker | 2:19.2hPR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
13. | 9 | | Jackson White | 2:21.83PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
14. | 9 | | Sam Kushnerchuk | 2:22.9hPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
15. | 9 | | Ethan Greiner | 2:24.2h | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
16. | 10 | | Manny Dorr | 2:25.5hPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
17. | 9 | | Kaie Bailey | 2:27.31PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
18. | 9 | | Gabe Simpson | 2:28.10PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
19. | 9 | | Jack Bacon | 2:34.21PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
20. | 9 | | Byron Phillips | 2:36.8h | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
21. | 9 | | Scotty Crimps | 2:45.9h | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alec Kness | 4:16.67PR | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Carter | 4:26.58PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
3. | 12 | | John Dorr | 4:28.4hPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Morris | 4:30.67PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5. | 11 | | Micah Brauhn | 4:34.38PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
6. | 9 | | Zach Kness | 4:37.24 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
7. | 9 | | Koshi Schunter | 4:37.33PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
8. | 12 | | Jamie Christner | 4:37.99PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
9. | 12 | | Ryley Vandergriend | 4:38.71PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
10. | 11 | | Dalton Feist | 4:41.5hPR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
11. | 11 | | Kyle Leaming | 4:43.12PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
12. | 10 | | Leif Swanson | 4:45.68 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
13. | 9 | | Jonah Aden | 4:45.84 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
14. | 9 | | Sam Kushnerchuk | 5:00.1hPR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
15. | 9 | | Johnathan Barker | 5:08.65PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
16. | 10 | | Manny Dorr | 5:08.77PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
17. | 9 | | Gabe Simpson | 5:09.83PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
18. | 9 | | Jackson White | 5:11.24PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
19. | 9 | | Ethan Greiner | 5:13.47 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
20. | 9 | | Kaie Bailey | 5:13.62PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
21. | 9 | | Byron Phillips | 5:46.60 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
22. | 9 | | Scotty Crimps | 5:47.3h | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Alec Kness | 4:20.34PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Carter | 4:23.96PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
3. | 12 | | John Dorr | 4:26.08PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Morris | 4:34.15PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
5. | 10 | | Leif Swanson | 4:34.43PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
6. | 11 | | Dalton Feist | 4:36.79PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
7. | 11 | | Kyle Leaming | 4:38.02PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
8. | 12 | | Jamie Christner | 4:39.91PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
9. | 9 | | Koshi Schunter | 4:42.75PR | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
10. | 9 | | Zach Kness | 4:43.15PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
11. | 12 | | Ryley Vandergriend | 4:46.97 | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
12. | 9 | | Jonah Aden | 4:48.60PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
13. | 9 | | Sam Kushnerchuk | 4:55.48PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
14. | 9 | | Jackson White | 4:58.18PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
15. | 9 | | Johnathan Barker | 4:59.86PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
16. | 9 | | Ethan Greiner | 5:00.28PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
17. | 10 | | Caleb Stewart | 5:00.35PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
18. | 10 | | Manny Dorr | 5:04.39PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
19. | 9 | | Kaie Bailey | 5:10.95PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
20. | 9 | | Gabe Simpson | 5:24.13PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
21. | 9 | | Byron Phillips | 5:40.42PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Carter | 9:21.94PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
2. | 12 | | Jamie Christner | 9:42.00PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
3. | 10 | | Leif Swanson | 9:48.73 | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
4. | 12 | | Ryley Vandergriend | 9:49.79PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
5. | 11 | | Isaac Morris | 10:01.36PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
6. | 11 | | Micah Brauhn | 10:06.87PR | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Koshi Schunter | 10:10.64PR | Apr 13 | 2019 Nike-Van Kuren Invite |
8. | 11 | | Dalton Feist | 10:28.07PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
9. | 9 | | Jonah Aden | 10:29.18 | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Johnathan Barker | 11:26.7hPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
11. | 9 | | Scotty Crimps | 12:04.63 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Jalen Martin | 17.10 | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
2. | 11 | | Rocky Garza | 17.98PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
3. | 12 | | Carter Delp | 20.14cPR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
4. | 10 | | Mason Lombardi | 21.34cPR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Rocky Garza | 45.46PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
2. | 12 | | Carter Delp | 47.45PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
3. | 10 | | Mason Lombardi | 48.99PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Jensen Justyn Stultz Rafa Stone Mason Gifford | 45.37 | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
2. | | | Relay Team | 45.71 | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
3. | | | Cade Gering Brent Dishneau Jr. Ian Hicks Mason Lombardi | 48.42 | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Nathan Leeking Tyler Orvik Chuck Carr Brent Dishneau Jr. | 48.50 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Jensen John Dorr Hayden Reed Alec Kness | 3:32.13 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
2. | | | Caleb Jensen Alec Kness Rafa Stone Mason Gifford | 3:32.34 | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:33.34 | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
4. | | | Caleb Jensen Alec Kness Hayden Reed Mason Gifford | 3:33.98 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
5. | | | Caleb Jensen John Dorr Caleb Stewart Alec Kness | 3:34.93 | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
6. | | | Alec Kness Justyn Stultz Rafa Stone Mason Gifford | 3:36.29 | Mar 23 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Kyle Leaming Ryley Vandergriend Koshi Schunter John Dorr | 8:30.98 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Isaac Morris Micah Brauhn Leif Swanson Jamie Christner | 18:51.47 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Hayden Reed Justyn Stultz Kyle Leaming Caleb Stewart | 3:47.15 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Alec Kness Mason Gifford John Dorr Nathan Carter | 10:21.53 | Apr 20 | Mooberry Relays |
2. | | | Silas Chapman Caleb Jensen Dalton Feist John Dorr | 10:46.88 | Apr 13 | 2019 Pasco Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Leeking | 42' 7.5 | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Orvik | 40' 8PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
3. | 11 | | Evan Bertholf-Linn | 39' 6PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
4. | 11 | | Aaron Johnson | 34' 7PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
5. | 9 | | Lauolefiso Alo | 32' 9 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
6. | 9 | | Evan Larson | 31' 8PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
7. | 10 | | Tibon Tibon | 31' 3PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
8. | 10 | | Noah Navas | 31' 2PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
9. | 12 | | Nicholas Hall | 29' 1PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
10. | 9 | | Lauoletolo Alo | 27' 10.5 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
11. | 10 | | Deontae Johnson | 26' 11 | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
12. | 9 | | Ryan Dewey | 24' 10 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
13. | 10 | | Alex Fleury | 24' 4PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Orvik | 146' 3PR | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Evan Bertholf-Linn | 111' 6PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
3. | 10 | | Nathan Leeking | 110' 2 | Mar 23 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Aaron Johnson | 98' 1PR | Mar 28 | GSL JV NorthCentral, University, ShadlePark, MtSpokane |
5. | 10 | | Tibon Tibon | 91' 11PR | May 2 | GSL #4 CV, Mead, NC |
6. | 11 | | Kian Dolan | 91' 8PR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
7. | 10 | | Noah Navas | 78' 5PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
8. | 9 | | Lauoletolo Alo | 78' 0 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
9. | 10 | | Alex Fleury | 77' 5PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
10. | 9 | | Evan Larson | 75' 6PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
11. | 12 | | Nicholas Hall | 68' 10PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
12. | 9 | | Lauolefiso Alo | 65' 9PR | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
13. | 10 | | Deontae Johnson | 61' 11PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
14. | 9 | | Ryan Dewey | 60' 10.5 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Lee | 143' 3PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
2. | 11 | | Chuck Carr | 135' 7PR | Mar 23 | Ray Cross Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Brent Dishneau Jr. | 129' 8 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
4. | 9 | | Ryan Dewey | 121' 2 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
5. | 11 | | Kian Dolan | 113' 8PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
6. | 9 | | Evan Larson | 92' 9PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
7. | 9 | | Lauoletolo Alo | 81' 7PR | Mar 21 | JV Pre-Season @North Central |
8. | 9 | | Sam Davis | 75' 8PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jalen Martin | 5' 4 | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Kian Dolan | 13' 6PR | May 18 | District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship |
2. | 12 | | Thomas Cooper | 12' 0PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
3. | 9 | | Andrew Steinhart | 9' 0 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
4. | 10 | | Isaac Adams | 8' 6PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jalen Martin | 19' 6.5 | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
2. | 12 | | Justyn Stultz | 19' 5.5 | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
3. | 12 | | Rafa Stone | 19' 1.75PR | Apr 11 | GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
4. | 9 | | Makaio MacMaster | 18' 7PR | May 10 | District Qualifying Meet |
5. | 9 | | Emmett Anderson | 17' 2 | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
6. | 9 | | Korbin Meston | 15' 5PR | Apr 12 | JV GSL #1 LC, NC, Ferris |
7. | 9 | | Mica Moore | 13' 7PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Justyn Stultz | 40' 4.5PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
2. | 10 | | Jalen Martin | 37' 6 | Mar 29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Emmett Anderson | 35' 11 | May 11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET |
4. | 12 | | Carter Delp | 35' 1.5PR | Apr 25 | GSL #3 NC, U-High, Shadle Park, Mt. Spokane |
5. | 9 | | Makaio MacMaster | 34' 8PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
6. | 10 | | Nathan Leeking | 34' 4PR | Apr 18 | GSL #2 Rogers, G-Prep, NC |
7. | 9 | | Korbin Meston | 32' 6PR | May 3 | Mead Twilight |
|
Hammer - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Leeking | 143' 11PR | May 19 | Eastern District Hammer Championships |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Orvik | 135' 7PR | May 19 | Eastern District Hammer Championships |
3. | 11 | | Evan Bertholf-Linn | 86' 8 | Apr 13 | 2019 Nike-Van Kuren Invite |
4. | 11 | | Aaron Johnson | 63' 6PR | Apr 27 | Strandberg Invitational |
|