Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1982
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2011
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
11.29
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Andrew Sibley
11.69
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3.
12
Abdou Jabbi
11.76
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
11
Nigel Eubanks
11.80
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
9
Anthony Korner
11.81
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
6.
10
Malik Rackliff
12.18
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
7.
10
David Dukes
12.32
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
8.
11
Blake Guidice
12.41
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
9.
11
Alex Kirpach
12.46
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
10.
10
KeJuan Coleman
12.61
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
11.
11
Patrick Jackson
12.74
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
11
Kevin Bui
12.74
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
13.
10
Hamilton Kendrick
12.84c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
14.
10
Taylor Brandt
13.04c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
15.
9
Kyle Beach
13.09
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
16.
11
Daniel Schwab
13.54c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
23.10
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Anthony Korner
23.84
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3.
9
Andrew Sibley
23.93
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
4.
12
Abdou Jabbi
24.15
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
11
Nigel Eubanks
24.81
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
10
Malik Rackliff
24.94
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
7.
11
Alex Kirpach
25.16
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
8.
11
Blake Guidice
25.70
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
9.
11
Patrick Jackson
25.73
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
10.
10
David Dukes
25.93
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
11.
10
KeJuan Coleman
26.07
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
12.
9
Kyle Beach
26.31
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
13.
10
Jason Hoof
26.66
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
14.
11
Kevin Bui
27.56
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
51.88
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Anthony Korner
52.91
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3.
12
Colin Wiedmer
54.61
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
12
Abdou Jabbi
55.10
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
10
David Dukes
55.44
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
9
Kyle Beach
56.97
May 3
Everett SD Championships
7.
10
Jason Hoof
58.67
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
10
Taylor Brandt
58.74c
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
9.
10
Kyle Stemm
59.33
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
10.
9
Andrew Sibley
1:00.31
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
11.
10
KeJuan Coleman
1:02.77
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
12.
11
Nigel Eubanks
1:04.11
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Kyle Stemm
1:01.9h
PR
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Colin Wiedmer
1:59.0h
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
11
Dylan Olson
2:08.5h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
11
Vinny Shipley
2:12.0h
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
4.
10
Kyle Stemm
2:13.1h
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
10
Joel Henry
2:17.0h
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
6.
10
Evan Hurt
2:23.0h
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
7.
9
Edgar Santos
2:26.0h
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
8.
10
Tony Vargas
2:27.51
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
9.
11
Andy Hay
2:28.0h
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
10.
9
Kyle Beach
2:30.31
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
11.
10
Austin Schuh
2:30.7h
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
12.
10
Ken Tran
2:36.0h
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dylan Olson
2:18.9h
PR
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Vinny Shipley
3:41.9h
PR
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
1500 Meters
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
4:52.18
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Vinny Shipley
4:46.8h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
10
Joel Henry
4:52.2h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
3.
11
Dylan Olson
4:56.0h
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
4.
10
Tony Vargas
5:01.0h
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
5.
10
Evan Hurt
5:02.46
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
6.
10
Kyle Stemm
5:10.41
Apr 13
Larry Eason Invitational
7.
9
Edgar Santos
5:14.9h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
8.
10
Ken Tran
5:35.3h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
9.
11
Andy Hay
5:43.0h
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
10.
10
Austin Schuh
5:56.8h
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Colin Wiedmer
5:06.9h
PR
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
1 Mile
1.
12
Colin Wiedmer
4:39.09
PR
Apr 20
50th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.
11
Vinny Shipley
4:57.25
PR
Apr 20
50th Annual Mooberry Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Olson
10:17.2h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
12
Colin Wiedmer
10:32.0h
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
3.
11
Vinny Shipley
10:47.24
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
10
Tony Vargas
11:11.6h
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
10
Evan Hurt
11:33.0h
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
6.
10
Joel Henry
11:35.64
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
7.
10
Ken Tran
12:49.30
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
11
Andy Hay
13:27.50
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
14.37
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
2.
10
Taylor Brandt
18.43
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3.
9
Agustin Castro
19.89
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
15.20
(-.1)
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
38.62
PR
May 17
4A Bi-District Championships
2.
10
Taylor Brandt
48.17
May 3
Everett SD Championships
3.
9
Agustin Castro
49.56
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.18
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
2.
-
Kaleb Dobson
Nigel Eubanks
Abdou Jabbi
Malik Rackliff
44.54
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
3.
-
Kaleb Dobson
Abdou Jabbi
Anthony Korner
Andrew Sibley
44.58
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
4.
-
Kaleb Dobson
Anthony Korner
Andrew Sibley
Abdou Jabbi
44.64c
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
-
Kaleb Dobson
Abdou Jabbi
Andrew Sibley
Anthony Korner
44.72
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
-
Kaleb Dobson
Alex Kirpach
Nigel Eubanks
Abdou Jabbi
45.88
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
7.
-
KeJuan Coleman
Andrew Sibley
Malik Rackliff
Anthony Korner
46.36
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
8.
-
David Dukes
Nigel Eubanks
Alex Kirpach
Malik Rackliff
46.60
May 3
Everett SD Championships
9.
-
David Dukes
Malik Rackliff
Alex Kirpach
Nigel Eubanks
46.64c
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
10.
-
David Dukes
Alex Kirpach
Malik Rackliff
Nigel Eubanks
46.73
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
11.
-
David Dukes
Nigel Eubanks
Malik Rackliff
Alex Kirpach
47.12
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
12.
-
KeJuan Coleman
Anthony Korner
Andrew Sibley
Malik Rackliff
53.53
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
13.
-
Daniel Schwab
Adam Bartee
Nick Demars
Michael Paulson
54.15
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anthony Korner
Abdou Jabbi
David Dukes
Colin Wiedmer
3:41.84
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
2.
-
Taylor Brandt
David Dukes
Kaleb Dobson
Anthony Korner
3:43.06
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
3.
-
Relay Team
3:46.00
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
-
Kyle Beach
Colin Wiedmer
Abdou Jabbi
David Dukes
3:47.35
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
-
Abdou Jabbi
Taylor Brandt
David Dukes
Colin Wiedmer
3:51.37
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
6.
-
Colin Wiedmer
Kyle Stemm
Joel Henry
Evan Hurt
4:01.41
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
7.
-
Evan Hurt
Kyle Stemm
Colin Wiedmer
Dylan Olson
4:02.64
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
8.
-
Joel Henry
Kyle Stemm
Ken Tran
Vinny Shipley
4:17.04
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
9.
-
Kyle Stemm
Ken Tran
Tony Vargas
Edgar Santos
4:19.74
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
10.
-
Vinny Shipley
Ken Tran
Tony Vargas
Joel Henry
4:28.77
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colin Wiedmer
Dylan Olson
Vinny Shipley
Kyle Stemm
9:15.19
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Vinny Shipley
Colin Wiedmer
Kyle Stemm
Dylan Olson
11:32.09
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
2.
-
Vinny Shipley
Abdou Jabbi
Dylan Olson
Colin Wiedmer
11:34.1h
Apr 13
Larry Eason Invitational
3.
-
Kyle Stemm
Dylan Olson
Vinny Shipley
Colin Wiedmer
12:10.83
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Demars
52' 10
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
11
Randin Crecelius
49' 11.75
May 15
4A Bi-District Championships
3.
12
Steven Gallardo
46' 8
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
11
Adam Bartee
36' 7
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
5.
9
Joshua Watson
36' 2.5
May 3
Everett SD Championships
6.
9
Matthew Straughn
33' 5
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
7.
10
Cole` Nash
30' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
10
Alex Lind
28' 1
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
9.
9
Evan Erbeck
25' 4
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
10.
10
Tommy Aguilar
23' 11
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
11.
11
Kyle Henshaw
23' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
12.
9
Brian Garner
23' 9
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
13.
10
Patrick Kerwood
21' 0
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
14.
9
Pavel Bredikhin
20' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
31' 1.25
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nick Demars
153' 1
PR
Apr 6
Birger Solberg Invitational
2.
12
Steven Gallardo
127' 3
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
3.
11
Blake Guidice
105' 11
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4.
9
Isaiah Bells
87' 7
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
5.
11
Daniel Schwab
85' 9
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
6.
9
Evan Erbeck
79' 10
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
9
Matthew Straughn
79' 10
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
10
Alex Lind
79' 10
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
9.
12
Colin Wiedmer
72' 4
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
10.
10
Tommy Aguilar
69' 3
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
11.
12
Samim Sohayl
60' 3
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
12.
9
Brian Garner
57' 8
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
13.
10
Cole` Nash
57' 4
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
14.
12
Michael Paulson
56' 9
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
15.
11
Kyle Henshaw
55' 9
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
16.
10
Patrick Kerwood
51' 8
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
17.
9
Pavel Bredikhin
39' 9
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
Discus - 2kg
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
77' 11.75
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Steven Gallardo
178' 9
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
11
Daniel Schwab
145' 3
PR
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
3.
10
Alex Lind
121' 9
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
12
Michael Paulson
117' 6
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
10
Aaron Leek
111' 8
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
6.
11
Adam Bartee
110' 9
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
7.
10
Malik Rackliff
110' 8
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
11
Kaleb Dobson
103' 11.75
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
9.
9
Joshua Watson
94' 11
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
10.
10
Justin Welch
86' 5
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
11.
10
Tommy Aguilar
85' 5
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
12.
9
Isaiah Bells
85' 1
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
13.
11
Kyle Henshaw
83' 1
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
14.
9
Brian Garner
54' 1
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
High Jump
1.
10
Justin Welch
6' 0
May 15
4A Bi-District Championships
2.
11
Kaleb Dobson
5' 8
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Asahel Jenkins
12' 6
PR
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
2.
10
Hamilton Kendrick
10' 0
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
11
Kaleb Dobson
8' 6.25
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
22' 3.5
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Andrew Sibley
19' 5.75
PR
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
3.
11
Alex Kirpach
18' 6
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
4.
11
Blake Guidice
17' 6.5
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
10
Justin Welch
17' 1.5
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
6.
10
KeJuan Coleman
17' 0
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
7.
10
David Dukes
16' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
10
Malik Rackliff
16' 6.75
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
9.
9
Kyle Beach
16' 5
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
10.
9
Brian Garner
14' 7
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
41' 1.5
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
2.
10
Justin Welch
41' 0.5
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
3.
12
Steven Gallardo
38' 8
Mar 16
Chuck Randall Relays
4.
9
Andrew Sibley
36' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
10
David Dukes
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
Hammer - 16lb
1.
12
Nick Demars
125' 6
PR
Apr 13
Larry Eason Invitational
Decathlon -
1.
11
Kaleb Dobson
5408
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Denae Weigelt
13.15
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
2.
10
Cindy Heredia
13.31
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
9
Allyx Goodman
13.54c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
4.
12
Olivia Snow
13.90
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
5.
9
Alexandria White
14.38
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
9
Angela Nguyen
14.43
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
7.
11
Shantelle Barton
14.53
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
Katie Weir
15.04c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
9.
9
Breanna Carlos
15.44c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
10.
10
Mary Ho
15.94c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
11.
10
Katie Ramstead
16.04c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
12.
9
Rania Elakil
16.44c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
13.
9
Eryn Grider
16.50
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
14.
10
Hannah Beltran
16.74c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
15.
9
Roni Bass
17.20
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
200 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Snow
28.20
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
2.
9
Allyx Goodman
29.10
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
9
Alexandria White
29.80
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
11
Alicia Romack
30.66
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
11
Shantelle Barton
31.75
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
9
Breanna Carlos
34.15
PR
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
9
Rania Elakil
34.15
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
8.
9
Quynh Ho
37.88
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
400 Meters
1.
9
Allyx Goodman
1:06.33
May 15
4A Bi-District Championships
2.
11
Alicia Romack
1:06.80
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
3.
9
Alexandria White
1:07.64
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4.
12
Katie Weir
1:09.14c
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
5.
10
Katie Ramstead
1:15.92
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Dowdell
2:23.5h
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Alexa Boswell
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3.
11
Amanda Redford
2:45.87
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
4.
10
Christel Schaefers
2:54.3h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
9
Jaidacyn Madrigal
2:59.6h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
6.
10
Nicole Loehr
3:01.6h
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
7.
11
Alyssa Jilk
3:32.07
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Dowdell
5:18.52
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
2.
11
Amanda Redford
5:57.0h
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
3.
9
Alexa Boswell
5:58.0h
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
4.
10
Christel Schaefers
6:16.6h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
9
Jaidacyn Madrigal
6:34.8h
May 3
Everett SD Championships
6.
10
Nicole Loehr
6:45.0h
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
7.
11
Alyssa Jilk
7:24.0h
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Dowdell
10:47.85
PR
Apr 27
37th Lake Washington Invitational (all girls invitation..
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Dowdell
11:38.05
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
2.
11
Amanda Redford
13:02.35
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
3.
9
Jaidacyn Madrigal
13:37.32
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
4.
9
Alexa Boswell
13:40.32
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
10
Christel Schaefers
13:44.1h
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Mary Ho
20.10
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
2.
11
Rachel Straughn
20.40
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
12
Katie Weir
20.75
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
9
Rania Elakil
21.19
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
10
Katie Ramstead
21.45
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
6.
9
Quynh Ho
21.84
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
7.
9
Breanna Carlos
21.88
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katie Weir
53.03
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
2.
9
Rania Elakil
54.94
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
3.
9
Angela Nguyen
56.25
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4.
10
Mary Ho
1:01.02
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
5.
11
Rachel Straughn
1:01.16
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
10
Katie Ramstead
1:01.68
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
7.
9
Quynh Ho
1:03.02
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
8.
9
Roni Bass
1:07.01
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.15
May 15
4A Bi-District Championships
2.
-
Cindy Heredia
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
Emily Nelson
51.24
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
3.
-
Cindy Heredia
Emily Nelson
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
51.65
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4.
-
Allyx Goodman
Cindy Heredia
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
52.28
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
-
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
Allyx Goodman
Cindy Heredia
52.98
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
6.
9
Breanna Carlos
Allyx Goodman
Angela Nguyen
Alexandria White
55.97
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
7.
9
Alexandria White
Rania Elakil
Allyx Goodman
Angela Nguyen
57.21
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
9
Breanna Carlos
Allyx Goodman
Angela Nguyen
Rania Elakil
58.37
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
9.
-
Rania Elakil
Angela Nguyen
Rachel Straughn
Katie Ramstead
1:00.27
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
10.
-
Mary Ho
Katie Ramstead
Rachel Straughn
Rania Elakil
1:01.72
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
11.
-
Breanna Carlos
Mary Ho
Rachel Straughn
Angela Nguyen
1:01.85
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.87
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
2.
-
Allyx Goodman
Cindy Heredia
Emily Nelson
Alicia Romack
1:46.89
May 17
4A Bi-District Championships
3.
-
Cindy Heredia
Denae Weigelt
Emily Nelson
Olivia Snow
1:48.06
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
4.
-
Cindy Heredia
Emily Nelson
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
1:48.18
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
-
Allyx Goodman
Cindy Heredia
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
1:49.8h
Apr 13
Larry Eason Invitational
6.
-
Cindy Heredia
Emily Nelson
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
1:50.15
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
7.
-
Allyx Goodman
Cindy Heredia
Denae Weigelt
Olivia Snow
1:51.00
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
8.
-
Cindy Heredia
Alexandria White
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
1:56.05
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cindy Heredia
Emily Nelson
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
4:19.04
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:24.00
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
-
Cindy Heredia
Alicia Romack
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
4:31.08
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
4.
-
Cindy Heredia
Katie Weir
Olivia Snow
Denae Weigelt
4:32.38
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
5.
-
Christel Schaefers
Katie Weir
Amanda Redford
Alexa Boswell
4:34.89
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
6.
-
Hannah Dowdell
Christel Schaefers
Alicia Romack
Alexandria White
4:57.55
May 8
4A Wesco Championships
7.
-
Amanda Redford
Nicole Loehr
Christel Schaefers
Alexa Boswell
5:04.26
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
8.
-
Alexa Boswell
Jaidacyn Madrigal
Hannah Dowdell
Nicole Loehr
5:09.40
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
9.
-
Alexa Boswell
Jaidacyn Madrigal
Christel Schaefers
Nicole Loehr
5:18.63
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Redford
Christel Schaefers
Alexa Boswell
Jaidacyn Madrigal
11:45.03
Apr 6
Birger Solberg Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alexa Boswell
Katie Weir
Amanda Redford
Hannah Dowdell
14:11.7h
Apr 13
Larry Eason Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Paris Flenoy
37' 4
May 17
4A Bi-District Championships
2.
11
Shantelle Barton
29' 10
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
3.
9
Tatiyana Bonner
27' 11
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
4.
12
Katie Weir
26' 7.5
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
5.
11
Hailey Leavitt
23' 4
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
6.
9
Dana Smith
17' 5
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Paris Flenoy
112' 8
May 3
Everett SD Championships
2.
9
Tatiyana Bonner
86' 8
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
3.
11
Shantelle Barton
70' 6
PR
May 3
Everett SD Championships
4.
10
Amy Kele
61' 11
May 3
Everett SD Championships
5.
9
Dana Smith
57' 5
May 3
Everett SD Championships
6.
11
Hailey Leavitt
52' 3
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
7.
10
Hannah Beltran
51' 7
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
8.
9
Carol Hustad
43' 3
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
9.
9
Eryn Grider
38' 10
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Shantelle Barton
97' 7
PR
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
2.
9
Tatiyana Bonner
66' 11
May 3
Everett SD Championships
3.
12
Hannah Dowdell
65' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
4.
11
Paris Flenoy
53' 5
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
5.
9
Eryn Grider
50' 9
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
6.
9
Dana Smith
50' 5
Mar 9
Cascade Intersquad
7.
10
Amy Kele
43' 11
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
8.
10
Hannah Beltran
41' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium
9.
9
Carol Hustad
31' 10
PR
Apr 18
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon
Pole Vault
1.
9
Alexandria White
8' 0
PR
May 10
4A Wesco Championships
2.
10
Apryl Anderson
6' 6
Apr 11
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium
Long Jump
1.
9
Allyx Goodman
15' 2.5
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
2.
10
Cindy Heredia
14' 0
PR
Mar 15
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree
3.
11
Shantelle Barton
12' 11.5
Mar 28
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway
4.
9
Breanna Carlos
12' 5
PR
Apr 30
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
5.
11
Alicia Romack
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish
*Recent improvement