Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2022
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Stephen Consoli
11.19
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Carl Mundt
11.43
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
3.
10
Hamilton Paret
12.04c
Mar 8
Awty JV
4.
10
Harrison Cromwell
12.08
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
5.
11
Jacob Farris
12.10
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
6.
11
Karl Stuewer
12.62
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
7.
10
Asim Manasia
12.70
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
8.
9
Grant Dixon
13.64c
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
9.
11
Thomas Hanhausen
13.94c
Mar 8
Awty JV
200 Meters
1.
11
Carl Mundt
23.53
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
2.
10
Harrison Cromwell
24.36
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
3.
11
David Hansen
27.46
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Karl Stuewer
55.47
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Andrew Harding
58.62
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
11
David Hansen
59.84
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
9
Matias Hivnor
1:01.93
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
5.
9
Grant Dixon
1:09.03
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
6.
11
Tyler Colville
1:10.59
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jacob Farris
52.1h
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
2.
11
Karl Stuewer
52.2h
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
10
Harrison Cromwell
53.54
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
4.
10
Hamilton Paret
54.5h
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
5.
11
Andrew Harding
58.9h
PR
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
9
Matias Hivnor
1:01.07
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
7.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
1:01.45
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
8.
11
David Hansen
1:02.2h
Mar 8
Awty JV
9.
11
Kyle Garman
1:09.6h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
800 Meters
1.
9
Matias Hivnor
2:12.18
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
11
Nicholas Moll
2:19.93
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
11
Andrew Harding
2:26.77
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
4.
9
Grant Dixon
2:42.2h
PR
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
5.
9
Jarrett Bolander
3:06.42
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
2:24.5h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
9
Matias Hivnor
2:25.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
11
Nicholas Moll
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
11
Andrew Harding
2:32.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
11
Karl Stuewer
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
6.
11
David Hansen
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
7.
9
Jarrett Bolander
3:19.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
4:15.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
4:58.18
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
2.
9
Matias Hivnor
5:09.70
Mar 16
TSU Relays
3.
9
Daniel Mueller
5:51.3h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
4.
11
Kyle Garman
5:51.4h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
5.
9
Jacob Ehrenstrom
5:56.7h
Mar 8
Awty JV
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
5:01.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
9
Matias Hivnor
5:32.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
11
Nicholas Moll
5:33.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
11
Kyle Garman
5:47.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
9
Daniel Mueller
5:50.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Charles Cameron Duffy
10:42.89
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
2.
11
Kyle Garman
12:24.45
PR
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Jacob Ehrenstrom
12:34.0h
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
9
Daniel Mueller
12:36.63
PR
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Farris
15.14
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Farris
41.32
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
11
Karl Stuewer
45.63
PR
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Kaestner
Justin Anderson
Stephen Consoli
Harrison Cromwell
44.24c
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
-
Justin Anderson
Sam Kaestner
Stephen Consoli
Harrison Cromwell
44.31
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
-
Justin Anderson
Stephen Consoli
Harrison Cromwell
Sam Kaestner
44.74c
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
-
Cameron Moore
Sam Kaestner
Justin Anderson
Stephen Consoli
44.84c
Mar 8
Cypress Springs Meet
5.
-
Justin Anderson
Sam Kaestner
Cameron Moore
Stephen Consoli
45.12
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
-
Stephen Consoli
Sam Kaestner
Cameron Moore
Justin Anderson
45.59
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
7.
-
Cameron Moore
Sam Kaestner
Chase Rau
Stephen Consoli
46.94c
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
8.
-
Asim Manasia
Josh Davis
Harrison Cromwell
Hamilton Paret
48.54c
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
9.
-
Grant Dixon
Basem Chammas
Asim Manasia
Hamilton Paret
49.24c
Mar 8
Awty JV
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Cameron Moore
Hamilton Paret
Sam Kaestner
Harrison Cromwell
1:32.68
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Sam Kaestner
Cameron Moore
Hamilton Paret
Carl Mundt
1:35.00
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Sam Kaestner
Chase Rau
Cameron Moore
1:35.93
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Chase Rau
Karl Stuewer
Hamilton Paret
1:36.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Hamilton Paret
Asim Manasia
Karl Stuewer
1:37.62
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Farris
Karl Stuewer
Harrison Cromwell
Chase Rau
3:32.73
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
2.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Jacob Farris
Chase Rau
Karl Stuewer
3:42.7h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Stephen Consoli
Karl Stuewer
Jacob Farris
3:44.47
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
-
Harrison Cromwell
Karl Stuewer
Charles Cameron Duffy
Jacob Farris
3:46.33
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
5.
-
Andrew Harding
Maxwell Brown
Evan Kirkland
Jacob Farris
3:53.59
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
6.
-
David Hansen
Jacob Farris
Harrison Cromwell
Matias Hivnor
3:57.0h
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
7.
-
David Hansen
Andrew Harding
Matias Hivnor
Kyle Garman
4:18.4h
Mar 8
Awty JV
8.
-
Andrew Harding
Matias Hivnor
David Hansen
Sam Kaestner
4:19.5h
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nicholas Moll
David Hansen
Andrew Harding
Karl Stuewer
10:31.4h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Charles Cameron Duffy
Matias Hivnor
Kyle Garman
Daniel Mueller
22:08.9h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Cameron Moore
Sam Kaestner
Stephen Consoli
Jacob Farris
1:42.3h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Cameron Moore
Sam Kaestner
Matias Hivnor
Charles Cameron Duffy
4:19.5h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:43.1h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Carl Mundt
39' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
2.
9
Michael McCreight
35' 8
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Evan Jurick
33' 9.25
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Michael McCreight
110' 7
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Evan Jurick
92' 9
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
3.
10
Salomom Colina
69' 0
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Jacob Farris
5' 10
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
10
Asim Manasia
5' 8
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
3.
11
Carl Mundt
5' 6
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
4.
10
Hamilton Paret
5' 0
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Thomas Hanhausen
9' 0
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
2.
9
Grant Dixon
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
11
J.P. Hennessey
7' 6
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Stephen Consoli
21' 4.75
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Harrison Cromwell
19' 11
Mar 2
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
3.
10
Hamilton Paret
19' 0
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
4.
11
Karl Stuewer
17' 9
Mar 2
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
5.
11
Thomas Hanhausen
16' 11
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
6.
11
Andrew Harding
16' 5
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Andrew Harding
36' 2
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
12.51
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
9
Taylor Crawford
13.36
PR
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
3.
11
Sage Nguyen
13.70
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Emma Hennessey
14.59
PR
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
5.
9
Haley Morris
14.71
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
6.
11
Alyssa Mckenzie
14.74c
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
7.
9
Amy Mack
15.44c
PR
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
8.
9
Aleesha Carroll
15.51
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
9.
10
Amanda Brock
15.68
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
10.
9
Chloe Whitewater
15.74c
PR
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
26.04
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
9
Taylor Crawford
26.25
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
11
Sage Nguyen
28.37
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Crawford
1:03.29
Mar 16
TSU Relays
2.
11
Callie Parish
1:12.09
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
11
Molly Welch
1:18.39
PR
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Sandra DalBello
1:19.32
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
5.
9
Allison Godfrey
1:20.45
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
6.
9
Lindsey Marquette
1:22.20
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
7.
10
Hannah Gustafson
1:23.84
PR
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Emma Hennessey
1:08.30
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
2.
10
Madison Sheehy
1:08.93
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
3.
10
Morgan Malouf
1:14.3h
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
11
Sarah Helm
1:15.75
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
5.
11
Callie Parish
1:16.4h
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
6.
9
Karina Arnold
1:17.22
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
7.
9
Sandra DalBello
1:17.3h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
8.
9
Allison Godfrey
1:20.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
9.
9
Lindsey Marquette
1:22.4h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
10.
9
Chloe Whitewater
1:22.5h
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
11.
9
Macy Kelleher
1:24.00
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
12.
9
Kayla Driscoll
1:25.00
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Erica Swain
2:52.71
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
2.
9
Sandra DalBello
2:55.69
PR
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Macy Kelleher
3:02.37
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
9
Kayla Driscoll
3:14.58
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
5.
10
Rachel Craft
3:45.33
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Karina Arnold
2:52.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
9
Macy Kelleher
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
10
Erica Swain
3:05.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
9
Sandra DalBello
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
9
Kayla Driscoll
3:18.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Karina Arnold
6:06.65
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Erica Swain
6:30.3h
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
3.
11
Margaret Goode
7:03.6h
Mar 8
Awty JV
4.
10
Hannah Gustafson
7:39.0h
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
5.
10
Rachel Craft
8:33.0h
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Karina Arnold
6:23.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
10
Erica Swain
6:42.23
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
10
Hannah Gustafson
7:33.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4.
11
Margaret Goode
7:39.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
10
Rachel Craft
8:20.0h
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Karina Arnold
13:22.87
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
2.
10
Erica Swain
14:12.33
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
11
Margaret Goode
15:37.19
Mar 29
St John's JV Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
18.59
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
2.
11
Sarah Helm
19.34c
Mar 8
Awty JV
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
16.08
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
2.
10
Madison Sheehy
17.78
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
11
Sarah Helm
19.42
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4.
10
Morgan Malouf
21.44
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Madison Sheehy
50.68
PR
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
11
Alyssa Mckenzie
54.97
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
11
Sarah Helm
55.84
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Crawford
Sage Nguyen
Morgann Davis
Taylor Crawford
50.11
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
2.
-
Kelsey Crawford
Taylor Crawford
Morgann Davis
Sage Nguyen
50.64c
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
-
Taylor Crawford
Kelsey Crawford
Emma Hennessey
Morgann Davis
51.10
Mar 3
45th St. John's Maverick Relays
4.
-
Sage Nguyen
Alyssa Mckenzie
Taylor Crawford
Madison Sheehy
53.76
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
5.
-
Christian Willbern
Haley Morris
Madison Sheehy
Rebecca Cecil
57.04c
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
6.
9
Rebecca Cecil
Haley Morris
Christian Willbern
Diamond Braxton
57.42
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
7.
-
Haley Morris
Karina Arnold
Aleesha Carroll
Sage Nguyen
1:01.24c
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
8.
-
Kelsey Crawford
Taylor Crawford
Sage Nguyen
Morgann Davis
1:02.54c
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Madison Sheehy
Kelsey Crawford
Morgann Davis
Taylor Crawford
1:47.5h
Mar 8
Cypress Springs Meet
2.
-
Morgann Davis
Alyssa Mckenzie
Kelsey Crawford
Taylor Crawford
1:49.53
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
3.
-
Taylor Crawford
Sage Nguyen
Morgan Malouf
Alyssa Mckenzie
1:51.21
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
-
Emma Hennessey
Kelsey Crawford
Sage Nguyen
Taylor Crawford
1:54.22
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
5.
-
Hayley Short
Chloe Whitewater
Christian Willbern
Amanda Brock
2:10.35
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Devon Sills
Emma Hennessey
Kathryn Quandt
Madison Sheehy
4:42.0h
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
2.
-
Madison Sheehy
Hayley Short
Callie Parish
Allison Godfrey
5:06.6h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
-
Madison Sheehy
Morgan Malouf
Sarah Helm
Callie Parish
5:08.75
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
9
Sandra DalBello
Lindsey Marquette
Allison Godfrey
Chloe Whitewater
5:25.4h
Mar 8
Awty JV
5.
9
Macy Kelleher
Chloe Whitewater
Kayla Driscoll
Karina Arnold
5:31.0h
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
6.
-
Macy Kelleher
Diamond Braxton
Chloe Whitewater
Erica Swain
5:48.7h
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Macy Kelleher
Sandra DalBello
Kayla Driscoll
Karina Arnold
12:18.2h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Erica Swain
Lauren Schultz
Karina Arnold
Kathryn Quandt
25:57.7h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
2.
-
Katherine Allison
Margaret Goode
Hannah Gustafson
Katy Craft
29:38.7h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Sage Nguyen
Madison Sheehy
Morgann Davis
Alyssa Mckenzie
2:06.9h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kelsey Crawford
Morgann Davis
Taylor Crawford
Kathryn Quandt
4:32.4h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Sarah Helm
Lauren Schultz
Devon Sills
Erica Swain
15:43.0h
Mar 24
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays
2.
-
Katy Craft
Sarah Helm
Erica Swain
Lauren Schultz
16:30.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
-
Katherine Allison
Sandra DalBello
Macy Kelleher
Rachel Craft
18:11.0h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Sarah Helm
Kelsey Crawford
Alyssa Mckenzie
Madison Sheehy
1:14.8h
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
40' 8.5
PR
Mar 8
Cypress Springs Meet
2.
11
Amie Leitko
39' 6
PR
Mar 8
Cypress Springs Meet
3.
9
Alexis Eliff
26' 2
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
4.
11
Kelsey Deberry
25' 0.25
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
5.
11
Taylor Hedgepeth
23' 11
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
6.
10
Amanda Brock
21' 10.25
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
7.
10
Jennifer Johnson
21' 9
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Amie Leitko
131' 7
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Kelsey Deberry
88' 1
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
9
Alexis Eliff
81' 2
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
4.
11
Taylor Hedgepeth
69' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
5.
9
Bekah Robertson
57' 11
PR
Feb 10
HCHS-St Pius Practice Meet
6.
11
Taylor Porchey
48' 9
PR
Mar 8
Awty JV
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
115' 8
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Kelsey Crawford
5' 0
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
2.
10
Morgan Malouf
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
3.
9
Allison Godfrey
4' 4
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
4.
9
Lindsey Marquette
4' 2
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
5.
10
Jennifer Johnson
4' 0
PR
Feb 23
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet
6.
9
Aleesha Carroll
3' 10
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Emma Hennessey
8' 1
PR
Mar 30
Dutchtown Invitational
2.
9
Chloe Whitewater
6' 6
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
9
Amy Mack
6' 0
PR
Mar 1
HCHS JV Meet
4.
10
Mary Grace Russell
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Taylor Crawford
15' 11
PR
Mar 8
Cypress Springs Meet
2.
12
Kelsey Crawford
15' 6
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
3.
9
Haley Morris
14' 3.75
PR
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
4.
9
Kaylee Taff
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet
5.
9
Aleesha Carroll
8' 1
PR
Apr 5
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kaylee Taff
30' 1.25
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
2.
9
Haley Morris
28' 0
PR
Feb 18
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet
3.
9
Allison Godfrey
23' 7
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
4.
9
Lindsey Marquette
19' 10.75
PR
Mar 22
HCHS JV League Meet
*Recent improvement