100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ta'zhawn Henry | 11.04PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 11 | | Trevon Lewis | 11.19PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
3. | 9 | | Ashton O'Conner | 11.27 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
4. | 10 | | D'Shawn Jamison | 11.30PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
5. | 10 | | Al'Vonte Woodard | 11.34 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
6. | 12 | | Logan Latin | 11.35PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
7. | 11 | | Jordan Stevens | 11.36PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
8. | 11 | | Denzel Davis | 11.43 (-.5)PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
9. | 11 | | Chase Connell | 11.50 (-.5)PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
10. | 10 | | Trevion Woodfork-Thompson | 11.53 (-.7)PR | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
11. | 11 | | Kosey Okolie | 11.60 (-1.0)PR | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
12. | - | | Chidima Okolie | 11.71PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
13. | 11 | | CJ Fletcher | 11.78 (-2.4)PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
14. | 10 | | Quantis Galloway | 12.18 (-2.7)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
15. | 9 | | Dale Dickerson | 12.26 (-4.0)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
16. | 9 | | Isaac Diabate | 12.73 (-2.9) | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tre Lewis | 21.93 (1.0)PR | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 11 | | Trevon Lewis | 21.97PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
| 10 | | D'Shawn Jamison | 21.97PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
4. | 9 | | Ashton O'Conner | 21.99 (3.7) | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
5. | - | | Chidima Okolie | 23.10PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
6. | 11 | | Denzel Davis | 23.11PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
7. | 11 | | Jordan Stevens | 23.19 (3.0)PR | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
8. | 10 | | Al'Vonte Woodard | 23.36 (3.5)PR | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
9. | 11 | | Albert Connell | 23.99 (.9)PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
10. | 11 | | CJ Fletcher | 24.15 (-2.1) | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
11. | 11 | | Jordan Dora | 24.60 (-1.6)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
12. | 11 | | Manual Langlois | 25.83 (-2.1)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | D'Shawn Jamison | 49.97PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | 10 | | Trevion Woodfork-Thompson | 50.99PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
3. | 11 | | Denzel Davis | 51.16PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 10 | | Al'Vonte Woodard | 51.56PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
5. | 11 | | Kosey Okolie | 52.96PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
6. | 12 | | Logan Latin | 53.63PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
7. | 11 | | Chase Connell | 53.69PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
8. | 11 | | Jerrell Hunter | 54.36PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
9. | 11 | | Albert Connell | 54.92PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
10. | 10 | | Lamax McLean | 1:00.78PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
11. | 9 | | Cameron Hudson | 1:05.23PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
12. | 9 | | Noah Francis | 1:06.70PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dominic Franshaw | 1:57.42PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
2. | 11 | | Jerrell Hunter | 2:02.71PR | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
3. | 11 | | Daveon Tones | 2:05.91 | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
4. | 11 | | Jonathan McCowan | 2:08.56 | Mar 24 | Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays |
5. | 11 | | Dedrick Conway | 2:09.57PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
6. | 9 | | Ethan Gilmore | 2:12.93 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
7. | 9 | | Kevin Antoine | 2:14.81PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
8. | 9 | | Diego Sarmiento Prensa | 2:15.48PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
9. | 9 | | Drake Bishop | 2:17.56PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
10. | 11 | | Adonai Harvey | 2:19.41PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
11. | - | | Adoni Bishop | 2:21.21PR | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
12. | 9 | | Eli Rosen | 2:21.73PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dominic Franshaw | 4:33.88PR | Feb 26 | Clear Falls Knights Relays |
2. | 9 | | Jacob McCabe | 4:51.80 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
3. | 11 | | Dedrick Conway | 4:52.22 | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
4. | 9 | | Camilo Meisel | 4:54.28 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
5. | 10 | | Lyle Derden | 4:54.36PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
6. | 11 | | Calib Wong | 4:55.75PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
7. | 10 | | Carlos Meisel | 4:55.95PR | Mar 12 | Houston Dave Bethany Relays |
8. | 9 | | Joshua Garcia | 5:03.24PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
9. | 9 | | Diego Sarmiento Prensa | 5:08.77PR | Mar 12 | Houston Dave Bethany Relays |
10. | 9 | | Ritz Gomez | 5:10.96PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
11. | 10 | | Hunter Hensey | 5:29.93 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
12. | 9 | | Ben Teague | 5:30.60 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lyle Derden | 10:29.47 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
2. | 9 | | Camilo Meisel | 10:48.94 | Mar 12 | Houston Dave Bethany Relays |
3. | 11 | | Calib Wong | 10:51.02PR | Mar 12 | Houston Dave Bethany Relays |
4. | 10 | | Carlos Meisel | 10:52.0hPR | Apr 2 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays |
5. | 9 | | Jacob McCabe | 10:56.64PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
6. | 10 | | Hunter Hensey | 11:03.08 | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
7. | 9 | | Joshua Garcia | 11:19.64PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
8. | 9 | | Ritz Coleman | 11:24.51PR | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
9. | 9 | | Ben Teague | 12:16.95 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
10. | 9 | | Ritz Gomez | 13:33.26PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Kenneth Dotson | 15.41PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Cook | 16.34PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 9 | | Donovan Williams | 18.03 (-2.9)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
4. | 10 | | Andre Gibbs | 20.44 (-2.9)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
5. | 9 | | Joshua Smith | 21.35 (-2.9)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
6. | 9 | | Cameron Hudson | 21.47 (-2.9)PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Kenneth Dotson | 41.19PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Cook | 43.59PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 11 | | Grant Delpit | 43.67PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 10 | | Andre Gibbs | 44.76PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
5. | 9 | | Donovan Williams | 47.95PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
6. | 9 | | Joshua Smith | 53.06PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 42.51 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
2. | | | Ta'zhawn Henry Al'Vonte Woodard Ashton O'Connor Tre Lewis | 42.55 | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | | | Ashton Oconner Trevion Woodfork-Thompson Denzel Davis Tre Lewis | 44.65 | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
4. | | | Ashton O'Connor Al'Vonte Woodard Denzel Davis Tre Lewis | 45.01 | Apr 2 | Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays |
5. | | | Isaac Diabate Carson Thomas Kase Rogers Jordan Dora | 48.12 | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Ashton Oconner D'Shawn Jamison Al'Vonte Woodard Tre Lewis | 1:28.70 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | | | Ta'zhawn Henry Ashton O'Connor Jordan Stevens Kosey Okolie | 1:29.49 | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | | | Ta'zhawn Henry Kosey Okolie Jordan Stevens Ashton O'Connor | 1:29.71 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | | | Relay Team | 1:30.20 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
5. | | | Ashton Oconner Trevion Woodfork-Thompson Denzel Davis Al'Vonte Woodard | 1:30.26 | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
6. | | | Ashton O'Connor D'Shawn Jamison Denzel Davis Tre Lewis | 1:30.83 | Apr 2 | Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays |
7. | | | Ashton Oconner Kenneth Dotson Trevion Woodfork-Thompson Kosey Okolie | 1:32.17 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:16.60 | Apr 30 | UIL 6A Region III (Fr-Sa) |
2. | | | Tre Lewis D'Shawn Jamison Jordan Stevens Denzel Davis | 3:19.08 | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | | | Jordan Stevens Denzel Davis Tre Lewis Kosey Okolie | 3:21.82 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
4. | | | Tre Lewis Denzel Davis Jordan Stevens D'Shawn Jamison | 3:22.49 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
5. | | | D'Shawn Jamison Al'Vonte Woodard Matthew Parker Tre Lewis | 3:24.23 | Apr 2 | Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays |
6. | | | Jerrel Hunter Daveon Tones Dedrick Conway Jonathan McCowan | 3:50.85 | Mar 24 | Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays |
7. | | | Albert Connell Isaac Diabate Jordan Dora Carson Thomas | 4:07.07 | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Dedrick Conway Jerrel Hunter Jonathan McCowan Daveon Tones | 8:41.0h | Apr 2 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays |
2. | | | Jonathan McCowan Diego Sarmiento Prensa Daveon Tones Camilo Meisel | 8:42.19 | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:37.16 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:32.28 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
2. | | | D'Shawn Jamison Tre Lewis Matthew Parker Dominic Franshaw | 3:37.15 | Mar 19 | Texas Southern Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 11:05.18 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | - | | Tyrse Dickson | 44' 4PR | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
2. | 10 | | Joshua Landry | 40' 6.5 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
3. | - | | Trisvon Dickson | 38' 10.5PR | Feb 27 | 33rd Madison Relays |
4. | - | | Devon Tibbs | 37' 9PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
5. | 9 | | Reggie Spivey | 36' 4.5 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
6. | - | | Orlando Morris | 36' 1PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
7. | 11 | | Troy Porche | 33' 5PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
8. | 10 | | Curtis Wilson | 31' 1.5 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
9. | 9 | | Varuzhan Markosyan | 31' 1PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
10. | 9 | | Jacolby Lillie | 25' 3 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
11. | 9 | | Marcaus Nickle | 21' 8.5PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Joshua Landry | 145' 0PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | - | | Devon Tibbs | 103' 10PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
3. | 10 | | Jorge Heartsill | 96' 11PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
4. | 11 | | Troy Porche | 88' 2PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
5. | 9 | | Reggie Spivey | 76' 7 | Apr 2 | Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays |
6. | 9 | | Varuzhan Markosyan | 61' 2PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
7. | 9 | | Marcaus Nickle | 57' 0PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Adeyemi Kolawole | 5' 10 | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Mabin | 5' 8PR | Apr 22 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
3. | 10 | | Zion Burrell | 5' 6 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Matthew Smith | 7' 6PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 10 | | James Morrison | 7' 0PR | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
3. | 10 | | Bennett Somera | 6' 6 | Mar 5 | Houston Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Stevens | 20' 4.25PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Mabin | 20' 3.5 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 9 | | Ashton O'Conner | 19' 11.5 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 10 | | Zion Burrell | 17' 4.25 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
5. | 11 | | Derrick Wilson | 16' 3PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
6. | 9 | | Tajhaun Price | 15' 9.75PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
7. | 9 | | Noah Francis | 14' 1.75 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
8. | 9 | | Harrison Owen | 12' 10.75PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Kenneth Dotson | 38' 3.25PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 11 | | Manual Langlois | 37' 10.75 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 20 Sub-Varsity |
3. | 9 | | Donovan Williams | 36' 1.25PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 20 (M, Tu, Th) |
|