Team Results Management

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alexei Cazarin11.64cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.11Lorne Jones11.74cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.9Ridge Texada11.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
11Hunter Williams11.94cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.11Xavier Frazier12.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.9Adil Basha12.44cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
9Chase Wilson12.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
8.10Troy Parker12.84cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
9.9Matthew Torres13.04cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
10.10Samuel Deschaw13.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
11.12Gaberial Lamas15.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
200 Meters
1.11Hunter Williams23.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.11Conner Donisi23.84cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.9Jawan Washington24.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.11Xavier Frazier24.94cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.10Samuel Deschaw27.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.9Jason Rhyne28.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
400 Meters
1.10Mark Whittle54.74cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.-Alex Ferrer55.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.11Alexander Ferrer56.64cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.9Jawan Washington57.14cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.10Jackson Garcia58.74cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.9Zaid Fazal66.64cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
800 Meters
1.12Harrison Phillips2:07.20Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.11Jack Smith2:17.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.12Harrison Phillips10:16.50Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ridge Texada
Matthew Leali
Fabrazio Henriquez
Lorne Jones
45.54cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.Ridge Texada
Lorne Jones
Bryson Jenkins
Xavier Frazier
45.64aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
3.Jayden Holgado
Matthew Leali
Chase Wilson
Fabrazio Henriquez Perez
46.03aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
4.Ridge Texada
Fabrazio Henriquez Perez
Lorne Jones
Chase Wilson
46.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
5.Jackson Garcia
Greyson Carter
Matthew Torres
Adil Basha
48.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
6.Justin Smith
Matthew Leali
Troy Parker
Adil Basha
48.64cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Xavier Frazier
Lorne Jones
Jawan Washington
Hunter Williams
1:35.70Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.Bryson Jenkins
Matthew Leali
Fabrazio Henriquez
Xavier Frazier
1:38.50Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.Ridge Texada
Bryson Jenkins
Conner Donisi
Jawan Washington
1:38.52aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
4.Greyson Carter
Troy Parker
Matthew Torres
Adil Basha
1:43.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.Troy Parker
Matthew Leali
Jason Rhyne
Matthew Torres
1:44.90Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.Greyson Carter
Matthew Torres
Adil Basha
Chase Wilson
1:47.69aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jayden Holgado
Mark Whittle
Jawan Washington
Chase Wilson
3:46.50Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.Jawan Washington
Conner Donisi
Alexander Ferrer
Hunter Williams
3:48.79aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
3.Greyson Carter
Lorne Jones
Jackson Garcia
Alexander Ferrer
3:55.40Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.Jackson Garcia
Seth Montague
Omshiv Padhi
Anderson Davis
3:58.40Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.Matthew Leali
Matthew Torres
Jayden Holgado
Fabrazio Henriquez Perez
3:58.46aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
6.Matthew Torres
Seth Montague
Matthew Leali
Anderson Davis
4:00.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Jack Smith
Steven Barker
Jackson Garcia
Harrison Phillips
9:13.11aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.Seth Montague
Achyutha Kodali
Zaid Fazal
Karan Padda
9:39.14aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Xavier Frazier
Lorne Jones
Hunter Williams
Harrison Phillips
3:50.26aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.Troy Parker
Jason Rhyne
Samuel Deschaw
Seth Montague
4:35.18aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jack Smith
Alexander Ferrer
Steven Barker
Harrison Phillips
11:46.02aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.Caleb Leal
Greyson Carter
Anderson Davis
Karan Padda
14:05.17aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ferguson Ohabor35' 9.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.10James Ogbeide34' 7.75Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
3.10James Ogebide33' 8.25Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
4.10Brandon McClarnon31' 3.25Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
5.-Tanner Elliston31' 3.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
6.11Chris Alverez30' 11.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
7.10Joshua Cody29' 3.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10James Ogebide102' 0.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.10Brandon McClarnon84' 10.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
High Jump
1.11Patrick Minihan5' 2.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
Pole Vault
1.10Trenton Jardine10' 6.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
Long Jump
1.9Jayden Holgado20' 1.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.11Hunter Williams19' 7.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.11Bryson Jenkins17' 2.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
Triple Jump
1.11Bryson Jenkins36' 6.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.10Greyson Carter35' 9.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Destiny Smith13.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.10Destiny Hughes13.34cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
9Gabrielle Gaston13.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.10Joilee Beard13.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
5.11Kaila Gilmore14.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.12Kelsi Draper14.84cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
7.11Casey Jackson15.64cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
200 Meters
1.9Sophie Heyen28.24cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.9Gabrielle Gaston28.84cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.11Rachel Thompson29.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
400 Meters
1.12Celes Montague64.24cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.10Yori Amos64.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.9Gabrielle Gaston69.24cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.12Agnes Kamwendo72.34cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
800 Meters
1.12Sabrina Rolandelli2:26.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.12Sabrina Rolandelli5:30.90Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Emily Peterson17.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.10Darcee Stone18.04cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.10Amber Peterson19.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.11Taylor Dean20.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Sarah Petersson48.94cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.10Brielle Bobbora52.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.10Amber Peterson53.44cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
4.12Julia Smock54.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Sophie Heyen
Kobi Roberson
Destiny Hughes
Emily Peterson
49.94cMar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.Sophie Heyen
Kobi Roberson
Destiny Smith
Agnes Kamwendo
51.44cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.Cri'chylah Williams
Kaila Gilmore
Rachel Blake
Davyn Vines
56.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
4.Cri'chylah Williams
Kaila Gilmore
Rachel Thompson
Davyn Vines
56.33aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
5.Kelsi Draper
Brooke Free
Darcee Stone
Allyson Rooter
57.65aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Destiny Smith
Kobi Roberson
Sophie Heyen
Emily Peterson
1:50.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.Emily Peterson
Sophie Heyen
Joilee Beard
Destiny Hughes
1:51.10Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.Emily Peterson
Torrin Stone
Sophie Heyen
Joilee Beard
1:52.13aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
4.Destiny Hughes
Agnes Kamwendo
Kobi Roberson
Gabrielle Gaston
1:53.73aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
5.Sophie Brooks
Sarah Bartley
Asia McIntosh
Rachel Blake
2:01.90Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.Cri'chylah Williams
Nikki Shepherd
Asia McIntosh
Rachel Thompson
2:02.60Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
7.Relay Team 2:06.24aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Celes Montague
Yori Amos
Nikki Shepherd
Lilee Simpson
4:23.20Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.Sarah Petersson
Celes Montague
Yori Amos
Lilee Simpson
4:24.70Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.Celes Montague
Yori Amos
Lilee Simpson
Nikki Shepherd
4:26.24aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
4.Amber Peterson
Sarah Petersson
Julia Smock
Brielle Bobbora
4:27.86aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
5.Asia McIntosh
Rachel Thompson
Nikki Shepherd
Allyson Rooter
4:50.90Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
6.Sarah Bartley
Asia McIntosh
Camile An
Brooke Free
4:51.40Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
7.Asia McIntosh
Sarah Bartley
Allyson Rooter
Kaiya Lang
4:56.14aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lilee Simpson
Sabrina Rolandelli
Yori Amos
Tatlon Collie
10:20.21aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Joilee Beard
Torrin Stone
Celes Montague
Sabrina Rolandelli
4:29.55aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jovana Alanis
Sarah Petersson
Yori Amos
Sabrina Rolandelli
14:07.16aFeb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Rachel Blake32' 3.50Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
2.9Natalie Gibson27' 9.50Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.9Yvonne Mackenzie27' 0.50Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
4.11Deasia Gordon26' 11.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Rachel Blake85' 6.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.9Yvonne Mackenzie79' 3.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.9Natalie Gibson74' 1.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
High Jump
1.11Taylor Dean4' 10.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.9Trinity McMillan4' 6.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
Pole Vault
1.12Matille Drury9' 6.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
2.9Abby Gildea7' 6.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
3.9Sarah Bartley7' 0.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays M..
 
Long Jump
1.12Sydney Orr16' 4.25Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
2.9Sophie Heyen15' 7.50Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
3.10Cali Fletcher15' 6.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
4.9Sarah Bartley14' 1.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
5.10Brooke Free13' 10.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
6.12Kelsi Draper13' 5.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan R..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Cali Fletcher31' 8.00Mar 2Heritage Coyote Relays
 

* = Recent improvement