Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marco Martinez
11.35
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
9
Jonathan Garcia
11.70
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
3.
10
Luis Ramirez
11.95
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
9
Javier Villalba
12.24c
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Gregorio Veliz
12.28
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
6.
9
Marco Carrillo
12.78
PR
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
7.
10
Jordan Powell
13.14
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Rudy Pena
13.66
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
9.
9
Jermey Truan
13.72
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
10.
11
Jacob Apodaca
14.32
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
200 Meters
1.
11
Marco Martinez
22.77
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
10
Joel Gurrola
24.30
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
3.
10
Luis Ramirez
24.40
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
9
Jonathan Garcia
24.54
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Javier Villalba
24.98
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Jacob Apodaca
25.97
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
7.
9
Gabriel Ortiz
26.35
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Alex Garcia
26.39
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
26.54
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10.
9
Jacob Fuentes
26.63
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
11.
9
Marco Carrillo
27.09
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
12.
10
Jordan Powell
27.49
PR
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
13.
-
Andy Nunez
27.58
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
14.
9
Rudy Pena
27.89
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
15.
9
Jermey Truan
29.21
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Marco Martinez
50.64
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
12
Efren Esparza
59.12
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
9
Marco Carrillo
59.55
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
-
Andy Nunez
59.71
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Raymond Sanchez
59.72
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Fuentes
1:03.39
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
11
Jacob Apodaca
1:13.87
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
8.
11
Christian Velasquez
1:17.48
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Hugo Torres
2:20.6h
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Felipe Rocha
5:01.71
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
10
Juan Chavez
5:11.7h
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Walter Slosar
5:27.35
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4.
10
Steve Martin
5:27.5h
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Izaak Brito
5:56.53
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Kevin Avila
7:11.77
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Felipe Rocha
11:06.27
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
10
Juan Chavez
11:11.20
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
18.56
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
12
Eddie Guzman
20.10
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
9
Christian Pineda
20.14
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
45.56
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
12
Eddie Guzman
46.83
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
9
Christian Pineda
49.49
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.96
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
Gregorio Veliz
Jahaziel Valdivia
Nate Lasyone
Marco Martinez
46.71
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
3.
Jacob Fuentes
Marco Carrillo
Javier Villalba
Andy Nunez
50.94
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.25
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
Luis Ramirez
Nate Lasyone
David Jasso
Gregorio Veliz
1:41.95
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
3.
Marco Carrillo
Rudy Pena
Andy Nunez
Javier Villalba
1:46.38
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:48.62
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Justin Sosa
42' 1.75
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
12
Chris Silva
40' 1.5
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
9
Gerry Valenzuela
37' 4.5
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4.
9
Isaac Rosales
33' 5.25
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Alonzo DeLeon
32' 5
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
6.
10
Esteban Gallegos
32' 0
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
10
Mike Gomez
32' 0
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Isaac Esparza
31' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
9
Nahum Mainor
31' 3
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Kris Esparza
28' 10
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
10
Dylan Escareno
26' 6
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ben Sanchez
127' 7
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Chris Silva
121' 9
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
11
Alex Rivera
110' 9
PR
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
4.
9
Gabriel Ortiz
96' 6
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
93' 2
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
6.
9
Kris Esparza
89' 8
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
7.
10
Gabriel Ramirez
89' 0
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.
11
Marcos Juarez
82' 7
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
9
Rudy Pena
68' 8
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Isaac Esparza
64' 1
PR
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Marco Martinez
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
9
Jonathan Garcia
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
9
Javier Villalba
5' 4
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
5' 4
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
5.
9
Christian Pineda
5' 2
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Raymond Sanchez
5' 0
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
1.
12
David Jasso
11' 6
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Ignacio Aviles
10' 6
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Steve Martin
9' 0
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
12
Eddie Guzman
9' 0
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Jermey Truan
8' 6
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.
10
Kevin Avila
8' 0
PR
Feb 24
Alberto Estrada Bowie/Cathedral Boys Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Marco Martinez
21' 3.25
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
9
Jonathan Garcia
19' 5
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Luis Ramirez
17' 11
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Jahaziel Valdivia
17' 2.5
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
5.
12
David Jasso
16' 5
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.
9
Jacob Fuentes
15' 11
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
11
Christian Velasquez
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Christian Pineda
39' 4.75
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
11
Marco Martinez
38' 8
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
9
Gabriel Ortiz
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Jermey Truan
33' 7
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Izaak Brito
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gabrielle Gandara
13.21
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
11
Garcia Amanda
13.79
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
11
April Vasquez
14.11
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
11
Emily Medeles
14.93
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
5.
-
Daisy M
15.20
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Janice Ruiz
15.25
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
9
Jeanette Ramirez
15.25
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
8.
9
Garcia Isabella
15.69
PR
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
9.
9
Fernanda Garcia
16.00
PR
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
10.
9
Briana Moreno
16.02
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
11.
9
Nayeli Solis
16.17
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
11
Jessica Moreno
16.56
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
13.
10
Kissi Carbajal
16.57
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
14.
9
Emily Olivares
17.61
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ciara Gonzales
26.96
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
11
Gabrielle Gandara
27.39
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
11
April Vasquez
29.71
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
10
Jaeylne Rosales
30.47
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
5.
11
Garcia Amanda
30.68
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Garcia Isabella
31.75
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Jeanette Ramirez
31.76
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
8.
11
Emily Medeles
32.00
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Lorelyne Chavez
33.29
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10.
11
Janice Ruiz
33.63
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Briana Moreno
33.75
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
12.
11
Jessica Moreno
33.81
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
13.
9
Nayeli Solis
33.99
PR
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
14.
-
Idaly Carrillo
36.63
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
9
Fernanda Garcia
36.69
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ciara Gonzales
1:01.80
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
9
Brisa Aguilar
1:04.96
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
9
Joanna Martinez
1:08.13
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
9
Garcia Isabella
1:09.57
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Jaeylne Rosales
1:10.45
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Lorelyne Chavez
1:11.37
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
7.
11
Keyla Lara
1:13.36
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Brisa Aguilar
2:39.2h
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Breannon Ramey
2:51.72
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
3.
10
Jaeylne Rosales
2:52.61
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
4.
11
Naomi Lucero
3:23.46
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brisa Aguilar
6:18.16
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
2.
10
Jazmine Blazquez
6:22.91
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
9
Arhely Ortega
6:34.1h
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
12
Irma Rodriguez
6:50.65
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Brianna Sanchez
7:18.59
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jazmine Blazquez
13:46.06
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Irma Rodriguez
15:06.49
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Breannon Ramey
17.09
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
9
Arhely Ortega
19.93
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
9
Brisa Aguilar
21.15
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
12
Odette Medina
21.27
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Nayeli Solis
22.51
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Breannon Ramey
51.28
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Brisa Aguilar
51.60
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.25
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
2.
April Vasquez
Gabrielle Gandara
Brisa Aguilar
Ciara Gonzales
52.29
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region I (F-Sa)
3.
April Vasquez
Gabrielle Gandara
Garcia Amanda
Ciara Gonzales
53.34c
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Gabrielle Gandara
Ciara Gonzales
April Vasquez
Emily Medeles
53.69
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
5.
9
Fernanda Garcia
Joanna Martinez
Briana Moreno
Nayeli Solis
1:01.98
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:06.9h
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Keyla Lara
Brisa Aguilar
Gabrielle Gandara
Ciara Gonzales
4:27.19
Feb 25
Bowie/Loretto Girls Invitational
2.
Ciara Gonzales
Keyla Lara
Gabrielle Gandara
Brisa Aguilar
4:29.7h
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
4:31.88
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Eileen Dominguez
27' 7.5
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Yared Cortez
26' 2
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
12
Amanda Juarez
25' 10
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4.
10
Alessia Aguirre
24' 3
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
5.
9
Ashley Rocha
24' 2
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
6.
12
Celia Maldanado
23' 7.25
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
7.
12
Desiree Hernandez
21' 7.75
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
8.
11
Taylor Truan
21' 3
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
9.
11
Lindsay Ohmacht
16' 0
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Yared Cortez
84' 9
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
12
Daphnie Miramontes
76' 11
PR
Apr 21
UIL 4A Area 03/04 (Th-F)
3.
12
Amanda Juarez
72' 11
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4.
11
Kiyara Martinez
65' 3
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
5.
9
Daisy Vargas
57' 6
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Alessia Aguirre
57' 5
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
7.
11
Jessica Moreno
51' 4
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
11
Adriana Gomez
50' 6
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
11
Isabelle Pacheco
50' 0
PR
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
10.
9
Briana Moreno
47' 11
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Fernanda Garcia
44' 3
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
9
Maria Garcia
38' 2
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Breannon Ramey
5' 0
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
11
Gabrielle Gandara
4' 6
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
11
Taylor Truan
4' 6
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
12
Daphnie Miramontes
4' 6
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Breannon Ramey
7' 0
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
11
Jackie Martin
6' 6
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Ashley Valdez
6' 0
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
4.
9
Fernanda Garcia
5' 0
PR
Mar 25
Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Gabrielle Gandara
18' 0.25
PR
Mar 4
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Garcia Amanda
13' 6.75
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
9
Jeanette Ramirez
11' 11
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
9
Emily Olivares
9' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Breannon Ramey
30' 3.5
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
2.
11
Kiyara Martinez
27' 11
Apr 1
Clint Invitational
3.
9
Joanna Martinez
27' 4
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
*Recent improvement