Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Evan Villava
11.55
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
12
Gilberto Cummings
11.84
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Ray Morales
12.01
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Raymond Montez
12.20
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Victor Seanez
12.28
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.
12
Angel Estrada
12.41
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
7.
10
Karch Zeilinger-Gardiner
12.43
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
8.
9
Victor Gomez
12.47
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
9.
9
Gabriel Rodriguez
12.65
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
10.
9
Sebastian Carr
12.70
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Eric Luera
13.06
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
12.
9
Jacob Villareal
13.35
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
13.
-
Emmanuel Martinez
13.58
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
14.
10
Edgar Franco
13.65
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
200 Meters
1.
12
Evan Villava
23.80
(.0)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
9
Irvin Lopez
23.88
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
11
Jorge Morales
23.94
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Gilberto Cummings
24.25
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
12
Nick Sparks
24.37
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Angel Appelzoller
24.83
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
10
Raymond Montez
25.16
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Gabriel Gutierrez
25.21
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
9.
9
Victor Gomez
25.28
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
10
Issac Garcia
25.82
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
11.
10
Karch Zeilinger-Gardiner
25.96
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
9
Jaer Duran
25.97
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
13.
9
Gabriel Rodriguez
26.25
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
14.
9
Sebastian Carr
26.38
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
10
Andy Gallegos
26.91
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
16.
9
Jacob Villareal
27.53
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
17.
10
Gianluca Cuevas
27.64
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
18.
11
Isaiah Villarreal
27.75
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
19.
10
Edgar Franco
28.12
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
20.
-
Emmanuel Martinez
28.25
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Issac Garcia
53.36
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Nick Sparks
54.04
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
9
Ever Atilano
54.86
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Daniel Pedroza
54.93
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
10
Marc Duncan
56.36
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Eric Luera
56.45
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
11
Jorge Morales
57.14
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
8.
9
Gabriel Rodriguez
57.66
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
9
Angel Appelzoller
58.46
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
10.
10
Andy Gallegos
59.83
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
11.
10
Gianluca Cuevas
1:00.55
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
12.
9
Ismael Ramirez-Vasquez
1:02.89
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
9
Victor Gomez
1:06.65
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
14.
9
Jaer Duran
1:08.02
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
800 Meters
1.
12
Larry Pena
2:14.08
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
11
Caleb Molinar
2:14.87
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Alexander Greenman
2:15.94
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Jaime Sanchez
2:22.08
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Hamed Al-Shafie
2:36.01
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
6.
10
Damien Zuniga
2:36.25
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
10
Joshua Mendoza
2:43.11
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Eduardo De la Riva
2:50.53
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Jack Carrillo
3:03.20
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Greenman
4:51.85
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
2.
12
Larry Pena
5:02.25
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
11
Caleb Molinar
5:10.89
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Hamed Al-Shafie
5:53.56
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
5.
10
Julian Hernandez
5:55.31
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
6.
10
Joshua Mendoza
6:03.11
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
7.
11
Adam Mares
6:04.58
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
8.
10
Bryan Delgado
6:05.61
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
9.
10
Andres Flores
6:11.46
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
10.
12
Francisco De La Pena
6:14.17
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
12
Justin Jaysen Camarillo
6:22.49
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
12.
10
Eduardo De la Riva
6:26.24
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
10
Jack Carrillo
7:01.67
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bryan Delgado
11:29.00
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
2.
11
Irvin Cordero
11:33.74
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
12
Alexander Greenman
12:13.57
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
4.
10
Julian Hernandez
12:55.17
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Francisco De La Pena
13:31.36
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
6.
10
Andres Flores
13:38.98
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
7.
10
Hamed Al-Shafie
13:47.18
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
8.
12
Justin Jaysen Camarillo
14:44.74
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Eduardo Garcia
17.59
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Jonathan Argumedo
18.01
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
11
Cesar Lopez
18.31
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
-
Jorge Gonzalez
18.75
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Flores
18.80
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
6.
10
Nathan Rodriguez
21.02
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jonathan Argumedo
40.55
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
10
Eduardo Garcia
43.59
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
11
Cesar Lopez
46.01
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
9
Daniel Flores
49.32
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
-
Jorge Gonzalez
49.48
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
6.
10
Nathan Rodriguez
49.89
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
7.
11
Isaiah Villarreal
51.90
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Damien Zuniga
56.84
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
9.
10
Jack Carrillo
1:05.39
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4x100 Relay
1.
Ray Morales
Nick Sparks
Irvin Lopez
Gilberto Cummings
44.78
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
45.12
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Gilberto Cummings
Ray Morales
Raymond Montez
Irvin Lopez
45.52
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
Ray Morales
Irvin Lopez
Nick Sparks
Gilberto Cummings
45.64
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
5.
Ray Morales
Evan Villava
Angel Estrada
Gilberto Cummings
46.08
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
6.
Eric Luera
Nathaniel Gomez
Gabriel Gutierrez
Andy Gallegos
47.02
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
9
Victor Seanez
Victor Gomez
Sebastian Carr
Gabriel Rodriguez
47.25
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
9
Irvin Lopez
Victor Gomez
Victor Seanez
Eric Luera
48.06
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
9.
Eric Luera
Victor Gomez
Isaiah Villarreal
Andy Gallegos
49.16
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Sebastian Carr
Victor Seanez
Gabriel Rodriguez
Angel Appelzoller
49.36
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Victor Gomez
Victor Seanez
Eric Luera
Angel Appelzoller
50.16
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
12.
Victor Gomez
Eric Luera
Jesse Martinez
Andy Gallegos
50.60
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.08
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
Ray Morales
Evan Villava
Nick Sparks
Irvin Lopez
1:34.10
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
Ray Morales
Evan Villava
Jorge Morales
Nick Sparks
1:35.56
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4.
Ray Morales
Irvin Lopez
Jorge Morales
Nick Sparks
1:35.71
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
5.
Ray Morales
Jorge Morales
Evan Villava
Irvin Lopez
1:36.71
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
6.
Ray Morales
Jorge Morales
Irvin Lopez
Karch Gardiner
1:36.75
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
Ray Morales
Karch Gardiner
Jorge Morales
Irvin Lopez
1:37.94
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
Issac Garcia
Daniel Pedroza
Eric Luera
Victor Gomez
1:38.84
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
Marc Duncan
Daniel Pedroza
Victor Gomez
Eric Luera
1:40.76
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Sebastian Carr
Angel Appelzoller
Victor Seanez
Victor Gomez
1:40.78
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
11.
Daniel Pedroza
Eric Luera
Nathaniel Gomez
Gabriel Gutierrez
1:41.50
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
12.
Marc Duncan
Andy Gallegos
Daniel Pedroza
Isaiah Villarreal
1:42.54
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
13.
9
Victor Gomez
Victor Seanez
Eric Luera
Angel Appelzoller
1:42.85
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ever Atilano
Cesar Lopez
Jonathan Argumedo
Nick Sparks
3:36.52
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
Relay Team
3:37.93
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
Nick Sparks
Gilberto Cummings
Ever Atilano
Jonathan Argumedo
3:39.66
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
4.
Daniel Pedroza
Nathaniel Gomez
Eric Luera
Gabriel Gutierrez
3:41.22
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
Ever Atilano
Jonathan Argumedo
Gilberto Cummings
Issac Garcia
3:43.10
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
Jonathan Argumedo
Ever Atilano
Nick Sparks
Gilberto Cummings
3:43.34
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
Nick Sparks
Jonathan Argumedo
Larry Pena
Issac Garcia
3:46.95
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
8.
Issac Garcia
Daniel Pedroza
Victor Gomez
Gianluca Cuevas
3:49.58
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
Marc Duncan
Daniel Pedroza
Victor Gomez
Eric Luera
3:53.10
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Jaer Duran
Gabriel Rodriguez
Ismael Ramirez-Vasquez
Angel Appelzoller
4:04.60
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
Marc Duncan
Nathan Rodriguez
Daniel Pedroza
Andy Gallegos
4:05.10
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:39.66
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Raymond Montez
Gilberto Cummings
Jorge Morales
Nick Sparks
1:41.94
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
2.
Relay Team
1:52.00
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:42.02
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jonathan Argumedo
Ever Atilano
Caleb Molinar
Larry Pena
12:14.06
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Isiah Hairston
40' 5
Mar 25
NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
2.
10
Gary Larry
38' 10
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
9
Javier Montes
37' 9
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
4.
10
Ruben Bencomo
33' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
10
Nathan Nunez
33' 4
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Juan Porras
31' 1
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
7.
11
Joel Ballesteros
31' 0
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Joel Vasquez
29' 10
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
9.
9
Michael Munoz
28' 10
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
9
Joshua Cadriel
28' 10
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Daniel Zavala
27' 9
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
10
Richard Flores
27' 4
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Isiah Hairston
123' 4
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
10
Ruben Bencomo
112' 5
PR
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
3.
9
Javier Montes
108' 7
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
9
Michael Munoz
93' 8
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
10
Gary Larry
88' 2
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
6.
10
Richard Flores
83' 3
PR
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
7.
9
Joel Vasquez
81' 10
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
-
Kameron Martinez
76' 6
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Nathan Nunez
74' 9
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Daniel Zavala
72' 7
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
11.
9
Joshua Cadriel
72' 5
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
12.
9
Juan Porras
61' 0
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Brandon Lopez
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
12
Joseph Dominguez
5' 4
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
12
Nick Sparks
5' 4
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
12
Gilberto Cummings
5' 4
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
11
Isaiah Villarreal
5' 4
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
12
Angel Estrada
5' 4
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
7.
9
Victor Gomez
5' 2
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
9
Eric Luera
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aaron Morales
10' 6
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Angel Estrada
9' 6
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
3.
9
Victor Seanez
9' 0
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Edgar Franco
8' 0
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
11
Mike Olivas
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
Long Jump
1.
10
Karch Zeilinger-Gardiner
19' 7
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Ray Morales
18' 10.5
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Larry Pena
18' 2
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Raymond Montez
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Gabriel Gutierrez
16' 9.5
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Villareal
15' 7
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Gianluca Cuevas
15' 6.75
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
10
Daniel Pedroza
15' 4
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
10
Nathan Rodriguez
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
10.
10
Joshua Mendoza
12' 5
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Karch Zeilinger-Gardiner
39' 0
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
10
Raymond Montez
38' 5.5
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Haylee Saucedo
13.40
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
12
Jocelyn Gutierrez
13.71
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
10
Esmeralda Castro
13.79
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
12
Stephanie Pena
13.90
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Sidney Vazquez
14.08
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Katarina Gonzalez
14.24
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
7.
10
Paola Gutierrez
14.45
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
9
Priscilla Sosa
15.10
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
9.
9
Diana Marquez
15.46
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10.
9
Summer Ortega
15.77
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
10
Aylene Martinez
15.95
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
200 Meters
1.
12
Daisy Vargas
27.03
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
12
Veronica Alvarez
27.14
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
12
Stephanie Pena
28.77
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Sidney Vazquez
28.83
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
9
Katarina Gonzalez
28.98
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Daphne Patterson
29.25
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
7.
11
Annelise De Lara
30.40
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
8.
9
Katelyn Robles
30.54
(.0)
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
9.
10
Esmeralda Castro
30.62
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10.
11
Ashley Gandara
31.21
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
10
Michelle Diaz
33.11
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
12.
9
Diana Marquez
34.09
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
13.
10
Aylene Martinez
34.15
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
14.
9
Summer Ortega
34.34
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
15.
12
Brittany Soria
34.46
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Alvarez
1:00.32
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
2.
10
Mariana Ramirez
1:05.25
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
11
Daphne Patterson
1:06.22
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
4.
12
Ivonne Davila
1:06.68
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
5.
9
Katelyn Robles
1:07.52
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
6.
12
Daisy Vargas
1:07.55
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
7.
12
Stephanie Pena
1:08.55
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
8.
11
Annelise De Lara
1:11.53
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
9.
11
Ashley Gandara
1:12.83
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
10.
12
Alyssa Duncan
1:13.59
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
10
Priscilla Inostroza-Hernandez
2:30.93
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
2.
12
Ivonne Davila
2:39.58
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
12
Angel Trevizo
2:45.20
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
4.
10
Anahi Santibanez
2:53.17
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Katya Compian
3:18.39
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Priscilla Inostroza-Hernandez
5:49.68
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
12
Daisy Avila
5:52.68
PR
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
3.
9
Melissa Montelongo
6:05.84
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4.
10
Anahi Santibanez
6:37.05
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
5.
12
Angel Trevizo
6:37.06
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
6.
10
Irma Escobar
6:47.23
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
11
Ruth Yoshida Field
6:50.60
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
12
Daniela Moreno
6:51.00
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
11
Katya Compian
7:23.80
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
10.
9
Abigail Ramirez
7:36.07
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Daisy Avila
13:00.49
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
10
Priscilla Inostroza-Hernandez
13:00.94
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
9
Melissa Montelongo
13:34.91
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
4.
10
Irma Escobar
14:23.95
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Daniela Moreno
14:27.87
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
6.
11
Ruth Yoshida Field
14:31.30
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
7.
9
Abigail Ramirez
16:53.00
PR
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
8.
11
Katya Compian
17:05.02
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jocelyn Gutierrez
19.82
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
11
Noemi Atilano
20.66
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
12
Brittany Soria
22.36
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Noemi Atilano
58.53
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Soria
1:01.04
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
10
Aylene Martinez
1:02.11
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
4x100 Relay
1.
Haylee Saucedo
Esmeralda Castro
Stephanie Pena
Jocelyn Gutierrez
51.98
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
Katelyn Robles
Katarina Gonzalez
Sidney Vazquez
Noemi Atilano
52.77
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
Relay Team
53.36
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Haylee Saucedo
Esmeralda Castro
Paola Gutierrez
Stephanie Pena
54.44
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
5.
Haylee Saucedo
Esmeralda Castro
Paola Gutierrez
Katarina Gonzalez
54.61
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.
Haylee Saucedo
Esmeralda Castro
Katarina Gonzalez
Stephanie Pena
54.95
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
7.
Haylee Saucedo
Paola Gutierrez
Katelyn Robles
Esmeralda Castro
55.79
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
Noemi Atilano
Priscilla Sosa
Sidney Vazquez
Aylene Martinez
58.27
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
Noemi Atilano
Sidney Vazquez
Priscilla Sosa
Mariana Ramirez
58.43
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
10.
Noemi Atilano
Priscilla Sosa
Michelle Diaz
Sidney Vazquez
59.67
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Stephanie Pena
Ashley Gandara
Daisy Vargas
1:51.42
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
Veronica Alvarez
Daisy Vargas
Haylee Saucedo
Stephanie Pena
1:51.80
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:53.41
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
4.
Daisy Vargas
Katelyn Robles
Haylee Saucedo
Ashley Gandara
1:54.08
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Katelyn Robles
Katarina Gonzalez
Sidney Vazquez
Daphne Patterson
1:58.98
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
6.
Daphne Patterson
Mariana Ramirez
Priscilla Sosa
Sidney Vazquez
1:59.04
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
Haylee Saucedo
Katelyn Robles
Ashley Gandara
Stephanie Pena
2:00.02
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
8.
Priscilla Sosa
Noemi Atilano
Sidney Vazquez
Mariana Ramirez
2:01.82
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
Priscilla Sosa
Sidney Vazquez
Noemi Atilano
Michelle Diaz
2:07.17
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Stephanie Pena
Daisy Vargas
Ivonne Davila
Paola Gutierrez
4:25.20
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
Relay Team
4:25.65
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
3.
Daisy Vargas
Stephanie Pena
Angel Trevizo
Paola Gutierrez
4:30.91
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
4.
Priscilla Inostroza
Paola Gutierrez
Katelyn Robles
Ashley Gandara
4:37.90
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Priscilla Inostroza
Daisy Vargas
Angel Trevizo
Alyssa Duncan
4:44.50
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
Annelise De Lara
Stephanie Pena
Angel Trevizo
Ashley Gandara
4:44.77
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
7.
Mariana Ramirez
Daphne Patterson
Irma Escobar
Priscilla Sosa
4:51.63
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
8.
Mariana Ramirez
Daphne Patterson
Irma Escobar
Ruth Yoshida Field
4:54.52
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:37.46
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
27:09.87
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:05.62
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
2.
Katarina Gonzalez
Haylee Saucedo
Esmeralda Castro
Paola Gutierrez
2:08.88
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:25.19
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Daisy Avila
Daisy Vargas
Angel Trevizo
Priscilla Inostroza-Hernandez
14:32.39
Mar 24
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Larry
36' 6.5
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
2.
12
Victoria Hernandez
33' 5
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Natalie Murillo
29' 4
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Ashley Arras
27' 6
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Madison Valverde
27' 0
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
6.
9
Briana Olmos
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
7.
9
Priscilla Sosa
22' 0
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Victoria Hernandez
119' 7
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
2.
12
Kayla Larry
108' 10
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
9
Natalie Murillo
82' 3
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
4.
11
Ashley Arras
80' 0
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Priscilla Sosa
76' 1
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
6.
10
Madison Valverde
75' 5
Mar 25
Socorro ISD Open Invitational
7.
9
Briana Olmos
58' 9
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
1.
12
Daisy Vargas
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
10
Mariana Ramirez
4' 6
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
9
Priscilla Sosa
4' 2
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Sidney Vazquez
4' 0
PR
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alyssa Duncan
7' 0
Feb 18
El Dorado Aztecs Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Soria
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Annelise De Lara
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
11
Daphne Patterson
15' 7
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
3.
10
Mariana Ramirez
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
10
Paola Gutierrez
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Riverside Invitational
5.
10
Esmeralda Castro
13' 0
Mar 4
Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Ashley Gandara
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
10
Michelle Diaz
10' 8.5
PR
Feb 24
Parkland Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annelise De Lara
34' 9.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (Tu-Th)
2.
12
Daisy Vargas
31' 5
PR
Apr 8
Ysleta Invitational (F-Sa)
*Recent improvement