Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brennon Pollard
11.70
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
11
Brajoen Tidwell
12.45
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
12
Hunter Woodruff
12.59
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4.
9
Aaron Talley
12.70
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
5.
9
Gerrado Reyes
13.16
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Aiden Gray
24.50
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
11
Conner Hanson
25.01
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Tristian Huff
1:00.60
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
9
Logan Connor
1:03.50
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Tull
1:03.60
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Flores
2:16.60
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
10
Logan Lane
2:24.10
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
11
Josh Mares
2:29.40
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4.
9
MIchael Sisk
2:39.00
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Josh Hoar
19.59
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Josh Hoar
45.29
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
4x100 Relay
1.
Carson White
Brennon Pollard
Hunter Woodruff
Aidan Gray
46.12
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
Brajoen Tidwell
EJ Chairez
Aidan McQueary
Justin Brewer
47.25
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
9
Aaron Talley
Cash Whitsell
Gerrado Reyes
Duantae Pearson
48.88
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Justin Brewer
Brennon Pollard
Conner Hanson
Aidan Gray
1:37.23
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
EJ Chairez
Duantae Pearson
Aidan McQueary
Jacob Tull
1:42.70
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
Aaron Talley
Cash Whitsell
Gerrado Reyes
Brajoen Tidwell
1:46.20
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Coltin Harbin
Tre Brewer
Josh Hoar
Tom Saari
3:50.00
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
Oscar Flores
EJ Chairez
Duantae Pearson
Jacob Tull
4:12.00
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Colton Harbin
18' 0
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
Triple Jump
1.
11
Conner Hanson
39' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Baylee Valliant
13.32
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
2.
9
Savannah Johnson
13.88
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
9
Kimberli Castro
15.51
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Baylee Valliant
27.34
(-3.0)
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
2.
9
Savannah Johnson
29.20
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3.
9
Ruby (Ashley) Patino
29.83
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4.
9
Kimberli Castro
32.21
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
5.
10
Melanie Sanchez
33.14
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Pickett
1:13.50
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
10
Melanie Sanchez
1:17.60
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Aubrey Varner
2:41.40
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Hall
6:23.00
PR
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Hall
15:15.00
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Morgan Pickett
21.16
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
2.
9
Ruby (Ashley) Patino
21.27
Apr 1
Whitesboro Corey Ragsdale Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sabrina Parker
Baylee Valliant
Morgan Erwin
Cayla Huff
53.71
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Aubrey Varner
Savannah Johnson
Ruby Patino
Cayla Huff
4:31.77
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rylee Ortega
34' 2
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
2.
12
Alexandra Corzine Brooks
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alexandra Corzine Brooks
100' 6
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
Long Jump
1.
10
Baylee Valliant
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 13-14
*Recent improvement