Team Results Management
Team Mascot

North Kitsap HS

    Vikings - Poulsbo, WA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Zachery Clark11.38aMay 142A OL Sub District
2.12Ulysses Moran11.71aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
3.11Nathanael Kjormoe11.91aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
11Damien Avalos11.91aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.11Jonathan Sedy11.98aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.9Adam Parrish12.08aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.11Joel Trousdale12.11aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
8.9Clayton Williams12.17aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
9.10Joel Ingram12.23aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.12Bob Evans12.28aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
11.10Scott Ray12.36aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
12.11Evan Martin12.38aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
13.9Sam Ortega12.51aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
14.11Max Dammarell12.52aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
15.11Kyle Hoover12.62aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
16.10Lars Lovoll12.69aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
17.12Damon Wallace12.71aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
18.9Jared Castillo12.74aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
19.9Daniel AJ Castro12.85aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
20.11Jerald Castillo12.98aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
21.9Michael Nelson13.04aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
22.9Kaden Wilson13.07aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
23.12Jeremy Fitchett13.41aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
24.11Oliver Chapman13.89aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
25.9Luke Cherkes14.32aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
26.10Sean Millard14.45aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
27.9Roman Caizza14.69aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
28.9Brigham Morgan15.02aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
200 Meters
1.12Ulysses Moran23.75aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
2.11Jonathan Sedy23.91aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.11Damien Avalos24.00aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.11Zachery Clark24.13aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
5.12Sean Crowell24.81aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
6.9Adam Parrish24.92aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.9Sam Ortega25.39aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
8.11Kyle Hoover25.70aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
9.10Lars Lovoll25.86aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
10.11Max Dammarell25.88aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11.12Damon Wallace25.94aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
12.9Clayton Williams26.20aMar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
13.10Scott Ray26.38aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
14.9Daniel AJ Castro26.72aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
15.11Jerald Castillo27.98aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
16.12Jeremy Fitchett28.04aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
17.9Luke Cherkes28.84aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
18.10Scott Lyons29.36aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
19.10Sean Millard30.13aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
400 Meters
1.12Sean Crowell53.68aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
2.9Clayton Williams54.88aMay 142A OL Sub District
3.11Max Dammarell55.23aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
4.11Joel Trousdale55.79aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
5.12Ulysses Moran56.26aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
6.11Damien Avalos57.10aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
7.10Kii Neal58.36aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
8.9Adam Parrish60.65aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
9.9Michael Nelson60.94aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.12Jared Greene64.83aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11.10Scott Lyons65.50aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Sean Crowell51.50May 212A WCD III Championships ..
2.11Joel Trousdale53.00May 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.11Damien Avalos53.20May 212A WCD III Championships ..
4.12Ulysses Moran54.20Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.9Clayton Williams54.40May 212A WCD III Championships ..
6.11Max Dammarell56.70Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
7.10David Blalock57.40Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
8.10Kii Neal57.90Mar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
9.9Adam Parrish58.70Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
10.11Turner Hibbs58.90Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
11.11Peyton Kohnke59.60Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
12.10Timothy Lara60.80Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
13.11Bradley Barrett62.90May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
14.11Zachary Keith65.00Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
15.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons65.20May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
16.11Alexander Chow65.30Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
17.10Josh Graves66.10May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
18.10Donovan Leroy67.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
19.12Calvin Beddoe76.20Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
800 Meters
1.12Sean Crowell1:58.51aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.10Kii Neal2:04.91aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
3.11Joel Trousdale2:10.03aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.10David Blalock2:12.19aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
5.10Timothy Lara2:19.19aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.11Bradley Barrett2:25.87aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons2:31.15aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
8.10Josh Graves2:31.23aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.10Scott Lyons2:44.06aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.9Bronson Miller3:15.81aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Timothy Lara2:27.20Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Bradley Barrett4:07.50Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.10David Blalock4:51.57aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
2.11Zachary Keith5:11.11aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
3.10Donovan Leroy5:33.22aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
4.11Bradley Barrett5:33.29aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
5.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons5:35.57aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
6.9Bronson Miller7:40.48aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Sean Crowell4:26.08aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
2.11Peyton Kohnke4:50.11aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.10Kii Neal4:52.20aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
4.10David Blalock4:52.32aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
5.11Zachary Keith5:06.10aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.11Alexander Chow5:09.15aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.10Timothy Lara5:13.14aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
8.11Bradley Barrett5:16.33aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
9.9Conner King5:25.25aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons5:30.14aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
11.10Donovan Leroy5:33.23aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
12.10Josh Graves5:50.65aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
13.12Calvin Beddoe5:57.55aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
14.9Bronson Miller7:18.11aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10David Blalock5:08.80Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
2.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons5:54.40Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.11Peyton Kohnke10:08.70aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
2.10Donovan Leroy11:52.24aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Peyton Kohnke10:19.93aMay 142A OL Sub District
2.10David Blalock11:02.36aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
3.11Alexander Chow11:03.95aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
4.11Zachary Keith11:33.42aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
5.10Donovan Leroy12:11.99aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
6.11Rexton Ackerman-Clemons12:57.41aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.12Calvin Beddoe13:29.71aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nathanael Kjormoe15.81aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
2.10Scott Ray18.47aMay 142A OL Sub District
3.9Andrew Blackmore18.65aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.9Seth English20.97aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
5.9Brandon Anderson21.97aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.9Michael Nelson28.60aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nathanael Kjormoe44.94aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
2.11Turner Hibbs45.99aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
3.10Scott Ray46.87aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
4.9Seth English49.29aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.9Andrew Blackmore51.46aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
6.9Brandon Anderson53.80aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
 
3k Steeplechase
1.10David Blalock12:42.01aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Nathanael Kjormoe
Damien Avalos
Zachery Clark
Jonathan Sedy
44.22aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
2.Nathanael Kjormoe
Damien Avalos
Ulysses Moran
Jonathan Sedy
44.51aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
3.Nathanael Kjormoe
Damien Avalos
Jonathan Sedy
Zachery Clark
44.82aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.Relay Team 44.93aMay 212A WCD III Championships ..
5.Nathanael Kjormoe
Scott Ray
Jonathan Sedy
Zachery Clark
46.87aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
6.Nathanael Kjormoe
Joshua Stackhouse
Jonathan Sedy
Zachery Clark
47.24aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
7.Joel Ingram
Sam Ortega
Joel Trousdale
Clayton Williams
47.62aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
8.Sam Ortega
Scott Ray
Joel Trousdale
Clayton Williams
47.82aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
Joel Trousdale
Scott Ray
Sam Ortega
Clayton Williams
47.82aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
10.9Jared Castillo
Daniel AJ Castro
Isaiah Kahana
Adam Parrish
48.26aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
11.Scott Ray
Joshua Stackhouse
Joel Trousdale
Clayton Williams
49.53aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
12.Bradley Barrett
Christian Ferguson
Jeremy Fitchett
Lars Lovell
51.09aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
13.Jeremy Fitchett
Lars Lovoll
Scott Lyons
Luke Cherkes
52.73aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
14.Luke Cherkes
Jeremy Fitchett
Lars Lovoll
Scott Lyons
53.53aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
15.Brandon Anderson
Matthew Ludwiski
Cameron Pelegri
Ben Volack
54.56aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
16.Ben Volack
Brandon Anderson
Matthew Ludwiski
Cameron Pelegri
55.51aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
4x200 Relay
1.Sam Ortega
Zachery Clark
Daniel AJ Castro
Clayton Williams
1:44.08aMar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sean Crowell
Damien Avalos
Ulysses Moran
Joel Trousdale
3:32.35aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
2.Relay Team 3:36.74aMay 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.Damien Avalos
Sean Crowell
Max Dammarell
Ulysses Moran
3:38.26aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.Sean Crowell
Damien Avalos
Max Dammarell
Joel Trousdale
3:44.49aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
5.Sean Crowell
Damien Avalos
David Blalock
Max Dammarell
3:48.28aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
6.Sean Crowell
Max Dammarell
Kii Neal
Joel Trousdale
3:50.86aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
7.Sean Crowell
David Blalock
Max Dammarell
Joel Trousdale
3:52.74aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
8.Damien Avalos
Max Dammarell
Kii Neal
Joel Trousdale
3:53.63aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
9.Turner Hibbs
Conner King
Peyton Kohnke
Clayton Williams
3:53.78aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
10.Sean Crowell
Damien Avalos
Kii Neal
Joel Trousdale
3:58.39aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
11.Turner Hibbs
Conner King
Adam Parrish
Joel Trousdale
4:00.48aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
12.Bradley Barrett
Josh Graves
Zachary Keith
Kii Neal
4:18.50aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
13.Rexton Ackerman-Clemons
Bradley Barrett
Josh Graves
Donovan Leroy
4:21.35aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
14.Rexton Ackerman-Clemons
Josh Graves
Zachary Keith
Kii Neal
4:21.65aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
15.Bradley Barrett
Alexander Chow
Josh Graves
Zachary Keith
4:22.71aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
16.Bradley Barrett
Josh Graves
Zachary Keith
Timothy Lara
4:23.74aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
17.Rexton Ackerman-Clemons
Calvin Beddoe
Conner King
Peyton Kohnke
4:53.16aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Sam Ortega
Daniel AJ Castro
Scott Ray
Adam Parrish
1:49.04aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Bradley Barrett
Max Dammarell
Timothy Lara
Donovan Leroy
13:26.51aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
2.Relay Team 14:04.83aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Connor Westby47' 3.00May 212A WCD III Championships ..
2.12Marcelo Sanchez45' 5.50Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
3.11Oliver Chapman44' 7.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.10Ryan Brooks41' 5.75Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.11Zachery Clark39' 5.75Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.12Bob Evans38' 3.50Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
7.11Nathaniel Griswold35' 0.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
8.11Dominic Perez33' 11.50Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
9.10Joel Ingram32' 6.50Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.10George Ingram V31' 2.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11.10Daniel DeWilde29' 9.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
12.9Cameron Pelegri28' 11.50Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
13.9Josh Snider28' 7.50Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
14.9Matthew Ludwiski27' 0.25Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
15.12Robert SchmidtdqMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sean Crowell123' 9.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
2.11Oliver Chapman120' 0.00May 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.12Bob Evans114' 8.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
4.10Connor Westby114' 3.00May 142A OL Sub District
5.12Mourice Reed108' 10.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.12Gabriel Cooper108' 0.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
7.12Deven Kibodeaux101' 11.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
8.12Marcelo Sanchez93' 6.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
9.11Grant Nausid-Nichols92' 8.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
10.11Nathaniel Griswold92' 3.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
11.9Cameron Pelegri89' 4.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
12.10Ryan Brooks87' 9.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
13.11Dominic Perez85' 4.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
14.9Matthew Ludwiski83' 10.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
15.10George Ingram V74' 6.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
16.9Josh Snider73' 6.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
17.9Sam Ortega64' 5.00Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
18.10Ben Volack58' 7.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Deven Kibodeaux165' 5.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.10Alejandro Castilleja141' 11.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
3.12Gabriel Cooper135' 11.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
4.11Grant Nausid-Nichols135' 6.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.11Nathanael Kjormoe134' 0.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
6.12Sean Crowell131' 3.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
7.12Damon Wallace129' 9.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
8.12Jared Greene116' 8.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
9.9Sam Ortega116' 4.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
10.10Lars Lovoll111' 4.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
11.9Brandon Anderson106' 2.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
12.12Mourice Reed102' 0.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
13.10Ben Volack98' 6.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
14.10Cole Fox89' 5.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
15.9Josh Snider87' 8.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
High Jump
1.11Kainen Warren6' 2.00Apr 3056th Shelton Invitational..
2.11Jonathan Sedy5' 6.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
12Brandon Wilson5' 6.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
4.12Sean Crowell4' 10.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Wilson13' 3.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
2.11Grant Nausid-Nichols11' 6.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
3.11Evan Martin11' 0.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
4.9Kaden Wilson8' 6.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
5.10Sean Millard6' 6.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
 
Long Jump
1.11Kainen Warren20' 2.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
2.11Jonathan Sedy19' 4.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.10Joshua Stackhouse18' 11.75May 202A WCD III Championships ..
4.11Zachery Clark18' 3.75May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
5.12Ulysses Moran17' 5.50Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
6.10Christian Ferguson17' 4.00Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
7.11Turner Hibbs17' 0.50May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
8.12Brandon Wilson16' 11.50Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.9Sam Ortega15' 3.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
10.12Bob Evans13' 8.50Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
11.9Brigham Morgan11' 10.75Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
Triple Jump
1.11Kainen Warren44' 10.50May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Jonathan Sedy41' 0.75May 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.10Christian Ferguson38' 8.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
4.10Joshua Stackhouse38' 3.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
5.11Turner Hibbs35' 10.50Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
6.9Brigham Morgan24' 4.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Marcelo Sanchez106' 6.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
2.10Connor Westby100' 9.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
3.11Dominic Perez81' 9.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Jasmine Selembo12.93aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
2.10Maia Larsen13.51aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
3.11Sara Bigelow14.07aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
4.11Hannah Waterman14.40aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
5.12Julie Schaub14.48aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
6.9Emily McPherson14.75aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
7.9Shianne Davis14.92aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
8.9Katherine Green15.05aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.9Jahnelle Miller15.22aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
10.9Lily Kinyon15.30aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11.9Aiden Bickford15.77aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
12.11Maya Adams16.93aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
13.9Julia Tweiten17.12aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
14.9Kayla Eastman17.40aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
15.9Lilly Stafford18.18aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
16.11Sierra Zuber18.61aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
200 Meters
1.9Raelee Moore27.41aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
2.11Sara Bigelow27.55aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.11Ashley Vest27.78aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.10Maia Larsen27.88aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.11Briann George27.99aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
6.11Hannah Waterman29.74aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
7.12Julie Schaub30.50aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
8.9Shianne Davis30.89aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.9Erica Bigelow31.57aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
10.9Jahnelle Miller31.92aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
11.9Aiden Bickford32.42aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
12.9Julia Tweiten35.43aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
13.11Maya Adams35.68aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
14.10Madalyn George36.36aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
15.11Sierra Zuber38.57aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
16.9Kayla Eastman39.30aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
17.12Mya SchultzDNSMar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Briann George61.09aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
2.11Sara Bigelow61.99aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.9Emily McPherson68.66aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
4.10Maia Larsen68.73aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
5.9Erica Bigelow70.57aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
6.12Julie Schaub74.82aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
7.9Winter Barker75.12aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Emily McPherson62.60May 212A WCD III Championships ..
2.11Erin Molello63.00May 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.11Sara Bigelow63.10Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
4.10Maia Larsen63.30May 212A WCD III Championships ..
5.11Briann George64.30Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
6.9Erica Bigelow70.40Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.12Julie Schaub72.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
8.9Jillian Florent72.70Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.9Emily Lekberg73.30Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
10.9Winter Barker74.80Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
11.10Halle Johnston83.40Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
12.11Abby Ryan85.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
800 Meters
1.11Sara Bigelow2:35.00aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
2.9Emily McPherson2:39.61aMay 142A OL Sub District
3.11Ashley Vest2:43.72aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.9Winter Barker2:56.70aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
5.10Halle Johnston3:08.25aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Emily McPherson3:00.20Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Jillian Florent4:49.40Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
2.10Halle Johnston4:55.40Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
 
1500 Meters
1.10Halle Johnston6:03.54aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Jillian Florent5:56.54aMay 142A OL Sub District
2.10Halle Johnston6:40.31aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
3.9Winter Barker6:45.55aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Halle Johnston6:32.60Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.9Jillian Florent13:43.00aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
 
3200 Meters
1.10Halle Johnston13:35.24aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
2.9Jillian Florent14:11.78aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
3.11Abby Ryan16:09.24aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Ashley Vest16.28aJun 4Washington State Decathlo..
2.11Erin Molello17.19aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.10Lisa Shafer18.57aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.9Emily Lekberg19.24aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.10Madalyn George20.46aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
6.12Laura Shafer20.80aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.9Katherine Green21.00aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Erin Molello48.00aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Ashley Vest48.43aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.10Lisa Shafer55.56aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
4.9Emily Lekberg56.04aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.12Laura Shafer56.25aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
6.9Katherine Green56.75aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.10Madalyn George60.23aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ashley Vest
Chloe Seferos
Jasmine Selembo
Maia Larsen
51.05aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.Maia Larsen
Chloe Seferos
Jasmine Selembo
Ashley Vest
51.09aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
3.Ashley Vest
Maia Larsen
Chloe Seferos
Jasmine Selembo
51.52aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.Relay Team 51.75aMay 212A WCD III Championships ..
5.Ashley Vest
Raelee Moore
Chloe Seferos
Jasmine Selembo
51.98aMar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
6.Sara Bigelow
Chloe Seferos
Jasmine Selembo
Ashley Vest
52.89aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
7.Erica Bigelow
Emily Lekberg
Emily McPherson
Lauren Weins
56.15aApr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
8.9Winter Barker
Erica Bigelow
Emily Lekberg
Emily McPherson
58.81aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
9.Maya Adams
Aiden Bickford
Kayla Eastman
Julia Tweiten
60.31aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Erin Molello
Raelee Moore
1:46.80May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
2.Maia Larsen
Sara Bigelow
Erin Molello
Raelee Moore
1:48.52aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
3.Relay Team 1:48.73aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
4.Hannah Waterman
Maia Larsen
Erin Molello
Raelee Moore
1:51.66aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Emily McPherson
Raelee Moore
1:52.34aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
6.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Raelee Moore
Hannah Waterman
1:52.44aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
7.Sara Bigelow
Raelee Moore
Mya Schultz
Hannah Waterman
1:53.79aMar 26Kent-Meridian Invite
8.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Erin Molello
Hannah Waterman
1:54.61aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
9.Sara Bigelow
Rachel Lehmann
Raelee Moore
Julie Schaub
2:02.37aMar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
10.Winter Barker
Aiden Bickford
Colleen Collins
Jahnelle Miller
2:11.38aMay 9Olympic League JV Champio..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sara Bigelow
Emily McPherson
Erin Molello
Maia Larsen
4:13.20aMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Emily McPherson
Erin Molello
4:14.10aMay 202A WCD III Championships ..
3.Relay Team 4:15.85aMay 212A WCD III Championships ..
4.Briann George
Emily McPherson
Erin Molello
Sara Bigelow
4:24.24aApr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
5.Sara Bigelow
Briann George
Emily McPherson
Erin Molello
4:25.48aMay 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
6.Emily McPherson
Erica Bigelow
Erin Molello
Julie Schaub
4:32.51aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.Sara Bigelow
Erica Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Emily McPherson
4:37.46aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
8.Sara Bigelow
Erica Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Julie Schaub
4:39.07aApr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
9.Sara Bigelow
Maia Larsen
Emily McPherson
Julie Schaub
4:39.84aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
10.Sara Bigelow
Halle Johnston
Emily McPherson
Julie Schaub
5:01.34aMar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
11.Winter Barker
Jillian Florent
Halle Johnston
Ainsly MacKenzie
5:06.05aApr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Winter Barker
Hannah Waterman
Emily McPherson
Julie Schaub
DQApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Jillian Florent
Erica Bigelow
Emily McPherson
Halle Johnston
15:46.34aApr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Macrina Sevillano31' 9.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
2.10Lauren Weins30' 0.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
3.11Ashley Vest26' 0.60Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
4.12Jasmine Selembo25' 11.25Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
5.12Emily Snyder24' 2.25Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.11Natalia Stenerson24' 0.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
7.9Maya Sevillano23' 2.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
8.10Lisa Shafer23' 0.25Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.11Caroline Atkins22' 6.50Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
10.11Michelle Graebner18' 0.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Macrina Sevillano94' 9.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
2.11Caroline Atkins92' 3.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.11Natalia Stenerson84' 5.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.10Lauren Weins84' 2.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
5.9Maya Sevillano74' 0.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
6.10Diane Shafer72' 3.00Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
7.12Emily Snyder68' 0.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
8.12Mya Schultz54' 6.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
9.11Sierra Zuber54' 5.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
10.9Rebecca Amos53' 11.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Lauren Weins110' 11.00Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
2.11Ashley Vest89' 0.11Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
3.9Hali Apilado79' 1.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
4.9Winter Barker71' 7.00Apr 165th Annual Add It Up Invi..
5.12Macrina Sevillano68' 5.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
6.10Madalyn George67' 0.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
7.12Isabella Anselm64' 5.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
8.12Melisa Ortiz58' 10.00May 9Olympic League JV Champio..
9.11Catherine Massie46' 8.00Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
 
High Jump
1.11Ashley Vest5' 3.00May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.12Chloe Seferos5' 0.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
3.12Julie Schaub4' 6.00Apr 14KHS, NM @ NKHS
4.11Ainsly MacKenzie4' 4.00Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
9Raelee Moore4' 4.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
Pole Vault
1.12Chloe Seferos12' 3.00May 202A WCD III Championships ..
2.11Michelle Graebner8' 0.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
3.10Lisa Shafer7' 6.00May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
4.12Isabella Anselm7' 0.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
Long Jump
1.12Jasmine Selembo17' 7.00wMay 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.9Raelee Moore16' 3.00May 212A WCD III Championships ..
3.11Hannah Waterman15' 3.50May 142A OL Sub District
4.12Chloe Seferos14' 10.00Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
5.12Julie Schaub14' 3.25Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
6.11Ashley Vest13' 11.72Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
7.10Lauren Weins13' 1.50Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
8.9Shianne Davis13' 0.50Apr 28NKHS, PTHS @ KSS
9.10Colleen Collins9' 4.50Apr 21Coop, NKHS, BHS @ PAHS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Jasmine Selembo35' 8.50May 262A, 3A, 4A State Champion..
2.11Hannah Waterman33' 10.00May 142A OL Sub District
3.9Raelee Moore32' 5.75May 142A OL Sub District
4.11Ainsly MacKenzie29' 6.50Mar 19Port Angeles Invitational..
5.12Julie Schaub28' 11.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
6.9Shianne Davis27' 8.50May 7Olympic League All-Divisi..
7.10Colleen Collins20' 0.00Mar 24CHS, SQHS,OHS @ NKHS
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.11Natalia Stenerson56' 4.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
2.12Emily Snyder52' 4.00Apr 2Lil' Norway Invitational
 
Heptathlon Score
1.11Ashley Vest3711Jun 4Washington State Decathlo..
 

* = Recent improvement