100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Saige Wright | 12.20 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 10 | | Kindra Mingo | 12.57 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
3. | 11 | | Nsenga Hallett | 12.58PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 12 | | Justine Perkins | 12.68 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
5. | 12 | | Taylor Shelenhamer | 12.89 | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Valencia Hendrickson | 13.03 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
7. | - | | Amira Northern | 13.15PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
8. | 11 | | Amber Koeuth | 13.19PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Taylor Hill | 13.26 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
10. | 12 | | Madison Falvey | 13.95PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
11. | - | | Shi'Anne Green | 14.00PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
200 Meters |
1. | - | | Amber Ivy | 23.82 (1.6)PR | Jun 19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
2. | 10 | | Kindra Mingo | 25.47 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 11 | | Valencia Hendrickson | 26.00PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 11 | | Alie Angelo | 26.23PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
5. | 9 | | Saige Wright | 26.38 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
6. | 9 | | Taylor Hill | 27.45 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
7. | 11 | | Amber Koeuth | 27.79PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Taylor Shelenhamer | 27.89 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
9. | - | | Valeria Martinez | 28.48PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
10. | - | | Madeline Stevens | 28.71PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
11. | - | | Reagan Warth | 28.82PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
12. | - | | Shi'Anne Green | 28.83PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
13. | 11 | | Kennedi Henderson | 28.99PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Valencia Hendrickson | 1:01.45 | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Lea Shields | 1:02.55PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
3. | - | | Valeria Martinez | 1:02.70PR | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Alie Angelo | 1:04.24PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Kaitlynn Schwab | 1:05.92PR | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
6. | - | | Reagan Warth | 1:07.97PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
7. | 9 | | Alexa Truong | 1:09.49PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
8. | - | | Faith Fleeman | 1:13.48PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kaitlynn Schwab | 2:28.10PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Lea Shields | 2:29.36PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Rachel Bonta | 2:30.91 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jessica Tan | 2:31.20PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
5. | 9 | | Grace King | 2:34.57PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
6. | 9 | | Alexa Truong | 2:34.78PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
7. | 9 | | Stephanie Diaz | 2:42.22PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
8. | 10 | | Ailani Adams | 2:44.24PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
9. | 9 | | Emma White | 2:45.11PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Rebecca Bonta | 4:58.62PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Bonta | 5:13.30PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
3. | 11 | | Kaitlynn Schwab | 5:14.67 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Rebecca Bonta | 5:13.13PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Bonta | 5:30.51PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 11 | | Kaitlynn Schwab | 5:35.54 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 12 | | Jessica Tan | 5:44.86PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Alexa Truong | 5:50.51 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
6. | 10 | | Elizabeth Broyles | 5:54.92 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Caroline Detering | 6:06.79PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
8. | 11 | | Tyra Luong | 6:07.32 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
9. | 9 | | Grace King | 6:13.85PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Rebecca Bonta | 11:24.29PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Bonta | 11:52.80PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Caroline Detering | 12:20.69PR | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Kaitlynn Schwab | 12:22.19 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
5. | 10 | | Elizabeth Broyles | 12:45.01 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Emily Lefler | 13:34.12PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
7. | 9 | | Amanda Bugos | 15:29.39PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Kylie McMahon | 15.47PR | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Madison Falvey | 16.77 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
3. | 9 | | Grace King | 17.24PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
4. | - | | Kassidy Gore | 19.39PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
5. | - | | Lauryn Walker | 20.18PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Kylie McMahon | 47.66PR | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
2. | 11 | | Lea Shields | 52.17 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
3. | 9 | | Grace King | 52.18 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
4. | 9 | | Stephanie Diaz | 54.60PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
5. | 9 | | Emma White | 56.53 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
6. | - | | Mita Sugumar | 1:01.88PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 48.55 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
2. | | | Saige Wright Kindra Mingo Nsenga Hallett Taylor Shelenhamer | 49.00 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
3. | | | Valencia Hendrickson Kindra Mingo Taylor Shelenhamer Nsenga Hallett | 49.30 | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
4. | | | Nsenga Hallett Kindra Mingo Taylor Shelenhamer Valencia Hendrickson | 49.44 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
5. | | | Saige Wright Kindra Mingo Taylor Shelenhamer Nsenga Hallett | 49.58 | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
6. | | | Shi'Anne Green Amira Northern Madeline Stevens Lauryn Walker | 51.96 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
7. | | | Shi'Anne Green Lauryn Walker Amira Northern Madeline Stevens | 52.03 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:41.92 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | - | | Kindra Mingo Alie Angelo Valencia Hendrickson Nsenga Hallett | 1:43.54 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
3. | | | Alie Angelo Kindra Mingo Valencia Hendrickson Saige Wright | 1:43.83 | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
4. | | | Kindra Mingo Alie Angelo Valencia Hendrickson Saige Wright | 1:47.02 | Apr 2 | Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays |
5. | | | Shi'Anne Green Amira Northern Madeline Stevens Lauryn Walker | 1:52.64 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
6. | | | Shi'Anne Green Lauryn Walker Amira Northern Madeline Stevens | 1:52.78 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Alie Angelo Valencia Hendrickson Lea Shields Kylie McMahon | 4:06.94 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | | | Relay Team | 4:15.05 | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
3. | | | Grace King Alexa Truong Stephanie Diaz Tyra Luong | 4:31.85 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
4. | | | Taylor Hill Kennedi Henderson Stephanie Diaz Faith Fleeman | 4:57.18 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Rebecca Bonta Rachel Bonta Kaitlynn Schwab Alexa Truong | 9:49.58 | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | | | Kaitlynn Schwab Rebecca Bonta Rachel Bonta Jessica Tan | 10:00.88 | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 10:14.94 | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:53.17 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:31.37 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 13:19.99 | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Cynthia Garza | 38' 11.25PR | Mar 26 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic |
2. | - | | Taylor Robinson | 30' 4.5 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
3. | - | | Brianne Geaslin | 27' 10 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
4. | - | | Samantha Dooyema | 24' 2 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | - | | Camryn Springer | 108' 10 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
2. | - | | Reagan Kull | 102' 0PR | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
3. | - | | Lauren Hill | 100' 11 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 11 | | Kylie McMahon | 94' 0PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
5. | - | | Abby Launikitis | 78' 3PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
6. | - | | McKenna Green | 51' 2PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Grace King | 5' 2PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
2. | - | | Kemi Isola-Gbenla | 5' 0PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
| 11 | | Alie Angelo | 5' 0PR | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ally Kaczynski | 4' 10 | Mar 5 | Dickinson C.L. Hanna Gator Relays |
| 10 | | Millena Tran | 4' 10PR | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Madison Falvey | 12' 3PR | Feb 27 | The Woodlands Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Hannah Searby | 12' 0PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
3. | 12 | | Caroline Sabotta | 10' 0PR | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
4. | 12 | | Taylor Shelenhamer | 9' 0 | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
5. | - | | Amber Clarke | 7' 0 | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
6. | - | | Julia Mattingly | 6' 6PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
| - | | Maria Chanquin | 6' 6PR | Mar 23 | Cy-Fair JV |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alie Angelo | 16' 10.5 | Apr 2 | College Park Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Taylor Hill | 15' 4.5PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
3. | 10 | | Millena Tran | 15' 3PR | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
4. | - | | Aimee Schaefer | 14' 11PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
5. | 11 | | Ally Kaczynski | 14' 9 | Apr 14 | UIL 6A District 17 (M, Tu, Th) |
6. | - | | Mita Sugumar | 13' 3.75PR | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Hannah Searby | 36' 6 | Feb 20 | Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays |
2. | 10 | | Millena Tran | 34' 0.75 | Mar 24 | Cy-Fair ISD Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kayla Jenkins | 31' 0 | Mar 31 | Cy Lakes JV |
|