Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1982
1981
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Crawford
11.39
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
12
Thaddeus Tate
11.54c
PR
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
3.
11
Pat Tepea
11.64c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
4.
11
Chris Frazier
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
12
Aaron Johnson
12.04c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
9
Zach Martinez
12.04c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
11
Quintin Nunn
12.14c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11
Joe Rangel
12.14c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
9.
12
Kevin Forgie
12.24c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
10.
12
Eric Oliphant
12.34c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
11.
9
David Cruz
12.54c
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
10
D'Jonne Eddins
12.54c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
11
Shaka Shaw
12.54c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
14.
11
Thomas Garbe
12.64c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
15.
12
Abron Moore
12.94c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
9
Patrick Woodard
12.94c
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
17.
9
Richie Sanchez
13.24c
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
18.
9
Chris Ward
13.34c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
19.
11
John Stafford
13.64c
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
9
Larenzo Freeman
13.64c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
21.
9
Ethan Martin
14.14c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
22.
9
Timothy Lau
14.94c
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Crawford
23.24c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
2.
11
Pat Tepea
23.44c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
3.
11
Chris Frazier
24.14c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
4.
12
Abron Moore
24.84c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
5.
12
Eric Oliphant
25.74c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
9
David Cruz
25.74c
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
12
Kevin Forgie
25.74c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11
Joe Rangel
25.74c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
9.
9
Patrick Woodard
26.04c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
10.
11
Thomas Garbe
26.14c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11.
11
Zach Benson
26.64c
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
12.
9
Richie Sanchez
27.24c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
13.
9
Larenzo Freeman
28.14c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
14.
11
John Stafford
28.24c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
15.
9
Timothy Lau
28.64c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
16.
11
Travis Jones
29.24c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
17.
9
Ethan Martin
29.34c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
400 Meters
1.
11
Chris Frazier
55.66
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Crawford
56.14c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
3.
10
D'Jonne Eddins
57.54c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
4.
9
Patrick Woodard
57.74c
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
5.
9
Christian Shaw
58.44c
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
6.
11
Joe Rangel
58.64c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
7.
12
Abron Moore
59.94c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
8.
12
Kevin Forgie
1:01.74c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
9.
10
Andrew Waldo
1:03.24c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
10.
10
Doug Davis
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
11.
9
John Daniels
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
12.
12
Alan Letran
1:04.44c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
13.
9
Quenton Morris
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
14.
11
Travis Jones
1:06.34c
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
15.
9
Timothy Lau
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
800 Meters
1.
12
Peter Moreno
2:17.0h
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
2.
10
Andrew Waldo
2:22.58
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
3.
9
Connor Gregg
2:25.9h
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
4.
9
Quenton Morris
2:34.2h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
5.
9
John Daniels
2:35.4h
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
9
Elijah Keimig
2:42.9h
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
7.
9
Andrew Seeley
2:47.1h
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
1600 Meters
1.
9
Connor Gregg
5:07.6h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
2.
12
Peter Moreno
5:10.9h
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
10
Andrew Waldo
5:13.9h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
4.
9
Elijah Keimig
5:30.9h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
5.
9
Andrew Seeley
5:34.2h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
6.
9
Quenton Morris
5:34.3h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
9
Austin Clemons
5:50.1h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
8.
9
Don Barrows
6:01.3h
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
3200 Meters
1.
9
Connor Gregg
11:30.1h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
2.
9
Andrew Seeley
12:48.5h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
3.
9
Elijah Keimig
12:49.5h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
4.
9
Don Barrows
13:06.1h
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
5.
9
Austin Clemons
14:17.0h
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Thaddeus Tate
15.55
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
9
Patrick Woodard
17.54c
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
3.
9
Chris Ward
18.24c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
4.
9
Larenzo Freeman
20.44c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Thaddeus Tate
40.74c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
2.
9
Patrick Woodard
44.02
May 12
SPSL 3A
3.
9
Chris Ward
49.14c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4.
12
Alan Letran
53.94c
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aaron Johnson
Thaddeus Tate
Chris Frazier
Anthony Crawford
43.94c
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
2.
-
Thaddeus Tate
Pat Tepea
Aaron Johnson
Anthony Crawford
44.24c
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
3.
-
Chris Frazier
Anthony Crawford
Pat Tepea
Zach Martinez
44.34c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
4.
-
Quintin Nunn
Thaddeus Tate
Pat Tepea
Anthony Crawford
44.74c
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
5.
-
Relay Team
44.77
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
6.
-
Anthony Crawford
Thaddeus Tate
Pat Tepea
Aaron Johnson
44.89
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
7.
-
Chris Frazier
Quintin Nunn
Thaddeus Tate
Anthony Crawford
45.34c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
8.
-
Quintin Nunn
Thaddeus Tate
Aaron Johnson
Anthony Crawford
45.44c
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.9h
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chris Frazier
Anthony Crawford
Tyler Towner
Thaddeus Tate
3:46.4h
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
2.
-
Relay Team
3:50.7h
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
3.
-
D'Jonne Eddins
Quintin Nunn
Chris Frazier
Tyler Towner
3:51.1h
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
4.
-
Anthony Crawford
Pat Tepea
Tyler Towner
Thaddeus Tate
3:53.8h
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
5.
-
David Cruz
Kevin Forgie
Chris Frazier
Patrick Woodard
3:54.11
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
6.
-
David Cruz
Larenzo Freeman
D'Jonne Eddins
Patrick Woodard
4:00.1h
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
-
David Cruz
Kevin Forgie
Connor Gregg
Patrick Woodard
4:14.4h
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.04
Apr 28
Shoreline Invitational(Boys)
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
John Daniels
Peter Moreno
Andrew Waldo
Quenton Morris
13:28.33
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bryce Davis
47' 5
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
2.
11
Shaka Shaw
44' 9.5
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
3.
12
Skylar Jones
42' 4
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
4.
12
Sean Harvey
38' 3
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
5.
10
Eric Diaz
38' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
6.
10
Garrett Wartenbee
35' 9
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
11
Alan Nordstrom
34' 5
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
8.
11
Zach Benson
33' 3.25
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
9.
10
Cameron Chaney
32' 6
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
10.
12
Kevin Kizziah
32' 2
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11.
10
Zach Wilcox
31' 10
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
12.
11
Bryce Anthony
30' 2
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
13.
9
Caleb Galati
28' 8
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
14.
11
Kyle Guerrero
27' 9
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
15.
10
Rusty Webb
27' 4
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
16.
9
Anthony Garroutte
27' 1.5
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
17.
9
Isaiah Nogueira
26' 11
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
18.
11
Anthony Kirks
25' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
19.
9
Jonathan Wilson
25' 4
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
20.
10
Andrew Griego
24' 7
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
21.
9
Zach Helman
23' 9
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
22.
11
Marcus Hansen
23' 5
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
23.
9
Sam Suruda
20' 9
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
24.
11
Tyler Mitchell
19' 0
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Alan Nordstrom
116' 2
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
2.
11
Zach Benson
112' 2
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
12
Kevin Kizziah
106' 3
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
4.
9
Caleb Galati
100' 0
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
5.
11
Bryce Davis
92' 10
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
6.
12
Sean Harvey
91' 1
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
7.
10
Rusty Webb
88' 0
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
8.
12
Skylar Jones
85' 10
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
9.
9
Larenzo Freeman
82' 9
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
10.
11
Anthony Kirks
82' 5
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
11.
10
Zach Wilcox
79' 11
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
12.
9
Anthony Garroutte
77' 11
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
13.
9
Zane Phillips
77' 8
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
14.
11
Kyle Guerrero
76' 8
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
15.
9
Nick Leach
74' 9
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
16.
9
Isaiah Nogueira
71' 7
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
17.
9
Zach Helman
63' 3
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
18.
9
Jonathan Wilson
62' 7
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
19.
11
Bryce Anthony
59' 11
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
20.
10
Cameron Chaney
59' 6
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
21.
9
Sam Suruda
57' 6
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
22.
11
Tyler Mitchell
51' 3
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Kevin Jeffery
170' 1
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
11
Nate Lathrop
135' 1
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
3.
12
Kevin Kizziah
123' 3
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
4.
11
Thomas Garbe
118' 3
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
5.
12
Skylar Jones
113' 5
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
11
Marcus Hansen
105' 1
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
11
Anthony Kirks
101' 2
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
High Jump
1.
12
Robert Peterson
6' 1
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
2.
11
Jacob Carroll
5' 8
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
3.
10
D'Jonne Eddins
5' 2
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
Pole Vault
1.
11
Drew Neal
12' 0
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
2.
11
Thomas Garbe
11' 0
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
3.
9
Elijah Keimig
7' 6
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
Long Jump
1.
12
Anthony Crawford
18' 8
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
2.
11
Quintin Nunn
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
3.
12
Abron Moore
17' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4.
11
Joe Rangel
17' 8
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
5.
12
Eric Oliphant
17' 6.25
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
12
Alan Letran
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
7.
11
Travis Jones
14' 7
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
8.
9
Ethan Martin
14' 1.75
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
9.
9
Timothy Lau
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
10.
9
Nick Leach
13' 5.5
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11.
9
Richie Sanchez
12' 10
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anthony Crawford
39' 1
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
2.
12
Eric Oliphant
36' 10.25
PR
May 3
Bonney Lake vs Auburn
3.
12
Alan Letran
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Carroll
36' 2.25
PR
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
5.
11
Joe Rangel
33' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
6.
9
Timothy Lau
30' 5.5
Apr 26
Auburn Mountainview vs Auburn
7.
9
Ethan Martin
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
8.
11
Travis Jones
28' 2
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Renee Plummer
12.78
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
9
Sonja Thomas
13.44c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
10
Shireen Al-Jebori
13.61
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
4.
9
Shawna Jordan
13.74c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
5.
10
Kristen Dick
14.34c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
9
Lola Aliu
14.64c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
7.
12
Lexi Haynes
14.74c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
8.
9
Taylor Baze
15.04c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
9.
9
Stephanie Fournier
15.34c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
9
Donna Richey
15.34c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
11.
9
Cassie Vargas
15.64c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
12.
9
Danielle Ayers
15.94c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
13.
9
Carly Haupt
16.24c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
14.
9
Kylie Thomas
17.24c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
200 Meters
1.
11
Renee Plummer
25.87
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
9
Sonja Thomas
26.77
May 12
SPSL 3A
3.
9
Shawna Jordan
27.61
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
4.
10
Shireen Al-Jebori
27.87
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
5.
12
Sara Meessen
28.34c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
9
Danielle Ayers
29.94c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
7.
9
Lola Aliu
30.04c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
8.
12
Lexi Haynes
31.24c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
9.
9
Stephanie Fournier
33.14c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
10.
9
Cassie Vargas
33.64c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
11.
9
Donna Richey
33.94c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
12.
9
Carly Haupt
34.34c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
13.
9
Kylie Thomas
36.04c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Renee Plummer
26.4h
PR
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Baze
1:04.44c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
2.
12
Sara Meessen
1:08.64c
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
3.
10
Brittney Robbins
1:08.84c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
4.
12
Lexi Haynes
1:09.04c
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
5.
10
Erin Williams
1:10.54c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
6.
9
Stephanie Fournier
1:16.14c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
7.
9
Danielle Ayers
1:17.14c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Taylor Baze
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 3
Bill Harris Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Micheal Paulston
2:35.1h
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
2.
10
Kristen Dick
2:38.9h
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
3.
10
Erin Williams
2:54.9h
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
4.
9
Julia Hansen
3:13.4h
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
1600 Meters
1.
9
Micheal Paulston
5:29.88
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
2.
10
Kristen Dick
6:14.8h
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
3.
9
Julia Hansen
6:24.2h
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
3200 Meters
1.
9
Julia Hansen
13:50.43
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Ciampi
14:35.10
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Hannah Scholter
16.54c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
2.
11
Preslie Patricelli
18.64c
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
3.
10
Anna Vinnikova
20.34c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4.
9
Julia Hansen
22.94c
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hannah Scholter
48.97
PR
May 19
West Central District Championships, 3A
2.
11
Preslie Patricelli
53.64c
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
3.
10
Anna Vinnikova
53.74c
PR
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
4.
9
Julia Hansen
58.94c
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.04c
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Sonja Thomas
Sara Meessen
Renee Plummer
50.74c
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Shawna Jordan
Sonja Thomas
Renee Plummer
51.44c
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
4.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Sara Meessen
Renee Plummer
Sonja Thomas
51.71
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
5.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Sonja Thomas
Shawna Jordan
Renee Plummer
52.14c
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.30
May 19
West Central District Championships, 3A
2.
-
Shawna Jordan
Sonja Thomas
Sara Meessen
Shireen Al Jebori
1:50.6h
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
-
Sara Meessen
Shawna Jordan
Sonja Thomas
Renee Plummer
1:50.66
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
4.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Sara Meessen
Sonja Thomas
Renee Plummer
1:50.9h
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
5.
-
Shireen Al Jebori
Sara Meessen
Lexi Haynes
Renee Plummer
2:35.4h
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.82
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
-
Hannah Scholter
Erin Williams
Taylor Baze
Shawna Jordan
4:32.70
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
3.
-
Erin Williams
Brittney Robbins
Taylor Baze
Micheal Paulston
4:34.2h
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
4.
-
Kristen Dick
Brittney Robbins
Hannah Scholter
Erin Williams
4:35.7h
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
5.
-
Brittney Robbins
Taylor Baze
Hannah Scholter
Erin Williams
4:36.3h
Mar 22
Auburn vs White River
6.
-
Shawna Jordan
Erin Williams
Hannah Scholter
Taylor Baze
4:36.4h
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cali Kaltschmidt
30' 8
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
2.
9
Alyssa Davis
29' 1
May 12
SPSL 3A
3.
11
Tanesha Sayler
28' 2
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4.
10
Jennsyn Chaney
25' 7
PR
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
5.
10
Arielle Stroup
23' 0
Mar 15
Enumclaw v Auburn
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Tanesha Sayler
102' 6
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
2.
11
Cali Kaltschmidt
90' 5
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
3.
10
Arielle Stroup
89' 3
May 12
SPSL 3A
4.
9
Alyssa Davis
75' 4
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
5.
10
Jennsyn Chaney
74' 0
PR
Mar 10
Sumner Jamboree
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kanela Strickland
87' 7
PR
Apr 21
South Kitsap Invitational
2.
11
Cali Kaltschmidt
64' 4
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
High Jump
1.
10
Erin Williams
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
Auburn Riverside vs Auburn
Pole Vault
1.
9
Micheal Paulston
6' 6
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
Long Jump
1.
12
Sara Meessen
16' 4
PR
May 12
SPSL 3A
2.
9
Sonja Thomas
14' 3.75
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
3.
9
Donna Richey
10' 8
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
4.
9
Carly Haupt
10' 7
PR
Mar 29
Auburn vs Franklin Pierce
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sara Meessen
32' 2
PR
Apr 10
Sumner v Auburn
*Recent improvement