100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Eberly | 10.97PR | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
2. | 11 | | Malik Williams | 11.48 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Clay | 11.70PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
4. | 12 | | Masai Matthews | 11.88PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
5. | 12 | | Nathaniel Van | 11.89PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
6. | 11 | | Tyler Snow | 11.94c | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
7. | 10 | | Montae Alderman | 11.99PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
8. | 12 | | Cedric Alderman | 12.14PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
9. | 12 | | Michael Heinze | 12.27PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
10. | 9 | | Darian Porter | 12.38PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
11. | 10 | | Darius Hatcher | 12.50PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
12. | 9 | | Sydney Champion | 12.54 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
13. | 9 | | Calvin Burns | 12.58PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
14. | 11 | | Raul Villanueva | 12.84cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
| 9 | | Kai Sandoval | 12.84PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
16. | 9 | | Kevin Arias | 13.41 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
17. | 9 | | Ryan O'Dell | 14.64cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
18. | 12 | | Tyler Jones | 15.84 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Eberly | 22.44PR | May 23 | WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Malik Williams | 24.23PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
3. | 10 | | Montae Alderman | 24.24cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
4. | 11 | | Kevin Clay | 24.34cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
5. | 12 | | Nathaniel Van | 24.67 | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
6. | 9 | | Darian Porter | 25.43PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
7. | 12 | | Cedric Alderman | 25.51PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
8. | 9 | | Kyle Wilhoyte | 25.98 | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
9. | 10 | | Darius Hatcher | 26.28 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
10. | 9 | | Sydney Champion | 26.87PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
11. | 9 | | Kai Sandoval | 27.00PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
12. | 9 | | Ryan O'Dell | 29.14cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
13. | 11 | | Raul Villanueva | 31.84cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
14. | 12 | | Ricardo Ruiz-Perez | 32.71PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
15. | 12 | | Tyler Jones | 32.84PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael Heinze | 54.34cPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Snow | 54.96 | May 15 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Mut Chuol | 55.24c | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
4. | 9 | | Calvin Burns | 57.45PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
5. | 9 | | Cole Washburn | 1:03.06PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
6. | 9 | | Sydney Champion | 1:06.51 | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Perrin | 2:02.42PR | May 16 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Link | 2:23.66 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
3. | 12 | | Riley Loeks | 2:26.03PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
4. | 11 | | Alex Fischer | 2:26.18PR | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
5. | 11 | | Isaiah Hyatt | 2:27.6h | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
6. | 11 | | Gavin Skaar | 2:31.54PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Fischer | 2:39.85 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
8. | 11 | | Jasper Jung | 2:41.68 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
9. | 11 | | Jordan Yango | 2:45.58 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
10. | 11 | | Cole Davis | 2:50.06 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Perrin | 4:39.56PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Link | 5:03.4hPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
3. | 11 | | Isaiah Hyatt | 5:05.88 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
4. | 12 | | Riley Loeks | 5:35.5hPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
5. | 11 | | Jordan Yango | 5:39.01 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
6. | 11 | | Alex Fischer | 5:39.52 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Fischer | 6:01.23 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
8. | 11 | | Cole Davis | 6:03.80PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
9. | 11 | | Gavin Skaar | 6:04.85 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
10. | 11 | | Jasper Jung | 6:06.79 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
11. | 9 | | Judah Stelzer | 6:24.2h | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Perrin | 10:26.35PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Cameron Link | 11:38.90 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
3. | 11 | | Isaiah Hyatt | 11:42.17 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
4. | 12 | | Riley Loeks | 13:20.9hPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
5. | 11 | | Alex Fischer | 13:26.0h | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
6. | 11 | | Gavin Skaar | 13:36.33PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
7. | 11 | | Jordan Yango | 14:08.66 | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
8. | 9 | | Andrew Fischer | 14:13.7hPR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Cole Washburn | 18.04c | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Cole Washburn | 46.07 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Nathaniel Van Malik Williams Masai Matthews Cole Eberly | 43.53 | May 28 | 2A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet |
2. | - | | Kevin Clay Cole Eberly Masai Matthews Nathaniel Van | 44.28 | May 15 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
3. | - | | Cole Eberly Kevin Clay Masai Matthews Malik Williams | 44.72 | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
4. | - | | Nathaniel Van Masai Matthews Kevin Clay Cole Eberly | 44.95 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
5. | - | | Cole Eberly Montae Alderman Kevin Clay Nathaniel Van | 45.03 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
6. | - | | Relay Team | 45.24c | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
7. | - | | Masai Matthews Nathaniel Van Malik Williams Kevin Clay | 45.27 | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
8. | - | | Kevin Clay Cole Eberly Masai Matthews Malik Williams | 46.04c | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Michael Heinze Calvin Burns Mut Chuol Tyler Snow | 3:47.2h | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
2. | - | | Michael Heinze Calvin Burns Cole Eberly Cole Washburn | 3:51.62 | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
3. | - | | Michael Heinze Tyler Perrin Cole Eberly Cole Washburn | 3:54.37 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
4. | - | | Calvin Burns Cole Washburn Michael Heinze Cole Eberly | 3:55.00 | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 4:03.51 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Montae Alderman Kevin Clay Masai Matthews Calvin Burns | 1:42.74 | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Cole Eberly Cedric Alderman Nathaniel Van Cameron Link | 5:31.94 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Demetreus Taua | 49' 5 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Topdjian | 44' 7PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Minten | 42' 9PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
4. | 11 | | Kyle Guthrie | 40' 4.75PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
5. | 11 | | Kirkland Strickland | 39' 9 | Apr 25 | Bellevue Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Jacob Apodaca | 39' 7.5PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
7. | 10 | | Mark Bradford | 37' 8PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
8. | 12 | | Jordan Brown | 37' 4.25PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
9. | 11 | | Tyler Snow | 35' 9.5PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
10. | 9 | | Jacob Kludsikofsky | 34' 7 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
11. | 11 | | Cole Davis | 34' 5 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
12. | 12 | | Mario Luevano | 34' 3 | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
13. | 10 | | Jonah Aumua | 33' 5.5PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
14. | 11 | | Kevin Clay | 33' 2.25PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
15. | 9 | | Kris Wilhoyte | 32' 2 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
16. | 11 | | Titus Ross | 31' 4.5PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
17. | 9 | | Kyle Wilhoyte | 30' 8.25 | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
18. | 12 | | Justin Songco | 30' 5.25 | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
19. | 10 | | Bailey Pederson | 29' 7.5 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
20. | 11 | | Cameron Tsosie | 27' 4 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
21. | 9 | | Aaron Potts | 26' 7.25PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Topdjian | 157' 9PR | May 2 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys) |
2. | 11 | | Demetreus Taua | 132' 2 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
3. | 11 | | Kirkland Strickland | 120' 9PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
4. | 12 | | Mario Luevano | 115' 3PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
5. | 12 | | Jacob Minten | 113' 10 | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
6. | 12 | | Ted Sandberg | 107' 11PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
7. | 12 | | Diego Arias | 101' 8PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
8. | 10 | | Bailey Pederson | 96' 4 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
9. | 12 | | Justin Songco | 94' 0PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
10. | 12 | | Jordan Brown | 93' 8PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
11. | 12 | | Spencer Geiss | 88' 9PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
12. | 10 | | Jonah Aumua | 84' 4 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
13. | 11 | | Cameron Tsosie | 79' 10 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
14. | 11 | | Kyle Guthrie | 78' 5PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
15. | 12 | | Jake Sanow | 77' 0PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
16. | 9 | | Kris Wilhoyte | 75' 8 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
17. | 9 | | Jacob Kludsikofsky | 71' 10PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
18. | 11 | | Sjon Snitily | 62' 8PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Peyton Polly | 139' 5PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Minten | 138' 3 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
3. | 12 | | Jake Sanow | 133' 6PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
4. | 11 | | Kyle Flores | 132' 1PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
5. | 11 | | Sjon Snitily | 126' 0PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
6. | 12 | | Mario Luevano | 113' 10PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
7. | 9 | | Calvin Burns | 112' 8 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
8. | 11 | | Chase Westerbur | 112' 5 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
9. | 12 | | Ryan Topdjian | 103' 0PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
10. | 12 | | Jordan Brown | 94' 0PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Avery Wade | 6' 6PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
2. | 9 | | Kyle Wilhoyte | 5' 4PR | Apr 2 | Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS |
| 9 | | Kai Sandoval | 5' 4PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
4. | 12 | | Jordan Brown | 5' 0PR | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
| 9 | | Calvin Burns | 5' 0PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Kai Sandoval | 11' 0PR | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
2. | 9 | | Kyle Wilhoyte | 10' 0 | May 7 | Auburn vs. Peninsula |
| 12 | | Nathaniel Van | 10' 0PR | Apr 30 | Bonney Lake @ Auburn |
4. | 10 | | Darius Hatcher | 8' 6 | Apr 16 | Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Masai Matthews | 20' 6.5PR | May 15 | SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Montae Alderman | 19' 9.5PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Clay | 19' 5.75PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
4. | 12 | | Nathaniel Van | 18' 2.75PR | Mar 14 | SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree |
5. | 12 | | Michael Heinze | 17' 11.5PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
6. | 12 | | Avery Wade | 17' 8.75PR | Mar 19 | Lakes vs Auburn |
7. | 9 | | Sydney Champion | 17' 3.5PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
8. | 12 | | Cedric Alderman | 16' 9.5PR | Mar 26 | Sumner @ Auburn |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Masai Matthews | 43' 3.5PR | May 16 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Malik Williams | 41' 1 | May 16 | SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Adam Irgens | 35' 4 | Apr 18 | 4th Annual Add It Up Invite |
|