Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Carroll
10.99
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Robert Webber
11.19
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
11
David Juarez
11.40
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
10
Jake Poteet
11.62
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
10
Corben Smith
11.76
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
11
Renier Reyes
11.86
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
7.
10
James Lewis
11.89
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
8.
12
Gunner Ragsdale
11.90
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
9.
10
Danner Holmes
12.29
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
10.
9
Brody Eddins
12.58
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
11.
9
Brody McClure
12.77
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
12.
9
Shawn Dubois
12.93
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
200 Meters
1.
12
Robert Webber
23.03
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
10
Kamerin Ferguson
23.47
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
12
Luke Mosley
23.76
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
11
Thomas Rainey
23.84
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
11
Renier Reyes
24.16
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
12
Gunner Ragsdale
24.20
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
7.
10
Jake Poteet
24.53
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
8.
12
Nelson Wylie
24.62
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9.
10
Danner Holmes
24.84
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
10.
9
Bryan Diaz
25.99
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
11.
9
Brody McClure
26.06
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
12.
9
Brody Eddins
26.54
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
13.
11
Cesar Najera
26.83
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
400 Meters
1.
12
Triston Read
49.73
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Luke Mosley
51.55
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
12
Noah Young
52.42
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
12
Lenin Blanco
53.87
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
11
Donald Burrier
54.20
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
11
Trey Carrillo
54.61
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
7.
10
Kevin Salas
56.07
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
8.
10
Danner Holmes
57.41
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9.
11
Jordi Diaz
59.04c
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
10.
9
Brody Eddins
59.39
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
11.
9
Bryan Diaz
59.77
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
12.
11
Levi Samples
1:02.53
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
13.
10
Jonathan Rios
1:04.40
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
800 Meters
1.
12
Triston Read
1:54.64
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Lenin Blanco
2:04.74
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
12
Luke Mosley
2:08.1h
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
4.
9
Bryan Diaz
2:11.96
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
11
Manuel Rodriguez
2:11.97
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
12
Matthew Ashmore
2:12.22
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
7.
11
Trey Carrillo
2:13.59
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
8.
9
Kadin Henderson
2:18.90
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
9.
12
Clayton Christian
2:18.91
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
10.
11
Major Smith
2:20.18
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Gabe Embree
4:36.48
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
10
Derrick Bible
4:37.87
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
12
Gabriel Bible
4:44.1h
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
4.
12
Clayton Christian
5:12.31
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
11
Manuel Rodriguez
5:25.76
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
9
Trent Denny
5:30.76
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Gabe Embree
9:56.6h
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
10
Derrick Bible
10:06.8h
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
3.
11
Manuel Rodriguez
11:43.79
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
11
Daniel Rodriguez
11:44.81
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
9
Jose Rangel
11:45.64
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jared Allison
15.54
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
10
Will Quintana
15.79
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
9
Cade Johnson
17.32
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
11
Bryce Shetter
17.67
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jared Allison
41.56
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
9
Hunter Smith
42.72
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
9
Cade Johnson
42.77
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
10
Will Quintana
43.20
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
12
Lenin Blanco
44.12
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
11
Bryce Shetter
44.98
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
12
Matthew Ashmore
46.84c
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
8.
10
James Lewis
48.62
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.24c
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
2.
Will Quintana
Jackson Carroll
David Juarez
Robert Webber
43.49
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
Adam Martinez
David Juarez
Shay DuBois
Jackson Carroll
44.12
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
Jackson Carroll
Will Quintana
David Juarez
Robert Webber
44.13
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
Kevin Salas
James Lewis
Danner Holmes
Jake Poteet
46.40
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
James Lewis
Kevin Salas
Danner Holmes
Jake Poteet
46.48
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.3h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
2.
-
Adam Martinez
Jackson Carroll
Shay DuBois
Will Quintana
1:31.75
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
Kamerin Ferguson
Jackson Carroll
David Juarez
Robert Webber
1:32.45
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
Hunter Smith
Renier Reyes
Cade Johnson
Jake Poteet
1:36.06
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
Hunter Smith
Kamerin Ferguson
Cade Johnson
Thomas Rainey
1:36.14
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4x400 Relay
1.
Luke Mosley
Noah Young
Donald Burrier
Jared Allison
3:22.28
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:28.2h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
3.
Triston Read
Jared Allison
Donald Burrier
Luke Mosley
3:28.36
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
Triston Read
Donald Burrier
Jared Allison
Luke Mosley
3:31.15
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
Kevin Salas
Danner Holmes
Hunter Smith
Bryan Diaz
3:44.01
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
Kevin Salas
Danner Holmes
Bryan Diaz
Hunter Smith
3:44.36
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
7.
Kevin Salas
Thomas Rainey
Hunter Smith
Bryan Diaz
3:48.11
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:22.9h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:41.1h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:29.0h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Hunter Shinault
40' 6
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
2.
10
Carson Wicker
39' 3
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
12
Ryder Partridge
38' 6
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
12
Aubrey McAlister
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
9
Simon Varnadore
34' 2
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
12
Will White
33' 11
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
9
Aden Hinshaw
30' 1
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
8.
10
Hayden Philpot
29' 10
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9.
9
Clayton Contreras
26' 11
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Hayden Copen
110' 8
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
10
Karter Houchin
105' 7
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
9
Lando Henry
103' 2
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
10
Hayden Philpot
101' 7
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
9
Simon Varnadore
81' 1
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
9
Hunter Wingert
73' 0
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Will Quintana
6' 2
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
11
Jackson Carroll
5' 10
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
12
Robert Webber
5' 6
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
4.
10
Caden Thomas
5' 4
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jordi Diaz
10' 0
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
9
Bryan Diaz
9' 6
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
12
Matthew Ashmore
9' 6
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
12
Colton White
9' 0
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
9
Brayden Holt
8' 0
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
9
Brody McClure
8' 0
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9
Kadin Henderson
8' 0
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
Long Jump
1.
11
Renier Reyes
20' 2.5
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
12
Denton Lambert
20' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
10
Corben Smith
19' 6
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
12
Robert Webber
19' 3
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
5.
11
Jackson Carroll
18' 11.5
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
9
Cade Johnson
18' 0
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
10
Kevin Salas
17' 7
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
8.
9
Hunter Smith
17' 6.5
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
9.
12
Thomas Hatley
16' 0
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Hunter Smith
39' 6
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
11
Renier Reyes
39' 2
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
10
Jordan Baylor
38' 8
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
4.
11
Bryce Shetter
36' 0.5
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
12
Denton Lambert
34' 4
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
12
Shay DuBois
34' 2
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
7.
10
Kevin Salas
33' 9
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Manuela Marchi
12.71
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
11
Katelyn Chaney
13.12
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
11
Salma Pena
13.67
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
11
Sunshine Trotter
14.09
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
10
Cadence Whitaker
14.79
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
9
Allondra Najera
16.99
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
9
Caroline Mosley
17.55
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
200 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Peterson
27.18
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
11
Katelyn Chaney
27.34
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
9
Ashlynn Dickey
28.45
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
11
Salma Pena
28.71
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
11
Courtney Whitaker
29.26
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
9
Avery Felton
29.34c
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
7.
10
Hannah E Smith
31.41
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
8.
10
Cadence Whitaker
31.70
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
9.
9
Whitney Dollins
31.92
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
10.
9
Caroline Mosley
37.54
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
11.
9
Allondra Najera
37.70
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
400 Meters
1.
10
Kaylee Peterson
1:01.97
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
2.
9
Ashlynn Dickey
1:05.70
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
10
Heimi Flores
1:07.79
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
9
Whitney Dollins
1:10.99
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
11
Emily Childress
1:15.58
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
10
Hannah E Smith
1:17.80
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Audree Steiner
2:29.60
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
10
Jentry Lamirand
2:30.36
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
10
Grace Lowrey
2:31.81
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
10
Heimi Flores
2:36.35
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
11
Emily Childress
2:41.65
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
11
Veyra Lopez
3:05.99
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
7.
11
Enycia Fernandez
3:09.01
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Grace Lowrey
5:39.39
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
12
Makenzie Fox
5:39.93
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
11
Presley Wall
5:46.33
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
10
Jentry Lamirand
5:59.36
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
10
Genoveva Pacheco
5:59.78
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
6.
11
Kayla Leal
6:00.57
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
9
Emily Collins
6:05.94
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
8.
10
Tanaya Lundey
6:41.65
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
9.
11
Celeste Pedroza
7:34.98
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Leal
12:19.5h
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
11
Presley Wall
12:34.53
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
10
Genoveva Pacheco
13:22.87
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
9
Emily Collins
13:35.26
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
10
Tanaya Lundey
13:50.67
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
11
Veyra Lopez
14:59.0h
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
10
Audree Steiner
15:41.0h
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
8.
11
Enycia Fernandez
15:42.0h
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9.
10
Victoria Martinez
15:45.70
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Makenzie Fox
15.97
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
9
Shelby Yard
17.82
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
9
Lilyan (Lily) Gripp
18.68
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4.
11
Alexia Sellards
20.64c
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Makenzie Fox
47.40
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
9
Lilyan (Lily) Gripp
50.45
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
9
Cynthia Reyes
50.75
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
9
Shelby Yard
53.40
PR
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
5.
11
Alexia Sellards
1:01.93
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4x100 Relay
1.
Katelyn Chaney
Manuela Marchi
Salma Pena
Aliyah Smith
50.82
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
Manuela Marchi
Salma Pena
Cynthia Reyes
Aliyah Smith
52.17
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
Relay Team
52.34c
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
4.
Katelyn Chaney
Avery Felton
Lilyan Gripp
Sunshine Trotter
54.62
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
Karah Buckner
Hannah G Smith
Kassity Cannon
Ashlynn Dickey
54.85
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
9
Karah Buckner
Avery Felton
Hannah G Smith
Lilyan Gripp
56.58
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Katelyn Chaney
Manuela Marchi
Aliyah Smith
Cynthia Reyes
1:47.86
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
2.
Katelyn Chaney
Aliyah Smith
Manuela Marchi
Cynthia Reyes
1:49.00
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
Manuela Marchi
Salma Pena
Aliyah Smith
Cynthia Reyes
1:50.55
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
Relay Team
1:53.6h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
5.
Courtney Whitaker
Hannah G Smith
Karah Buckner
Kassity Cannon
1:56.48
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
Courtney Whitaker
Avery Felton
Hannah G Smith
Karah Buckner
1:59.25
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
7.
Avery Felton
Lilyan Gripp
Hannah G Smith
Courtney Whitaker
1:59.43
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4x400 Relay
1.
Makenzie Fox
Kaylee Peterson
Aliyah Smith
Cynthia Reyes
4:16.11
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
Ashlynn Dickey
Aliyah Smith
Kaylee Peterson
Cynthia Reyes
4:17.98
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
3.
Aliyah Smith
Cynthia Reyes
Lilyan Gripp
Ashlynn Dickey
4:25.01
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
Relay Team
4:26.3h
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
5.
Hannah G Smith
Shelby Yard
Heimi Flores
Courtney Whitaker
4:30.92
Mar 5
Sanger Indian Relays
6.
Heimi Flores
Courtney Whitaker
Shelby Yard
Hannah G Smith
4:32.89
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
Courtney Whitaker
Heimi Flores
Hannah G Smith
Shelby Yard
4:40.68
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:52.0h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:08.7h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:23.0h
Feb 13
Lake Dallas Falcon Relay Only meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Makenna Gantt
34' 10
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Riley Forman
30' 9
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
10
Dylan Foreman
29' 10
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
10
Avery Thompson
29' 9
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
11
Shivani Patel
25' 10
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
6.
9
Karah Buckner
24' 7
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
7.
10
Bree Rundle
24' 1
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
8.
9
Caroline Mosley
19' 1
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Makenna Gantt
101' 0
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Aliyah Smith
92' 8
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
3.
12
Riley Forman
89' 10
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.
12
Makenzie Fox
83' 11
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
5.
9
Malayna McDaniel
72' 9
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
High Jump
1.
12
Makenzie Fox
5' 2
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
10
Grace Lowrey
5' 0
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
9
Ashlynn Dickey
5' 0
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
9
Lilyan (Lily) Gripp
4' 4
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jaiden Ware
8' 6
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
2.
10
Kassity Cannon
7' 6
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
9
Shelby Yard
7' 6
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
9
Lilyan (Lily) Gripp
6' 0
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Manuela Marchi
15' 11
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
12
Aliyah Smith
15' 2
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
10
Kaylee Peterson
14' 3.5
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
4.
11
Sunshine Trotter
14' 1
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
9
Cynthia Reyes
14' 0
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
6.
12
Hiedi Hines
13' 6.5
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Grace Lowrey
34' 0
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
2.
11
Shylee Dubois
32' 10.5
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
3.
10
Manuela Marchi
31' 9.5
PR
Feb 20
Richland Ged Kates Memorial 3rd Annual Invite
4.
11
Alexia Sellards
29' 9.5
PR
Feb 27
Decatur Eagle Relays (Meet is Full)
5.
12
Hiedi Hines
29' 4.5
PR
Mar 12
Aledo Bearcat Relays
*Recent improvement