Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Valdez
11.43
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
10
Carlos Amato
11.45
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.
11
Shayne Ramirez
11.54
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
10
Christian Renteria
12.04c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
5.
12
Damian Martinez
12.10
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Jonathon Gayton
12.11
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
7.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
12.18
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.
12
Damian Martinez
12.24c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
9.
11
Matthew Alarcon
12.49
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
10.
9
Armando Reyes
12.79
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
11.
10
Erick Najar
12.89
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
12.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
12.90
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
13.
10
Nathan Acevedo
12.97
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
14.
11
Samuel Lerma
13.32
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
15.
9
Rene Torres
13.35
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
16.
10
Esteban Tavera
13.75
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
17.
12
Aldair Haro
14.02
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
18.
9
Roberto Gonzalez
16.08
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Flowers
22.94
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
10
Carlos Amato
23.76
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
11
Shayne Ramirez
23.77
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
4.
11
Jonathon Gayton
24.12
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
5.
10
Christian Renteria
24.56
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Matthew Alarcon
24.73
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.
9
Armando Reyes
24.85
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
8.
12
Damian Martinez
24.99
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
9
Josiah Burciaga
25.01
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
10.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
25.12
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
11
Jesus Garcia
25.49
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
10
Jorge Fuentes
25.74c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
13.
12
Michael Alvarez
25.83
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
14.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
26.14c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
15.
9
Rene Torres
26.20
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
16.
10
Damian Lopez
26.59
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
17.
12
Demetrius DeAzthlan
26.80
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
18.
10
Nathan Acevedo
27.04c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
19.
11
Samuel Lerma
27.21
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
20.
12
Aldair Haro
29.64c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Flowers
49.81
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
12
Tristan Hernandez
51.68
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
11
Jonathon Gayton
53.85
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Demetrius Hernandez
53.98
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
5.
11
Shayne Ramirez
54.03
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
56.39
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
Jalen Barrios
58.78
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.
10
Christian Renteria
1:00.08
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
9.
9
Josiah Burciaga
1:00.17
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
10.
12
Demetrius DeAzthlan
1:00.33
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
11.
11
Isaac Becerill
1:01.94
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
12.
9
Jaden Fuentes
1:03.72
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
9
Austin Beltran
1:04.21
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
14.
12
Aldo Gonzalez
1:05.19
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
15.
9
Roberto Gonzalez
1:10.94
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Hernandez
2:00.18
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Demetrius Hernandez
2:05.4h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
3.
10
Armando Flores
2:10.75
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Isaac Becerill
2:12.67
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Josiah Burciaga
2:14.9h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
6.
12
Miguel Dominguez
2:18.33
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Jaden Fuentes
2:22.7h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
8.
9
Brandon Portillo
2:28.15
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
12
Steven Mendez
2:28.79
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10.
9
Austin Beltran
2:30.55
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Marco Arreola
2:32.35
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
12.
11
Darren Tubbs
2:32.70
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
13.
10
Elijah Orton
2:37.0h
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
14.
9
Roberto Gonzalez
2:38.8h
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Hernandez
4:55.19
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
2.
12
Demetrius Hernandez
5:01.02
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
10
Armando Flores
5:06.10
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
11
Isaac Becerill
5:10.04
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Miguel Dominguez
5:10.8h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
6.
10
Alek Ruiz
5:15.10
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
7.
9
Brandon Portillo
5:32.30
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
8.
12
Isaiah Pacheco
5:34.22
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
9.
12
Steven Mendez
5:38.10
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
10.
9
Jaden Fuentes
5:39.2h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
11.
9
Marco Arreola
5:51.04
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
12.
9
Roberto Gonzalez
5:56.77
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
13.
11
Darren Tubbs
6:23.59
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Armando Flores
11:25.90
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Demetrius Hernandez
11:29.91
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
11
Isaac Becerill
11:42.2h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4.
10
Alek Ruiz
11:56.68
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
12
Miguel Dominguez
12:16.43
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
6.
9
Jaden Fuentes
12:35.12
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
12
Isaiah Pacheco
12:48.5h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
8.
9
Brandon Portillo
12:49.44
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
9.
9
Marco Arreola
12:53.26
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
12
Steven Mendez
13:10.34
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Roberto Gonzalez
13:12.97
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
12.
10
Elijah Orton
15:08.36
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
David Monroy
17.47
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
2.
12
Zach Olivas
17.83
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Micah Galaviz
18.07
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.
9
Angel Herrera
20.25
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
5.
10
Angel Gonzalez
20.31
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
David Monroy
44.47
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
10
Christian Renteria
45.76
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Micah Galaviz
45.96
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.
10
Angel Gonzalez
47.30
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Angel Herrera
49.44c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
6.
11
James Diaz
54.83
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
12
Zach Olivas
57.39
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.
10
Elijah Orton
1:00.04c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Carlos Amato
Shayne Ramirez
Christian Renteria
Matthew Flowers
43.55
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
2.
Relay Team
43.65
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
Carlos Amato
Damian Martinez
Kevin Valdez
Shayne Ramirez
43.97
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Carlos Amato
Damian Martinez
Shayne Ramirez
Kevin Valdez
44.37
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
Kevin Valdez
Damian Martinez
Carlos Amato
Matthew Flowers
45.89
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
6.
Matthew Alarcon
Alejandro Alvarado
Erick Najar
Joaquin Carrasco
47.36
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
7.
Nathan Acevedo
Joaquin Carrasco
Matthew Alarcon
Michael Alvarez
47.40
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
Matthew Alarcon
Nathan Acevedo
Erick Najar
Michael Alvarez
47.66
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
Joaquin Carrasco
Matthew Alarcon
Michael Alvarez
Nathan Acevedo
48.52
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
10.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
Josiah Burciaga
Jonathan Ortiz
Armando Reyes
48.82
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
Alejandro Alvarado
Josiah Burciaga
Armando Reyes
1:01.36
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonathon Gayton
Shayne Ramirez
Matthew Flowers
Christian Renteria
1:32.88
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
1:34.1h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
3.
Kevin Valdez
Jonathon Gayton
Christian Renteria
Shayne Ramirez
1:35.28
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Carlos Adame
Alejandro Alvarado
Matthew Alarcon
Josiah Burciaga
1:37.64
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
5.
Carlos Adame
Erick Najar
Nathan Acevedo
Matthew Alarcon
1:41.43
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
Matthew Alarcon
Joaquin Carrasco
Michael Alvarez
Erick Najar
1:41.50
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Josiah Burciaga
Rene Torres
Angel Herrera
Armando Reyes
1:47.30
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
Austin Beltran
Josiah Burciaga
Rene Torres
1:47.40
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Shayne Ramirez
Matthew Flowers
Jonathon Gayton
Tristan Hernandez
3:26.63
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:28.03
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.
Jonathon Gayton
Tristan Hernandez
Demetrius Hernandez
Matthew Flowers
3:29.15
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Jonathon Gayton
Tristan Hernandez
Shayne Ramirez
Christian Renteria
3:34.59
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
Carlos Adame
Jonathan Ortiz
Armando Flores
Alejandro Alvarado
3:43.54
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
6.
Jonathon Gayton
Tristan Hernandez
Shayne Ramirez
Matthew Flowers
3:43.87
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
7.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
Micah Galaviz
Alejandro Alvarado
Armando Reyes
3:50.10
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
Armando Flores
Joaquin Carrasco
Jalen Barrios
Alek Ruiz
3:54.73
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
Carlos Adame
Jalen Barrios
Joaquin Carrasco
Armando Flores
3:59.18
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
10.
9
Armando Reyes
Jonathan Ortiz
Austin Beltran
Micah Galaviz
4:01.85
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joseph Gunder
50' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
9
Noe Moreno
42' 10.5
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Alexis Cervantes
41' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
10
Joseph Gomez
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Gustavo Aguino
36' 7
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
6.
10
Christian Bernal
36' 5
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
10
Sebastian Hernandez
35' 4
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.
9
Jose Barrera
35' 3
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
9.
10
Patrick Sablasky
33' 0
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
10.
10
Angel Gonzalez
27' 5
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
11.
10
Kevin Hines
26' 8
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
12.
10
Nathan Chacon
23' 1
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jorge Fuentes
125' 2.5
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
2.
12
Marcus Garcia
115' 9
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
3.
9
Noe Moreno
113' 10
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
12
Joseph Gunder
108' 1
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Josiah Holloway
106' 3
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
6.
10
Carlos Loya
83' 9
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
9
Jose Barrera
83' 0
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
8.
12
Armando Arellano
82' 3
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
9.
11
James Diaz
80' 6
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
10
Raul Garcia
79' 2
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
11.
10
Erick Najar
70' 10
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
12.
10
Diego Ramirez
64' 8
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
13.
11
Carlo Moreno
61' 4
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Matthew Flowers
6' 0
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
2.
10
Christian Renteria
5' 10
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
10
Joaquin Carrasco
5' 6
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
9
Armando Reyes
5' 6
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Micah Galaviz
5' 0
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
11
Shayne Ramirez
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
7.
9
Austin Beltran
4' 8
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
9
Jonathan Ortiz
4' 8
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Shayne Ramirez
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
9
Josiah Burciaga
18' 6
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
10
Joaquin Carrasco
18' 0
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
17' 4
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Christian Renteria
16' 10.75
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
6.
11
Jonathon Gayton
16' 10
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Rene Torres
13' 3
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jorge Fuentes
36' 2
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
10
Joaquin Carrasco
36' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
12
Michael Alvarez
35' 10
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
4.
9
Josiah Burciaga
35' 6.5
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
5.
9
Jonathan Ortiz
33' 0
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.
9
Alejandro Alvarado
30' 9
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Fernanda Cortez
12.83
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Dannielle Carrillo
13.11
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
-
Alexis Santos
13.44c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4.
9
Eliana Moultrie
13.48
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
11
Karla Enriquez
14.27
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.
10
Jimena De La Rosa
14.38
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
7.
11
Arzetta Hodges
14.60
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
8.
10
Frida Delgado
14.66
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
9.
-
Zarahi Zapata
14.74c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
10.
9
Janelle Hernandez
14.95
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
10
Sophia Cruz
15.33
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
12.
12
Zayra Payan
15.89
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
13.
11
Nadia Perez
16.56
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
14.
9
Monserrat Balderrama
17.34c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Fernanda Cortez
26.46
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
2.
9
Dannielle Carrillo
27.15
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Eliana Moultrie
28.34
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Arzetta Hodges
29.47
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Samantha Garcia
30.45
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.
9
Damaris Guerrero
30.54
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
7.
10
Jimena De La Rosa
30.61
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Yulissa Ortega
30.64c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
9.
-
Alexis Santos
30.69
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10.
10
Sophia Cruz
32.20
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
11.
11
Nadia Perez
33.49
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
12.
9
Monserrat Balderrama
36.14c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
13.
10
Jaiden Caswell
38.23
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Eliana Moultrie
1:04.89
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
9
Dannielle Carrillo
1:04.96
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
3.
10
Jaiden Caswell
1:06.56
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
10
Yulissa Ortega
1:06.64c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
5.
12
Dulce Herrera
1:07.79
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
6.
10
Elissa Chavira
1:08.22
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.
9
Melanie Herrera
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
8.
10
Victoria Del Real
1:11.07
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
-
Alexis Santos
1:11.62
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10.
11
Arzetta Hodges
1:11.77
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
11.
11
Destiney Rodriguez
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
12.
11
Crystal Rios
1:11.89
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
13.
11
Victoria Luna
1:13.60
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
14.
12
Fernanda Valadez
1:13.72
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
15.
12
Zayra Payan
1:15.24
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
16.
12
Divine Avila
1:17.71
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
9
Ashlee Terrell
2:30.42
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Dulce Herrera
2:42.64
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Elissa Chavira
2:44.2h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4.
9
Melanie Herrera
2:49.44
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
5.
11
Crystal Rios
2:49.6h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
6.
10
Victoria Del Real
2:57.59
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
12
Acosta Romelia
3:00.34
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ashlee Terrell
5:44.17
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Melanie Herrera
6:25.60
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
12
Dulce Herrera
6:34.30
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
11
Crystal Rios
6:41.1h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
5.
12
Acosta Romelia
6:51.34
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
6.
10
Alexis Alvarez
7:03.06
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.
11
Destiney Rodriguez
7:04.2h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
8.
11
Daniela Chiguil
7:23.37
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
9.
12
Alondra Olague
7:59.15
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ashlee Terrell
13:30.56
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
10
Alexis Alvarez
15:14.0h
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
3.
11
Destiney Rodriguez
15:24.56
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.
12
Denise Garcia
15:35.49
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
5.
12
Alondra Olague
15:40.99
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Aleman
15:52.99
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
7.
11
Daniela Chiguil
16:48.67
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madalyne Flores
18.25
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
2.
9
Janelle Hernandez
19.30
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
9
Damaris Guerrero
19.54c
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4.
9
Anna Diaz
23.62
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Marisa Cisneros
25.85
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Jaiden Caswell
53.98
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Janelle Hernandez
56.15
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
9
Damaris Guerrero
56.18
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.
11
Nadia Perez
1:03.74
PR
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Fernanda Cortez
Eliana Moultrie
Danielle Carillo
Karla Enriquez
51.77
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
2.
Relay Team
52.11
Mar 10
Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
3.
Arzetta Hodges
Danielle Carillo
Eliana Moultrie
Fernanda Cortez
52.24
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Fernanda Cortez
Eliana Moultrie
Danielle Carillo
Arzetta Hodges
54.57
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
5.
Karla Enriquez
Arzetta Hodges
Jimena De La Rosa
Zayra Payan
56.08
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
Jimena De La Rosa
Frida Delgado
Janelle Hernandez
Sophia Cruz
56.85
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
7.
Jimena De La Rosa
Sophia Cruz
Frida Delgado
Samantha Garcia
57.37
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.5h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
2.
Danielle Carillo
Eliana Moultrie
Fernanda Cortez
Karla Enriquez
1:49.36
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
Fernanda Cortez
Eliana Moultrie
Danielle Carillo
Karla Enriquez
1:50.25
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
Jimena De La Rosa
Damaris Guerrero
Zayra Payan
Madalyne Flores
2:03.56
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
5.
Victoria Del Real
Frida Delgado
Jaiden Caswell
Samantha Garcia
2:04.01
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
9
Damaris Guerrero
Janelle Hernandez
Monserrat Balderrama
Melanie Herrera
2:11.09
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.8h
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
2.
Danielle Carillo
Eliana Moultrie
Karla Enriquez
Fernanda Cortez
4:20.73
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
Dulce Herrera
Elissa Chavira
Victoria Del Real
Ashlee Terrell
4:30.81
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
Fernanda Cortez
Danielle Carillo
Eliana Moultrie
Arzetta Hodges
4:33.30
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
5.
Victoria Del Real
Crystal Rios
Jaiden Caswell
Elissa Chavira
4:37.99
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jimena De La Rosa
24' 7.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
10
Jennifer Garcia
20' 1.5
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
3.
9
Kelly Gutierrez
20' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Antonia Lopez
79' 7
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
2.
10
Frida Delgado
74' 6
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
10
Jennifer Garcia
73' 8
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
4.
11
Arzetta Hodges
63' 7
PR
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Kelly Gutierrez
50' 2.5
PR
Mar 3
Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
1.
10
Victoria Del Real
4' 6
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
12
Fernanda Valadez
4' 6
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
3.
12
Dulce Herrera
4' 0
PR
Mar 29
Parkland Invitational
9
Anna Diaz
4' 0
Mar 24
Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Fernanda Cortez
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.
9
Dannielle Carrillo
15' 8.5
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
9
Eliana Moultrie
14' 4
PR
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zayra Payan
30' 6
PR
Feb 24
Coronado Invitational
2.
10
Jaiden Caswell
29' 6
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.
10
Yulissa Ortega
29' 0
Apr 6
Ysleta Invitational
4.
-
Alexis Santos
27' 8
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
*Recent improvement