100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Keyonia Smith | 13.16PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | 11 | | Anna Martinez | 14.10PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 10 | | Cameron Sanders | 14.39 | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
4. | 10 | | Billie Draper | 14.48PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kya Eubanks | 26.92 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | 9 | | Cara Jahn | 28.43 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 12 | | Mykensie Lewis | 29.24c | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
4. | 11 | | Anna Martinez | 29.72PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
5. | 9 | | Crystal Terry | 30.57PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
6. | 10 | | Cyara Wise | 31.17PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Keyanah Browning | 1:05.64c | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
2. | 12 | | Kelly Glenn | 1:07.34c | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
3. | 10 | | Daniella Faz | 1:09.54c | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
4. | 9 | | Yamileth Maldonado | 1:09.64PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
5. | 9 | | Estefania Colin | 1:10.45PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Madison Carter | 2:29.7hPR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
2. | 11 | | Keyanah Browning | 2:34.36 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 9 | | Estefania Colin | 2:46.06PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
4. | 9 | | Yamileth Maldonado | 2:51.13PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Bethany Taylor | 6:43.47 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Savannah Turner | 13:30.00PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
2. | 10 | | Bethany Taylor | 15:08.22PR | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Airista Mills | 17.32PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | 9 | | Mercadiez Bridges | 18.54cPR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
3. | - | | Haley Vyoral | 18.94cPR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Airista Mills | 47.82 | Apr 20 | UIL 5A Area 21/22 |
2. | 9 | | Mercadiez Bridges | 52.94cPR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
3. | - | | Haley Vyoral | 57.54cPR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Mykensie Lewis Keyonia Smith Anna Cox Kya Eubanks | 49.95 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | | | Relay Team | 52.28 | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
3. | | | Daniella Faz Keyonia Smith Mykensie Lewis Kya Eubanks | 53.34c | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Mykensie Lewis Cara Jahn Anna Cox Kya Eubanks | 1:46.95 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:52.33 | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
3. | | | Madison Carter Keyonia Smith Mykensie Lewis Kya Eubanks | 1:54.4h | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | AJ Mills Keyanah Browning Ibel Darkenwald Kelly Glenn | 4:24.73 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | | | Madison Carter Keyanah Browning Daniella Faz Kya Eubanks | 4:30.2h | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
3. | | | Relay Team | 4:33.92 | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Chloe Seed | 39' 4PR | Apr 20 | UIL 5A Area 21/22 |
2. | 10 | | Shaylin Ardoin | 31' 8PR | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
3. | 9 | | Heaven Johnson | 25' 0.75PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
4. | 12 | | Darby Kaminski | 24' 3.5PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
5. | 10 | | Betzayra Heredia | 23' 10 | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Chloe Seed | 116' 0PR | Apr 20 | UIL 5A Area 21/22 |
2. | 10 | | Shaylin Ardoin | 94' 10 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 12 | | Darby Kaminski | 65' 10PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
4. | 9 | | Heaven Johnson | 60' 5PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Anna Cox | 4' 10 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
| 12 | | Ibel Darkenwald | 4' 10 | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
3. | 10 | | Billie Draper | 4' 6PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Billie Draper | 8' 0.25PR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
2. | 10 | | Cyara Wise | 7' 6PR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
| 9 | | Madison Carter | 7' 6PR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Keyonia Smith | 16' 3.75PR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
2. | 12 | | Mykensie Lewis | 15' 4.75PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 10 | | Kya Eubanks | 14' 6.5 | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
4. | 9 | | Crystal Terry | 14' 5PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
| 10 | | Billie Draper | 14' 5PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
6. | - | | Haley Vyoral | 14' 2PR | Feb 16 | Harriman Relays |
7. | 10 | | Cameron Sanders | 12' 9PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Keyonia Smith | 35' 8PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
2. | 12 | | Ibel Darkenwald | 33' 3PR | Apr 6 | UIL 5A District 21 (Tu,Th) |
3. | 10 | | Kya Eubanks | 32' 6 | Mar 24 | C.E. King Panther Relays |
4. | 9 | | Crystal Terry | 30' 6PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
5. | 10 | | Emma Bennett | 26' 7PR | Mar 8 | Barbers Hill Sub-Varsity |
|