100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kinnan | 13.74c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
2. | 10 | | Katriana Armstrong | 13.84cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
| 12 | | Emily Duong | 13.84c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
| 12 | | Kimberly Lesley | 13.84cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
5. | 11 | | Briana Robbins | 14.44cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
6. | 12 | | Isabel Luke | 14.49PR | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
7. | 10 | | Lauren Hannu | 14.84cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
8. | 9 | | Elizabeth Bolas | 14.94cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
9. | 10 | | Chalize Matson | 15.24c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
10. | 10 | | Aubrey Hillin | 15.54cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
11. | 10 | | Isabel Hoernig | 16.24cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kimberly Lesley | 28.24cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
2. | 12 | | Emily Duong | 28.89 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kinnan | 29.04c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
4. | 12 | | Kylie Sosky | 29.64cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
5. | 11 | | Vivian Duong | 29.94cPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
6. | 11 | | Briana Robbins | 30.24cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
7. | 10 | | Lauren Hannu | 30.34cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
8. | 9 | | Elizabeth Bolas | 30.64cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
9. | 10 | | Chalize Matson | 31.24PR | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
10. | 10 | | Aubrey Hillin | 32.44cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
11. | 10 | | Isabel Hoernig | 33.24cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
12. | 11 | | Pei Robins | 33.76PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kinnan | 1:03.44c | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
2. | 12 | | Emily Duong | 1:06.24cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
3. | 10 | | Grace Russell | 1:06.85PR | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
4. | 11 | | Lizzye Rybalka | 1:08.61 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
5. | 9 | | Elizabeth Bolas | 1:09.14cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
6. | 9 | | Julia Jensen | 1:10.14cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
7. | 12 | | Maria Caneda Cao | 1:11.54cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
8. | 11 | | Danielle Keerbs | 1:16.65PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
9. | 11 | | Pei Robins | 1:20.14cPR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Lizzye Rybalka | 2:32.41 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Madeline McClellan | 2:44.67 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
3. | 9 | | Julia Jensen | 2:46.70PR | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
4. | 12 | | Maria Caneda Cao | 2:47.99PR | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
5. | 11 | | Danielle Keerbs | 3:06.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
6. | 10 | | Madison Williams | 3:12.0hPR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
7. | 9 | | Montsay Irwin-Ortiz | 3:12.37PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
8. | 10 | | Danya Matson | 3:23.33PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
9. | 9 | | Summer Greene | 3:23.67 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
10. | 11 | | Maria Arellano | 3:26.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
11. | 9 | | Emilie Wilson | 3:29.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
12. | 10 | | Victoriya Chekhun | 3:38.0hPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
13. | 9 | | Paige York | 3:38.5hPR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sontia Christopher | 5:37.13PR | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Madeline McClellan | 6:07.21 | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Julia Jensen | 6:11.82PR | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Lizzye Rybalka | 5:54.49 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
2. | 12 | | Sontia Christopher | 6:05.0h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
3. | 10 | | Madeline McClellan | 6:12.68 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
4. | 12 | | Maria Caneda Cao | 6:27.81PR | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
5. | 9 | | Julia Jensen | 6:28.26 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
6. | 11 | | Danielle Keerbs | 6:50.0h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
7. | 9 | | Montsay Irwin-Ortiz | 6:53.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
8. | 9 | | Summer Greene | 6:55.0h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
9. | 10 | | Madison Williams | 7:02.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
10. | 9 | | Emilie Wilson | 7:04.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
11. | 11 | | Maria Arellano | 7:26.0h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
12. | 10 | | Danya Matson | 7:30.27 | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
13. | 9 | | Paige York | 7:39.0hPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
14. | 10 | | Victoriya Chekhun | 7:44.45PR | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Maria Caneda Cao | 13:56.72PR | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
2. | 11 | | Maria Arellano | 16:12.57PR | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Nattali Baiar | 16.00 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
2. | 10 | | Anna Brinton | 17.17 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 12 | | Kylie Sosky | 17.36PR | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
4. | 12 | | Isabel Luke | 18.84cPR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
5. | 9 | | Hayden Williamson | 19.73 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
6. | 11 | | Lizzye Rybalka | 22.21PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
7. | 11 | | Samantha Dahl | 24.94c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Anna Brinton | 49.04c | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 12 | | Kylie Sosky | 49.40PR | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Lizzye Rybalka | 53.88PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
4. | 9 | | Hayden Williamson | 55.74 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
5. | 9 | | Summer Greene | 59.14cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
6. | 10 | | Devyn Witt | 1:10.04cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
7. | 11 | | Samantha Dahl | 1:17.94cPR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Katriana Armstrong Anna Brinton Vivian Duong Elizabeth Kinnan | 53.73 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | | | Isabel Luke Katriana Armstrong Elizabeth Kinnan Anna Brinton | 54.05 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | | | Vivian Duong Katriana Armstrong Emily Duong Briana Robbins | 55.85 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
4. | | | Vivian Duong Anna Brinton Briana Robbins Kylie Sosky | 56.93 | Apr 16 | Wilsonville Invitational |
5. | | | Katriana Armstrong Emily Duong Vivian Duong Olivia Scholten | 57.42 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
6. | | | Lauren Hannu Elizabeth Kinnan Chalize Matson Briana Robbins | 57.49 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
7. | | | Briana Robbins Lauren Hannu Elizabeth Kinnan Chalize Matson | 57.91 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
8. | | | Isabel Hoernig Aubrey Hillin Lauren Hannu Briana Robbins | 1:00.74c | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
9. | | | Lauren Hannu Aubrey Hillin Isabel Hoernig Briana Robbins | 1:01.74c | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Anna Brinton Elizabeth Kinnan Nattali Baiar Kylie Sosky | 1:51.26 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
| | | Relay Team | 1:51.26 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | | | Anna Brinton Kimberly Lesley Grace Russell Kylie Sosky | 1:54.1h | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
4. | | | Vivian Duong Elizabeth Kinnan Kimberly Lesley Grace Russell | 1:54.7h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
5. | | | Anna Brinton Kimberly Lesley Isabel Luke Kylie Sosky | 1:55.57 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
6. | | | Nattali Baiar Katriana Armstrong Anna Brinton Vivian Duong | 1:56.70 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
7. | | | Anna Brinton Elizabeth Kinnan Briana Robbins Grace Russell | 1:58.90 | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
8. | | | Elizabeth Bolas Shaylynn Morgan Pei Robins Chalize Matson | 2:08.4h | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Kimberly Lesley Elizabeth Kinnan Emily Duong Lizzye Rybalka | 4:19.05 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | | | Elizabeth Kinnan Kimberly Lesley Grace Russell Kylie Sosky | 4:20.3h | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
3. | | | Kimberly Lesley Elizabeth Kinnan Lizzye Rybalka Kylie Sosky | 4:20.93 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
4. | | | Anna Brinton Kimberly Lesley Grace Russell Kylie Sosky | 4:26.0h | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
5. | | | Anna Brinton Julia Jensen Grace Russell Lizzye Rybalka | 4:26.7h | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
6. | | | Julia Jensen Kimberly Lesley Grace Russell Lizzye Rybalka | 4:31.86 | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
7. | | | Anna Brinton Kimberly Lesley Isabel Luke Kylie Sosky | 4:33.5h | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
8. | | | Kylie Sosky Elizabeth Bolas Elizabeth Kinnan Kimberly Lesley | 4:34.97 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
9. | | | Anna Brinton Elizabeth Bolas Elizabeth Kinnan Lizzye Rybalka | 4:35.48 | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
10. | | | Anna Brinton Isabel Luke Grace Russell Elizabeth Bolas | 4:36.08 | Apr 16 | Wilsonville Invitational |
11. | | | Elizabeth Bolas Julia Jensen Grace Russell Lizzye Rybalka | 4:39.11 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Kelly Poteet | 30' 8 | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
2. | 11 | | Asela Schneider | 25' 1PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
3. | 10 | | Natalie Gurnik | 22' 1.5 | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Kelly Poteet | 86' 10 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Asela Schneider | 84' 11PR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
3. | 10 | | Natalie Gurnik | 58' 1 | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
4. | 10 | | Madison Sosky | 47' 7PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Grace Russell | 100' 1PR | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Katriana Armstrong | 91' 10PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
3. | 11 | | Vivian Duong | 81' 5PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
4. | 12 | | Nattali Baiar | 76' 9PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
5. | 12 | | Shaylynn Morgan | 70' 10PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
6. | 11 | | Kelly Poteet | 68' 8 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
7. | 12 | | Emily Duong | 62' 9 | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
8. | 10 | | Natalie Gurnik | 61' 1 | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
9. | 10 | | Olivia Scholten | 54' 4PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
10. | 10 | | Madison Sosky | 54' 1PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Chalize Matson | 4' 8PR | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
| 12 | | Isabel Luke | 4' 8 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
3. | 10 | | Grace Russell | 4' 6PR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
| 10 | | Katriana Armstrong | 4' 6PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
5. | 9 | | Elizabeth Kinnan | 4' 2PR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Laura Shannon | 11' 3PR | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
2. | 12 | | Shaylynn Morgan | 7' 6PR | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
3. | 11 | | Pei Robins | 6' 0PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kimberly Lesley | 16' 3PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Emily Duong | 15' 10 | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
3. | 12 | | Nattali Baiar | 15' 4.5PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
4. | 11 | | Vivian Duong | 14' 10 | Apr 22 | Kalama Twilight |
5. | 10 | | Anna Brinton | 14' 5.5 | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
6. | 10 | | Grace Russell | 14' 0.5PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
7. | 9 | | Hayden Williamson | 12' 7 | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
8. | 10 | | Katriana Armstrong | 12' 4PR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
9. | 10 | | Olivia Scholten | 11' 9PR | May 4 | Battle Ground, Heritage at Mt. View |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kimberly Lesley | 33' 9.5PR | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Emily Duong | 33' 7 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
3. | 12 | | Nattali Baiar | 32' 10.5 | Apr 19 | Battle Ground at Skyview |
4. | 11 | | Vivian Duong | 32' 4.25 | May 13 | GSHL 4A District Meet (Day 2) |
5. | 12 | | Shaylynn Morgan | 31' 2.5 | Mar 26 | Tiger Invite |
6. | 10 | | Katriana Armstrong | 30' 4.5PR | Mar 31 | Camas at Battle Ground |
7. | 10 | | Grace Russell | 30' 3PR | Mar 22 | Battle Ground at Prairie |
8. | 10 | | Olivia Scholten | 23' 3.5PR | Apr 26 | Union, Evergreen at Battle Ground |
|