Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trey Bookout
11.59
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
2.
10
Dalton Dodson
11.63
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
3.
9
Tristan Beezley
11.83
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
4.
11
Michael Heath
11.85
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
5.
12
Kristian Askins
12.35
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Trey Bookout
24.19
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
2.
11
Michael Heath
24.56
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
3.
10
Dalton Dodson
24.63
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
4.
9
Tristan Beezley
25.18
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Dylan Dosher
17.98
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Dylan Dosher
18.4h
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
2.
10
Jesse Rice
18.76
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
3.
12
Daelon Nelson
19.9h
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dylan Dosher
46.62
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Dylan Dosher
48.17
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
2.
10
Jesse Rice
50.94
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tristan Beezley
Trey Bookout
Dalton Dodson
Dylan Dosher
45.48
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Richard Carter
40' 9
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
2.
12
Derek Baza
36' 3
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
3.
12
Angel Medrano
33' 7
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Derek Baza
109' 0
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kristian Askins
5' 6
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
2.
10
Dylan Dosher
5' 4
PR
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jordan Yankovich
14' 6.75
Apr 8
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
9
Zack Harris
11' 0
Mar 25
Amarillo Relays March 25 & 26, 2011
3.
10
Brandon MacKeen
9' 6
PR
Mar 25
Amarillo Relays March 25 & 26, 2011
Long Jump
1.
11
Michael Heath
18' 10
Mar 4
Pantex Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Opitz
14.14
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
200 Meters
1.
9
Katelyn Galbavi
28.09
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
400 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Henderson
1:03.65
PR
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
800 Meters
1.
10
Betty Burciaga
2:44.62
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Allison Shugart
17.63
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Allison Shugart
51.70
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.98
May 3
UIL Region I-2A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Katelyn Galbavi
Taylor Opitz
Johnna Sain
Deanna Smiddy
52.59
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.71
May 3
UIL Region I-2A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Katelyn Galbavi
Lina Olivas
Johnna Sain
Deanna Smiddy
1:50.06
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Betty Burciaga
Johnna Sain
Lina Olivas
Deanna Smiddy
4:29.28
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaci Lysford
30' 11.25
Apr 21
Russell Graham Mem Reg. Qual.
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kaci Lysford
120' 7
PR
May 3
UIL Region I-2A Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Birgen Adams
9' 6
Apr 1
Dalhart Relays
2.
11
Kallie Caldwell
9' 0
PR
Mar 25
Hornet Relays
3.
10
Mikaela Chavez
8' 6
Mar 25
Hornet Relays
*Recent improvement