Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
1991
1990
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Colton Prestwich
11.12
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
11
Jacob Austin
11.54c
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
12
Jesse Zalk
11.54c
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
4.
9
Justin Pena
11.74c
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Taylor Martin
12.44c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
6.
11
Elijah Cronbaugh
12.54c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
9
Laurence Rasaphangthong
13.24c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
8.
9
Emilio Ruiz Idera
13.34c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9.
11
Tyler Monaghan
14.84c
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Austin
23.18
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
11
Garrett Baltazar
23.24c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
11
Ja Mariay McDonald
24.54c
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
4.
9
Taylor Martin
25.14
PR
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
5.
9
Densel Hamiel
25.64c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
10
Mason Pack
25.64c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
11
Elijah Cronbaugh
25.84c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
8.
9
Laurence Rasaphangthong
28.14c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
9.
11
Tyler Monaghan
31.94c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
400 Meters
1.
11
Garrett Baltazar
51.35
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.
11
Colton Prestwich
52.74c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
11
Ja Mariay McDonald
53.64c
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
4.
11
Jacob Austin
55.24c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
9
Taylor Martin
56.23
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
6.
11
Andrew Pearce
56.74c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
10
Jake Jonas
58.44c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
800 Meters
1.
10
Doug Paresa
2:08.70
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
10
Jake Jonas
2:17.1h
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
3.
11
Andrew Pearce
2:18.06
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
4.
9
Tyler Eastman
2:33.5h
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
10
Cyle Malcolm
2:34.1h
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
1500 Meters
1.
10
Doug Paresa
4:28.66
PR
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Doug Paresa
4:56.5h
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
2.
10
Cyle Malcolm
5:22.4h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
10
Jake Jonas
5:40.0h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3200 Meters
1.
10
Doug Paresa
10:58.3h
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
2.
10
Cyle Malcolm
12:40.8h
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
3.
10
Jake Jonas
14:42.0h
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Peter Zalk
14.84c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
2.
10
Josiah Schmidt
16.34c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
9
Aleksandr Salfetnikov
17.04c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josiah Schmidt
43.64c
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
2.
9
Aleksandr Salfetnikov
44.03
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
3.
10
Luke Middelstadt
44.94c
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
4.
11
Maxwell Riemer
47.84c
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
5.
9
Reid Maahs
53.54c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Jesse Zalk
43.12
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.
-
Relay Team
43.44c
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
3.
-
Jesse Zalk
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Jacob Austin
43.64c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
-
Jacob Austin
Jesse Zalk
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
44.27
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
5.
-
Jesse Zalk
James Phillips
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
44.34c
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
6.
-
Jesse Zalk
Jacob Austin
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
45.14c
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
7.
-
Peter Zalk
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Jacob Austin
45.24c
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Austin
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Ja Mariay McDonald
3:28.55
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
-
Ja Mariay McDonald
Jacob Austin
Taylor Martin
Garrett Baltazar
3:35.32
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
3.
-
Garrett Baltazar
Colton Prestwich
Taylor Martin
Ja Mariay McDonald
3:35.33
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
4.
-
Colton Prestwich
Taylor Martin
Ja Mariay McDonald
Garrett Baltazar
3:37.6h
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
5.
-
Ja Mariay McDonald
Colton Prestwich
Taylor Martin
Garrett Baltazar
3:37.9h
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
6.
-
Ja Mariay McDonald
Taylor Martin
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
3:38.4h
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
-
Jacob Austin
Colton Prestwich
Ja Mariay McDonald
Garrett Baltazar
3:38.8h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
8.
-
Garrett Baltazar
Andrew Pearce
Luke Middelstadt
Taylor Martin
3:41.54
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
9.
-
Relay Team
3:47.4h
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
10.
-
Ja Mariay McDonald
Taylor Martin
Luke Middelstadt
Garrett Baltazar
3:48.0h
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jason Bracken
42' 0
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
2.
11
Brady Atwell
40' 1
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
3.
9
Emilio Ruiz Idera
34' 8
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
9
William Prestwich
30' 11
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
10
Hayden Perrins
30' 9
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
6.
9
Kory Phillips
29' 2
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
7.
9
Erik Saylor
24' 4
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
8.
11
Tyler Monaghan
21' 1
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jason Bracken
104' 8
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
2.
9
Emilio Ruiz Idera
88' 6
May 5
Freshman Invitational
3.
10
Justin Bennett
86' 3
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
10
Hayden Perrins
82' 1
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
9
William Prestwich
82' 1
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.
10
Kristian Robles
76' 6
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
7.
9
Kory Phillips
72' 4
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
8.
11
Brady Atwell
70' 2
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
9.
9
Erik Saylor
66' 9
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
10.
9
Hunter Troutman
45' 7
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Hayden Perrins
141' 2.5
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
2.
10
Jason Bracken
136' 10
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
3.
10
Kristian Robles
132' 9
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
4.
11
Brady Atwell
115' 7
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
5.
9
Kory Phillips
97' 2
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
6.
9
William Prestwich
94' 3
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
9
Erik Saylor
90' 5
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
8.
9
Emilio Ruiz Idera
82' 3
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9.
9
Hunter Troutman
62' 3
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
High Jump
1.
12
Jesse Zalk
6' 4
PR
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.
10
Josiah Schmidt
6' 0
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
10
James Phillips
5' 8
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
10
Mason Pack
5' 8
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
5.
11
Ja Mariay McDonald
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
6.
10
Andy Hak
5' 1
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
Pole Vault
1.
10
Peter Zalk
13' 0
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
2.
10
Luke Middelstadt
12' 6
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
3.
10
Josiah Schmidt
12' 0
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
11
Maxwell Riemer
10' 6
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9
Aleksandr Salfetnikov
10' 6
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
6.
9
Reid Maahs
9' 6
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
9
Tyler Eastman
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
Long Jump
1.
11
Colton Prestwich
21' 8.25
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
2.
12
Jesse Zalk
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
10
James Phillips
21' 3.5
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
10
Aaron Jacques
18' 3
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
5.
10
Mason Pack
17' 0.5
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
6.
9
Jason Nguyen
15' 7
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
9
Emilio Ruiz Idera
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
8.
11
Casey McNicholas
14' 5
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
9.
9
Eric Cole
14' 3.5
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
10.
10
Cyle Malcolm
13' 3
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
11.
11
Tyler Monaghan
12' 0
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob Austin
38' 11
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Aaron Jacques
38' 10
PR
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
3.
9
Kory Phillips
36' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
4.
9
Jason Nguyen
36' 5.5
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
10
Kristian Robles
34' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
6.
11
Casey McNicholas
30' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Briell Lindsay
13.51
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
2.
10
Tori Mehl
13.79
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
3.
10
Hannah Diffoot
14.24c
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
9
Britta Kulla
14.54c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
5.
9
Shelby Orr
14.84c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
6.
9
Kathryn Ashton
15.84c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
200 Meters
1.
9
Briell Lindsay
27.14
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
12
Taylor Guenther
28.14c
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
3.
10
Amber Zoot
29.34c
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
4.
9
Mercedes McLeod
29.42
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
5.
10
Tori Mehl
29.74c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.
11
Jennifer Ruthruff
32.44c
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
7.
10
Brook Asai
32.64c
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
8.
9
Katarina Kubiniec
34.14c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
400 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Goecke
1:01.44c
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
2.
12
Taylor Guenther
1:02.44c
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
3.
12
Karlee Josephson
1:03.48
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
4.
9
Ashley Sundin
1:06.24c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
9
Sadie Josephson
1:07.38
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
6.
9
Nicole Tompkins
1:07.64c
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
7.
9
Katarina Kubiniec
1:17.64c
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
800 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Guenther
2:20.14
PR
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.
10
Nicole Goecke
2:22.3h
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
3.
11
Lindsay Tompkins
2:23.8h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
9
Lindsay Asplund
2:25.02
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
5.
9
Nicole Tompkins
2:25.77
PR
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
6.
12
Erin Russell
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
9
Michaela Bruns
2:40.0h
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
8.
9
Ashley Sundin
2:40.5h
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9.
9
Jamie Ferris
2:42.0h
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
10.
9
Sadie Josephson
2:46.1h
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
11.
10
Ashley Wassom
2:46.40
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Goecke
4:50.33
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Lindsay Asplund
5:02.18
PR
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Goecke
5:05.19
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.
12
Taylor Guenther
5:19.05
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
11
Lindsay Tompkins
5:21.1h
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
12
Erin Russell
5:25.72
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
5.
9
Lindsay Asplund
5:31.91
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
6.
9
Nicole Tompkins
5:35.0h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
9
Jamie Ferris
5:37.0h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
8.
9
Ashley Sundin
6:00.0h
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
9.
9
Michaela Bruns
6:03.0h
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
10.
10
Ashley Wassom
6:21.9h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3000 Meters
1.
12
Erin Russell
10:21.55
PR
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
2.
11
Lindsay Tompkins
10:36.11
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
3.
9
Jamie Ferris
11:08.04
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Erin Russell
11:12.18
PR
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.
11
Lindsay Tompkins
11:21.33
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
3.
10
Nicole Goecke
12:02.3h
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
4.
9
Jamie Ferris
12:04.60
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
5.
9
Lindsay Asplund
12:19.0h
PR
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
6.
9
Michaela Bruns
12:49.0h
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Samantha Wilson
17.14
PR
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
2.
9
Mercedes McLeod
17.34
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
11
Zhanna Schneider
19.34c
PR
Mar 29
Columbia River vs Prairie
4.
10
Madeline Ross
20.34c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
9
Robin Cole
20.94c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
6.
9
Gillian Freitas
21.34c
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
9
Kailyn Neal
21.34c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
9
Diana Volovik
21.34c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
9.
9
Jenny Borland
21.64c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
10.
9
Lindey Byford
22.04c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
11.
9
Alexis Bottomley
22.24c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
12.
10
Xhayne Teocson
22.54c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
13.
9
Mackenzie Selee
22.94c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
14.
10
Stephanie Dragut
24.54c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mercedes McLeod
51.69
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Alyssa Adams
53.51
PR
May 5
Freshman Invitational
3.
9
Robin Cole
57.54c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
4.
9
Stephanie Russell
57.74c
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
5.
9
Diana Volovik
57.94c
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.
10
Madeline Ross
59.64c
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
7.
9
Gillian Freitas
1:00.04c
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
8.
11
Zhanna Schneider
1:01.74c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9.
9
Jenny Borland
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
10.
9
Mackenzie Selee
1:07.84c
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Samantha Willson
Briell Lindsay
Tori Mehl
52.34
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
53.64c
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
3.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Tori Mehl
Briell Lindsay
Samantha Willson
53.77
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
4.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Tori Mehl
Amber Zoot
Briell Lindsay
53.92
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Tori Mehl
Samantha Willson
Briell Lindsay
1:54.63
May 19
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
2.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Karlee Josephson
Briell Lindsay
Mercedes McLeod
1:54.74
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
1:56.0h
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
-
Hannah Diffoot
Tori Mehl
Briell Lindsay
Samantha Willson
1:56.82
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Goecke
Taylor Guenther
Nicole Tompkins
Lindsay Tompkins
4:02.84
May 26
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
2.
-
Lindsay Asplund
Nicole Goecke
Taylor Guenther
Lindsay Tompkins
4:08.61
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
-
Taylor Guenther
Nicole Goecke
Lindsay Tompkins
Lindsay Asplund
4:11.1h
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
4.
-
Nicole Goecke
Karlee Josephson
Lindsay Tompkins
Taylor Guenther
4:12.02
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
5.
-
Relay Team
4:13.0h
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
6.
-
Nicole Goecke
Taylor Guenther
Lindsay Tompkins
Karlee Josephson
4:17.0h
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
-
Sadie Josephson
Nicole Tompkins
Ashley Wassom
Ashley Sundin
4:40.07
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nicole Goecke
Karlee Josephson
Lindsay Tompkins
Erin Russell
12:58.33
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Johna McEllrath
41' 7
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
2.
12
Mackenzie Smith
35' 4
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
11
Kelsey Smith
30' 6.5
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
4.
9
Karyssa Kemp
21' 1.5
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
5.
10
Brook Asai
20' 4.5
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Johna McEllrath
130' 8
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Mackenzie Smith
118' 8
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
3.
11
Kelsey Smith
70' 4
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
4.
9
Karyssa Kemp
59' 1
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
5.
10
Caitlin Smith
50' 7
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Johna McEllrath
122' 2
Apr 13
John Ingram Twilight
2.
12
Mackenzie Smith
101' 9
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
12
Erin Russell
95' 2
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
4.
11
Kelsey Smith
65' 0
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
9
Karyssa Kemp
57' 3
May 5
Freshman Invitational
6.
10
Caitlin Smith
56' 10
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
7.
10
Brook Asai
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
High Jump
1.
12
Andrea Smith
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
9
Alyssa Adams
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
3.
9
Britta Kulla
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
9
Robin Cole
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
5.
9
Shelby Orr
4' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
Pole Vault
1.
9
Stephanie Russell
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
48th Centennial Invitational
9
Lindsay Asplund
8' 6
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
3.
9
Alyssa Adams
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
11
Lindsay Tompkins
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
5.
9
Gillian Freitas
6' 6
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
6.
9
Jaeda Rossing
6' 0
PR
Apr 10
Praire vs. Kelso
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Wilson
16' 3
PR
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
2.
9
Shelby Orr
13' 8
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
3.
10
Kimberly Schaefer
13' 7.5
Apr 16
Camas vs Prairie
4.
11
Jennifer Ruthruff
13' 0.5
PR
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
5.
10
Brook Asai
12' 3.75
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.
11
Crystal Huynh
11' 10
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
7.
9
Katarina Kubiniec
11' 5.25
PR
Mar 15
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
8.
9
Mackenzie Selee
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Mountain View vs Prairie
9.
10
Libby Healy
11' 0.25
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andrea Smith
34' 1
PR
Mar 24
Tiger Invite
2.
11
Samantha Wilson
33' 5.25
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
3.
10
Kimberly Schaefer
32' 10.5
May 11
GSHL 3A District Championships
4.
9
Kailyn Neal
26' 4.25
May 1
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
*Recent improvement