Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2020
2018
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Sweatt
11.38
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Spencer Cullen
11.69
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
12
Blake DeWoody
11.72
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Dane Ledford
11.97
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
10
Casey Harper
12.40
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
11
Hudson Speed
13.03
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Markwardt
21.69
(2.2)
PR
May 16
TX UIL 4A State Championships
2.
11
Gage McCook
23.50
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
11
Spencer Cullen
24.44
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4.
9
Jackson Jarvis
24.57
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
5.
-
Brandon Pruett
26.63
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
9
Elijah Allmon
27.96
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Zembraski
51.76
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Lucas Van Alstine
54.37
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3.
10
Chritian Splain
1:01.30
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4.
10
Luis Perez
1:05.04
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Van Alstine
2:04.86
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
11
Slater Richter
2:05.47
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
10
Chritian Splain
2:17.16
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ben Splain
4:53.66
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Alberto Barraza
4:59.98
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Splain
10:32.70
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
9
Alberto Barraza
10:47.62
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
9
Brandon Woolums
11:07.71
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Trent McCloud
17.72
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Michael Ryon
17.86
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3.
10
John Tarwater
17.94
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Slater Richter
43.49
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
10
John Tarwater
44.19
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Cale Nanny
44.71
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4.
9
Trent McCloud
44.78
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Sweatt
Gage McCook
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
43.35
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
-
Relay Team
43.55
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
3.
-
Taylor Sweatt
Hunter Markwardt
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
44.24c
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
4.
-
Don Williams
Pierce Davies
Cale Nanny
Blaze McMellian
47.10
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
5.
Don Williams
Blaze McMellian
Casey Harper
Jackson Jarvis
47.38
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:28.77
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
-
Taylor Sweatt
Eric Ramon
Gage McCook
Hunter Markwardt
1:29.42
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Taylor Sweatt
Zachary Zembraski
Zach Schermerhorn
Hunter Markwardt
1:31.1h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
4.
-
Taylor Sweatt
Hunter Markwardt
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
1:32.75
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
-
Don Williams
Jackson Jarvis
Gage Campbell
Pierce Davies
1:38.02
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
6.
Don Williams
Blaze McMellian
Michael Ryon
Jackson Jarvis
1:39.86
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
7.
-
Jaxon Baum
Jackson Jarvis
Hudson Speed
Chase Cole
1:40.1h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:22.42
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
-
Hunter Markwardt
Dane Ledford
Eric Ramon
Zachary Zembraski
3:23.58
May 16
TX UIL 4A State Championships
3.
-
Hunter Markwardt
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
Dane Ledford
3:28.19
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
4.
-
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
Dane Ledford
Hunter Markwardt
3:30.83
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
5.
Dane Ledford
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
Lucas Van Alstine
3:32.75
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
-
Hunter Markwardt
Zachary Zembraski
Eric Ramon
Lucas Van Alstine
3:34.2h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
7.
9
Cale Nanny
Matthew Shubert
Wilson Peltier
Jackson Jarvis
3:47.99
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
8.
9
Slater Wright
Blaze McMellian
Trent McCloud
Jackson Jarvis
3:52.00
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ben Splain
Alonzo Barraza
Slater Richter
Brandon Woolums
9:29.4h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
2.
-
Andrew Hennes
Uziel Licona
Luis Perez
Jason Yorke
10:29.1h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Zach Schermerhorn
Hudson Speed
Lucas Van Alstine
Slater Richter
4:00.0h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Alonzo Barraza
Slater Richter
Lucas Van Alstine
Ben Splain
12:12.0h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
2.
-
Andrew Hennes
Luis Perez
Uziel Licona
Brandon Woolums
13:10.3h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Caelan Keenan
44' 10.75
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
11
Taylor Sweatt
41' 3
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
3.
10
Matthew Castle
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
4.
11
Dakota Carpenter
40' 0
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5.
12
Matt Waggoner
35' 0.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
6.
10
Peyton Patterson
30' 10
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
7.
10
Omar Borrayo
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Taylor Sweatt
163' 1
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
10
Casey Harper
128' 8
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
3.
9
Caelan Keenan
110' 11
PR
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
4.
9
Chase Estrada
109' 2
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
5.
10
Matthew Castle
93' 7
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
High Jump
1.
11
Drew Estrada
6' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
10
Dane Ledford
5' 10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
9
Trent McCloud
5' 8
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jake VanPatten
14' 0
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
10
Dane Ledford
14' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
12
Logan Dial
13' 5.75
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
4.
9
Parker Dial
10' 0
PR
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
10
Carlos Padron
10' 0
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
6.
9
Hayden Mouser
9' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Long Jump
1.
12
Chase Cole
20' 8
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
11
Drew Estrada
20' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
11
Taylor Sweatt
20' 7
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
4.
11
Gage McCook
19' 5.75
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5.
9
Cale Nanny
18' 7.75
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
6.
9
Matthew Shubert
17' 1
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
7.
10
Jacob Cox
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dane Ledford
46' 7.75
PR
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
11
Mark Pfohl
38' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
12
Chase Cole
38' 2.25
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
4.
10
John Tarwater
35' 8.25
PR
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
5.
10
Jacob Cox
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
6.
9
Matthew Shubert
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tatiana Morris
13.23
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
2.
10
Gracie Baum
13.26
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
11
Kieran Hanlon
13.60
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4.
9
Danielle Davis
14.61
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
11
Alli Mikosch
14.80
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
1.
10
Halee Van Poppel
27.15
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
2.
9
Hannah Gladys
29.07
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
3.
9
Danielle Davis
29.42
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4.
11
Maddy Haynes
29.55
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
12
Katy Keenan
30.02
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
10
Madison Ralston
30.48
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
7.
10
Jocelyn Pierce
31.29
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Maddy Haynes
1:05.02
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
12
Kenna Roberts
1:05.09
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
12
Cassi Hargroves
1:08.46
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4.
10
Madison Ralston
1:09.58
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
5.
11
Alli Mikosch
1:12.25
PR
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
9
Leighton Eschle
1:12.85
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
800 Meters
1.
12
Kenna Roberts
2:39.88
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
2.
9
Leighton Eschle
2:48.44
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
9
Kaley Allen
2:54.12
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Annamarie Woolums
5:43.69
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Annamarie Woolums
11:35.90
Mar 21
Jesuit-Sheaner 51st Annual Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ari Styron
17.93
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
9
Lizzie Dagg
18.53
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Madison Peltier
49.11
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
11
Ari Styron
51.33
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
11
Alli Mikosch
55.90
PR
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kieran Hanlon
Gracie Baum
Tatiana Morris
Hannah Gladys
52.95
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
2.
Halee Van Poppel
Hannah Gladys
Kieran Hanlon
Gracie Baum
53.32
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3.
-
Kieran Hanlon
Laura Lotze
Gracie Baum
Halee Van Poppel
53.74c
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
4.
Hannah Gladys
Megan Dealy
Gracie Baum
Kieran Hanlon
54.72
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
-
Tatiana Morris
Kennedy Poling
Ally Atkinson
Danielle Davis
55.24c
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
6.
Jocelyn Pierce
Tatiana Morris
Madison Ralston
Danielle Davis
57.04
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.03
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
-
Katy Keenan
Tatiana Morris
Gracie Baum
Kieran Hanlon
1:50.12
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
3.
Hannah Gladys
Halee Van Poppel
Cassi Hargroves
Gracie Baum
1:50.70
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
4.
-
Megan Dealy
Halee Van Poppel
Gracie Baum
Tatiana Morris
1:50.84
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
-
Hannah Gladys
Gracie Baum
Halee Van Poppel
Cassi Hargroves
1:51.26
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
6.
-
Cassi Hargroves
Halee Van Poppel
Gracie Baum
Hannah Gladys
1:53.8h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
7.
-
Ari Styron
Tatiana Morris
Kieran Hanlon
Laura Lotze
1:56.0h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
8.
-
Ally Atkinson
Kennedy Poling
Danielle Davis
Megan Dealy
1:59.6h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
9.
-
Tatiana Morris
Kennedy Poling
Madison Peltier
Megan Dealy
1:59.99
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.31
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
Kenna Roberts
Halee Van Poppel
Maddy Haynes
Cassi Hargroves
4:11.55
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
3.
-
Maddy Haynes
Kenna Roberts
Cassi Hargroves
Katy Keenan
4:14.51
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
4.
-
Halee Van Poppel
Katy Keenan
Cassi Hargroves
Kenna Roberts
4:19.00
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
5.
-
Kenna Roberts
Cassi Hargroves
Kieran Hanlon
Ari Styron
4:25.1h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
6.
-
Kieran Hanlon
Maddy Haynes
Ari Styron
Madison Peltier
4:32.07
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
7.
-
Leighton Eschle
Madison Peltier
Katy Keenan
Halee Van Poppel
4:33.2h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
8.
-
Megan Dealy
Lizzie Dagg
Jocelyn Pierce
Madison Ralston
4:48.00
Mar 13
Argyle Invitational Meet
9.
-
Madison Ralston
Leighton Eschle
Alli Mikosch
Kaley Allen
4:51.39
Apr 8
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 2)
10.
-
Danielle Davis
Megan Dealy
Alli Mikosch
Lizzie Dagg
4:54.3h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kenna Roberts
Katy Keenan
London Caldwell
Hannah Gladys
4:44.9h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
2.
-
Annamarie Woolums
Laura Lotze
Gracie Baum
Ari Styron
4:51.4h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kenna Roberts
Annamarie Woolums
Cassi Hargroves
London Caldwell
14:04.2h
Feb 19
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jocelyn Pierce
29' 10.5
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
12
Katy Keenan
25' 1
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
11
Tatiana Morris
23' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katy Keenan
75' 4
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
10
Jocelyn Pierce
60' 5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
High Jump
1.
10
Abbi Neece
5' 2
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
2.
11
Ally Atkinson
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kennedy Poling
9' 0
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
10
Kennady Poling
8' 11.75
May 2
UIL 4A Region 2
3.
11
Aljona Begaj
8' 6
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
9
Whitney Van Patten
8' 6
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Long Jump
1.
9
Megan Dealy
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
11
Tatiana Morris
14' 3.5
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
3.
12
Cassi Hargroves
14' 2
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Lizzie Dagg
32' 6
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
2.
9
Megan Dealy
32' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
12
Cassi Hargroves
30' 8
PR
Apr 6
UIL 4A District 09 Championships (Day 1)
*Recent improvement